jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Etapptider 4. etapp 2,5 km

    11Severi Kymlinen13:50FINTampereen Pyrint
    215Otto Sund14:35+45FINIF Femman
    324Anton Sjkvist14:43+53SWEStora Tuna IK
    423Niko Ihalainen15:00+1:10FINNavi
    132Anders Akerblom15:00+1:10SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    65Olli Hiidensalo15:10+1:20FINDelta
    7194Jonte Aronson15:21+1:31SWEOK Tisaren
    8113Martin Blomgren15:30+1:40SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    998Tauno Tiirats15:32+1:42ESTOK Ilves
    104Velimir Nazarychev15:40+1:50RUSNorthern Wind 2
    1154Nikolay Ivanov15:45+1:55RUSNord West
    1261Mats Khn16:02+2:12NORHalden SK 2
    142Martin Larsson16:02+2:12SWETullinge SK 2
    14143Eero Hirvikoski16:08+2:18FINSiikaisten Sisu
    152Eero-Matti Vainio16:10+2:20FINMS Parma
    1658Anssi Vesanto16:16+2:26FINEspoon Suunta 2
    1775Risto Uusivirta16:19+2:29FINRasTiimi
    18185Emil Svensk16:22+2:32SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5
    1974Kleo Ketonen16:24+2:34FINOK Orient
    207Jermu Kujanp16:25+2:35FINLynx
    2156Bjrgul Petter Nss16:28+2:38NORHalden SK
    2291Einari Heinaro16:38+2:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    23184Adam Karlsson16:41+2:51SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2
    2464Fredrik Forsberg16:43+2:53SWETullinge SK
    25116Johan Englf16:46+2:56SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    2622Ville Maksimainen16:54+3:04FINKalevan Rasti
    27154Sampo Turunen16:56+3:06FINLapin Veikot
    2830Otto Loukkalahti16:57+3:07FINDelta 2
    2936Pietari Kuukka16:58+3:08FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    44Joona Viholainen16:58+3:08FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    3182Olli Jansson17:00+3:10FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    3251Mikko Simola17:06+3:16FINIitin Pyrint Y
    3350Aleksi Tuovinen17:07+3:17FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    34109Ingmar Daub17:15+3:25ESTOK Ilves 2
    356Olli Siren17:16+3:26FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    3614Arttu Vnnen17:17+3:27FINSK Pohjanthti
    3711Love Sintring17:18+3:28SWEHagaby GoIF
    38103Sanna Kauppila17:20+3:30FINVehkalahden Veikot
    39180Harry Jords17:24+3:34SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y
    4090Juuso Mutikainen17:25+3:35FINLammin Ski
    4110Eetu Summanen17:28+3:38FINRajamen Rykmentti
    67Pyry Huhtanen17:28+3:38FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    43110Juuso Ukkola17:33+3:43FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    4477Jesse Laukkarinen17:38+3:48FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    73Mikko Hltt17:38+3:48FINNavi 2
    4617Anna Nrhi17:41+3:51FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    46Joel Sgfors17:41+3:51FINOK Botnia
    4899Tero Linnainmaa17:48+3:58FINKyrs-Rasti
    4937Perttu Sainio17:52+4:02FINKeravan Urheilijat
    5021Juha Kuuttila17:55+4:05FINRasti-Jussit
    51151Mirella Pahlman17:58+4:08FINPargas IF
    5238Antto-Iiro Suhonen18:01+4:11FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    5369Oskari Valkamo18:07+4:17FINKoo-Vee 2
    543Alexander Zchukovski18:10+4:20RUSNorthern Wind
    5528Ville Peltola18:19+4:29FINRastikarhut
    5678Taaniel Tooming18:22+4:32ESTOK Plva Kobras
    146Heikki Ignatius18:22+4:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    5816Marcus von Schoultz18:28+4:38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    124Lauri Plihtari18:28+4:38FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    6043Ville Mrsky18:34+4:44FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    148Ilari Pohjala18:34+4:44FINSuunta-Sepot
    6287Louise Markstedt18:36+4:46SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2
    6329Tuomas Koisti18:40+4:50FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    64162Aleksi Paavilainen18:43+4:53FINKangasala SK 2
    94Forsn Tobias18:43+4:53SWETullinge SK 3
    164Jaakko Peni18:43+4:53FINSippurasti
