Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 2:54:45 | Sara Hagström | 43:24 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +4:13 | Veronika Kalinina | 44:36 | ||
3 | OK Kåre (5) | +5:01 | Lisa Risby | 43:13 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +5:07 | Marika Teini | 44:32 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (60) | +8:08 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 44:36 | ||
6 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +8:10 | Elisa Mattila | 47:58 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +9:55 | Milja Väätäjä | 44:08 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +10:08 | Klara Borg | 47:37 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +10:09 | Venla Harju | 41:58 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +10:10 | Anna Haataja | 46:15 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +11:46 | Evely Kaasiku | 43:41 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +11:46 | Annika Simonsen | 45:52 | ||
13 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +13:08 | Alva Sonesson | 50:44 | ||
14 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +13:33 | Venla Taulavuori | 46:27 | ||
15 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +13:36 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 46:58 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (39) | +13:54 | Mira Kaskinen | 48:01 | ||
17 | IGTISA (17) | +15:21 | Sandra Grosberga | 48:48 | ||
18 | Halden SK (22) | +15:59 | Svetlana Mironova | 47:45 | ||
19 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +16:00 | Tereza Janosikova | 47:10 | ||
20 | Västerviks OK (21) | +16:04 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 50:26 | ||
21 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +16:31 | Tilda Johansson | 44:55 | ||
22 | OK Tisaren (28) | +16:40 | Tjernlund Josefin | 47:23 | ||
23 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +17:53 | Denisa Kosova | 48:05 | ||
24 | Tullinge SK (48) | +18:05 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 47:15 | ||
25 | OK Linné (38) | +18:38 | Johanna Öberg | 43:25 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +19:43 | Magdalena Olsson | 49:29 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (27) | +19:49 | Outi Hytönen | 49:59 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (3) | +19:53 | Sofie Bachmann | 49:14 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +20:01 | Sanna Kauppila | 47:34 | ||
30 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +20:07 | Amilia Björklund | 47:19 | ||
31 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +20:17 | Deborah Stadler | 53:42 | ||
32 | OK Ravinen (63) | +21:04 | Helena Bergman | 44:03 | ||
33 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +21:06 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 46:55 | ||
34 | Ol Norska (58) | +21:09 | Sarina Kyburz | 45:36 | ||
35 | Pargas IF (29) | +21:23 | Amy Nymalm | 46:00 | ||
36 | Lynx (41) | +21:40 | Sanni Norrbacka | 48:59 | ||
37 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +21:57 | Irina Nyberg | 49:20 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +22:21 | Anna Moilanen | 51:09 | ||
39 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +22:42 | Åsne Haavengen | 52:12 | ||
40 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +22:57 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 52:25 | ||
41 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +24:09 | Gabriella Bergander | 52:03 | ||
42 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +24:12 | Ida Jussila | 50:28 | ||
43 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +24:22 | Jonna Jungåker | 52:34 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +26:21 | Inga Dambe | 48:22 | ||
45 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +26:49 | Amanda Hansson | 47:54 | ||
46 | OK Orion (26) | +26:57 | Louise Lundgren | 48:41 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +28:27 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 51:01 | ||
48 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +28:31 | Sanni Oikkonen | 52:59 | ||
49 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +28:52 | Kristin Olovsson | 53:31 | ||
50 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +29:16 | Alina Niggli | 51:30 | ||
51 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +29:40 | Aina Edgren | 50:52 | ||
52 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +29:46 | Rita Maramarosi | 58:58 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +29:47 | Riina Liuha | 53:28 | ||
54 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +31:12 | Linnea Myrskog | 55:12 | ||
55 | Umeå OK (106) | +32:02 | Jonna Fors | 54:39 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +32:04 | Katrin Mueller | 53:04 | ||
57 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +32:44 | Lone Brochmann | 56:39 | ||
58 | IF Thor (1137) | +33:51 | Erica Edman | 50:00 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +33:58 | Dominica Mero | 58:21 | ||
60 | OK Kapa (95) | +34:30 | Irita Pukite | 52:10 | ||
61 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +34:54 | Tilda Palm | 55:25 | ||
62 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +35:01 | Frida Lönnberg | 55:39 | ||
63 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +35:01 | Satu Asikainen | 53:27 | ||
64 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +35:07 | Emma Bergström | 55:41 | ||
65 | IL Tyrving (65) | +35:19 | Kaja Peikli | 57:33 | ||
66 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +35:21 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 54:51 | ||
67 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +35:30 | Anna Pradel | 55:43 | ||
68 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +36:00 | Tina Kalleson | 54:37 | ||
69 | Ärla IF (45) | +36:31 | Julia Davidsson | 54:44 | ||
70 | OK Roslagen (56) | +36:47 | Rebecka Lindberg | 50:07 | ||
71 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +36:55 | Ingrid André | 53:58 | ||
