1 | 23 | Henrik Väisänen | 34:36 | | | Navi |
2 | 5 | Oskari Liukkonen | 34:54 | +18 | | Delta |
3 | 7 | Niklas Saramäki | 35:30 | +54 | | Lynx |
4 | 194 | Johan Star Aronsson | 35:43 | +1:07 | | OK Tisaren |
5 | 151 | Robin Fröberg | 35:49 | +1:13 | | Pargas IF |
6 | 49 | Eljas Supponen | 36:12 | +1:36 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
7 | 184 | Daniel Attås | 36:19 | +1:43 | | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 |
8 | 77 | Janne Mänkärlä | 36:23 | +1:47 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
9 | 3 | Leonid Mytinski | 36:33 | +1:57 | | Northern Wind |
10 | 4 | Slava Kruglov | 36:42 | +2:06 | | Northern Wind 2 |
11 | 10 | Aapo Summanen | 36:59 | +2:23 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
12 | 41 | Johannes Pohjala | 37:13 | +2:37 | | Hiisirasti |
13 | 15 | Mathias Hall | 37:17 | +2:41 | | IF Femman |
14 | 71 | Lauri Kleemola | 37:42 | +3:06 | | Lynx Y 2 |
15 | 11 | Filip Dahlgren | 37:43 | +3:07 | | Hagaby GoIF |
16 | 30 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 37:44 | +3:08 | | Delta 2 |
17 | 61 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 37:49 | +3:13 | | Halden SK 2 |
18 | 64 | Anders Ohlsson | 37:52 | +3:16 | | Tullinge SK |
| 19 | Tommi Pajala | 37:52 | +3:16 | | Espoon Suunta |
20 | 163 | Janne Nurminen | 37:54 | +3:18 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
21 | 56 | Martin Jullum | 37:55 | +3:19 | | Halden SK |
22 | 81 | Lauri Mäkinen | 37:58 | +3:22 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
23 | 172 | Olli Salo | 38:09 | +3:33 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
24 | 22 | Aaro Asikainen | 38:17 | +3:41 | | Kalevan Rasti |
25 | 17 | Vili Virtanen | 38:18 | +3:42 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
26 | 8 | Juha Mikkolainen | 38:25 | +3:49 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
| 32 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 38:25 | +3:49 | | Västerås SOK |
28 | 2 | Antti Vainio | 38:43 | +4:07 | | MS Parma |
29 | 116 | Niklas Profors | 38:46 | +4:10 | | Köping-Kolsva OK |
30 | 91 | Aki Vesikallio | 39:27 | +4:51 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
31 | 18 | Petri Annila | 39:40 | +5:04 | | Koo-Vee |
32 | 78 | Martin Simpson | 39:45 | +5:09 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
33 | 34 | Mikko Salonen | 39:47 | +5:11 | | Isot Hipot |
34 | 63 | Jere Ahonen | 39:48 | +5:12 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV 2 |
35 | 136 | Simo Turunen | 39:49 | +5:13 | | Rasti-Pielinen |
36 | 9 | Samu Lehtola | 39:50 | +5:14 | | Kangasala SK |
37 | 38 | Sami Hyvönen | 39:56 | +5:20 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
| 142 | Olle Karlsson | 39:56 | +5:20 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
39 | 14 | Antti Ahokoivu | 39:57 | +5:21 | | SK Pohjantähti |
40 | 50 | Joona Putkonen | 40:02 | +5:26 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
41 | 1 | Juho Saarikko | 40:03 | +5:27 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
42 | 31 | Jury Agafontsev | 40:16 | +5:40 | | Northern Wind 3 |
43 | 37 | Antti Rusanen | 40:18 | +5:42 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
44 | 179 | Emil Johansson | 40:29 | +5:53 | | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 |
45 | 132 | Jonas Lundgren | 40:46 | +6:10 | | Stora Tuna IK 2 |
46 | 159 | Pekka Huhtanen | 40:48 | +6:12 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
47 | 98 | Jaagup Truusalu | 40:59 | +6:23 | | OK Ilves |
48 | 147 | Antti Iivari | 41:01 | +6:25 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
49 | 79 | Asko Hämäläinen | 41:14 | +6:38 | | Rasti-Nokia |
50 | 104 | Daniel Forsell | 41:18 | +6:42 | | OK Raseborg |
51 | 153 | Juhani Penttilä | 41:23 | +6:47 | | Vakka-Rasti |
52 | 70 | Teemu Myllärinen | 41:26 | +6:50 | | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y |
53 | 35 | Timo Huusari | 41:45 | +7:09 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
| 165 | Juha Huhtanen | 41:45 | +7:09 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
55 | 54 | Sergey Gorokhov | 41:56 | +7:20 | | Nord West |
56 | 72 | Jari-Matti Hiltunen | 42:10 | +7:34 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
| 101 | Peter Wikström | 42:10 | +7:34 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
58 | 29 | Jarkko Suokas | 42:26 | +7:50 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
59 | 73 | Joona Koistinen | 42:28 | +7:52 | | Navi 2 |
60 | 85 | Eetu Haataja | 42:31 | +7:55 | | Sinkki-Sepot |
61 | 74 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 42:38 | +8:02 | | OK Orient |
62 | 82 | Miika Lotvonen | 42:40 | +8:04 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
63 | 76 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 42:47 | +8:11 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