    67138Christian Kronberg18:50+5:00FINIF Femman 3
    68152Conny Nymark18:53+5:03FINIF Minken
    6913Valtteri Patana19:00+5:10FINLapuan Virki
    70192Jussi Virnala19:02+5:12FINJalasjrven Jalas
    7165Kalev Ermits19:04+5:14ESTOK Vru
    7293Tomi Nrv19:22+5:32FINSuunta Jurva
    187David Teo19:22+5:32SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2
    74147Pekka Alanen19:25+5:35FINRasti-Kurikka
    7549Milla Mattila19:27+5:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    76145Heini Leinonen19:39+5:49FINKoo-Vee 4
    7757Alexander Zamchiy19:42+5:52RUSNord West 2
    78126Topi Juga19:49+5:59FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    7918Miika Arvola19:53+6:03FINKoo-Vee
    8025Sarianna Hnti19:54+6:04FINMS Parma 4
    81101Eetu Nyknen19:55+6:05FINKalevan Rasti 2
    8276Marko Viitamki19:56+6:06FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    45Ville Laakso19:56+6:06FINHiisirasti 2
    849Martti Siikaluoma19:57+6:07FINKangasala SK
    85130Aleksi Simola19:58+6:08FINEspoon Suunta 3
    8635Atte Sievl20:03+6:13FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    8739Jere Sipponen20:07+6:17FINPaimion Rasti
    88Olli Huhtinen20:07+6:17FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    8985Matias Sankari20:11+6:21FINSinkki-Sepot
    9032Carolina Mikaelsdotter20:12+6:22SWEVsters SOK
    91159Piia Latva-Kiskola20:13+6:23FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    92137Jyri Joonas20:29+6:39ESTOK Vru 2
    93118Tuukka Jurvakainen20:31+6:41FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2
    94189Miika Kekkinen20:33+6:43FINPihkaniskat
    9542Antti Rousku20:36+6:46FINMS Parma 3
    96163Sanni Kivel20:38+6:48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    97182Roope Koskinen20:40+6:50FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    98174Henri Annila20:43+6:53FINKoo-Vee 3
    99128Jean Sillman20:45+6:55FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    10081Santeri Loukusa20:48+6:58FINMntsln Urheilijat
    1018Juha Korpio20:49+6:59FINValkeakosken Haka
    19Kalle Kokkila20:49+6:59FINEspoon Suunta
    10340Patrik Axelsson20:53+7:03SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    10460Niko Vyrynen21:03+7:13FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    105131Jirli Korhonen21:06+7:16FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    10631Maria Antipina21:08+7:18RUSNorthern Wind 3
    107150Fredrik Blomster21:15+7:25FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    10897Kimi Kilkkil21:16+7:26FINPaimion Rasti 2
    109125Juho Aaltio21:17+7:27FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    110127Aino Ojanen21:22+7:32FINKangasala SK 4
    111160Rasmus Salonen21:40+7:50FINHauhon Sisu
    112178Arsi Sievi-Korte21:45+7:55FINHiisirasti Y 3
    11326Lovisa Yvell21:49+7:59SWEStora Tuna IK 4
    11489Pauli Huusari22:02+8:12FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    115165Joni Penttinen22:03+8:13FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    116156Lauri Nuuttila22:04+8:14FINKauhajoen Karhu Y
    11768Jan Grines22:06+8:16FINMalax IF
    118136Tuomas Hiltunen22:09+8:19FINRasti-Pielinen
    119161Antti Ranta-aho22:12+8:22FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    120115Tuomo Stenberg22:17+8:27FINMS Parma Y 5
    121104Roy Wickholm22:22+8:32FINOK Raseborg
    12234Maarit Herranen22:23+8:33FINIsot Hipot
    123188Anna Moilanen22:31+8:41FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    12470Juuso Ahvonen22:35+8:45FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y
    12596Veera Vlttil22:36+8:46FINSomeron Esa
    12666Tuomas Mkel22:38+8:48FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y
    127158Kari-Pekka Seppnen22:56+9:06FINRastikarhut 2
    12883Heikki Virekunnas23:03+9:13FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    129111Juuso Heikkinen23:06+9:16FINKangasala SK 3
    139Rikard Wadman23:06+9:16SWEVsters SOK 2
    131106Jesper Byggmstar23:19+9:29FINIK Kronan