72 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +36:58 | Laura Joensuu | 52:25 | ||
73 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +37:27 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 57:13 | ||
74 | Lynx 2 (90) | +37:38 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 54:08 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +37:41 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:01:27 | ||
76 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +37:46 | Tiina Niemi | 53:40 | ||
77 | Ganddal IL (326) | +37:59 | Anna Taksdal | 52:28 | ||
78 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +38:02 | Signe Nilsson | 56:29 | ||
79 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +38:27 | Feia Tsyvilska | 49:28 | ||
80 | Byåsen IL (447) | +38:30 | Ida Hjort | 1:01:51 | ||
81 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +38:40 | Erin Nielsen | 55:49 | ||
82 | OK Roxen (431) | +39:09 | Fanny Asketun | 53:18 | ||
83 | OK Trian (75) | +39:17 | Anna-Sofia Fagerudd | 56:37 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +41:05 | Kaarina Nurminen | 55:36 | ||
85 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +41:06 | Sofia Wigle | 57:13 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +41:10 | Susanna Tervo | 55:50 | ||
87 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +41:56 | Olivia Nilsson | 56:27 | ||
88 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +42:01 | Joelle Meister | 54:19 | ||
89 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +43:09 | Linnea Gustafsson | 54:12 | ||
90 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +43:11 | Kati Korhonen | 55:47 | ||
91 | OK Kolmården (575) | +43:13 | Alva Karlsson | 1:00:51 | ||
92 | O-Motion (501) | +43:13 | Anna Gasser | 54:07 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +43:32 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 54:30 | ||
94 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +44:43 | Marlin Haavengen | 58:48 | ||
95 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +45:12 | Axelsson Alice | 59:55 | ||
96 | Snättringe SK (127) | +45:19 | Kristina Tedhamre | 57:22 | ||
97 | OK77 (74) | +45:30 | Amanda Hansén | 1:00:07 | ||
98 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +45:33 | Olena Dankova | 56:54 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +45:37 | Mari Väänänen | 54:09 | ||
100 | Koovee (61) | +45:40 | Marika Hara | 52:48 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +45:41 | Riikka Suomalainen | 55:47 | ||
102 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +45:43 | Alice Axelsson | 54:23 | ||
103 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +46:00 | Lovisa Nilsson | 1:03:06 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +46:15 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 59:10 | ||
105 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +46:53 | Elena Konstari | 58:06 | ||
106 | OK Rodhen (316) | +46:58 | Elin Sjölander | 53:05 | ||
107 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +47:01 | Jessica Halliday | 53:21 | ||
108 | Linköpings OK (40) | +47:03 | Klara Ljunggren | 51:01 | ||
109 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +47:06 | Anne Eiken | 56:47 | ||
110 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +47:07 | Linnea Skalberg | 53:33 | ||
111 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +48:30 | Indre Valaite | 58:09 | ||
112 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +48:32 | Ellinor Eriksson | 57:05 | ||
113 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +48:35 | Venla Kinnala | 54:02 | ||
114 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +50:17 | Aliina Papinaho | 56:54 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +50:33 | Essi Ylipelkola | 1:00:08 | ||
116 | Freidig SPK (353) | +50:40 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 59:56 | ||
117 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +51:19 | Julia Rosen | 59:26 | ||
118 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +51:23 | Julia Goldmann | 57:44 | ||
119 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +51:30 | Marja Laukkanen | 55:54 | ||
120 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +51:31 | Veera Kiuru | 55:51 | ||
121 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +51:33 | Henna Höglund | 55:22 | ||
122 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +53:25 | Sara Granstedt | 54:12 | ||
123 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +54:38 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:07:02 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +54:51 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 55:27 | ||
125 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +54:55 | Sigrid Ruul | 55:19 | ||
126 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +54:57 | Mia Taini | 57:29 | ||
127 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +54:58 | Idunn Strand | 55:21 | ||
128 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +56:01 | Ebba Näsman | 56:34 | ||
129 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +56:09 | Henna Skog | 1:04:59 | ||
130 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +56:13 | Stina Nilsson | 53:16 | ||
131 | Fossum IF (263) | +56:18 | Gunde Tumelionis | 1:05:05 | ||
132 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +56:22 | Tora Indregard | 1:07:51 | ||
133 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +56:47 | Sanna Tolsa | 1:01:08 | ||
134 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +56:50 | Julia Adolfsson | 54:34 | ||
135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +57:27 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 58:11 | ||
136 | FK Göingarna (712) | +57:34 | Tove Wallerius | 1:01:42 | ||
137 | Lynx 3 (93) | +58:28 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 59:00 | ||
138 | IF Femman (79) | +58:44 | Järveläinen Julia | 59:07 | ||
139 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +58:52 | Ane Ingeborg Kalbäkken | 1:05:09 | ||
