1 | Tullinge SK (64) | 2:49:02 | Anders Ohlsson | 20:13 | ||
2 | Hagaby GoIF (11) | +22 | Filip Dahlgren | 20:22 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +1:03 | Juho Saarikko | 21:17 | ||
4 | Halden SK (56) | +1:04 | Martin Jullum | 21:25 | ||
5 | OK Tisaren (194) | +4:45 | Johan Star Aronsson | 18:37 | ||
6 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184) | +4:50 | Daniel Attås | 18:44 | ||
7 | Kangasala SK (9) | +5:04 | Samu Lehtola | 22:55 | ||
8 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +6:13 | Aapo Summanen | 18:51 | ||
9 | Northern Wind (3) | +6:21 | Leonid Mytinski | 19:58 | ||
10 | Nord West (54) | +6:57 | Sergey Gorokhov | 23:33 | ||
11 | SK Pohjantähti (14) | +7:48 | Antti Ahokoivu | 21:55 | ||
12 | IF Femman (15) | +7:48 | Mathias Hall | 20:28 | ||
13 | Koo-Vee (18) | +8:26 | Petri Annila | 20:29 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +8:29 | Joonas Julkunen | 24:42 | ||
15 | Valkeakosken Haka (8) | +10:39 | Juha Mikkolainen | 21:43 | ||
16 | Lynx (7) | +10:45 | Niklas Saramäki | 18:27 | ||
17 | Navi (23) | +10:47 | Henrik Väisänen | 18:09 | ||
18 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (51) | +11:05 | Valto Laiho | 24:43 | ||
19 | Northern Wind 2 (4) | +11:38 | Slava Kruglov | 20:18 | ||
20 | MS Parma (2) | +11:46 | Antti Vainio | 20:29 | ||
21 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +11:51 | Vili Virtanen | 20:27 | ||
22 | OK Ilves (98) | +13:51 | Jaagup Truusalu | 21:15 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna IK (24) | +14:27 | Calle Grape | 24:38 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (61) | +14:44 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 20:00 | ||
25 | Keravan Urheilijat (37) | +14:55 | Antti Rusanen | 20:39 | ||
26 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (38) | +14:57 | Sami Hyvönen | 22:10 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta (19) | +14:59 | Tommi Pajala | 20:26 | ||
28 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +18:38 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 23:20 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +19:32 | Jyri Ylikoski | 25:17 | ||
30 | Tullinge SK 2 (142) | +20:13 | Olle Karlsson | 20:52 | ||
31 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +20:27 | Mari Tikkanen | 26:12 | ||
32 | Lapuan Virkiä (13) | +22:03 | Juha Luoma | 29:46 | ||
33 | Keuruun Kisailijat (43) | +23:25 | Sami Anttonen | 23:16 | ||
34 | OK Pölva Kobras (78) | +23:27 | Martin Simpson | 20:34 | ||
35 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +23:46 | Victor Mansner | 25:25 | ||
36 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (132) | +23:59 | Jonas Lundgren | 21:19 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +24:58 | Timo Huusari | 23:10 | ||
38 | MS Parma 4 (25) | +25:56 | Tuomas Peltola | 23:16 | ||
39 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y (180) | +26:01 | Fredrik Holgersson | 28:21 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (41) | +26:53 | Johannes Pohjala | 19:36 | ||
41 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (163) | +28:21 | Janne Nurminen | 20:27 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (49) | +28:53 | Eljas Supponen | 19:12 | ||
43 | OK Vöru (65) | +29:03 | Kaur Kase | 25:58 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (67) | +30:58 | Aki Rautio | 35:47 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK 2 (162) | +31:10 | Markus Sola | 31:42 | ||
46 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +31:36 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 28:44 | ||
47 | Pargas IF (151) | +32:40 | Robin Fröberg | 19:12 | ||
48 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (77) | +32:43 | Janne Mänkärlä | 19:42 | ||
49 | Västerås SOK (32) | +32:53 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 21:44 | ||
50 | Köping-Kolsva OK (116) | +33:03 | Niklas Profors | 19:47 | ||
