1 | Hagaby GoIF (11) | 50:04 | Viktor Larsson | 25:27 | ||
2 | Delta (5) | +59 | Jaakko Laine | 25:49 | ||
3 | Northern Wind (3) | +1:13 | Petr Zaslonkin | 25:46 | ||
4 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184) | +1:23 | Fredrik Larsson | 26:01 | ||
5 | IF Femman (15) | +1:37 | Viktor Lövdahl | 24:47 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (14) | +1:45 | Sampo Rahko | 27:16 | ||
7 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +1:50 | Lauri Lehtinen | 27:39 | ||
8 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +1:55 | Miikka Virtanen | 26:39 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (9) | +1:56 | Mikko Hölli | 26:55 | ||
10 | Halden SK (56) | +2:12 | Andersen Bård Hauan | 27:09 | ||
11 | Navi (23) | +2:18 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 25:41 | ||
12 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +2:25 | Sebastian Meriheinä | 27:07 | ||
13 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (165) | +2:29 | Elmeri Juura | 26:01 | ||
14 | OK Pölva Kobras (78) | +3:09 | Kaspar Kork | 26:27 | ||
15 | IF Brahe (133) | +3:13 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 28:50 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna IK (24) | +3:22 | Erik Blomgren | 28:44 | ||
17 | Valkeakosken Haka (8) | +3:23 | Rasmus Alen | 26:11 | ||
18 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (51) | +3:25 | Katja Vanhalakka | 28:19 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (132) | +3:27 | Jacob Nilsson | 29:01 | ||
20 | Hiisirasti (41) | +3:29 | Eetu Moisio | 28:18 | ||
21 | OK Vöru (65) | +3:45 | Jonatan Karjus | 30:26 | ||
22 | Nord West (54) | +3:47 | Aleksej Novokshenov | 29:17 | ||
23 | Koo-Vee (18) | +4:45 | Juho Westerlund | 28:06 | ||
24 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (38) | +4:47 | Petri Sonninen | 27:32 | ||
25 | IF Minken (152) | +4:48 | Filip Brunell | 28:03 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +4:56 | Juuso Jutila | 29:03 | ||
27 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76) | +5:09 | Mikko Viitamäki | 30:23 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +5:27 | Matti Valonen | 25:50 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta (19) | +5:39 | Antti Honkimaa | 29:07 | ||
30 | Lynx (7) | +6:05 | Tuomas Metsälä | 24:59 | ||
31 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +6:09 | Joakim Ståhl | 31:16 | ||
32 | OK Botnia (46) | +6:31 | Jani Koistila | 31:17 | ||
33 | Vakka-Rasti (153) | +6:56 | Ilkka Penttilä | 29:47 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +7:13 | Mikko Huhtinen | 27:40 | ||
35 | MS Parma (2) | +7:22 | Sami Hämäläinen | 27:25 | ||
36 | Jalasjärven Jalas (192) | +7:31 | Antti Virnala | 27:24 | ||
37 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +7:34 | Johannes Turunen | 27:15 | ||
38 | Sippurasti (164) | +7:40 | Topi Puhakka | 31:05 | ||
39 | Northern Wind 2 (4) | +7:41 | Dmitri Sorokin | 27:38 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +7:49 | Jussi Reijonen | 32:24 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89) | +7:51 | Topi Penttinen | 27:25 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK 2 (162) | +7:59 | Maija Ojanen | 27:54 | ||
43 | Lappeen Riento (105) | +8:04 | Ville Saikko | 27:34 | ||
44 | Suunta Jyväskylä (44) | +8:07 | Juho Määttä | 27:20 | ||
45 | Tullinge SK (64) | +8:09 | Emelie Pettersson | 30:29 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +8:18 | Elias Ylänen | 27:44 | ||
47 | Lapuan Virkiä (13) | +8:21 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 31:53 | ||
48 | OK Ilves (98) | +8:21 | Sven Oras | 27:57 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (67) | +8:22 | Mikko Haikonen | 27:02 | ||
50 | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175) | +8:22 | Juuso Ruotsalainen | 34:19 | ||
51 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +8:26 | Beatrice Köhler | 33:18 | ||
52 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179) | +8:38 | Gustav Blomgren | 29:38 | ||
53 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +8:39 | Petteri Rantala | 32:45 | ||
