jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2004

    Etapptider 1. etapp 4,5 km

    117Mathias Hall26:15FINIF Femman
    233Artem Lebedev26:22+7RUSNorthern Wind 2
    32Johannes Pohjala26:24+9FINHiisirasti
    449Victor Mansner26:25+10FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    541Jonatahn Frjd26:31+16FINOK Botnia
    611Eino Kattilakoski26:36+21FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    719Samu Lehtola26:43+28FINKangasala SK
    868Janne Keisanen26:44+29FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    94Vili Niemi27:44+1:29FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1025Jaakko Laine28:44+2:29FINDelta 2
    11132Pavel Petrov28:45+2:30RUSNorthern Wind 3
    1224Olli Suonp28:46+2:31FINMS Parma
    1343Aleksi Ylinen28:48+2:33FINOriveden Ponnistus
    1479Kimmo Hglund28:49+2:34FINRasti-Saimaa
    156Sergey Petrov28:51+2:36RUSNorthern Wind
    169Vesa-Ville Vnnen28:53+2:38FINSK Pohjanthti
    1748Leo Laakkonen28:54+2:39FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    1873Eero Leinonen28:55+2:40FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    1929Jere Ahonen28:56+2:41FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    2020Juha Hyyrylinen28:57+2:42FINNavi
    2118Eki Munukka28:58+2:43FINTampereen Pyrint
    2256Peter Wickstrm28:58+2:43FINKalevan Rasti
    23122Tuomas Hongell28:59+2:44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    2435Jarkko Tolsa28:59+2:44FINKymin Suunnistajat
    2513Olli Salo29:00+2:45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2634Jussi Reijonen29:01+2:46FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    2716Matti Mki-Torkko29:02+2:47FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    2896Tatu Lehto29:03+2:48FINSuunta-101
    2998Daniel Blomster29:17+3:02FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    3010Aatu Varjonen29:23+3:08FINRasti-Lukko
    3122Tommi Pajala30:04+3:49FINEspoon Suunta
    3215Vasily Konyuhov30:34+4:19RUSMile-Sport o-club
    3327Teemu Perl30:38+4:23FINLapuan Virki
    3462Teemu Myllrinen30:38+4:23FINJoutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS
    3547Simo Kntti30:41+4:26FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    3671Arttu Lehtovaara30:43+4:28FINKoo-Vee
    37142Lari Jetsonen30:44+4:29FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    38137Markus Salminen30:46+4:31FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    3995Markus Palo30:50+4:35FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    4060Lauri Karvonen30:51+4:36FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    4128Jussi Pirhonen30:52+4:37FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    4214Matti Takala30:53+4:38FINValkeakosken Haka
    4339Antti Pendikainen30:55+4:40FINSyneisen Salpa
    4494Reijo Mattila31:01+4:46FINSomeron Esa
    4593Olli Korpi31:09+4:54FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    46104Tuomo Istolahti31:12+4:57FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    4730Matti Luuri31:15+5:00FINRasti-Jussit
    4823Pavel Bozhko31:18+5:03RUSSestroretsk
    497Joonas Rauhansalo31:21+5:06FINDelta
    50121Kalle Liukkonen31:24+5:09FINDelta 3
    5159Niko Olin31:40+5:25FINPihkaniskat
    5257Rasmus Alen31:45+5:30FINValkeakosken Haka Y
    5381Lauri Linnainmaa31:48+5:33FINKyrs-Rasti
    54102Tomas Lehtomki31:58+5:43FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    553Matti Leinonen32:04+5:49FINTurun Suunnistajat
    5652Valtteri Virtanen32:11+5:56FINLammin Ski
    5740Lars-Johan Ahlqvist32:13+5:58FINOK Orient
    5821Antti Uotila32:14+5:59FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    598Pekka Aalto32:18+6:03FINRastikarhut
    6064Heikki Joensuu32:20+6:05FINPohjois-Satakunta Y
    61124Tuomas Jrvinen32:21+6:06FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    6285Ville Kokkila32:37+6:22FINEspoon Suunta 2
    6326Ari-Pekka Asikainen32:41+6:26FINHiisirasti Y
    645Tuomas Metsl32:44+6:29FINLynx
    6592Lauri Lamminp32:48+6:33FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    6651Lauri Kahila32:57+6:42FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    67112Jani Leikas32:59+6:44FINNavi 2
    68148Rauli Koskela32:59+6:44FINRasTiimi 2
    69145Sebastian Merihein33:00+6:45FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    7036Jesse Mkinen33:03+6:48FINSK Savo Y
    7150Juha Mnkrl33:04+6:49FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    7267Tapani Mkinen33:06+6:51FINMntsln Urheilijat
    7361Otto Sund33:11+6:56FINIF Femman 2
    74155Roman Patscheider33:58+7:43FINIitin Pyrint Y
    7588Mikko Hglund34:06+7:51FINNavi - RaSa Y
    7631Jesse Martelius34:18+8:03FINMS Parma 4
    7732Mikko Huhtinen34:22+8:07FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    78140Esa Kukkola34:24+8:09FINNivalan Urheilijat
