jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1996

    Etapptider 1. etapp 3,6 km

    126Sasha Gorbatko24:41RUSSestroretsin Urh.koulu
    2179Pasi Ikonen24:43+2FINSinkki-Sepot
    3107Timo Saarinen24:46+5FINValkeakosken Haka
    474Teemu Vre24:50+9FINSomeron Esa
    524Svante Nilsson26:07+1:26FINOK77
    633Jouni Heinonen26:12+1:31FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    714Hmlist Mika26:19+1:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    825Joonas Vihdvainen26:31+1:50FINPihkaniskat
    9155Jouko Tolonen26:41+2:00FINSavon Rasti
    1037Jouni Leino27:51+3:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1112Timo Mikkola27:55+3:14FINEurajoen Veikot
    129Mikko Kautto27:59+3:18FINSuunta-101
    1371Pirkka Hanttu28:04+3:23FINRasti-Nokia
    1453Jarno Parkkinen28:07+3:26FINJuvan Urheilijat
    1584Tero Laurila28:10+3:29FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    16122Ilkka Pkknen28:12+3:31FINKuhmon Peurat
    1715Mikko Savelainen28:13+3:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1818Tuomo Ylitalo28:14+3:33FINLynx 2
    1987Hannu Saarijrvi28:14+3:33FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    20170Jukka-Pekka Nakari28:17+3:36FINLappeen Riento
    2123Kimmo Niemi28:21+3:40FINHyvinkn Rasti
    2263Eero Hirvonen28:29+3:48FINKalevan Rasti
    234Antti Vigelius28:31+3:50FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    242Tuomas Saramki28:32+3:51FINLynx
    2576Tuomo Mukkala28:32+3:51FINRasti-Kurikka
    265Arti Albert28:35+3:54FINOK Kobras EST
    2769Janne Nieminen28:36+3:55FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    2829John Bistrm28:39+3:58FINPargas IF
    2955Tapio Jakobsson28:39+3:58FINRastikarhut
    3098Lauri Suomela28:44+4:03FINRastivarsat
    3110Ville Kauppi28:45+4:04FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    3236Jussi Joja28:51+4:10FINPaimion Rasti 2
    333Eero Pietil29:07+4:26FINTampereen Pyrint
    3465Jouni Aaltonen29:08+4:27FINIF Brahe
    3544Jouko Juntunen29:15+4:34FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    3622Mathias Backman29:18+4:37FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    3756Jari Juntunen29:18+4:37FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    3838Markus Vainiomki29:24+4:43FINSuunta-Sepot
    3959Lauri Pohjola29:24+4:43FINSuunta-101 2
    4027Harri Rty29:25+4:44FINDelta 2
    4164Mikko Pussinen29:25+4:44FINEspoon Suunta
    4234Jouni Kujala29:26+4:45FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    43184Heinonen Heikki29:28+4:47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    4421Matti Takalokastari29:29+4:48FINTurun Suunnistajat
    45113Jonas Lundstrm29:33+4:52SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    4657Sami Vainikainen29:34+4:53FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    4716Petri Ikvalko29:36+4:55FINKangasala SK
    4828Sami Finnil29:49+5:08FINVetelin Urheilijat
    491Tero Fhr29:50+5:09FINVehkalahden Veikot
    5041David Fred29:58+5:17FINIF Femman 2
    51142Pentti Haapakoski29:59+5:18FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    5252Tero Lindstedt30:02+5:21FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    536Per Hallmn30:02+5:21SWEHagaby GoIF
    5435Tuomas Ilomki30:02+5:21FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    5599Tuomas Torro30:03+5:22FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3
    5690Tarmo Tomson30:03+5:22FINOK Kobras EST 2
    57143Jukka Oikarinen30:04+5:23FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    58158Jukka-Pekka Katajisto30:09+5:28FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    5975Atte Honkonen30:09+5:28FINOulun Tarmo