140 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +58:54 | Peppi Sikkilä | 56:31 | ||
141 | Hestra IF (1133) | +59:19 | Alma Hjertberg | 1:00:29 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +59:20 | Heli Elovaara | 59:51 | ||
143 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +59:21 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 58:45 | ||
144 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +59:24 | Birgitte Husebye | 55:22 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:00:16 | Emmi Haavisto | 56:42 | ||
146 | OK Alehof (1117) | +1:00:24 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 58:00 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +1:00:26 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:02:20 | ||
148 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +1:00:28 | Saga Källstrand | 1:02:55 | ||
149 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +1:00:33 | Anna Alppi | 1:07:35 | ||
150 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +1:00:36 | Nicole Kopp | 1:10:53 | ||
151 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +1:00:42 | Ronja Hill | 1:07:23 | ||
152 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +1:00:47 | Susanne Rutqvist | 1:05:13 | ||
153 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +1:00:48 | Katarina Lehtonen | 1:08:58 | ||
154 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +1:00:50 | Berg Johanna | 1:06:17 | ||
155 | OK77 2 (157) | +1:02:24 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:01:56 | ||
156 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +1:02:33 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 1:09:21 | ||
157 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +1:03:35 | Sara Johansson | 58:10 | ||
158 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +1:05:19 | Michelle Häfliger | 1:05:30 | ||
159 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +1:06:24 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:03:48 | ||
160 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +1:07:17 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 1:02:37 | ||
161 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +1:07:21 | Anna Curtius | 1:12:24 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +1:07:38 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:06:39 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +1:07:58 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:08:51 | ||
164 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +1:08:01 | Ärla Superstar | 1:09:21 | ||
165 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +1:08:02 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:00:56 | ||
166 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +1:08:06 | Jenna Himanka | 1:05:19 | ||
167 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +1:08:08 | Moa Westblad | 1:05:14 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +1:08:12 | Mari Sane | 59:36 | ||
169 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +1:08:28 | Miina Ruoti | 1:02:25 | ||
170 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +1:08:36 | Tale Strand | 55:43 | ||
171 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +1:08:38 | Irma Westh | 54:52 | ||
172 | OK Södertörn (175) | +1:08:40 | Katarina Norrby | 1:05:03 | ||
173 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +1:08:42 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:05:30 | ||
174 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +1:08:48 | Isabella Tapper | 1:04:32 | ||
175 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +1:08:52 | Pihla Lampinen | 1:00:14 | ||
176 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +1:09:00 | Annukka Helle | 58:05 | ||
177 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +1:09:51 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 1:11:38 | ||
178 | Attunda OK (116) | +1:10:01 | Linnés Daniels | 1:10:27 | ||
179 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +1:10:16 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:05:43 | ||
180 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +1:10:20 | Elina Pihlaja | 1:09:56 | ||
181 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +1:10:45 | Elsa Käll | 1:07:03 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +1:10:48 | Ruut Kanko | 1:08:49 | ||
183 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +1:10:50 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:08:16 | ||
184 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +1:10:58 | Emma Norin | 1:07:27 | ||
185 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +1:10:59 | Inka Kyllästinen | 1:12:04 | ||
186 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +1:11:02 | Amalia Lindén | 57:34 | ||
187 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +1:12:36 | Elin Vinblad | 58:27 | ||
188 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +1:12:37 | Ellen Larsson | 1:05:39 | ||
189 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +1:12:40 | Maria Svetloff | 1:10:44 | ||
190 | SK Uusi (108) | +1:12:41 | Emma Juga | 1:03:02 | ||
191 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +1:12:45 | Avaste Piia | 1:09:52 | ||
192 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +1:13:04 | Amanda Lounela | 1:06:36 | ||
193 | OK!Sport (587) | +1:14:51 | Maria Dragowska | 1:08:29 | ||
194 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +1:14:52 | Minna Truhponen | 59:08 | ||
195 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +1:14:56 | Martta Lehtinen | 1:02:06 | ||
196 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +1:15:00 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:08:23 | ||
197 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +1:15:08 | Marja Tonder | 1:03:53 | ||
198 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +1:15:12 | Emily Raudkepp | 1:02:04 | ||
199 | Leksands OK (515) | +1:15:16 | Clara Spik | 1:03:01 | ||
200 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:15:17 | Matilda Myllymäki | 1:08:45 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |