jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 3,8 km

    1SWEStora Tuna IK (24)1:53:19Tove Alexandersson29:09
    2SWEHagaby GoIF (11)+1:27Beata Falk27:44
    3RUSNorthern Wind (3)+3:24Natalia Ukhorskaia26:55
    4NORHalden SK (56)+3:37Julie Andersen29:12
    5SWETullinge SK (64)+3:41Johanna Lnnkvist26:16
    6RUSNord West (54)+3:42Elizaveta Reshethiak30:17
    7FINIitin Pyrint Y (51)+3:49Elina Laaksonen28:44
    8FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (6)+4:02Venla Niemi25:49
    9FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+4:08Anna-Sofia Marila28:20
    10FINIF Femman (15)+4:29Sabina Bck33:36
    11FINKangasala SK (9)+4:45Heini Papinsaari25:49
    12SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184)+5:05Lilian Forsgren28:51
    13FINKuopion Suunnistajat (38)+5:12Sanna Kauppila28:59
    14FINNavi (23)+7:23Iisa Lehtiniemi33:24
    15FINKoo-Vee (18)+7:42Tanja Mennen28:32
    16SWEOK Tisaren (194)+7:43Snabba Sara Nilsson27:23
    17ESTOK Ilves (98)+8:01Nele Taba27:45
    18SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+8:02Sofia Eriksson33:52
    19FINSK Pohjanthti (14)+8:04Elli Kosola31:45
    20RUSNorthern Wind 2 (4)+8:09Ekaterina Kuznetsova28:01
    21FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+8:31Sanna Vuorenp30:47
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+8:56Ilona Lehtinen31:59
    23FINDelta (5)+9:30Jenny Puputti38:29
    24FINMS Parma (2)+11:00Tiia Miettinen31:06
    25FINValkeakosken Haka (8)+11:02Minna-Mari Olli32:24
    26ESTOK Vru (65)+11:06Karmen Alnek31:10
    27FINLapin Veikot (154)+12:01Elina Itkonen30:31
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (67)+13:24Henna Siren31:31
    29FINLammin Ski (90)+13:58Sanna Veikkola27:55
    30FINKeuruun Kisailijat (43)+14:00Sari Anttonen27:26
    31SWETullinge SK 2 (142)+14:01Johanna Persson28:00
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+14:13Elina Virekunnas31:52
    33FINLynx (7)+14:22Teija Kujanp29:56
    34FINKangasala SK 2 (162)+14:22Katriina Kannus31:36
    35FINLapuan Virki (13)+14:35Elina Erkkil30:18
    36FINKeravan Urheilijat (37)+14:35Emma Juga32:30
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+14:37Jenni Rajala33:55
    38NORHalden SK 2 (61)+15:15Kildebo Stine Norsted32:45
    39FINEspoon Suunta (19)+16:40Annukka Galkin31:32
    40FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+16:48Tarja Krum38:08
    41FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (77)+17:13Jenni Aronen31:44
    42SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y (180)+17:14Anna Movin32:51
    43ESTOK Plva Kobras (78)+19:54Maris Palopl42:49
    44FINPaimion Rasti (39)+20:06Henna Reponen31:53
    45SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (113)+20:10Hanna Nilsson-Lindgren37:52
    46FINJalasjrven Jalas (192)+20:18Susanna Laurila35:52
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+20:20Julianna Molnar32:36
    48FINKoo-Vee 2 (69)+21:37Minna Saarinen29:53
    49FINOK Orient (74)+21:45Charlotta Linnaila30:24
    50FINMS Parma 4 (25)+21:49Reeta Rantanen32:11
    51FINRasTiimi (75)+21:54Johanna Tiitto32:03
    52RUSNord West 2 (57)+21:56Nastia Aflanasieva31:02
    53FINIF Brahe (133)+24:06Elin Bostrm39:54
    54FINSippurasti (164)+24:07Henna Loisa36:10
    55FINOK Botnia (46)+24:16Anneli Lvsund39:24
    56FINVehkalahden Veikot (103)+25:07Eveliina Koivu39:53
    57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (163)+25:33Milla Saarimki33:01
    58FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+25:42Teija Rauhala36:24
    59FINEspoon Suunta 2 (58)+25:44Venla Tahvanainen34:24
    60FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+25:46Veera Venho34:53
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50)+26:04Tiia Jetsonen35:17
    62FINRastikarhut (28)+26:42Suvi-Maria Seppnen37:21
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+28:23Johanna Kankaanranta34:56
    64FINHiisirasti (41)+28:33Eevi Antila34:22
    65ESTOK Ilves 2 (109)+28:41Egle Pslane34:52
    66FINRasti-Kurikka (147)+29:10Katariina Tuohimki42:02
    67FINLappeen Riento (105)+29:13Pirjo Olkkonen35:49
    68FINNavi 2 (73)+29:19Laura Virjula35:41
    69SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179)+29:21Karin Gustafsson36:23
    70FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (60)+29:37Riikka Peltola36:16
    71FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76)+29:50Katja Latvala37:30
    72FINMalax IF (68)+30:02Camilla Hggdahl41:26
    73FINSiikaisten Sisu (143)+30:06Emilia Harju38:12
    74SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2 (87)+30:31Linnea Svensson39:50
    75FINSuunta-Sepot (148)+30:55Emma Kurki33:31
    76FINKalevan Rasti (22)+31:03Annakaisa Asikainen42:21
    77FINOK Raseborg (104)+31:06Hanna Sderstrm33:43
    78RUSNorthern Wind 3 (31)+31:08Xenia Drozdova38:27
    79FINPargas IF (151)+31:10Emma Liljeroth41:36
    80FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (72)+31:14Sanna Minkkinen37:39
    81FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (88)+31:27Salla Koskinen35:59
    82SWEVsters SOK (32)+33:22Therese Rosendahl45:24
    83SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+33:26Forsn Ida46:28
    84SWEKping-Kolsva OK (116)+33:28Linna Hedlund45:10
    85FINKalevan Rasti 2 (101)+33:55Suvituuli Asikainen39:12
    86FINIsot Hipot (34)+34:15Kirre Palmi33:28
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (83)+34:40Laura Karhola32:50
    88ESTOK Vru 2 (137)+34:49Alina Listak34:40
    89FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (165)+34:51Johanna Hietaoja53:14
    90FINRasti-Jussit (21)+36:08Lotta Saranp41:45
    91FINHauhon Sisu (160)+36:10Krista Salonen34:25
    92FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (125)+36:13Hennariikka Rahkola34:59
    93FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70)+36:38Jenna Pietikinen38:26
    94FINPohjankyrn Rasti (12)+36:40Jenni Salomaa41:56
    95FINKangasala SK 4 (127)+36:41Iris Saarenp43:25
    96FINRasti-Nokia (79)+37:27Salla Leppnen33:11
    97FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (82)+37:51Laura Jortama36:00
    98FINRasti-Pielinen (136)+37:59Taru Kilpelinen39:51
    99FINIK Kronan (106)+38:58Lisa Bck36:48
    100FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (126)+38:58Laura Juga38:20
    101FINSuunta Jyvskyl (44)+39:10Vuokko Jurvakainen54:49
    102FINSomeron Esa (96)+39:34Marjukka Mikkola41:51
    103FINSaarijrven Pullistus (102)+39:58Liisa Karvonen36:12
    104FINOlavin Rasti (171)+40:01Elina Hakkarainen35:49
    105FINMS Parma 3 (42)+40:03Annika Jrvinen34:34
    106FINSinkki-Sepot (85)+40:10Noora Riekkinen37:21
    107FINSuunta Jurva (93)+40:23Piia Rinta-Keturi45:43
    108FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2 (118)+40:32Elina Alvoittu42:55
    109FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+40:35Janette Lnnberg45:15
    110FINVakka-Rasti (153)+40:46Annamari Koistinen39:47
    111FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+41:40Jenni Rahko34:01
    112ESTSRD SK (135)+41:45Britta Panker34:37
    113FINLapuan Virki 2 (55)+41:54Marianne Kattelus34:26
    114FINDelta Y 4 (107)+42:04Emmi Forsman35:11
    115SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (40)+42:12Kristina Moberg39:55
    116FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+42:12Magdaleena Ignatius41:08
    117FINLynx Y 2 (71)+42:15Tiina Huhta33:32
    118SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5 (185)+42:36Camilla Krnhagen40:26
    119SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2 (187)+42:55Jenny Dahlstrm40:59
    120FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110)+42:56Susanna Svrd40:02
    121FINEspoon Suunta 3 (130)+42:58Irina Nefedova40:51
    122FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+43:47Emilia Krkkinen37:42
    123FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89)+44:19Maria Palo51:21
    124FINPohjois-Satakunta (27)+47:38Pauliina Isokallio37:32
    125FINHiisirasti 2 (45)+48:28Veera Lhde30:43
    126FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (114)+48:32Riina Stolze30:51
    127FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (108)+49:56Emilia Laitinen36:17
    128FINIF Femman 2 (117)+49:56Erica Wiik35:18
    129FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+50:03Jonna Helin41:10
    130FINVaasan Suunnistajat (161)+50:44Kirsi Nurmi32:51
    131FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (156)+50:53Kaisa Mkitalo38:25