    7978Mikko Truhponen34:26+8:11FINSaarijrven Pullistus - Vii
    8076Olli Nurmilaukas34:30+8:15FINLappeen Riento
    8189Tuomas Peltola34:31+8:16FINMS Parma 3
    8253Matias Peltoniemi34:38+8:23FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    831Taneli Salo34:44+8:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    8412Santtu Sainio34:48+8:33FINKeravan Urheilijat
    8555Ilkka Krki34:50+8:35FINRasTiimi
    86154Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi34:53+8:38FINLapin Suunnistus Y
    8783Jaakko Juntunen34:55+8:40FINKuhmon Peurat
    88143Jani Flaaming34:58+8:43FINDelta Y
    89109Ville Kuoppala35:04+8:49FINKuortaneen Kunto
    9097Mikko Haikonen35:05+8:50FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    91138Tomas Snellman35:20+9:05FINRasti-Lukko Y
    92113Riku Erkkil35:28+9:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    9369Joona Forss35:29+9:14FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    94150Niklas Wickholm35:31+9:16FINSomeron Esa Y
    95139Atte Jrvinen35:34+9:19FINMS Parma 2
    9658Juha Niemel35:36+9:21FINJalasjrven Jalas
    97107Tatu Luuri35:51+9:36FINKangasala SK 2
    9837Niko-Petteri Salo35:57+9:42FINPaimion Rasti
    99136Antti Maltsin36:01+9:46FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    100128Miikka Virtanen36:03+9:48FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    10187Jukka Loikkanen36:08+9:53FINSavon Suunta
    102147Joona Viholainen36:12+9:57FINSuunta-101 2
    103115Lauri Launonen36:13+9:58FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    104146Petri Sonninen36:15+10:00FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    10599Timo Ritakallio36:17+10:02FINIsot Hipot
    106110Maarit Nummi36:17+10:02FINLaitasaaren Veto
    107133Peter Sderstrm36:19+10:04FINOK Raseborg
    10838Pekka Iso-Markku36:31+10:16FINLynx 2
    109123Juho Partanen36:36+10:21FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat Y
    11080Joonas Kauppinen36:44+10:29FINRasti-Jussit 2
    11175Sampsa Martikainen36:48+10:33FINKoskelankyln Riento - Oulu
    11242Ville Varjonen38:14+11:59FINLapuan Virki 2
    11391Teemu Lepp38:16+12:01FINSuunta Jurva
    11477Topi Haataja38:17+12:02FINSinkki-Sepot
    115114Juuso Sahla38:19+12:04FINMS Parma 5
    116152Juha Jskelinen38:45+12:30FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    117106Ville Nyknen39:30+13:15FINKalevan Rasti 2
    11866Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen39:46+13:31FINVakka-Rasti
    11990Sami Maijala40:00+13:45FINKoo-Vee 2
    120134Joni Hirvikallio40:00+13:45FINLuumen Rasti Y
    12165Elias Ali-Haapala40:06+13:51FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y
    122135Magnus Lfroth40:40+14:25FINMalax IF
    123101Vilppu Karjalainen40:46+14:31FINPaimion Rasti 2
    124125Johannes Byggmstar40:48+14:33FINIK Kronan
    125144Heikki Viilo41:10+14:55FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    12646Ville Uosukainen41:15+15:00FINRasti-Nokia
    12754Ida-Maria Otonkorpi41:21+15:06FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    128100Ville Heinonen41:21+15:06FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    129103Petri Pahkala41:24+15:09FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    130127Valtteri Vulli41:28+15:13FINKangasala SK 3
    131111Markus Sola41:37+15:22FINKangasala SK 4
    132120Veikko Rautala41:42+15:27FINRastivarsat
    133130Akseli Hirvikoski41:44+15:29FINPohjois-Satakunta Y
    134141Mikko Laakso41:55+15:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    135118Akseli Harle42:24+16:09FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    13672Sami Haaranen42:30+16:15FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    13784Mikko Heikkinen42:55+16:40FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    138116Suvi Hyvnen46:25+20:10FINRasti-Pielinen
    139126Tuomas Heiskanen46:58+20:43FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    140129Pontus Strandberg46:59+20:44FINIF Femman 3
    14170Katriina Myllymki47:20+21:05FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    142117Janne Hyvnen47:28+21:13FINKajaanin Suunnistajat Y
    14374Akseli Koskiaho47:33+21:18FINVehkalahden Veikot
    14486Jesper Wikman51:48+25:33FINIF Brahe
    145119Katja Laakso53:35+27:20FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    146149Joni Penttinen55:52+29:37FINPohjois-Satakunta Y
    147131Mikko Ranta56:01+29:46FINPaimion Rasti - AngA Y
    14844Bogdan Kvitkovskiy58:38+32:23RUSMile-Sport o-club 2
    14963Heikki Ruotsalainen1:05:06+38:51FINEspoon Suunta 3
    15082Jenni Vatanen1:05:16+39:01FINSK Savo Y
    151151Daniel Wiik1:06:04+39:49FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    152105Kirill Savolainen1:25:44+59:29FINPihkaniskat 2
    45Ilari PohjaladiskFINSuunta-Sepot