64 | 102 | Jaakko Kulmala | 42:51 | +8:15 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
65 | 96 | Jussi Mikkola | 42:56 | +8:20 | | Someron Esa |
66 | 150 | Tony Ingman | 43:01 | +8:25 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
67 | 24 | Calle Grape | 43:10 | +8:34 | | Stora Tuna IK |
68 | 154 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 43:12 | +8:36 | | Lapin Veikot |
69 | 141 | Simon Lindberg | 43:13 | +8:37 | | Västerås SOK 3 |
70 | 16 | Victor Mansner | 43:18 | +8:42 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
71 | 52 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 43:24 | +8:48 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
72 | 43 | Sami Anttonen | 43:34 | +8:58 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
73 | 6 | Joonas Julkunen | 43:35 | +8:59 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
74 | 156 | Anssi Birlign | 43:51 | +9:15 | | Kauhajoen Karhu Y |
75 | 68 | Mika Pensas | 43:53 | +9:17 | | Malax IF |
76 | 88 | Markus Mononen | 44:16 | +9:40 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
77 | 173 | Jarkko Tolsa | 44:25 | +9:49 | | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 |
78 | 44 | Markku Oikarinen | 44:29 | +9:53 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
79 | 121 | Samuli Saarela | 44:44 | +10:08 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
80 | 69 | Arttu Lehtovaara | 44:51 | +10:15 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
81 | 66 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 44:57 | +10:21 | | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y |
82 | 164 | Mika Jokiranta | 45:12 | +10:36 | | Sippurasti |
83 | 51 | Valto Laiho | 45:16 | +10:40 | | Iitin Pyrintö Y |
84 | 113 | Anders Nilsson | 45:18 | +10:42 | | Stora Tuna IK 3 |
85 | 28 | Teppo Tommila | 45:19 | +10:43 | | Rastikarhut |
| 33 | Matti Sappinen | 45:19 | +10:43 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
87 | 133 | Jesper Wikman | 45:27 | +10:51 | | IF Brahe |
88 | 192 | Juha Niemelä | 45:54 | +11:18 | | Jalasjärven Jalas |
89 | 97 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 46:07 | +11:31 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
90 | 65 | Kaur Kase | 46:31 | +11:55 | | OK Vöru |
91 | 118 | Petteri Huikko | 46:59 | +12:23 | | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - 2 |
92 | 93 | Juha Leppä | 47:05 | +12:29 | | Suunta Jurva |
93 | 84 | Sampsa Tikkala | 47:06 | +12:30 | | Delta 3 |
94 | 95 | Ville Kuoppala | 47:11 | +12:35 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
95 | 36 | Jyri Ylikoski | 47:23 | +12:47 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
96 | 25 | Tuomas Peltola | 47:24 | +12:48 | | MS Parma 4 |
97 | 47 | Matti Kinnunen | 47:32 | +12:56 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
98 | 122 | Antti Uotila | 47:46 | +13:10 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
99 | 158 | Pekka Aalto | 47:58 | +13:22 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
100 | 90 | Mari Tikkanen | 48:10 | +13:34 | | Lammin Säkiä |
101 | 140 | Reijo Mattila | 48:23 | +13:47 | | Someron Esa Y 2 |
102 | 103 | Tero Väisänen | 48:34 | +13:58 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
| 27 | Antti Malm | 48:34 | +13:58 | | Pohjois-Satakunta |
104 | 62 | Simo Köntti | 48:42 | +14:06 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
105 | 135 | Aleksandr Shved | 48:43 | +14:07 | | SRD SK |
106 | 171 | Eero Inkeri | 48:47 | +14:11 | | Olavin Rasti |
107 | 107 | Jukka Palo | 48:48 | +14:12 | | Delta Y 4 |
| 112 | Matti Yliniemi | 48:48 | +14:12 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
109 | 166 | Mikko Saari | 48:57 | +14:21 | | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän 3 |
110 | 189 | Markus Lommi | 49:15 | +14:39 | | Pihkaniskat |
111 | 130 | Evgeni Nefedov | 49:16 | +14:40 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
112 | 13 | Juha Luoma | 49:39 | +15:03 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
113 | 55 | Paavo Istolahti | 49:45 | +15:09 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
114 | 60 | Aki Lahti | 49:54 | +15:18 | | Itä-Hämeen Rasti |
115 | 109 | Johannes Heinsoo | 49:58 | +15:22 | | OK Ilves 2 |
116 | 117 | Rasmus Tunis | 50:29 | +15:53 | | IF Femman 2 |
117 | 139 | Patrik Holm | 50:50 | +16:14 | | Västerås SOK 2 |
118 | 188 | Joona Hämäläinen | 51:15 | +16:39 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
119 | 39 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 52:06 | +17:30 | | Paimion Rasti |
120 | 134 | Nick Simonie | 52:10 | +17:34 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 |
121 | 180 | Fredrik Holgersson | 52:22 | +17:46 | | Snättringe SK - OK Södert |
122 | 12 | Petja Jantunen | 52:26 | +17:50 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
123 | 143 | Riku Salo | 52:29 | +17:53 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
