jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1993

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 4,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINEspoon Suunta (4)51:43Ville Koponen25:39
    2FINKangasalan Kisa (22)+1:19Tuomas Kivel26:50
    3FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (30)+1:21Juha-Pekka Andelmaa26:48
    4FINLynx (1)+1:28Ville Sundberg25:32
    5FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (40)+1:46Hannu Hjelm27:26
    6FINPaimion Rasti (10)+1:57Mika Lyytikinen26:08
    7FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (3)+2:10Ted Sundbck27:41
    8FINSuunta-2000 (27)+2:12Mikko Vapa27:49
    9FINDelta (5)+2:19Jarno Salmelin28:19
    10FINKauhajoen Karhu (21)+3:20Harri Lhdesmki27:10
    11FINIF Femman (20)+3:24Ilkka Leppvuori27:01
    12FINLapuan Virki (16)+3:35Harri Pajula27:22
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (11)+4:41Sami Hmlist29:01
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+4:45Tapani Korpunen28:45
    15FINOK Botnia (214)+4:49Juha Koistila27:05
    16FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (49)+5:00Tatu Karvinen30:00
    17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (74)+5:29Kalle Kuparinen30:59
    18FINEspoon Suunta 2 (23)+6:40Juho Peltonen32:04
    19FINHirvensalon Heitto (41)+7:19Marko Suuronen31:36
    20FINIF land (53)+7:20Dan Jansson32:39
    21FINViitasaaren Suunta (43)+7:25Matti Myllynen32:30
    22FINPaimion Rasti 2 (17)+7:26Juuso Lindeqvist30:53
    23FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (47)+7:33Juha Frnti33:18
    24FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (7)+7:45Mikko Heikel30:12
    25FINVakka-Rasti (114)+7:47Ville Tuominen32:37
    26FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (61)+7:48Arto Tasapuro30:23
    27FINIF Brahe (34)+7:53Ronnie Emet31:07
    28FINSuunta-Sepot (26)+8:07Miika Haavisto31:36
    29FINKeravan Urheilijat (18)+8:09Antti Virsu31:37
    30FINSiilin Rasti (64)+8:09Juho Mykknen31:42
    31FINMalax IF (39)+8:12Johan Bjrkell29:54
    32FINSolf IK (48)+8:15Mathias West30:02
    33FINRasti-Kurikka (77)+8:28Samuli Palomki34:36
    34FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (86)+8:56Turo Karhumki32:32
    35FINSomeron Esa (52)+9:09Pauliina Anttila34:01
    36RUSSestroretsk Sport School (63)+9:28Vasiliy Medvedev34:42
    37ESTOK Kobras (33)+9:38Canter Vrton32:51
    38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (24)+9:47Roger Olenius30:55
    39FINDelta 2 (35)+10:04Henri Fldt33:31
    40FINSippurasti (60)+10:36Aki Hiisil31:52
    41FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (82)+10:40Kimmo Vnni25:55
    42FINIF Brahe 2 (121)+10:48Markus Porthin33:51
    43FINKoovee (15)+10:58Taneli Tiirikainen30:48
    44FINOulun Suunnistajat (42)+10:59Miikka Mtt30:41
    45FINSuunta-2000 2 (73)+11:02Jari Ylioinas36:13
    46FINIF Femman 2 (115)+11:05Mathias Forss30:27
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+11:17Reija Pakkala36:47
    48FINHyvinkn Rasti (25)+11:21Janne Myyr33:42
    49FINKymin Suunnistajat (57)+11:25Ville Taussi33:22
    50FINLahden Suunnistajat 37 (9)+11:55Janne Jrnstedt33:45
    51FINDelta 3 (71)+11:58Vesa Eronen33:19
    52FINTampereen Pyrint (31)+12:00Mikko Vainio35:01
    53FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (215)+12:01Jari Uusimki37:45
    54FINSuunta-101 (12)+12:06Mikko Myllykoski36:06
    55FINRajamen Rykmentti (8)+12:07Petri Roine29:20
    56FINPihkaniskat (13)+12:10Mika Kuokkanen34:10
    57FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (83)+12:15Timo Savonen30:08
    58FINEurajoen Veikot (111)+12:16Saku Asikainen35:55
    59FINOK Jrven (14)+12:18Siv-Inger Wikman34:25
    60FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (102)+12:21Staffan Martin34:29
    61FINNrpes OK (19)+12:33Johan Hertsbacka32:03
    62FINJoutsenon Kullervo (70)+12:34Timo Myllrinen35:37
    63FINRastikarhut (29)+12:36Veli-Petteri Nieminen35:13
    64FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (85)+12:41Henri Ketamo36:37
    65FINIF Minken (116)+12:44Sren Andersson36:36
    66FINIK Falken (68)+12:50Matias Grankull32:07
    67FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (177)+12:51Mikko Huita35:33
    68FINPielaveden Sampo (36)+12:52Lassi Vnnen37:01
    69FINVaasan Suunnistajat (132)+12:52Jussi Uusi-Hakala32:33
    70FINKuhmon Peurat (45)+12:53Antti Fljt35:13
