1 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | 54:46 | Janne Nurminen | 25:46 | ||
2 | Northern Wind (6) | +1:18 | Slava Kruglov | 27:13 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (56) | +1:44 | Aaro Asikainen | 27:32 | ||
4 | MS Parma (24) | +2:12 | Antti Vainio | 28:12 | ||
5 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (16) | +3:20 | Antti Iivari | 29:04 | ||
6 | Kymin Suunnistajat (35) | +3:27 | Patrik Väisänen | 29:14 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (18) | +3:33 | Valtteri Repo | 29:21 | ||
8 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +3:36 | Samuli Saarela | 31:46 | ||
9 | Valkeakosken Haka (14) | +3:52 | Jussi Nurminen | 27:45 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (4) | +3:58 | Jari-Matti Hiltunen | 31:00 | ||
11 | Navi (20) | +3:59 | Joona Koistinen | 29:48 | ||
12 | Säyneisen Salpa (39) | +3:59 | Anton Pendikainen | 27:50 | ||
13 | Kangasala SK (19) | +4:01 | Mikko Hölli | 32:04 | ||
14 | Mile-Sport o-club (15) | +4:25 | Alexander Raykov | 28:37 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +4:45 | Sampo Rahko | 30:38 | ||
16 | Northern Wind 2 (33) | +4:48 | Ivan Molotkov | 33:12 | ||
17 | Hiisirasti (2) | +4:53 | Uku Rooni | 33:15 | ||
18 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (29) | +4:57 | Tuukka Salmela | 30:47 | ||
19 | Delta (7) | +5:05 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 28:30 | ||
20 | Rasti-Saimaa (79) | +5:08 | Juho Mäkinen | 31:05 | ||
21 | Rasti-Lukko (10) | +5:16 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 30:39 | ||
22 | IF Femman (17) | +5:24 | Peter Sundelin | 33:55 | ||
23 | Delta 2 (25) | +6:28 | Sampsa Tikkala | 32:30 | ||
24 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (64) | +6:41 | Juha Huhtanen | 29:07 | ||
25 | Suunta-101 (96) | +6:44 | Markku Oikarinen | 32:27 | ||
26 | Lynx (5) | +6:45 | Rainer Kujala | 28:47 | ||
27 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +6:49 | Antero Ranki | 29:31 | ||
28 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (21) | +6:52 | Jarkko Suokas | 29:24 | ||
29 | Lapuan Virkiä (27) | +6:56 | Juha Luoma | 31:04 | ||
30 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +7:18 | Alexander Sharkunov | 33:19 | ||
31 | Rasti-Jussit (30) | +7:19 | Pekka Huhtanen | 30:50 | ||
32 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (68) | +7:31 | Antti Virnala | 35:33 | ||
33 | Koo-Vee (71) | +7:54 | Juho Westerlund | 31:57 | ||
34 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (49) | +8:40 | Joakim Ståhl | 37:01 | ||
35 | Oriveden Ponnistus (43) | +9:24 | Oskari Nylander | 35:22 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +9:26 | Tuomo Savolainen | 35:11 | ||
37 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (98) | +9:27 | Tony Ingman | 34:56 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +9:32 | Aki Vesikallio | 29:34 | ||
39 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (137) | +9:41 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 33:41 | ||
40 | MS Parma 4 (31) | +9:42 | Jussi Nummela | 30:10 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (95) | +9:43 | Matti Valonen | 33:39 | ||
42 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (73) | +9:50 | Saara Malinen | 35:41 | ||
43 | Delta 3 (121) | +10:06 | Jukka Palo | 33:28 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +10:08 | Evgeni Nefedov | 34:50 | ||
45 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (28) | +10:23 | Maiju Nurmela | 34:17 | ||
46 | Sestroretsk (23) | +10:25 | Anton Lutoshkin | 33:53 | ||
47 | OK Botnia (41) | +11:13 | Joakim Björklind | 39:28 | ||
48 | Jalasjärven Jalas (58) | +13:43 | Iisakki Anttila | 32:53 | ||
49 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (47) | +13:57 | Jussi Kauppila | 38:02 | ||
50 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (69) | +14:07 | Jesse Ukkola | 33:24 | ||
51 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (57) | +14:18 | Sanni Salonen | 37:19 | ||
52 | Lapin Suunnistus Y (154) | +14:24 | Tiina Kivelä | 34:17 | ||
53 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +15:03 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 39:05 | ||