54 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +8:42 | Henri Eloranta | 28:42 | ||
55 | Keravan Urheilijat (37) | +8:47 | Lauri Launonen | 32:06 | ||
56 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (12) | +8:48 | Toni Saari | 32:57 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +8:49 | Janne Nieminen | 28:53 | ||
58 | OK Tisaren (194) | +9:06 | Marre Sand | 27:58 | ||
59 | Nord West 2 (57) | +9:17 | Igor Dementiev | 33:28 | ||
60 | Rasti-Kurikka (147) | +9:32 | Hanna Alanen | 29:07 | ||
61 | Malax IF (68) | +9:44 | Jani Hartvik | 33:00 | ||
62 | Köping-Kolsva OK (116) | +10:46 | Simon Hedlund | 30:25 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (49) | +10:48 | Taneli Salo | 27:40 | ||
64 | Vehkalahden Veikot (103) | +10:51 | Sari Nurmela | 28:47 | ||
65 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y (180) | +10:51 | Niels Hedberg | 27:40 | ||
66 | RasTiimi (75) | +10:52 | Rauli Koskela | 28:58 | ||
67 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (77) | +10:56 | Miikka Pohja | 28:49 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (113) | +11:01 | Emil Alexandersson | 29:08 | ||
69 | Olavin Rasti (171) | +11:03 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 30:31 | ||
70 | Suunta-Sepot (148) | +11:11 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 30:56 | ||
71 | OK Orient (74) | +11:16 | Otto Simosas | 26:57 | ||
72 | Halden SK 2 (61) | +11:27 | Mats Nordbröden | 31:00 | ||
73 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (163) | +11:29 | Matleena Kukkonen | 34:51 | ||
74 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (72) | +11:38 | Ville Alho | 31:08 | ||
75 | Köping-Kolsva OK Y 2 (186) | +12:20 | Eric Englöf | 29:57 | ||
76 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119) | +12:29 | Tommi Vanhoja | 29:22 | ||
77 | MS Parma 4 (25) | +12:31 | Susanna Hänti | 34:53 | ||
78 | Keuruun Kisailijat (43) | +13:16 | Peter Virkalahti | 29:49 | ||
79 | Västerås SOK (32) | +13:22 | Johan Lindström | 29:58 | ||
80 | Suunta Jurva (93) | +13:50 | Niko Latva | 29:22 | ||
81 | Stora Tuna IK 4 (26) | +13:51 | Pelle Nordfors | 31:00 | ||
82 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (55) | +13:55 | Ville Varjonen | 30:01 | ||
83 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (60) | +14:10 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 29:16 | ||
84 | Lynx Y 2 (71) | +14:16 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 35:30 | ||
85 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (33) | +14:19 | Antti Hiltunen | 29:57 | ||
86 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +14:27 | Henri Lommi | 32:05 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +14:36 | Attila Molnar | 30:55 | ||
88 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 (87) | +14:38 | Anders Karlsson | 34:42 | ||
89 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70) | +14:39 | Joonas Hyvättinen | 31:42 | ||
90 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +14:54 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 29:27 | ||
91 | SRD SK (135) | +14:54 | Konstantin Korotkov | 34:48 | ||
92 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +14:57 | Riku Partanen | 31:30 | ||
93 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +14:58 | Arttu Jetsonen | 34:25 | ||
94 | Suunnistajapankki Y (195) | +15:00 | Mathias Mattsson | 37:57 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 4 (127) | +15:03 | Lassi Tanskanen | 32:48 | ||
96 | Tullinge SK 2 (142) | +15:10 | Elin Ström | 30:09 | ||
97 | Siikaisten Sisu (143) | +15:12 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 32:01 | ||
98 | IF Femman 2 (117) | +15:14 | Pontus Strandberg | 31:29 | ||
99 | Navi 2 (73) | +15:37 | Kasperi Hurri | 34:54 | ||
100 | Northern Wind 3 (31) | +15:41 | Ekaterina Evsina | 33:04 | ||
101 | Pargas IF (151) | +15:42 | Viljam Liljeroth | 33:02 | ||
102 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (29) | +15:45 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 32:17 | ||