    13272Otso Seppl23:34+9:44FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    133144Olli Humpila23:41+9:51FINAsikkalan Raikas
    134105Mikko Nurmilaukas23:54+10:04FINLappeen Riento
    13562Samuli Suoranta23:57+10:07FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    136102Teemu Kulmala24:06+10:16FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    137133Axel Nyfors24:08+10:18FINIF Brahe
    138179Agnes Nylin24:13+10:23SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4
    139168Riku Siren24:24+10:34FINKyrs-Rasti 3
    140157Elias Kuukka24:28+10:38FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    14141Aleksi Tiihonen24:31+10:41FINHiisirasti
    142107Sonja Liukkonen24:33+10:43FINDelta Y 4
    14379Aleksi Uosukainen24:41+10:51FINRasti-Nokia
    144119Markus Hakkarainen24:49+10:59FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2
    14592Alli Aarnio25:05+11:15FINMS Parma Y 2
    146114Timo Moisander25:12+11:22FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    129Pirttiniemi Juho25:12+11:22FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    14863Anna Kerkkonen25:21+11:31FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2
    149175Jonne Lintunen26:00+12:10FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3
    150166Pauli Viberg26:05+12:15FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3
    151123Petra Taskinen26:54+13:04FINNavi 3
    15252Juho Markku26:59+13:09FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    153120Olli-Petteri Hirvonen27:08+13:18FINRastivarsat
    190Teemu Lindfors27:08+13:18FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2
    155176Miika Koskinen27:22+13:32FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4
    15612Tapio Iivari27:26+13:36FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    15759Marina Wikman27:54+14:04FINIsnnt Y
    158171Henriikka sterlund28:01+14:11FINOlavin Rasti
    15984Pekka Mattila28:30+14:40FINDelta 3
    16080Roosa Nurminen28:43+14:53FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y
    161183Ari Niemensivu28:59+15:09FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2
    162170Frenckell Robert Von29:03+15:13FINOK Raseborg Y 2
    16333Santeri Halminen29:17+15:27FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    164172Aleksi Kivioja29:31+15:41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    16555Jonna Viljanen29:33+15:43FINLapuan Virki 2
    155Mikko Kaunisto29:33+15:43FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    167134Henrika Wiksten29:46+15:56FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4
    168108Patrik Virkalahti29:53+16:03FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    16947Iina Niittynen30:01+16:11FINOriveden Ponnistus
    170169Mimmi Virtanen30:19+16:29FINVakka-Rasti 2
    171153Lotta Miettinen30:30+16:40FINVakka-Rasti
    172112Pekka Virkkula30:35+16:45FINNivalan Urheilijat
    95Sasu Leinonen30:35+16:45FINKuortaneen Kunto
    174193Tapio Reko30:43+16:53FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2
    175177Petteri Haapanen30:46+16:56FINPaimion Rasti 3
    17627Silja Jokinen31:05+17:15FINPohjois-Satakunta
    177167Juuso Tupitsa31:11+17:21FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    178195Essi Rautasalo31:37+17:47FINSuunnistajapankki Y
    179135Vadim Shved32:06+18:16ESTSRD SK
    121Antti Hiironen32:06+18:16FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    18153Matti Huotari32:58+19:08FINLaitasaaren Veto
    182149Antti Mtt33:27+19:37FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    183141Anton Rooth33:55+20:05SWEVsters SOK 3
    18471Toni Mntyl35:00+21:10FINLynx Y 2
    185140Paula Kerminen35:12+21:22FINSomeron Esa Y 2
    186173Max Kemppi36:30+22:40FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2
    187117Mats Ahlns37:43+23:53FINIF Femman 2
    188122Mari Turunen1:05:13+51:23FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    48Santeri RonkainendiskFINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    186Sofie LandqvistdiskFINKping-Kolsva OK Y 2