Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 2:36:12 | Sara Hagström | 24:51 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +3:37 | Veronika Kalinina | 25:26 | ||
3 | OK Kåre (5) | +5:07 | Lisa Risby | 24:45 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +5:09 | Marika Teini | 26:00 | ||
5 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +6:41 | Elisa Mattila | 27:56 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (60) | +7:55 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 25:49 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +8:57 | Klara Borg | 27:52 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +9:23 | Anna Haataja | 26:55 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +9:33 | Milja Väätäjä | 25:13 | ||
10 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +10:25 | Alva Sonesson | 29:28 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +10:31 | Venla Harju | 23:46 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +10:33 | Annika Simonsen | 26:04 | ||
13 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +11:29 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 26:17 | ||
14 | IGTISA (17) | +11:30 | Sandra Grosberga | 26:23 | ||
15 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +11:55 | Venla Taulavuori | 26:16 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (39) | +12:03 | Mira Kaskinen | 27:37 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +12:04 | Evely Kaasiku | 25:25 | ||
18 | Västerviks OK (21) | +12:31 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 28:19 | ||
19 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +12:59 | Tereza Janosikova | 25:35 | ||
20 | Halden SK (22) | +13:57 | Svetlana Mironova | 27:09 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +14:18 | Deborah Stadler | 29:10 | ||
22 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +15:39 | Tilda Johansson | 25:30 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (28) | +15:43 | Tjernlund Josefin | 27:52 | ||
24 | Tullinge SK (48) | +16:17 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 26:53 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (27) | +16:41 | Outi Hytönen | 28:17 | ||
26 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +16:46 | Denisa Kosova | 28:24 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +16:55 | Magdalena Olsson | 28:07 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (3) | +16:56 | Sofie Bachmann | 27:44 | ||
29 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +18:15 | Amilia Björklund | 26:53 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +18:16 | Rita Maramarosi | 28:54 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +18:20 | Sanna Kauppila | 27:19 | ||
32 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +18:24 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 29:18 | ||
33 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +19:02 | Åsne Haavengen | 29:58 | ||
34 | Lynx (41) | +19:05 | Sanni Norrbacka | 27:49 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +19:07 | Anna Moilanen | 29:21 | ||
36 | OK Linné (38) | +19:08 | Johanna Öberg | 25:21 | ||
37 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +19:19 | Gabriella Bergander | 28:40 | ||
38 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +19:35 | Jonna Jungåker | 29:14 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +20:03 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 27:18 | ||
40 | Pargas IF (29) | +20:06 | Amy Nymalm | 26:09 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +20:42 | Ida Jussila | 28:24 | ||
42 | OK Ravinen (63) | +20:42 | Helena Bergman | 25:07 | ||
43 | Ol Norska (58) | +20:44 | Sarina Kyburz | 26:38 | ||
44 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +20:49 | Irina Nyberg | 29:38 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +21:47 | Dominica Mero | 27:36 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +23:43 | Aina Edgren | 26:22 | ||
47 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +24:22 | Inga Dambe | 27:49 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +24:33 | Riina Liuha | 29:40 | ||
49 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +24:43 | Amanda Hansson | 27:15 | ||
50 | OK Orion (26) | +24:46 | Louise Lundgren | 27:56 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +24:47 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 28:47 | ||
52 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +24:48 | Sanni Oikkonen | 30:43 | ||
53 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +24:57 | Kristin Olovsson | 31:03 | ||
54 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +25:41 | Lone Brochmann | 31:02 | ||
55 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +25:58 | Linnea Myrskog | 31:24 | ||
56 | Umeå OK (106) | +26:34 | Jonna Fors | 30:36 | ||
57 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +26:57 | Alina Niggli | 30:38 | ||
58 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +27:05 | Katrin Mueller | 29:31 | ||
59 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +28:47 | Tilda Palm | 30:44 | ||
60 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +28:59 | Frida Lönnberg | 31:03 | ||
61 | Byåsen IL (447) | +29:28 | Ida Hjort | 34:16 | ||
62 | OK Kapa (95) | +29:45 | Irita Pukite | 28:50 | ||
63 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +29:51 | Anna Pradel | 31:31 | ||
64 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +29:57 | Satu Asikainen | 29:49 | ||
65 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +30:07 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 31:04 | ||
66 | IL Tyrving (65) | +30:33 | Kaja Peikli | 34:13 | ||
67 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +30:34 | Tina Kalleson | 30:38 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +30:49 | Emma Bergström | 32:50 | ||