    6054Jukka Alilonttinen30:17+5:36FINLiedon Parma
    6111Ville Suuronen30:18+5:37FINHirvensalon Heitto
    6213Jyrki Muukkonen30:24+5:43FINKeravan Urheilijat
    63160Otto Virkki30:29+5:48FINAskolan Urheilijat
    647Toni Tuominen30:31+5:50FINPaimion Rasti
    6588Simo Mertanen31:24+6:43FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    6667Tommi Seitajoki31:30+6:49FINRasti-Jyry
    6772Olli Apilo31:34+6:53FINOlavin Rasti
    6849Toni Hartvik31:35+6:54FINMalax IF
    698Tuomas Tervo31:37+6:56FINRajamen Rykmentti
    7048Andreas backa31:40+6:59FINOK Botnia
    7173Antti Kirjavainen31:50+7:09FINHauhon Sisu
    7258Tuomo Tuomisto32:00+7:19FINKyrs-Rasti
    73128Jussi Kosenius32:03+7:22FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    74121Mikko Rinta32:09+7:28FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    7519Pasi Jokinen32:09+7:28FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    7696Teemu Kontoniemi32:11+7:30FINRastiketut
    7745Olle Jrv32:14+7:33FINKymin Suunnistajat
    78168Tuomas Mattila32:17+7:36FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    7981Wilhelm Bruun32:18+7:37FINPargas IF 2
    8085Kalev Klaase32:19+7:38FINOK Vru EST
    81114Jani Karhunen32:31+7:50FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    8217Riku Eronen32:45+8:04FINDelta
    83118Joni Lammi32:49+8:08FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    84180Sebastian Wiman33:11+8:30SWETby OK
    8532Erno Pakkala33:18+8:37FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    86111Katri Kerkola33:27+8:46FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    87103Antti Kuitunen34:25+9:44FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    88141Jussi Koski34:28+9:47FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    8968Mikko Nrvnen34:28+9:47FINEspoon Suunta 2
    9020Chistoffer Smeds34:32+9:51FINNrpes OK
    91101Erkka Ryynnen34:38+9:57FINPihkaniskat 2
    9261Mikko Puhakka34:40+9:59FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    9391Mathias Henriksson34:42+10:01FINIK Falken
    9450Sren Sundblom34:45+10:04FINIF land
    9589Mikko Sabel34:48+10:07FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    9631Pontus Fred35:35+10:54FINIF Femman
    9742Mikko Kaarnijrvi35:48+11:07FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    98182Jonas Pettersson35:54+11:13SWErla IF
    99175Ari-Pekka Mononen36:23+11:42FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    100172Petteri Heinonen36:26+11:45FINLiedon Parma 2
    101133Antti Kuittinen36:51+12:10FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 5
    102166Timo Koskela36:52+12:11FINKangasala SK 2
    10395Juho Pietilnaho36:56+12:15FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    104119Krister Hedberg36:57+12:16SWEHagaby GoIF 3
    10577Nils Liljestrm37:00+12:19FINAkilles OK
    10630Kalle Ryynnen37:02+12:21FINRasti-Lukko
    107145Esa Jmsen37:08+12:27FINJrvenpn Palo
    108169Jani Laaksonen37:18+12:37FINLahden Kaleva
    10962Samuli Kunttu37:19+12:38FINDelta 3
    110115Markus Saramki37:32+12:51FINLynx 4
    11179Ville Vesterinen37:32+12:51FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    11251Lassi Paunonen37:34+12:53FINKoo-Vee
    113129Riku Mkinen37:35+12:54FINRasti-Nokia 2
    11483Jarno Korhonen37:41+13:00FINAsikkalan Raikas
    115112Tuomo Sevon37:47+13:06FINSaloisten Reipas
    116149Nina Kiiskinen37:48+13:07FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    117106Jouni Henttu38:26+13:45FINLuumen Rasti
    118147Markus Dahlgrd38:27+13:46FINIK Falken 2
    11982Santtu Heinonen38:36+13:55FINDelta 4
    120171Johan Karlsson38:38+13:57SWELax OK