103 | OK Ilves 2 (109) | +15:46 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 32:11 | ||
104 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (125) | +15:46 | Aapo Aaltio | 33:06 | ||
105 | Saarijärven Pullistus (102) | +15:52 | Airi Vuorinen | 30:53 | ||
106 | Someron Esa (96) | +15:56 | Jaakko Välttilä | 29:48 | ||
107 | Rasti-Jussit (21) | +15:56 | Jesse Pulli | 29:57 | ||
108 | Koo-Vee 2 (69) | +15:59 | Samuel Järvinen | 33:39 | ||
109 | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - Y 2 (118) | +16:00 | Eeli Viholainen | 32:15 | ||
110 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +16:09 | Timo Kortelainen | 35:02 | ||
111 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52) | +16:20 | Anna-Reetta Juvonen | 34:04 | ||
112 | Suunnistajapankki Y 3 (197) | +16:20 | Carl Widstrand | 33:53 | ||
113 | Rasti-Nokia (79) | +16:22 | Johanna Järvenpää | 31:23 | ||
114 | Rastikarhut (28) | +16:27 | Karri Koivuniemi | 34:14 | ||
115 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (126) | +16:27 | Oskari Pekkala | 33:04 | ||
116 | Espoon Suunta 2 (58) | +16:33 | Leena Linjama | 35:59 | ||
117 | OK Raseborg (104) | +16:42 | Viktor Bäck | 34:06 | ||
118 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +17:01 | Viljami Saloranta | 36:12 | ||
119 | OK Vöru 2 (137) | +17:15 | Artur Nevinski | 34:03 | ||
120 | Isot Hipot (34) | +17:25 | Aarno Helkkula | 31:29 | ||
121 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (100) | +18:35 | Triin Aedmäe | 33:51 | ||
122 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128) | +19:02 | Kasper Snickars | 33:52 | ||
123 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +19:07 | Juho Summa | 32:50 | ||
124 | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183) | +19:21 | Mikko Harju | 33:18 | ||
125 | Hauhon Sisu (160) | +19:26 | Tuomas Makkonen | 36:41 | ||
126 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +19:29 | Juhani Humpila | 34:06 | ||
127 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (82) | +19:35 | Jussi Parkkinen | 34:32 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 (176) | +19:36 | Samuli Säijälä | 33:01 | ||
129 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (40) | +19:37 | Jenny Asztalos | 35:58 | ||
130 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y 2 (187) | +19:47 | Björn Holgersson | 35:47 | ||
131 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +19:52 | Satu Väyrynen | 33:45 | ||
132 | Rasti-Pielinen (136) | +19:58 | Suvi Hyvönen | 35:30 | ||
133 | Delta Y 4 (107) | +20:22 | Pyry Patinen | 43:09 | ||
134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (83) | +20:27 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 35:39 | ||
135 | Espoon Suunta 3 (130) | +20:40 | Heikki Ruotsalainen | 34:34 | ||
136 | Pohjois-Satakunta (27) | +20:50 | Ristomatti Hakola | 38:28 | ||
137 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (188) | +20:52 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 38:26 | ||
138 | Delta 2 (30) | +22:58 | Tuomas Viirto | 36:54 | ||
139 | MS Parma 3 (42) | +23:17 | Henna Niemi | 39:05 | ||
140 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (80) | +23:38 | Kare Kaskinen | 36:21 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +24:01 | Eemeli Manner | 38:43 | ||
142 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +24:08 | Katariina Karjalainen | 38:08 | ||
143 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +24:19 | Hermanni Latvala | 39:45 | ||
144 | IK Kronan (106) | +24:24 | Elin Skutnabba | 40:07 | ||
145 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +24:28 | Tomi Koskela | 37:49 | ||
146 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (108) | +24:58 | Ismo Sillanpää | 38:25 | ||
147 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (193) | +25:12 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 41:52 | ||
148 | Sinkki-Sepot (85) | +25:17 | Tiina Alanen | 40:48 | ||
149 | Rastivarsat (120) | +25:25 | Tommi Leirimaa | 41:45 | ||
150 | Västerås SOK 3 (141) | +25:49 | Sofie Wetter | 38:47 | ||
