jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1996

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 2,7 km

    1FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (22)1:41:19Jrgen Wickholm21:04
    2FINEurajoen Veikot (12)+3:21Juha Asikainen21:13
    3FINJuvan Urheilijat (53)+3:34Matti Vuorinen21:18
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+3:34Tuomas Takaluoma21:42
    5FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (4)+3:54Jarkko Pyy21:49
    6RUSSestroretsin Urh.koulu (26)+6:18Sergei Smirnov20:44
    7FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (44)+6:34Pyry Kumpuvaara24:12
    8FINDelta (17)+7:14Olli Moisander19:11
    9FINLynx (2)+7:18Aleksi Leskinen21:12
    10FINPaimion Rasti (7)+8:03Pasi Nurmi24:41
    11FINRasti-Nokia (71)+8:12Pauli Porkka25:36
    12FINHyvinkn Rasti (23)+8:14Anssi Juntunen25:49
    13FINEspoon Suunta (64)+8:32Visa Vtinen22:12
    14FINOK Kobras EST (5)+9:41Alar Laanje22:45
    15FINLynx 2 (18)+9:45Pentti Iso-Markku21:21
    16FINRastikarhut (55)+9:53Pekka Toivanen23:12
    17SWEHagaby GoIF (6)+9:53Simon Nystrm23:43
    18FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+9:54Jyri Erkkil20:11
    19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (15)+10:12Tapio Haarlaa20:26
    20FINKalevan Rasti (63)+10:25Mikko Huikuri22:21
    21FINSinkki-Sepot (179)+10:27Ari Tervo23:02
    22FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (69)+10:31Joni Peltola28:31
    23FINPargas IF (29)+10:33Elina Lietzen28:34
    24FINVehkalahden Veikot (1)+10:39Timo Fhr25:09
    25FINLappeen Riento (170)+10:54Matti Lahdenper24:20
    26FINNrpes OK (20)+11:02Kenneth Smeds24:28
    27FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (35)+11:07Tia Junnola25:43
    28FINIF Femman 2 (41)+11:37Staffan Tunis25:28
    29FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (10)+11:47Juha Matilainen25:30
    30FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (52)+12:36Vesa Taanila17:54
    31FINIF Femman (31)+12:38Viktor Forss22:01
    32FINMalax IF (49)+12:56Magnus Holmback21:26
    33FINVetelin Urheilijat (28)+13:50Janne Hyypp27:29
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184)+13:55Kari Tuomas23:28
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (14)+14:04Lehtonen Juha23:39
    36FINSavon Rasti (155)+14:13Vesa Laitinen27:59
    37FINOlavin Rasti (72)+14:26Jouni Pyyknen22:12
    38FINHirvensalon Heitto (11)+15:58Nikolai Malishev20:45
    39FINKangasala SK (16)+16:01Lauri Viitanen20:31
    40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33)+16:13Markus Kuvaja29:55
    41SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (113)+16:21Tobias Olofsson24:17
    42FINSuunta-101 (9)+16:56Lasse Kautto25:25
    43FINOulun Tarmo (75)+17:04Veli-Pekka Haajanen22:20
    44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (34)+17:44Ville Saarela25:29
    45FINOK Botnia (48)+19:01Simon Frjd23:06
    46FINPaimion Rasti 2 (36)+19:16Simo Salo26:18
    47FINKoo-Vee (51)+19:17Antti-Ville Vadn23:20
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (37)+19:23Hannu Saviharju22:03
    49FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (56)+19:28Visa Nieminen32:11
    50FINKymin Suunnistajat (45)+19:42Jussi Taussi24:52
    51FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+22:29Toni Koivisto22:23
    52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (89)+22:31Ville Sabel26:04
    53FINOK Kobras EST 2 (90)+23:32Helari Aigro27:20
    54FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (42)+23:35Jyri Mklinen27:50
    55FINEspoon Suunta 2 (68)+23:57Antti Parjanne22:03
    56FINKyrs-Rasti (58)+25:08Harri Kivimki23:49
    57FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (88)+25:15Mikko Hatara27:48