69 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +31:32 | Sanni Mäkinen | 36:44 | ||
70 | IF Thor (1137) | +31:33 | Erica Edman | 29:08 | ||
71 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +31:35 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 32:48 | ||
72 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +31:56 | Signe Nilsson | 31:49 | ||
73 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +32:07 | Tiina Niemi | 29:27 | ||
74 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +32:08 | Erin Nielsen | 30:43 | ||
75 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +32:14 | Ingrid André | 30:43 | ||
76 | Ärla IF (45) | +32:16 | Julia Davidsson | 31:56 | ||
77 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +32:19 | Laura Joensuu | 29:12 | ||
78 | OK Trian (75) | +32:31 | Anna-Sofia Fagerudd | 31:18 | ||
79 | Lynx 2 (90) | +32:55 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 30:51 | ||
80 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +33:03 | Marlin Haavengen | 28:34 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +33:13 | Kaarina Nurminen | 29:11 | ||
82 | OK Roslagen (56) | +34:43 | Rebecka Lindberg | 29:29 | ||
83 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +34:44 | Sofia Wigle | 32:17 | ||
84 | Ganddal IL (326) | +34:47 | Anna Taksdal | 30:43 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +34:49 | Susanna Tervo | 30:56 | ||
86 | OK Roxen (431) | +35:14 | Fanny Asketun | 30:50 | ||
87 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +35:30 | Feia Tsyvilska | 27:57 | ||
88 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +37:23 | Joelle Meister | 31:07 | ||
89 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +37:30 | Olivia Nilsson | 33:27 | ||
90 | O-Motion (501) | +37:31 | Anna Gasser | 29:51 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +37:46 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 30:10 | ||
92 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +37:55 | Linnea Gustafsson | 30:25 | ||
93 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +38:01 | Olena Dankova | 30:49 | ||
94 | OK77 (74) | +38:13 | Amanda Hansén | 34:15 | ||
95 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +38:28 | Kati Korhonen | 32:30 | ||
96 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +38:30 | Lovisa Nilsson | 37:03 | ||
97 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +38:33 | Axelsson Alice | 34:42 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +38:35 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 32:57 | ||
99 | Snättringe SK (127) | +39:24 | Kristina Tedhamre | 32:54 | ||
100 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +40:38 | Elena Konstari | 33:17 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +41:00 | Riikka Suomalainen | 32:32 | ||
102 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +41:05 | Mari Väänänen | 31:04 | ||
103 | Koovee (61) | +41:21 | Marika Hara | 29:56 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +42:03 | Villa Mustajoki | 35:53 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +42:06 | Ellinor Eriksson | 32:06 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +42:13 | Alice Axelsson | 32:19 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +42:45 | Essi Ylipelkola | 33:47 | ||
108 | Freidig SPK (353) | +42:59 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 33:41 | ||
109 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +43:19 | Jessica Halliday | 31:06 | ||
110 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +43:23 | Indre Valaite | 34:28 | ||
111 | OK Rodhen (316) | +43:43 | Elin Sjölander | 31:16 | ||
112 | Linköpings OK (40) | +44:10 | Klara Ljunggren | 29:33 | ||
113 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +44:12 | Venla Kinnala | 31:05 | ||
114 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +44:15 | Linnea Skalberg | 32:07 | ||
115 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +44:18 | Anne Eiken | 35:25 | ||
116 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +44:21 | Julia Rosen | 33:55 | ||
117 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +44:40 | Aliina Papinaho | 32:43 | ||
118 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +44:41 | Julia Goldmann | 32:29 | ||
119 | Fossum IF (263) | +45:07 | Gunde Tumelionis | 35:21 | ||
120 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +45:34 | Nicole Kopp | 37:17 | ||
121 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +45:41 | Veera Kiuru | 31:27 | ||
122 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +46:04 | Henna Höglund | 31:19 | ||
123 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +46:36 | Henna Skog | 36:52 | ||
124 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +46:44 | Marja Laukkanen | 32:35 | ||
125 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +46:59 | Sanna Tolsa | 32:46 | ||
126 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +47:10 | Anna Alppi | 35:38 | ||
127 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +47:40 | Sara Granstedt | 29:53 | ||
128 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +48:14 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 36:28 | ||
129 | FK Göingarna (712) | +48:25 | Tove Wallerius | 33:59 | ||
130 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +48:30 | Ane Ingeborg Kalbäkken | 36:14 | ||
131 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +48:33 | Mia Taini | 32:32 | ||
132 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +48:36 | Tora Indregard | 41:31 | ||
133 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +49:54 | Ronja Hill | 38:01 | ||
134 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +50:00 | Ebba Näsman | 31:59 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +50:01 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 32:03 | ||