54 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (155) | +15:41 | Valto Laiho | 36:29 | ||
55 | Kyrös-Rasti (81) | +16:01 | Olli Suonurmi | 38:59 | ||
56 | Keuruun Kisailijat (102) | +16:11 | Peter Virkalahti | 38:59 | ||
57 | Navi 2 (112) | +16:32 | Niko Ihalainen | 38:19 | ||
58 | RasTiimi (55) | +16:39 | Teemu Vedenpää | 36:35 | ||
59 | IF Femman 2 (61) | +16:46 | Rasmus Tunis | 38:21 | ||
60 | Isot Hipot (99) | +16:48 | Raimo Summanen | 35:17 | ||
61 | OK Orient (40) | +16:51 | Kleo Ketonen | 39:24 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (51) | +16:53 | Teija Rauhala | 38:42 | ||
63 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +16:56 | Henri Lommi | 40:02 | ||
64 | Rastikarhut (8) | +17:11 | Susanna Luontola | 39:39 | ||
65 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +17:17 | Jani Suontausta | 43:09 | ||
66 | Joutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS (62) | +18:04 | Joonas Hyvättinen | 42:12 | ||
67 | Hiisirasti Y (26) | +18:05 | Juha Erkkilä | 40:10 | ||
68 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +18:24 | Emma Juga | 38:22 | ||
69 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (93) | +18:48 | Riina Salomaa | 42:25 | ||
70 | Saarijärven Pullistus (60) | +18:51 | Minna Truhponen | 42:46 | ||
71 | Delta Y (143) | +19:21 | Kalle Susi | 39:09 | ||
72 | Kuhmon Peurat (83) | +19:35 | Mikko Huotari | 39:26 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +19:36 | Janne Nieminen | 38:25 | ||
74 | Someron Esa (94) | +19:55 | Karri Koistinen | 43:40 | ||
75 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (67) | +20:00 | Anssi Kataja | 41:40 | ||
76 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (50) | +20:01 | Miikka Pohja | 41:43 | ||
77 | Espoon Suunta 2 (85) | +20:07 | Oskari Mikkola | 42:16 | ||
78 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (80) | +20:18 | Juha Kuuttila | 38:20 | ||
79 | OK Raseborg (133) | +20:23 | Viktor Bäck | 38:50 | ||
80 | Suunta Jurva (91) | +20:26 | Niko Latva | 36:56 | ||
81 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (130) | +20:49 | Antti Alppi | 33:51 | ||
82 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (136) | +20:53 | Juuso Raivio | 39:38 | ||
83 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +20:54 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 39:37 | ||
84 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (124) | +20:56 | Joonas Tuominen | 43:21 | ||
85 | Laitasaaren Veto (110) | +20:56 | Satu Väyrynen | 39:25 | ||
86 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (92) | +20:58 | Mika Korvenranta | 42:56 | ||
87 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +21:06 | Heli Latvala | 44:40 | ||
88 | Kuortaneen Kunto (109) | +21:29 | Tiina Ylinen | 41:11 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +21:30 | Matti Saari | 41:54 | ||
90 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (145) | +21:59 | Markus Makkonen | 43:45 | ||
91 | Luumäen Rasti Y (134) | +22:27 | Tommi Vanhoja | 37:13 | ||
92 | MS Parma 3 (89) | +22:29 | Juuso Elo | 42:44 | ||
93 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (115) | +22:30 | Oskari Pekkala | 41:03 | ||
94 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (42) | +22:39 | Eetu Hirvilammi | 39:11 | ||
95 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (106) | +24:19 | Ville Maksimainen | 39:35 | ||
96 | Rasti-Lukko Y (138) | +24:29 | Juhani Valtanen | 43:55 | ||
97 | Koo-Vee 2 (90) | +26:58 | Tanja Mäennenä | 41:44 | ||
98 | Suunta-101 2 (147) | +27:03 | Konsta Lehto | 45:37 | ||
99 | Malax IF (135) | +27:05 | Tobias Höstman | 41:11 | ||
100 | Rastivarsat (120) | +27:08 | Sanni Lepola | 40:12 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 3 (127) | +27:08 | Martti Siikaluoma | 40:26 | ||
102 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +27:13 | Ville Saikko | 47:29 | ||
103 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +27:15 | Riikka Kaikkonen | 46:10 | ||
104 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (65) | +27:17 | Antti Tyynelä | 41:57 | ||