    58FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (84)+25:20Jyri Kallela32:05
    59FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+25:55Juha Ojanper28:29
    60FINSuunta-Sepot (38)+25:56Pasi Lahtinen24:39
    61FINPihkaniskat (25)+26:42Eero Letomki27:13
    62SWETby OK (180)+27:02Henrik Olsson27:48
    63FINAkilles OK (77)+27:04Esa Huttunen27:43
    64FINDelta 2 (27)+27:05Erkka Mehtl30:35
    65FINRastivarsat (98)+27:15Matti Toivonen30:01
    66FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (168)+27:19Matti Tyryl26:01
    67FINTurun Suunnistajat (21)+27:21Tomi Mattila29:22
    68FINAskolan Urheilijat (160)+27:48Ari Huttunen30:07
    69FINOK77 (24)+27:56Jonas Nilsson22:12
    70FINPargas IF 2 (81)+28:23Peter Gestranius28:45
    71FINValkeakosken Haka (107)+28:31Tapio Koskinen31:06
    72FINSaloisten Reipas (112)+28:34Aleksi Kastelli31:12
    73FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (175)+29:29Ilmo Nummi24:57
    74FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (32)+29:29Teemu Pakkanen23:32
    75FINLiedon Parma (54)+29:34Pasi Mkinen41:48
    76FINLuumen Rasti (106)+29:35Pauli Huhtiniemi23:37
    77FINIF Brahe (65)+29:58Vesa Aaltonen25:56
    78FINHauhon Sisu (73)+30:35Matti Hakala26:43
    79FINRajamen Rykmentti (8)+31:33Aapo Lindberg26:43
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (111)+31:37Panu Ronkainen27:42
    81FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (128)+33:03Antti Alakulju27:06
    82FINRastiketut (96)+33:10Anette Pollari32:59
    83FINOK Vru EST (85)+33:11Ats Uiboupin28:51
    84FINIK Falken (91)+33:29Susanna Stark26:43
    85FINRasti-Kurikka (76)+34:03Jukka Sydnoja25:45
    86FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (114)+34:17Jani Nissinen32:46
    87FINSomeron Esa (74)+35:08Saija Hurmerinta38:40
    88SWEHagaby GoIF 3 (119)+35:28Henrik Johansson25:56
    89FINKuhmon Peurat (122)+35:34Ville Hyvnen28:47
    90FINIF land (50)+37:17Emil Blomster30:20
    91FINKeuruun Kisailijat (19)+37:27Niko Jokinen25:41
    92FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (164)+38:43Ville Salo30:24
    93SWErla IF (182)+38:53Joel Fransson42:55
    94FINRasti-Nokia 2 (129)+39:41Jaakko Helenius24:24
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (149)+39:44Mika Rantanen24:59
    96FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (158)+40:19Henri Jrvenp30:52
    97FINRasti-Lukko (30)+40:38Sini Nurmi36:23
    98FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (116)+42:09Tatu Saari28:50
    99FINKuopion Suunnistajat (61)+42:29Timo Puhakka27:11
    100FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (57)+45:36Matti Karhulahti37:34
    101FINKangasala SK 2 (166)+45:42Matti Perlinen26:09
    102FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (70)+47:04Timo Erkkil38:23
    103FINLahden Kaleva (169)+47:11Kalle Kalapudas35:42
    104FINPihkaniskat 2 (101)+50:07Aleksi Pekkanen29:30
    105FINSiilin Rasti (94)+51:20Tuomas Koivumki37:22
    106FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (124)+51:29Sanna Antell35:20
    107FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (141)+52:40Antti Malkamki35:29
    108FINLapuan Virki (39)+52:46Juha-Ville Lahdensuo30:49
    109FINPohjankyrn Rasti (121)+52:58Antti Hemminki36:15
    110FINPaimion Rasti 3 (109)+53:17Mikael Hellstrm31:23
    111FINIK Kronan (165)+53:28Patrik Slotte34:12
    112FINLammin Ski (66)+53:44Arttu Hakkarainen41:48
    113FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (60)+56:23Salla Muotka29:35
    114FINIF Femman 3 (108)+57:49Jenny Ahlns31:24
    115FINLynx 4 (115)+58:27Joni Halmetoja38:31
    116FINDelta 3 (62)+59:07Jukka Kanto30:37