    71FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (55)+12:56Antti Saviaho32:18
    72FINIF land 2 (142)+13:01Emil Sundblom38:04
    73FINRasti E4 (108)+13:03Mikko Vertainen34:08
    74FINPaimion Rasti 3 (38)+13:10Jarno Paavola32:45
    75FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+13:27Vesa Ylis-Junttila32:55
    76FINLappeen Riento (133)+13:34Antti Kiljunen36:31
    77FINRasti-Lukko (50)+13:44Leena Gustafsson38:59
    78FINSavon Rasti (149)+13:51Jukka Hnninen39:41
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (94)+14:06Mikko Miettinen37:14
    80FINKemijrven Urheilijat (139)+14:14Arja Filen36:42
    81FINSuonenjoen Vasama (127)+14:47Ville Tiitinen33:54
    82FINOlavin Rasti (96)+14:49Teija Piironen38:50
    83FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (76)+15:16Janne Salo35:07
    84FINPohjankyrn Rasti (160)+15:50Ari Haapanen36:51
    85FINKuopion Suunnistajat (67)+15:54Timo Vainio35:29
    86FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (65)+16:21Katri Lehtikangas35:36
    87FINOK77 (28)+16:28Tomi Ertovaara34:57
    88FINRasti-Jussit (211)+16:29Markus Nsi34:37
    89FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (56)+16:40Juha Pikkarainen35:31
    90FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (37)+16:41Tomi Kapiainen34:15
    91FINLammin Ski (66)+16:43Mika Kalliomki38:57
    92FINHaapamen Urheilijat (58)+16:44Janne Saarela36:34
    93FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (32)+17:02Janne Asukas36:00
    94FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (51)+17:08Ari Koskinen34:57
    95FINVr IF (191)+17:12Christian Grannas34:56
    96FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (101)+17:18Tuomas Hyypp36:12
    97FINValkeakosken Haka (81)+17:32Kari Hillo35:54
    98FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (146)+17:48Santtu Lahma29:59
    99FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (151)+18:11Jani Vahala35:16
    100FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (148)+18:47Mikko Toikkanen37:36
    101FINIisalmen Visa (176)+18:49Tomi Karvonen41:12
    102FINVetelin Urheilijat (107)+18:56Arto Pyhnen38:53
    103FINAuran Vannas (69)+19:09Ilkka Jrvenmki34:14
    104FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (62)+19:21Merja Riikola37:29
    105FINImatran Suunnistajat (90)+19:28Karri Kanervo38:52
    106FINSaloisten Reipas (75)+20:04Teemu Maatti36:35
    107FINMaarian Mahti (106)+20:06Rami Laaksonen36:36
    108FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (209)+20:14Janne Paulanto38:56
    109FINRastiketut (54)+20:15Pasi Hautamki40:00
    110FINRasti 88 (136)+20:17Teemu Mkinen42:42
    111FINRasti-Jyry (72)+20:18Roy Grnblom38:22
    112FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (99)+20:20Lasse Roiha38:00
    113FINLiedon Parma (208)+20:27Tomi Laaksonen41:39
    114FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+20:38Henna Tanttu39:36
    115FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (152)+20:39Paavo Kastemaa36:57
    116FINPermeren Rasti (155)+20:50Kaisa Laitinen37:06
    117FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (124)+20:51Heidi Asikainen40:19
    118FINKalevan Rasti (126)+20:55Timo Riissanen42:04
    119FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (153)+21:30Mika Hannula43:35
    120FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (84)+22:06Esa Ropponen39:03
    121FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (80)+22:07Outi Matila40:37
    122FINLapuan Virki 2 (120)+22:09Kimmo Hakomki41:43
    123ESTOK Vru (95)+22:10Argo Mttus39:43
    124FINLynx 4 (78)+22:20Anna Monten45:58
    125FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (103)+22:26Laura Mkel39:47
    126FINPerhon Kiri (158)+22:27Minna Pannula37:59
    127FINLynx 2 (46)+22:43Pasi Elolampi48:06
    128FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (59)+22:58Mathias Backman42:52
    129FINHauhon Sisu (100)+24:38Timo Rantio41:43
    130FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (130)+24:46Asta Fljt40:08
    131FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (97)+25:09Jussi Pirinen40:13
    132FINParkanon Urheilijat (141)+25:11Jari Niemenmaa38:40
    133FINDelta 6 (194)+25:14Simo Mattila40:37
    134FINSavon Suunta (89)+25:15Mikko Kostamo40:33
    135FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (119)+25:22Kirsi Salonen42:10