    12170Esa Mattila39:24+14:43FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2
    122150Mikko Peltonen39:36+14:55FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    12393Juha Hemmil39:37+14:56FINVakka-Rasti
    124130Mikko Kirjavainen40:17+15:36FINHauhon Sisu 2
    125120Andrei Romanov40:31+15:50FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    126116Lari Hiirijoki40:37+15:56FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    127164Jussi Jeskanen40:45+16:04FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    12860Tuukka Turkka40:55+16:14FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    129136Tim Wikstrm41:03+16:22FINDelta 5
    130165Viktor Skutnabba41:16+16:35FINIK Kronan
    13139Katri Nyrhil41:18+16:37FINLapuan Virki
    132183Helena Borg41:19+16:38SWErla IF 2
    13340Ville Karttunen41:33+16:52FINIisalmen Visa
    134109Olli Vesalainen41:41+17:00FINPaimion Rasti 3
    135176Tuomas Mikkola41:44+17:03FINRastikarhut 2
    136177Mika Perl41:55+17:14FINRastikarhut 3
    137173Matti Virtanen42:07+17:26FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    13894Antti Vtinen42:20+17:39FINSiilin Rasti
    13966Laura Lindberg42:34+17:53FINLammin Ski
    140174Lauri Suoranta42:34+17:53FINPargas IF 3
    141108Anders Bckstrm42:48+18:07FINIF Femman 3
    14297Tuomas Pasanen43:12+18:31FINViitasaaren Suunta
    143146Jens Wiik43:16+18:35FINIF Femman 4
    14492Kalle Korpiaho43:16+18:35FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    145124Perttu Ilmarinen43:22+18:41FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    146104Nico Nylund43:26+18:45FINLynx 3
    147126Esko Sihvola44:04+19:23FINSippurasti
    148167Janne Kivel44:16+19:35FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    149138Daniel Nyberg44:29+19:48FINOK Botnia 2
    150137Matti Kankaanp44:34+19:53FINRasti-Jussit 2
    151144Harri Sinnel46:27+21:46FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    152102Tero Kalliomaa47:24+22:43FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat
    153123Tiina Vaitiniemi48:43+24:02FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    154153Jussi Pihlajamaa48:44+24:03FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    15580Christoffer Granholm48:48+24:07FINSolf IK
    156152Kristian backa48:52+24:11FINOK Botnia 3
    157159Janne Yli-Ikkel48:58+24:17FINAkilles OK 3
    158161Timo Soisalo49:17+24:36FINAuran Vannas 2
    159162Jussi Simula50:36+25:55FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    160110Ari Laine50:48+26:07FINPaimion Rasti 4
    161131Markus Turunen51:23+26:42FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    162132Mikael Sundstrm51:31+26:50FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4
    163163Tuomas Laine52:10+27:29FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    164178Aku Tuunainen54:11+29:30FINSavon Suunta
    165154Kari Lindfors54:14+29:33FINIK Falken 3
    166181Jussi Pohjonen54:20+29:39FINVallan Suunta
    167156Mattias Gripenberg54:37+29:56FINIF Brahe 2
    168157Oscar Johansson55:09+30:28FINAkilles OK 2
    169134Ossi Nokelainen58:16+33:35FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    170125Matias Bjrkell59:07+34:26FINMalax IF 2
    171148Hannu Nieminen59:41+35:00FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    172139Perttu Lehtimki1:02:10+37:29FINDelta 6
    17346Jaakko Nurmi1:05:06+40:25FINAuran Vannas
    174100Mikko Punkkinen1:05:22+40:41FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    78Pasi LehtimkidiskFINRasti-Jussit
    105Henri EskoladiskFINMaarian Mahti
    135Esa KauppidiskFINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2