    117FINLiedon Parma 2 (172)+59:16Vesa Mrsky35:10
    118SWELax OK (171)+59:26Stefan Olofsson34:36
    119FINSuomussalmen Rasti (143)+59:49Sanna Pivrinta40:10
    120FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (142)+59:59Mikko Hyvnen38:00
    121FINRastikarhut 2 (176)+1:00:26Elias Nieminen30:55
    122FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (99)+1:00:55Fredrik Wickholm49:59
    123FINIF Femman 4 (146)+1:02:52Mats Sandvik35:20
    124FINDelta 5 (136)+1:03:53Antti Laakso34:12
    125FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (87)+1:04:02Heikki Lindeman57:20
    126FINAsikkalan Raikas (83)+1:04:54Petri Rautavuo36:28
    127FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (120)+1:06:37Petteri Leino34:36
    128FINVakka-Rasti (93)+1:06:39Samu Rintanen33:25
    129FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (103)+1:06:40Teemu Kukonlehto50:00
    130FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (123)+1:06:41Eetu Matkaselk33:56
    131FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (173)+1:07:25Mika Marttila28:25
    132FINLynx 3 (104)+1:07:30Aapo Leskinen39:02
    133FINRasti-Jyry (67)+1:07:36Ville Glad45:40
    134FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:08:39Rasmus Vikstrm29:48
    135FINDelta 4 (82)+1:08:49Simo Kujala35:24
    136FINIisalmen Visa (40)+1:09:30Aku Auvinen47:33
    137FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (92)+1:09:36Pauli Nieminen30:24
    138FINHauhon Sisu 2 (130)+1:09:43Pasi Koskinen36:14
    139FINRasti-Jussit 2 (137)+1:10:09Juha-Matti Huhtanen23:03
    140FINSippurasti (126)+1:10:36Heini Alajski42:27
    141FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (150)+1:12:47Petri Lahtinen33:33
    142FINSolf IK (80)+1:13:15Tina Helgas32:20
    143FINViitasaaren Suunta (97)+1:14:43Markus Oinonen30:26
    144FINIK Falken 2 (147)+1:14:52Fredrik Hagstrm40:12
    145FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (95)+1:14:58Tapio Salonen40:18
    146FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (162)+1:17:02Lauri Lehtimki40:34
    147FINPaimion Rasti 4 (110)+1:17:48Ville Suominen38:59
    148FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (100)+1:18:08Maria Loponen39:20
    149FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (102)+1:18:43Mikko Patana38:01
    150FINAuran Vannas (46)+1:18:59Petri Antikainen39:52
    151SWErla IF 2 (183)+1:22:46Emil Andersson45:52
    152FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (133)+1:27:13Jussi Kuittinen45:45
    153FINSavon Suunta (178)+1:27:36Matti Mttnen40:16
    154FINOK Botnia 2 (138)+1:29:25Marcus Widjeskog38:09
    155FINRastikarhut 3 (177)+1:32:40Juha Tommila34:59
    156FINSuunta-101 2 (59)+1:34:17Jukka Toivonen46:11
    157FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (131)+1:34:31Harri-Pekka Hiltunen43:20
    158FINOK Botnia 3 (152)+1:35:14Simo Koskinen1:01:41
    159FINPargas IF 3 (174)+1:36:10Aku Hukkila54:40
    160FINMalax IF 2 (125)+1:51:11Tomas Glasberg42:46
    161FINDelta 6 (139)+1:54:51Petri Huotari44:30
    162FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (167)+1:59:34Ilkka Juutilainen1:05:04
    163FINIK Falken 3 (154)+1:59:38Anders Hggblom1:18:58
    164FINAkilles OK 2 (157)+2:00:33Mats Sderlund48:10
    165FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (134)+2:02:33Pekka Teivaanmki39:52
    166FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (148)+2:04:14Heidi Halmela48:33
    167FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (132)+2:04:18Andreas Sthl44:23
    168FINAuran Vannas 2 (161)+2:09:36Tiina Miettinen50:34
    169FINVallan Suunta (181)+2:17:24Jarkko Mntysaari39:03
    FINSuomusjrven Sisu (144)brtArto SInnel(1:07:35)