1 | Hagaby GoIF (11) | 49:10 | Viktor Larsson | 24:33 | ||
2 | Delta (5) | +59 | Jaakko Laine | 24:55 | ||
3 | Northern Wind (3) | +1:19 | Petr Zaslonkin | 24:58 | ||
4 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184) | +1:25 | Fredrik Larsson | 25:09 | ||
5 | IF Femman (15) | +1:42 | Viktor Lövdahl | 23:58 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (14) | +1:44 | Sampo Rahko | 26:21 | ||
7 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +1:46 | Lauri Lehtinen | 26:41 | ||
8 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +1:50 | Miikka Virtanen | 25:40 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (9) | +1:52 | Mikko Hölli | 25:57 | ||
10 | Halden SK (56) | +2:09 | Andersen Bård Hauan | 26:12 | ||
11 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +2:16 | Sebastian Meriheinä | 26:04 | ||
12 | Navi (23) | +2:20 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 24:49 | ||
13 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (165) | +2:31 | Elmeri Juura | 25:09 | ||
14 | OK Pölva Kobras (78) | +3:12 | Kaspar Kork | 25:36 | ||
15 | IF Brahe (133) | +3:16 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 27:59 | ||
16 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (51) | +3:18 | Katja Vanhalakka | 27:18 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna IK (24) | +3:19 | Erik Blomgren | 27:47 | ||
18 | Valkeakosken Haka (8) | +3:21 | Rasmus Alen | 25:15 | ||
19 | Hiisirasti (41) | +3:26 | Eetu Moisio | 27:21 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (132) | +3:27 | Jacob Nilsson | 28:07 | ||
21 | OK Vöru (65) | +3:47 | Jonatan Karjus | 29:34 | ||
22 | Nord West (54) | +3:49 | Aleksej Novokshenov | 28:25 | ||
23 | Koo-Vee (18) | +4:40 | Juho Westerlund | 27:07 | ||
24 | IF Minken (152) | +4:44 | Filip Brunell | 27:05 | ||
25 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (38) | +4:45 | Petri Sonninen | 26:36 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +4:53 | Juuso Jutila | 28:06 | ||
27 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76) | +5:00 | Mikko Viitamäki | 29:20 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta (19) | +5:30 | Antti Honkimaa | 28:04 | ||
29 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +5:32 | Matti Valonen | 25:01 | ||
30 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +5:51 | Joakim Ståhl | 30:04 | ||
31 | Lynx (7) | +6:04 | Tuomas Metsälä | 24:04 | ||
32 | OK Botnia (46) | +6:32 | Jani Koistila | 30:24 | ||
33 | Vakka-Rasti (153) | +7:00 | Ilkka Penttilä | 28:57 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +7:11 | Mikko Huhtinen | 26:44 | ||
35 | MS Parma (2) | +7:21 | Sami Hämäläinen | 26:30 | ||
36 | Jalasjärven Jalas (192) | +7:34 | Antti Virnala | 26:33 | ||
37 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +7:37 | Johannes Turunen | 26:24 | ||
38 | Sippurasti (164) | +7:39 | Topi Puhakka | 30:10 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89) | +7:46 | Topi Penttinen | 26:26 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK 2 (162) | +7:52 | Maija Ojanen | 26:53 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +7:55 | Jussi Reijonen | 31:36 | ||
42 | Lappeen Riento (105) | +8:01 | Ville Saikko | 26:37 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (64) | +8:07 | Emelie Pettersson | 29:33 | ||
44 | Suunta Jyväskylä (44) | +8:09 | Juho Määttä | 26:28 | ||
45 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +8:10 | Beatrice Köhler | 32:08 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +8:16 | Elias Ylänen | 26:48 | ||
47 | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175) | +8:19 | Juuso Ruotsalainen | 33:22 | ||
48 | OK Ilves (98) | +8:20 | Sven Oras | 27:02 | ||
49 | Lapuan Virkiä (13) | +8:21 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 30:59 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (67) | +8:22 | Mikko Haikonen | 26:08 | ||
51 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +8:33 | Henri Eloranta | 27:39 | ||
52 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +8:38 | Petteri Rantala | 31:50 | ||
53 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179) | +8:43 | Gustav Blomgren | 28:49 | ||
54 | Keravan Urheilijat (37) | +8:44 | Lauri Launonen | 31:09 | ||
55 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (12) | +8:45 | Toni Saari | 32:00 | ||
56 | OK Tisaren (194) | +8:59 | Marre Sand | 26:57 | ||
57 | Nord West 2 (57) | +9:18 | Igor Dementiev | 32:35 | ||
58 | Rasti-Kurikka (147) | +9:24 | Hanna Alanen | 28:05 | ||
59 | Malax IF (68) | +9:33 | Jani Hartvik | 31:55 | ||
60 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y (180) | +10:47 | Niels Hedberg | 26:42 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (49) | +10:48 | Taneli Salo | 26:46 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot (103) | +10:49 | Sari Nurmela | 27:51 | ||
63 | RasTiimi (75) | +10:51 | Rauli Koskela | 28:03 | ||
64 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (113) | +10:51 | Emil Alexandersson | 28:04 | ||
65 | Köping-Kolsva OK (116) | +10:53 | Simon Hedlund | 29:38 | ||
66 | Olavin Rasti (171) | +10:53 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 29:27 | ||
67 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (77) | +10:54 | Miikka Pohja | 27:53 | ||
68 | Suunta-Sepot (148) | +11:03 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 29:54 | ||
69 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (163) | +11:05 | Matleena Kukkonen | 33:33 | ||
70 | OK Orient (74) | +11:10 | Otto Simosas | 25:57 | ||
71 | Halden SK 2 (61) | +11:12 | Mats Nordbröden | 29:51 | ||
72 | Köping-Kolsva OK Y 2 (186) | +12:21 | Eric Englöf | 29:04 | ||
73 | MS Parma 4 (25) | +12:24 | Susanna Hänti | 33:52 | ||
74 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119) | +12:26 | Tommi Vanhoja | 28:25 | ||
75 | Keuruun Kisailijat (43) | +13:15 | Peter Virkalahti | 28:54 | ||
76 | Västerås SOK (32) | +13:24 | Johan Lindström | 29:06 | ||
77 | Stora Tuna IK 4 (26) | +13:43 | Pelle Nordfors | 29:58 | ||
78 | Suunta Jurva (93) | +13:53 | Niko Latva | 28:31 | ||
79 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (55) | +13:54 | Ville Varjonen | 29:06 | ||
80 | Lynx Y 2 (71) | +14:05 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 34:25 | ||
81 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (60) | +14:13 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 28:25 | ||
82 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (33) | +14:14 | Antti Hiltunen | 28:58 | ||
83 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +14:19 | Henri Lommi | 31:03 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +14:22 | Attila Molnar | 29:47 | ||
85 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 (87) | +14:25 | Anders Karlsson | 33:35 | ||
86 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70) | +14:31 | Joonas Hyvättinen | 30:40 | ||
87 | Suunnistajapankki Y (195) | +14:37 | Mathias Mattsson | 36:40 | ||
88 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +14:44 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 28:23 | ||
89 | SRD SK (135) | +14:48 | Konstantin Korotkov | 33:48 | ||
90 | Kangasala SK 4 (127) | +14:51 | Lassi Tanskanen | 31:42 | ||
91 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +14:57 | Arttu Jetsonen | 33:30 | ||
92 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +14:58 | Riku Partanen | 30:37 | ||
93 | Tullinge SK 2 (142) | +15:01 | Elin Ström | 29:06 | ||
94 | IF Femman 2 (117) | +15:07 | Pontus Strandberg | 30:28 | ||
95 | Siikaisten Sisu (143) | +15:12 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 31:07 | ||
96 | Navi 2 (73) | +15:30 | Kasperi Hurri | 33:53 | ||
97 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (125) | +15:38 | Aapo Aaltio | 32:04 | ||
98 | Northern Wind 3 (31) | +15:40 | Ekaterina Evsina | 32:09 | ||
99 | Pargas IF (151) | +15:44 | Viljam Liljeroth | 32:10 | ||
100 | OK Ilves 2 (109) | +15:47 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 31:18 | ||
101 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (29) | +15:48 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 31:26 | ||
102 | Saarijärven Pullistus (102) | +15:49 | Airi Vuorinen | 29:56 | ||
103 | Someron Esa (96) | +15:49 | Jaakko Välttilä | 28:47 | ||
104 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +15:52 | Timo Kortelainen | 33:51 | ||
105 | Koo-Vee 2 (69) | +15:53 | Samuel Järvinen | 32:39 | ||
106 | Rasti-Jussit (21) | +15:53 | Jesse Pulli | 29:00 | ||
107 | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - Y 2 (118) | +15:59 | Eeli Viholainen | 31:20 | ||
108 | Rasti-Nokia (79) | +16:03 | Johanna Järvenpää | 30:10 | ||
109 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (126) | +16:07 | Oskari Pekkala | 31:50 | ||
110 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52) | +16:10 | Anna-Reetta Juvonen | 33:00 | ||
111 | Rastikarhut (28) | +16:15 | Karri Koivuniemi | 33:08 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 2 (58) | +16:16 | Leena Linjama | 34:48 | ||
113 | Suunnistajapankki Y 3 (197) | +16:16 | Carl Widstrand | 32:55 | ||
114 | OK Raseborg (104) | +16:30 | Viktor Bäck | 33:00 | ||
115 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +16:35 | Viljami Saloranta | 34:52 | ||
116 | Isot Hipot (34) | +17:13 | Aarno Helkkula | 30:23 | ||
117 | OK Vöru 2 (137) | +17:16 | Artur Nevinski | 33:10 | ||
118 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (100) | +18:29 | Triin Aedmäe | 32:51 | ||
119 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128) | +18:45 | Kasper Snickars | 32:41 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +19:03 | Juho Summa | 31:52 | ||
121 | Hauhon Sisu (160) | +19:17 | Tuomas Makkonen | 35:38 | ||
122 | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183) | +19:18 | Mikko Harju | 32:21 | ||
123 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (40) | +19:20 | Jenny Asztalos | 34:47 | ||
124 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +19:22 | Juhani Humpila | 33:05 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (82) | +19:23 | Jussi Parkkinen | 33:26 | ||
126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 (176) | +19:23 | Samuli Säijälä | 31:54 | ||
127 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y 2 (187) | +19:36 | Björn Holgersson | 34:42 | ||
128 | Rasti-Pielinen (136) | +19:40 | Suvi Hyvönen | 34:18 | ||
129 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +19:42 | Satu Väyrynen | 32:41 | ||
130 | Delta Y 4 (107) | +20:03 | Pyry Patinen | 41:56 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (83) | +20:05 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 34:23 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta 3 (130) | +20:32 | Heikki Ruotsalainen | 33:32 | ||
133 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (188) | +20:49 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 37:29 | ||
134 | Pohjois-Satakunta (27) | +20:51 | Ristomatti Hakola | 37:35 | ||
135 | Delta 2 (30) | +22:50 | Tuomas Viirto | 35:52 | ||
136 | MS Parma 3 (42) | +22:52 | Henna Niemi | 37:46 | ||
137 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (80) | +23:31 | Kare Kaskinen | 35:20 | ||
138 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +23:50 | Katariina Karjalainen | 36:56 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +23:53 | Eemeli Manner | 37:41 | ||
140 | IK Kronan (106) | +24:05 | Elin Skutnabba | 38:54 | ||
141 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +24:10 | Hermanni Latvala | 38:42 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +24:14 | Tomi Koskela | 36:41 | ||
143 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (108) | +24:35 | Ismo Sillanpää | 37:08 | ||
144 | Sinkki-Sepot (85) | +24:54 | Tiina Alanen | 39:31 | ||
145 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (193) | +25:06 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 40:52 | ||
146 | Rastivarsat (120) | +25:10 | Tommi Leirimaa | 40:36 | ||