151 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +26:09 | Tarmo Wahström | 39:01 | ||
152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (114) | +26:26 | Henri Kontoniemi | 40:32 | ||
153 | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 (196) | +28:19 | Pauli Patinen | 38:26 | ||
154 | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 (185) | +28:21 | Tauri Töugais | 39:09 | ||
155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (155) | +28:29 | Laura Jaatinen | 42:28 | ||
156 | Loimaan Jankko Y (191) | +28:35 | Mauri Kurppa | 41:43 | ||
157 | Kangasala SK 3 (111) | +28:39 | Riikka Kaikkonen | 34:41 | ||
158 | Delta 3 (84) | +28:48 | Jaana Palo | 40:49 | ||
159 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (178) | +28:49 | Ville Hacklin | 45:16 | ||
160 | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (156) | +28:58 | Erja Rinta-Halkola | 45:29 | ||
161 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (169) | +30:19 | Satu Vironen | 42:13 | ||
162 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (149) | +30:22 | Sanna Pitkänen | 43:28 | ||
163 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131) | +31:16 | Petro Oravalahti | 43:33 | ||
164 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (124) | +31:19 | Heikki Viilo | 37:26 | ||
165 | Hiisirasti 2 (45) | +31:34 | Eero Turto | 50:33 | ||
166 | Oriveden Ponnistus (47) | +31:49 | Teppo Salminen | 49:20 | ||
167 | Koo-Vee 3 (174) | +32:52 | Esa Saarinen | 41:33 | ||
168 | Navi 3 (123) | +32:54 | Teemu Pajunen | 44:30 | ||
169 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (170) | +33:05 | Charlotta Lökström | 55:25 | ||
170 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (161) | +33:22 | Antti Lehtineva | 50:32 | ||
171 | MS Parma Y 2 (92) | +34:43 | Lauri Pirilä | 46:59 | ||
172 | MS Parma Y 5 (115) | +35:02 | Maiju Mäkiö | 49:50 | ||
173 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182) | +35:07 | Iida Reiman | 40:39 | ||
174 | Someron Esa Y 2 (140) | +35:13 | Riitta Koistinen | 45:01 | ||
175 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63) | +35:38 | Aki Peltola | 53:48 | ||
176 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +35:57 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela | 49:14 | ||
177 | Isännät Y (59) | +37:34 | Antti Mustonen | 47:35 | ||
178 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +39:01 | Miia Päivärinta | 53:09 | ||
179 | Kuortaneen Kunto (95) | +39:16 | Pauli Patinen | 52:17 | ||
180 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (159) | +40:57 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 51:40 | ||
181 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (62) | +41:28 | Kalervo Mäkelä | 48:57 | ||
182 | Västerås SOK 2 (139) | +43:02 | Kristoffer Arnesson | 57:40 | ||
183 | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190) | +43:06 | Kirill Savolainen | 51:55 | ||
184 | Koo-Vee 4 (145) | +43:13 | Vilma Multisilta | 49:54 | ||
185 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (129) | +43:14 | Muittari Joona | 56:44 | ||
186 | IF Femman 3 (138) | +43:27 | Anna Ahlnäs | 51:03 | ||
187 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66) | +45:17 | Heidi Paavola | 58:42 | ||
188 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134) | +48:17 | Filip Nyholm | 46:46 | ||
189 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (86) | +48:24 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 59:04 | ||
190 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +48:49 | Liisi Pietilä | 1:01:41 | ||
191 | Paimion Rasti 3 (177) | +48:50 | Teemu Salo | 1:01:06 | ||
192 | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173) | +49:36 | Antti Rantala | 49:54 | ||
193 | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän Y 3 (166) | +51:14 | Rasmus Amper | 1:04:49 | ||
194 | Rastikarhut 2 (158) | +51:36 | Jonne Mäkinen | 1:02:01 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (157) | +1:09:23 | Janita Keskinen | 1:23:28 | ||
196 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (168) | +1:10:11 | Jenna Jyrinki | 1:08:57 |