105 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (144) | +27:27 | Lauri Plihtari | 41:03 | ||
106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (53) | +27:28 | Otso Seppälä | 47:36 | ||
107 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (72) | +28:11 | Patrik Ikonen | 40:27 | ||
108 | Lynx 2 (38) | +28:18 | Lauri Iso-Markku | 46:33 | ||
109 | Lammin Säkiä (52) | +28:18 | Artturi Kivinen | 50:53 | ||
110 | SK Savo Y (36) | +28:36 | Jukka Peltonen | 50:19 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (54) | +28:43 | Laura Rantanen | 42:08 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (97) | +28:47 | Emmi Orava | 48:28 | ||
113 | Saarijärven Pullistus - Vii (78) | +28:51 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 49:11 | ||
114 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +29:12 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 43:12 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141) | +30:03 | Attila Molnar | 42:54 | ||
116 | Savon Suunta (87) | +30:13 | Saara Hautala | 48:51 | ||
117 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (118) | +30:42 | Kasper Snickars | 43:04 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +30:51 | Simo Kääriäinen | 50:09 | ||
119 | MS Parma 2 (139) | +30:55 | Arttu Saarinen | 50:07 | ||
120 | Sinkki-Sepot (77) | +31:05 | Matti Koirikivi | 47:34 | ||
121 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat Y (123) | +31:27 | Heikki Manninen | 49:37 | ||
122 | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +33:05 | Sari Nurmela | 40:18 | ||
123 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +33:29 | Janne Rantala | 59:16 | ||
124 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +33:30 | Arttu Jetsonen | 52:01 | ||
125 | MS Parma 5 (114) | +33:37 | Nina Ritakallio | 50:04 | ||
126 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (152) | +33:43 | Tuomas Koisti | 49:44 | ||
127 | IK Kronan (125) | +33:48 | Elin Skutnabba | 47:46 | ||
128 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (70) | +35:46 | Pyry Huhtanen | 43:12 | ||
129 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (84) | +36:26 | Hanna Raitanen | 48:17 | ||
130 | Rasti-Nokia (46) | +37:12 | Mikael Lustig | 50:43 | ||
131 | Nivalan Urheilijat (140) | +37:38 | Annika Kamunen | 58:00 | ||
132 | IF Brahe (86) | +38:17 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 41:15 | ||
133 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (103) | +39:00 | Minna Runtti | 52:22 | ||
134 | Koskelankylän Riento - Oulu (75) | +40:41 | Juho Mikkonen | 58:39 | ||
135 | Navi - RaSa Y (88) | +42:55 | Eero Pajunen | 1:03:35 | ||
136 | RasTiimi 2 (148) | +43:58 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:05:45 | ||
137 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +44:40 | Janne Lähdekorpi | 52:28 | ||
138 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (100) | +46:24 | Jonas Scheer | 59:49 | ||
139 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (44) | +46:30 | Natalia Vavilova | 42:38 | ||
140 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat Y (117) | +47:13 | Teea Keränen | 54:31 | ||
141 | Vakka-Rasti (66) | +49:03 | Annamari Koistinen | 1:04:03 | ||
142 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (149) | +50:34 | Riku Salo | 49:28 | ||
143 | Someron Esa Y (150) | +53:38 | Liisi Pietilä | 1:12:53 | ||
144 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +53:43 | Riina Markku | 54:54 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 4 (111) | +53:47 | Erika Tuhola | 1:06:56 | ||
146 | Rasti-Pielinen (116) | +54:19 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 1:02:40 | ||
147 | IF Femman 3 (129) | +55:44 | Anna Ahlnäs | 1:03:31 | ||
148 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (151) | +1:00:45 | Anneli Lövsund | 49:27 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta 3 (63) | +1:07:11 | Tuomas Ruotsalainen | 56:51 | ||
150 | Paimion Rasti - AngA Y (131) | +1:07:46 | Iiro Lintula | 1:06:31 | ||
151 | SK Savo Y (82) | +1:18:40 | Antti Kekäläinen | 1:08:10 | ||
152 | Pihkaniskat 2 (105) | +1:44:45 | Misa Kekkinen | 1:13:47 |