136 | IF Femman (79) | +50:03 | Järveläinen Julia | 31:52 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +50:03 | Katja Lahtinen | 33:23 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +50:05 | Katarina Lehtonen | 39:40 | ||
139 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +50:06 | Sigrid Ruul | 31:56 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +50:33 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 32:43 | ||
141 | Hestra IF (1133) | +50:36 | Alma Hjertberg | 33:13 | ||
142 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +50:41 | Idunn Strand | 32:31 | ||
143 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +50:48 | Inka Kyllästinen | 33:20 | ||
144 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +51:37 | Stina Nilsson | 30:07 | ||
145 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +51:49 | Saga Källstrand | 35:43 | ||
146 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +52:01 | Julia Adolfsson | 31:11 | ||
147 | Lynx 3 (93) | +52:03 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 34:02 | ||
148 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +52:28 | Susanne Rutqvist | 38:21 | ||
149 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +52:37 | Berg Johanna | 39:29 | ||
150 | OK Alehof (1117) | +52:40 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 31:43 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +52:42 | Mari Schutskoff | 31:35 | ||
152 | OK77 2 (157) | +52:47 | Miina Ruokolainen | 33:46 | ||
153 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +52:59 | Birgitte Husebye | 30:22 | ||
154 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +53:04 | Heli Elovaara | 35:02 | ||
155 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +53:15 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 34:05 | ||
156 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +53:21 | Michelle Häfliger | 34:58 | ||
157 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +53:24 | Peppi Sikkilä | 32:28 | ||
158 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +54:29 | Ärla Superstar | 37:16 | ||
159 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +54:52 | Emmi Haavisto | 32:44 | ||
160 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +55:11 | Anna Curtius | 41:40 | ||
161 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +56:19 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 36:46 | ||
162 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +56:27 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 39:40 | ||
163 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +56:29 | Johanna Tuosa | 35:20 | ||
164 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +56:33 | Sara Johansson | 32:34 | ||
165 | Attunda OK (116) | +56:58 | Linnés Daniels | 38:50 | ||
166 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +57:16 | Heidi Mikkola | 39:35 | ||
167 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +57:22 | Jenna Himanka | 36:01 | ||
168 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +57:35 | Maija Heikkilä | 31:56 | ||
169 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +57:46 | Isabella Tapper | 34:57 | ||
170 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +57:56 | Zanda Abzalone | 34:49 | ||
171 | OK Södertörn (175) | +57:56 | Katarina Norrby | 35:45 | ||
172 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +58:02 | Mari Sane | 30:53 | ||
173 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +58:23 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 35:09 | ||
174 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +58:38 | Moa Westblad | 37:10 | ||
175 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +58:41 | Wilma Bergander | 41:32 | ||
176 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +58:44 | Maria Svetloff | 38:14 | ||
177 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +58:55 | Ruut Kanko | 38:23 | ||
178 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +59:03 | Emma Norin | 36:59 | ||
179 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +59:28 | Ingela Mattsson | 37:42 | ||
180 | Catalonia Team (458) | +59:31 | Joana Mart | 39:33 | ||
181 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +59:33 | Miina Ruoti | 34:57 | ||
182 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +59:37 | Avaste Piia | 38:10 | ||
183 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +59:40 | Elina Pihlaja | 40:43 | ||
184 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +59:54 | Michaela Lavickova | 37:37 | ||
185 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +1:00:53 | Hanna Jantunen | 40:14 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +1:00:54 | Pihla Lampinen | 33:42 | ||
187 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +1:01:15 | Amanda Lounela | 36:14 | ||
188 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +1:01:22 | Essi Metsälä | 39:52 | ||
189 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +1:01:24 | Elsa Käll | 39:08 | ||
190 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +1:02:01 | Ritva Partanen | 39:04 | ||
191 | OK!Sport (587) | +1:02:52 | Maria Dragowska | 37:57 | ||
192 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +1:03:27 | Irma Westh | 31:07 | ||
193 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +1:03:36 | Annukka Helle | 34:07 | ||
194 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +1:03:43 | Tale Strand | 32:16 | ||
195 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +1:04:12 | Amalia Lindén | 32:10 | ||
196 | OK Tyr (1125) | +1:04:14 | Linn Andersson | 41:33 | ||
197 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +1:04:24 | Tone Albrektsson | 40:20 | ||
198 | SK Uusi (108) | +1:04:40 | Emma Juga | 36:27 | ||
199 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +1:04:43 | Elsa Torvinen | 37:26 | ||
200 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:04:47 | Matilda Myllymäki | 39:41 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |