1 | Halden SK (56) | 3:06:36 | Martin Jullum | 37:55 | ||
2 | Tullinge SK (64) | +5 | Anders Ohlsson | 37:52 | ||
3 | Hagaby GoIF (11) | +9 | Filip Dahlgren | 37:43 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +2:15 | Juho Saarikko | 40:03 | ||
5 | OK Tisaren (194) | +4:17 | Johan Star Aronsson | 35:43 | ||
6 | Kangasala SK (9) | +4:25 | Samu Lehtola | 39:50 | ||
7 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184) | +4:51 | Daniel Attås | 36:19 | ||
8 | Northern Wind (3) | +5:22 | Leonid Mytinski | 36:33 | ||
9 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +6:47 | Aapo Summanen | 36:59 | ||
10 | Delta (5) | +6:57 | Oskari Liukkonen | 34:54 | ||
11 | IF Femman (15) | +7:03 | Mathias Hall | 37:17 | ||
12 | Nord West (54) | +7:46 | Sergey Gorokhov | 41:56 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (14) | +8:16 | Antti Ahokoivu | 39:57 | ||
14 | Navi (23) | +9:40 | Henrik Väisänen | 34:36 | ||
15 | Valkeakosken Haka (8) | +9:47 | Juha Mikkolainen | 38:25 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +9:48 | Joonas Julkunen | 43:35 | ||
17 | Koo-Vee (18) | +10:03 | Petri Annila | 39:40 | ||
18 | Lynx (7) | +10:14 | Niklas Saramäki | 35:30 | ||
19 | Northern Wind 2 (4) | +10:28 | Slava Kruglov | 36:42 | ||
20 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +12:08 | Vili Virtanen | 38:18 | ||
21 | MS Parma (2) | +12:26 | Antti Vainio | 38:43 | ||
22 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (51) | +14:04 | Valto Laiho | 45:16 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta (19) | +14:51 | Tommi Pajala | 37:52 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (61) | +14:59 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 37:49 | ||
25 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (38) | +15:09 | Sami Hyvönen | 39:56 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna IK (24) | +15:25 | Calle Grape | 43:10 | ||
27 | OK Ilves (98) | +16:01 | Jaagup Truusalu | 40:59 | ||
28 | Keravan Urheilijat (37) | +17:00 | Antti Rusanen | 40:18 | ||
29 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +20:56 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 43:12 | ||
30 | Tullinge SK 2 (142) | +21:43 | Olle Karlsson | 39:56 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +24:04 | Jyri Ylikoski | 47:23 | ||
32 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +24:05 | Victor Mansner | 43:18 | ||
33 | Lapuan Virkiä (13) | +24:22 | Juha Luoma | 49:39 | ||
34 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +24:51 | Mari Tikkanen | 48:10 | ||
35 | OK Pölva Kobras (78) | +25:04 | Martin Simpson | 39:45 | ||
36 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (132) | +25:52 | Jonas Lundgren | 40:46 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +25:59 | Timo Huusari | 41:45 | ||
38 | Keuruun Kisailijat (43) | +26:09 | Sami Anttonen | 43:34 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (41) | +26:56 | Johannes Pohjala | 37:13 | ||
40 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (163) | +28:14 | Janne Nurminen | 37:54 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (49) | +28:19 | Eljas Supponen | 36:12 | ||
42 | Pargas IF (151) | +31:43 | Robin Fröberg | 35:49 | ||
43 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (77) | +31:50 | Janne Mänkärlä | 36:23 | ||
44 | Västerås SOK (32) | +32:00 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 38:25 | ||
45 | OK Vöru (65) | +32:02 | Kaur Kase | 46:31 | ||
46 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y (180) | +32:28 | Fredrik Holgersson | 52:22 | ||
47 | MS Parma 4 (25) | +32:30 | Tuomas Peltola | 47:24 | ||
48 | Köping-Kolsva OK (116) | +34:28 | Niklas Profors | 38:46 | ||
49 | Northern Wind 3 (31) | +35:48 | Jury Agafontsev | 40:16 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +36:23 | Aaro Asikainen | 38:17 | ||
51 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +36:36 | Joona Putkonen | 40:02 | ||
52 | Rastikarhut (28) | +37:22 | Teppo Tommila | 45:19 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +37:24 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 52:06 | ||
54 | Koo-Vee 2 (69) | +37:27 | Arttu Lehtovaara | 44:51 | ||
55 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179) | +38:30 | Emil Johansson | 40:29 | ||
56 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (29) | +38:54 | Jarkko Suokas | 42:26 | ||
57 | OK Orient (74) | +38:56 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 42:38 | ||
58 | Malax IF (68) | +39:15 | Mika Pensas | 43:53 | ||
59 | Jalasjärven Jalas (192) | +40:36 | Juha Niemelä | 45:54 | ||
60 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (113) | +40:37 | Anders Nilsson | 45:18 | ||
61 | Isot Hipot (34) | +41:05 | Mikko Salonen | 39:47 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (67) | +41:21 | Aki Rautio | 1:03:44 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +42:07 | Aki Vesikallio | 39:27 | ||
64 | Kangasala SK 2 (162) | +43:39 | Markus Sola | 1:01:45 | ||
65 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (165) | +44:25 | Juha Huhtanen | 41:45 | ||
66 | Lynx Y 2 (71) | +44:47 | Lauri Kleemola | 37:42 | ||
67 | RasTiimi (75) | +44:53 | Teemu Vedenpää | 53:59 | ||
68 | Vehkalahden Veikot (103) | +45:09 | Tero Väisänen | 48:34 | ||
69 | Navi 2 (73) | +45:13 | Joona Koistinen | 42:28 | ||
70 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76) | +45:16 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 42:47 | ||
71 | Rasti-Kurikka (147) | +45:45 | Antti Iivari | 41:01 | ||
72 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70) | +45:55 | Teemu Myllärinen | 41:26 | ||
73 | Suunta-Sepot (148) | +46:15 | Tuomas Apiainen | 55:53 | ||
74 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (60) | +48:12 | Aki Lahti | 49:54 | ||
75 | Rasti-Nokia (79) | +49:29 | Asko Hämäläinen | 41:14 | ||
76 | Sinkki-Sepot (85) | +49:32 | Eetu Haataja | 42:31 | ||
77 | OK Raseborg (104) | +49:35 | Daniel Forsell | 41:18 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (72) | +50:21 | Jari-Matti Hiltunen | 42:10 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (82) | +50:32 | Miika Lotvonen | 42:40 | ||
80 | Saarijärven Pullistus (102) | +50:44 | Jaakko Kulmala | 42:51 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta 2 (58) | +51:52 | Tarja Vesanto | 53:15 | ||
82 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +52:44 | Lauri Mäkinen | 37:58 | ||
83 | Vakka-Rasti (153) | +52:50 | Juhani Penttilä | 41:23 | ||
84 | Olavin Rasti (171) | +53:16 | Eero Inkeri | 48:47 | ||
85 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +53:25 | Peter Wikström | 42:10 | ||
86 | Sippurasti (164) | +53:27 | Mika Jokiranta | 45:12 | ||
87 | Someron Esa (96) | +53:32 | Jussi Mikkola | 42:56 | ||
88 | IF Brahe (133) | +55:18 | Jesper Wikman | 45:27 | ||
89 | Delta 2 (30) | +55:22 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 37:44 | ||
90 | Siikaisten Sisu (143) | +55:28 | Riku Salo | 52:29 | ||
91 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +58:15 | Josefin Persson | 54:39 | ||
92 | Pohjois-Satakunta (27) | +58:20 | Antti Malm | 48:34 | ||
93 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 (87) | +58:42 | Alexander Hansen | 56:24 | ||
94 | Rasti-Pielinen (136) | +59:31 | Simo Turunen | 39:49 | ||
95 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +1:00:10 | Olli Salo | 38:09 | ||
96 | Rasti-Jussit (21) | +1:00:17 | Eetu Rajala | 55:36 | ||
97 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (12) | +1:00:21 | Petja Jantunen | 52:26 | ||
98 | OK Ilves 2 (109) | +1:00:24 | Johannes Heinsoo | 49:58 | ||
99 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +1:01:11 | Markus Mononen | 44:16 | ||
100 | OK Botnia (46) | +1:01:15 | Joakim Björklind | 56:56 | ||
101 | Suunta Jyväskylä (44) | +1:02:07 | Markku Oikarinen | 44:29 | ||
102 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +1:02:08 | Tony Ingman | 43:01 | ||
103 | MS Parma 3 (42) | +1:02:21 | Juuso Elo | 58:05 | ||
104 | OK Vöru 2 (137) | +1:02:45 | Keio Hämäläinen | 54:49 | ||
105 | IK Kronan (106) | +1:03:15 | Johannes Byggmästar | 59:00 | ||
106 | Hauhon Sisu (160) | +1:04:20 | Janne Rartio | 53:20 | ||
107 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +1:04:22 | Tuukka Rajamäki | 1:00:22 | ||
108 | Lappeen Riento (105) | +1:04:27 | Ville Ruokonen | 55:09 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (83) | +1:05:12 | Sannamari Lankia | 1:02:29 | ||
110 | Suunta Jurva (93) | +1:05:22 | Juha Leppä | 47:05 | ||
111 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +1:05:29 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 46:07 | ||
112 | SRD SK (135) | +1:05:49 | Aleksandr Shved | 48:43 | ||
113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +1:06:37 | Lari Jetsonen | 56:27 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 3 (130) | +1:06:51 | Evgeni Nefedov | 49:16 | ||
115 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y 2 (187) | +1:08:24 | Fredrik Johansson | 57:40 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 4 (127) | +1:09:53 | Emmi Orava | 1:02:09 | ||
117 | Delta Y 4 (107) | +1:11:54 | Jukka Palo | 48:48 | ||
118 | IF Femman 2 (117) | +1:12:18 | Rasmus Tunis | 50:29 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89) | +1:12:21 | Tuomas Järvinen | 53:56 | ||
120 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (40) | +1:12:24 | Eva Englid | 58:32 | ||
121 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52) | +1:13:30 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 43:24 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +1:13:42 | Riku Erkkilä | 55:21 | ||
123 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (55) | +1:14:12 | Paavo Istolahti | 49:45 | ||
124 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +1:15:07 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:08:20 | ||
125 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (126) | +1:15:32 | Markus Mälkki | 1:05:01 | ||
126 | Västerås SOK 3 (141) | +1:16:06 | Simon Lindberg | 43:13 | ||
127 | Hiisirasti 2 (45) | +1:17:27 | Ari-Pekka Asikainen | 56:09 | ||
128 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (108) | +1:19:31 | Antti Maltsin | 58:08 | ||
129 | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (156) | +1:20:29 | Anssi Birlign | 43:51 | ||
130 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +1:20:31 | Markus Lommi | 49:15 | ||
131 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (33) | +1:20:48 | Matti Sappinen | 45:19 | ||
132 | Oriveden Ponnistus (47) | +1:20:54 | Matti Kinnunen | 47:32 | ||
133 | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - Y 2 (118) | +1:22:47 | Petteri Huikko | 46:59 | ||
134 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (62) | +1:23:00 | Simo Köntti | 48:42 | ||
135 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (188) | +1:24:44 | Joona Hämäläinen | 51:15 | ||
136 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66) | +1:27:33 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 44:57 | ||
137 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +1:34:04 | Matti Yliniemi | 48:48 | ||
138 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (124) | +1:34:23 | Ville Kallioniemi | 1:07:09 | ||
139 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (159) | +1:34:33 | Pekka Huhtanen | 40:48 | ||
140 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 (176) | +1:38:10 | Juhani Valtanen | 59:00 | ||
141 | Kangasala SK 3 (111) | +1:38:56 | Sonja Saarenpää | 1:04:02 | ||
142 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (114) | +1:39:48 | Suvi Vuorenpää | 1:17:37 | ||
143 | Delta 3 (84) | +1:40:10 | Sampsa Tikkala | 47:06 | ||
144 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119) | +1:41:19 | Petri Markkanen | 56:01 | ||
145 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128) | +1:41:40 | Akseli Harle | 56:21 | ||
146 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63) | +1:41:41 | Jere Ahonen | 39:48 | ||
147 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (80) | +1:42:56 | Lauri Lamminpää | 1:16:17 | ||
148 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +1:43:28 | Samuli Saarela | 44:44 | ||
149 | Kuortaneen Kunto (95) | +1:43:34 | Ville Kuoppala | 47:11 | ||
150 | Västerås SOK 2 (139) | +1:43:36 | Patrik Holm | 50:50 | ||
151 | Rastikarhut 2 (158) | +1:44:32 | Pekka Aalto | 47:58 | ||
152 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (169) | +1:46:20 | Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen | 53:34 | ||
153 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182) | +1:46:54 | Santeri Vuori | 1:16:56 | ||
154 | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 (185) | +1:47:36 | Georg Onoper | 1:33:16 | ||
155 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (161) | +1:50:33 | Markus Kiviluoma | 57:20 | ||
156 | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183) | +1:51:00 | Joonas Salo | 1:05:50 | ||
157 | Navi 3 (123) | +1:52:12 | Joni Roos | 1:01:12 | ||
158 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (178) | +1:55:53 | Sanna Jauhiainen | 57:54 | ||
159 | Someron Esa Y 2 (140) | +1:57:06 | Reijo Mattila | 48:23 | ||
160 | Koo-Vee 4 (145) | +1:59:21 | Sami Maijala | 57:25 | ||
161 | Koo-Vee 3 (174) | +2:09:00 | Joonas Puro | 1:23:00 | ||
162 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +2:09:50 | Miikka Kuisma | 1:24:29 | ||
163 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (155) | +2:13:03 | Mikko Konsala | 1:25:06 | ||
164 | IF Femman 3 (138) | +2:19:12 | Johan Staffas | 1:11:05 | ||
165 | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173) | +2:20:48 | Jarkko Tolsa | 44:25 | ||
166 | Rastivarsat (120) | +2:21:34 | Veikko Rautala | 1:19:34 | ||
167 | MS Parma Y 5 (115) | +2:22:39 | Mari Rauvola | 1:11:16 | ||
168 | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän Y 3 (166) | +2:23:28 | Mikko Saari | 48:57 | ||
169 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134) | +2:23:39 | Nick Simonie | 52:10 | ||
170 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (129) | +2:26:07 | Lauri Karvonen | 1:02:18 | ||
171 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (170) | +2:28:16 | Mika Rautio | 1:01:20 | ||
172 | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190) | +2:31:16 | Jori Weltner | 1:11:21 | ||
173 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +2:31:52 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:40:49 | ||
174 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +2:44:25 | Antti Uotila | 47:46 | ||
175 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (157) | +2:55:16 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 1:19:40 | ||
176 | Paimion Rasti 3 (177) | +2:56:36 | Henri Kalve | 1:01:14 | ||
177 | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175) | +3:19:37 | Mika Salo | 2:34:24 | ||
178 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (168) | +3:26:01 | Pekka Muotiala | 1:24:52 |