147 | Västerås SOK 3 (141) | +25:27 | Sofie Wetter | 37:31 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (114) | +26:10 | Henri Kontoniemi | 39:22 | ||
149 | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 (185) | +28:12 | Tauri Töugais | 38:06 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (155) | +28:14 | Laura Jaatinen | 41:19 | ||
151 | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 (196) | +28:21 | Pauli Patinen | 37:34 | ||
152 | Loimaan Jankko Y (191) | +28:27 | Mauri Kurppa | 40:41 | ||
153 | Delta 3 (84) | +28:32 | Jaana Palo | 39:39 | ||
154 | Kangasala SK 3 (111) | +28:34 | Riikka Kaikkonen | 33:42 | ||
155 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (178) | +28:36 | Ville Hacklin | 44:09 | ||
156 | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (156) | +28:38 | Erja Rinta-Halkola | 44:15 | ||
157 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (169) | +30:01 | Satu Vironen | 41:01 | ||
158 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (149) | +30:03 | Sanna Pitkänen | 42:15 | ||
159 | Hiisirasti 2 (45) | +30:59 | Eero Turto | 49:04 | ||
160 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131) | +31:06 | Petro Oravalahti | 42:29 | ||
161 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (124) | +31:20 | Heikki Viilo | 36:33 | ||
162 | Oriveden Ponnistus (47) | +31:40 | Teppo Salminen | 48:17 | ||
163 | Navi 3 (123) | +32:31 | Teemu Pajunen | 43:13 | ||
164 | Koo-Vee 3 (174) | +32:39 | Esa Saarinen | 40:26 | ||
165 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (170) | +32:41 | Charlotta Lökström | 54:07 | ||
166 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (161) | +33:23 | Antti Lehtineva | 49:39 | ||
167 | MS Parma Y 5 (115) | +34:39 | Maiju Mäkiö | 48:33 | ||
168 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182) | +34:54 | Iida Reiman | 39:32 | ||
169 | Someron Esa Y 2 (140) | +34:57 | Riitta Koistinen | 43:51 | ||
170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63) | +35:23 | Aki Peltola | 52:39 | ||
171 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +35:51 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela | 48:14 | ||
172 | Isännät Y (59) | +37:11 | Antti Mustonen | 46:18 | ||
173 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +38:40 | Miia Päivärinta | 51:54 | ||
174 | Kuortaneen Kunto (95) | +39:00 | Pauli Patinen | 51:07 | ||
175 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (159) | +40:48 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 50:37 | ||
176 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (62) | +41:12 | Kalervo Mäkelä | 47:47 | ||
177 | Västerås SOK 2 (139) | +42:57 | Kristoffer Arnesson | 56:41 | ||
178 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (129) | +43:06 | Muittari Joona | 55:42 | ||
179 | IF Femman 3 (138) | +43:06 | Anna Ahlnäs | 49:48 | ||
180 | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190) | +43:07 | Kirill Savolainen | 51:02 | ||
181 | Koo-Vee 4 (145) | +43:11 | Vilma Multisilta | 48:58 | ||
182 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66) | +44:40 | Heidi Paavola | 57:11 | ||
183 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134) | +47:49 | Filip Nyholm | 45:24 | ||
184 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (86) | +47:56 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 57:42 | ||
185 | Paimion Rasti 3 (177) | +48:28 | Teemu Salo | 59:50 | ||
186 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +48:30 | Liisi Pietilä | 1:00:28 | ||
187 | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173) | +49:13 | Antti Rantala | 48:37 | ||
188 | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän Y 3 (166) | +51:06 | Rasmus Amper | 1:03:47 | ||
189 | Rastikarhut 2 (158) | +51:13 | Jonne Mäkinen | 1:00:44 | ||
190 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (157) | +1:08:59 | Janita Keskinen | 1:22:10 | ||
191 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (168) | +1:09:54 | Jenna Jyrinki | 1:07:46 |