    132FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (124)+50:55Sirja Lhteenmki46:01
    133FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183)+50:58Anna Kallio39:58
    134FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+51:05Fanny Kurppa37:09
    135FINDelta 2 (30)+51:11Sanni Viirto48:27
    136FINPihkaniskat (189)+53:32Nika Savolainen1:01:03
    137FINKangasala SK 3 (111)+53:34Nelli Karhonen42:22
    138FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175)+54:16Tuija Laine51:18
    139FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (188)+55:25Teea Kernen48:11
    140FINNivalan Urheilijat (112)+56:39Kaisa Valtanen32:56
    141FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (80)+59:23Matleena Nurminen49:28
    142FINIsnnt Y (59)+1:01:02Karin Rantamki34:20
    143SWEVsters SOK 3 (141)+1:02:43Mikaela Olby44:48
    144FINIF Femman 3 (138)+1:04:13Jessica stman41:26
    145FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182)+1:05:21Anu Tuuppa51:51
    146FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (159)+1:05:22Satu Koivisto42:29
    147FINOriveden Ponnistus (47)+1:06:55Miia Niittynen35:50
    148FINKoo-Vee 3 (174)+1:07:30Marjo Saarinen53:03
    149FINKoo-Vee 4 (145)+1:07:32Salla Huttunen39:42
    150FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (155)+1:07:43Hanna Ponkala50:19
    151FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131)+1:08:06Anniina Riihinen51:21
    152FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52)+1:08:34Katja Laakso37:50
    153FINDelta 3 (84)+1:08:47Henna Forsman50:44
    154FINNavi 3 (123)+1:09:11Jatta Roos44:35
    155FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (62)+1:09:15Jaana Kriikkula46:32
    156FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (33)+1:11:42Hanna Mikkolainen1:04:24
    157FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+1:12:03Marika Kuisma1:09:31
    158FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (167)+1:12:10Heli Parviainen43:11
    159FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119)+1:12:25Riina Markku43:28
    160FINRastivarsat (120)+1:12:35Heini Tourunen49:58
    161FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+1:12:40Patricia Borgman1:06:42
    162FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4 (176)+1:12:43Outi Helin1:04:35
    163FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66)+1:12:50Miia Paavola46:12
    164FINVakka-Rasti 2 (169)+1:14:03Tuulia Rekola47:52
    165FINSomeron Esa Y 2 (140)+1:14:27Raija Koistinen47:11
    166SWEVsters SOK 2 (139)+1:17:34Linnea Lindberg50:41
    167FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190)+1:19:08Julia Olin42:23
    168FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (170)+1:20:46Susanna Forsell49:55
    169FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (129)+1:25:29Eija Ihalainen54:31
    170FINMS Parma Y 5 (115)+1:25:50Katri Sahla1:04:43
    171FINRastikarhut 2 (158)+1:27:46Suvi Ylikyl50:53
    172FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63)+1:27:55Minna Nrhi57:30
    173FINKuortaneen Kunto (95)+1:27:56Laura Kivenmki45:47
    174FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+1:28:02Eeva Koivumki57:26
    175FINHiisirasti Y 3 (178)+1:29:17Miia Turto1:11:27
    176FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134)+1:29:41Fredrika Pihl48:39
    177FINPaimion Rasti 3 (177)+1:34:48Heidi Yliluoma49:54
    178FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173)+1:36:35Miia Hannola45:55
    179FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (157)+1:44:37Liisa Parviainen45:51
    180FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3 (166)+1:47:30Mia Wahlsten1:05:17
    181FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (168)+1:58:05Taru Suonurmi56:10
    182FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (122)+2:20:17Siiri Pietil1:00:00
    FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (193)brtMaija-Liisa Laitila
    SWEStora Tuna IK 4 (26)diskKarin Carlsson(31:07)
    FINMS Parma Y 2 (92)diskAnniina Sinkkonen(41:05)
    FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (149)diskAnna-Erika Juutinen(40:17)
    FINIF Minken (152)diskCarolina Portin(37:09)