    136FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (128)+25:29Mikko Lahtinen38:14
    137FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (92)+25:33Pivi Malkamki42:05
    138FINLynx 3 (98)+25:33Ilse Lindsten46:36
    139FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (122)+25:35Kimmo Kantojrvi46:47
    140ESTSaarenmaa OK (105)+25:38Renee Jirvalt40:34
    141FINDelta 4 (91)+25:39Mika Linden44:15
    142FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (117)+25:40Heidi Pulli41:08
    143FINLaitilan Jyske (145)+25:58Tiia Laine48:32
    144FINMalax IF 2 (104)+26:03Tomas Bonn44:00
    145FINKemin Kiilat (110)+26:05Henna Bjrkqvist47:22
    146FINSahalahden Kunto (186)+26:13Henna Lahdenniemi44:03
    147FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (87)+27:05Erkki Palokangas42:12
    148FINJuvan Urheilijat (88)+27:05Toni Tarkiainen42:31
    149FINAngelniemen.Ankkuri 5 (170)+27:12Tuomo Mkel42:54
    150FINIF Femman 3 (157)+27:14Ove Haldin39:39
    151FINLuumen Rasti (123)+27:15Ville Ilves44:02
    152FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (162)+27:31Sami Lesonen39:38
    153FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (184)+27:38Petri Vanhanen40:05
    154FINNokian Urheilijat (161)+28:30Petteri Suominen38:49
    155FINLynx 5 (167)+28:55Tuomas Saramki46:51
    156FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (135)+29:07Kimmo Koivuniemi48:19
    157FINTurun Suunnistajat (131)+29:35Jani Tamminen44:27
    158FINPaimion Rasti 5 (138)+29:45Jussi Joja44:38
    159FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (109)+29:47Elina Kuitunen43:00
    160FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (174)+29:50Tommi Mertsalmi49:09
    161FINPaimion Rasti 4 (93)+30:01Martti Paavilainen46:42
    162FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (179)+30:08Sari Hyvnen49:11
    163FINOK Jrven 2 (125)+31:11Glenn Holm38:04
    164FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (154)+31:13Hanna Tyni43:58
    165FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (164)+31:16Tomi Sorama48:06
    166FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (143)+31:21Rami Reiman40:42
    167FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (185)+32:12Jussi Anttonen34:34
    168FINSuunta-101 2 (137)+32:27Antti Harjula44:13
    169FINRasti-Jyry 2 (150)+32:49Eetu Kuuranne44:44
    170FINOK77 2 (118)+32:52Sara Nilsson46:09
    171FINHaapamen Urheilijat 2 (147)+32:54Sami Metsola49:33
    172FINRasti 88 2 (217)+33:14Ville Virtanen51:29
    173FINEpiln Esa (189)+33:17Lauri Konsen45:45
    174FINAlatornion Pirkat (159)+34:10Matti Oikarinen48:36
    175FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (168)+34:13Lari Kaasalainen55:32
    176FINRasti E4 2 (165)+34:19Veera Vauhkonen50:34
    177FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (180)+34:23Antti Niemel49:28
    178FINPihkaniskat 2 (216)+34:35Aki Heinonen44:41
    179FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (178)+34:45Jukka Reitmaa47:11
    180FINLynx 6 (195)+35:15Mikael Moring48:04
    181FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (163)+35:20Ville Pietil35:06
    182FINIK Falken 2 (212)+35:26Jan Lindfors48:11
    183FINEspoon Suunta 3 (79)+35:34Mikko Pussinen47:47
    184FINOK Botnia 2 (134)+35:46Viktor Skutnabba48:02
    185FINTarpian Suunta (140)+35:48Tarja Isoknt46:03
    186FINKoovee 2 (156)+35:50Kimmo Koski42:11
    187FINSolf IK 2 (166)+36:18Pernilla Lervik54:16
    188FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (171)+36:18Jussi Helenius42:50
    189FINRasti-Jussit 2 (113)+36:45Elina Raittila51:42
    190FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (144)+37:14Antti Pasanen58:37
    191FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (183)+39:17Matti Kangasniemi51:30
    192FINHauhon Sisu 2 (173)+41:01Jukka Pohjola42:13
    193FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (182)+41:11Sanna Riikonen47:55
    194FINKeuruun Kisailijat (196)+41:15Tanja Lavikonmki47:57
    195FINOK Jrven 3 (169)+41:16Henrik Kevin48:10
    196FINIF Femman 4 (175)+41:29Sam Granholm48:36
    197FINOlavin Rasti 2 (187)+42:20Krista Parkkonen52:36
    198FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (172)+42:26Harri Lamminsivu1:00:25
    199FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (202)+42:30Matti Pusa58:35
    200RUSSestroretsk Sport School 2 (129)+42:42Sami Humalajoki52:53
    Alla Nsta 200 >