124 | 58 | Tarja Vesanto | 53:15 | +18:39 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
125 | 160 | Janne Rartio | 53:20 | +18:44 | | Hauhon Sisu |
126 | 169 | Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen | 53:34 | +18:58 | | Vakka-Rasti 2 |
127 | 89 | Tuomas Järvinen | 53:56 | +19:20 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
128 | 75 | Teemu Vedenpää | 53:59 | +19:23 | | RasTiimi |
129 | 94 | Josefin Persson | 54:39 | +20:03 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
130 | 137 | Keio Hämäläinen | 54:49 | +20:13 | | OK Vöru 2 |
131 | 105 | Ville Ruokonen | 55:09 | +20:33 | | Lappeen Riento |
132 | 146 | Riku Erkkilä | 55:21 | +20:45 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
133 | 21 | Eetu Rajala | 55:36 | +21:00 | | Rasti-Jussit |
134 | 148 | Tuomas Apiainen | 55:53 | +21:17 | | Suunta-Sepot |
135 | 119 | Petri Markkanen | 56:01 | +21:25 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 |
136 | 45 | Ari-Pekka Asikainen | 56:09 | +21:33 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
137 | 128 | Akseli Harle | 56:21 | +21:45 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
138 | 87 | Alexander Hansen | 56:24 | +21:48 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 |
139 | 110 | Lari Jetsonen | 56:27 | +21:51 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
140 | 46 | Joakim Björklind | 56:56 | +22:20 | | OK Botnia |
141 | 161 | Markus Kiviluoma | 57:20 | +22:44 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
142 | 145 | Sami Maijala | 57:25 | +22:49 | | Koo-Vee 4 |
143 | 187 | Fredrik Johansson | 57:40 | +23:04 | | Snättringe SK - OK Södert 2 |
144 | 178 | Sanna Jauhiainen | 57:54 | +23:18 | | Hiisirasti Y 3 |
145 | 42 | Juuso Elo | 58:05 | +23:29 | | MS Parma 3 |
146 | 108 | Antti Maltsin | 58:08 | +23:32 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
147 | 40 | Eva Englid | 58:32 | +23:56 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
148 | 106 | Johannes Byggmästar | 59:00 | +24:24 | | IK Kronan |
| 176 | Juhani Valtanen | 59:00 | +24:24 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 |
150 | 99 | Tuukka Rajamäki | 1:00:22 | +25:46 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
151 | 123 | Joni Roos | 1:01:12 | +26:36 | | Navi 3 |
152 | 177 | Henri Kalve | 1:01:14 | +26:38 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
153 | 170 | Mika Rautio | 1:01:20 | +26:44 | | OK Raseborg Y 2 |
154 | 162 | Markus Sola | 1:01:45 | +27:09 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
155 | 127 | Emmi Orava | 1:02:09 | +27:33 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
156 | 129 | Lauri Karvonen | 1:02:18 | +27:42 | | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 |
157 | 83 | Sannamari Lankia | 1:02:29 | +27:53 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
158 | 67 | Aki Rautio | 1:03:44 | +29:08 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
159 | 111 | Sonja Saarenpää | 1:04:02 | +29:26 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
160 | 126 | Markus Mälkki | 1:05:01 | +30:25 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
161 | 183 | Joonas Salo | 1:05:50 | +31:14 | | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 |
162 | 124 | Ville Kallioniemi | 1:07:09 | +32:33 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
163 | 53 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:08:20 | +33:44 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
164 | 138 | Johan Staffas | 1:11:05 | +36:29 | | IF Femman 3 |
165 | 115 | Mari Rauvola | 1:11:16 | +36:40 | | MS Parma Y 5 |
166 | 190 | Jori Weltner | 1:11:21 | +36:45 | | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 |
167 | 80 | Lauri Lamminpää | 1:16:17 | +41:41 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y |
168 | 182 | Santeri Vuori | 1:16:56 | +42:20 | | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat |
169 | 114 | Suvi Vuorenpää | 1:17:37 | +43:01 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
170 | 120 | Veikko Rautala | 1:19:34 | +44:58 | | Rastivarsat |
171 | 157 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 1:19:40 | +45:04 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
172 | 174 | Joonas Puro | 1:23:00 | +48:24 | | Koo-Vee 3 |
173 | 144 | Miikka Kuisma | 1:24:29 | +49:53 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
174 | 168 | Pekka Muotiala | 1:24:52 | +50:16 | | Kyrös-Rasti 3 |
175 | 155 | Mikko Konsala | 1:25:06 | +50:30 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
176 | 185 | Georg Onoper | 1:33:16 | +58:40 | | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 |
177 | 167 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:40:49 | +1:06:13 | | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
178 | 175 | Mika Salo | 2:34:24 | +1:59:48 | | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 |