51 | Northern Wind 3 (31) | +34:11 | Jury Agafontsev | 21:05 | ||
52 | Koo-Vee 2 (69) | +34:27 | Arttu Lehtovaara | 24:17 | ||
53 | Suunta-Sepot (148) | +34:30 | Tuomas Apiainen | 26:34 | ||
54 | Rastikarhut (28) | +35:02 | Teppo Tommila | 25:25 | ||
55 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +35:19 | Joona Putkonen | 21:11 | ||
56 | Malax IF (68) | +35:24 | Mika Pensas | 22:28 | ||
57 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +36:30 | Aaro Asikainen | 20:50 | ||
58 | Jalasjärven Jalas (192) | +36:33 | Juha Niemelä | 24:17 | ||
59 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (29) | +36:35 | Jarkko Suokas | 22:33 | ||
60 | OK Orient (74) | +36:38 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 22:46 | ||
61 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179) | +38:10 | Emil Johansson | 22:35 | ||
62 | RasTiimi (75) | +38:12 | Teemu Vedenpää | 29:44 | ||
63 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (113) | +39:14 | Anders Nilsson | 26:21 | ||
64 | Isot Hipot (34) | +39:43 | Mikko Salonen | 20:51 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot (103) | +40:15 | Tero Väisänen | 26:06 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +41:09 | Aki Vesikallio | 20:55 | ||
67 | Navi 2 (73) | +42:05 | Joona Koistinen | 21:46 | ||
68 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (60) | +42:25 | Aki Lahti | 26:33 | ||
69 | Espoon Suunta 2 (58) | +43:03 | Tarja Vesanto | 26:52 | ||
70 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76) | +43:12 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 23:09 | ||
71 | Lynx Y 2 (71) | +44:09 | Lauri Kleemola | 19:30 | ||
72 | Rasti-Kurikka (147) | +44:50 | Antti Iivari | 22:32 | ||
73 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70) | +45:12 | Teemu Myllärinen | 23:09 | ||
74 | Olavin Rasti (171) | +46:30 | Eero Inkeri | 24:27 | ||
75 | OK Raseborg (104) | +47:10 | Daniel Forsell | 21:19 | ||
76 | Sinkki-Sepot (85) | +47:36 | Eetu Haataja | 23:01 | ||
77 | Rasti-Nokia (79) | +47:39 | Asko Hämäläinen | 21:50 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (82) | +47:45 | Miika Lotvonen | 22:19 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (72) | +48:06 | Jari-Matti Hiltunen | 22:21 | ||
80 | Saarijärven Pullistus (102) | +48:07 | Jaakko Kulmala | 22:40 | ||
81 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 (87) | +49:06 | Alexander Hansen | 29:14 | ||
82 | Sippurasti (164) | +50:02 | Mika Jokiranta | 24:13 | ||
83 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +51:01 | Josefin Persson | 29:51 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +51:07 | Peter Wikström | 22:18 | ||
85 | Someron Esa (96) | +51:09 | Jussi Mikkola | 22:59 | ||
86 | Siikaisten Sisu (143) | +51:20 | Riku Salo | 30:47 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (83) | +51:28 | Sannamari Lankia | 31:11 | ||
88 | IF Brahe (133) | +51:32 | Jesper Wikman | 24:07 | ||
89 | IK Kronan (106) | +51:33 | Johannes Byggmästar | 29:44 | ||
90 | OK Botnia (46) | +51:56 | Joakim Björklind | 30:03 | ||
91 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +52:39 | Lauri Mäkinen | 20:19 | ||
92 | Vakka-Rasti (153) | +52:48 | Juhani Penttilä | 23:47 | ||
93 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (12) | +52:52 | Petja Jantunen | 27:23 | ||
94 | Rasti-Jussit (21) | +52:53 | Eetu Rajala | 30:38 | ||
95 | OK Ilves 2 (109) | +53:03 | Johannes Heinsoo | 25:03 | ||
96 | Pohjois-Satakunta (27) | +53:08 | Antti Malm | 25:48 | ||
97 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +53:21 | Tuukka Rajamäki | 31:47 | ||
98 | Delta 2 (30) | +54:45 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 19:33 | ||
99 | MS Parma 3 (42) | +54:52 | Juuso Elo | 33:02 | ||
100 | Lappeen Riento (105) | +57:23 | Ville Ruokonen | 30:31 | ||
101 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +58:23 | Lari Jetsonen | 30:39 | ||
102 | OK Vöru 2 (137) | +58:33 | Keio Hämäläinen | 33:03 | ||
103 | Rasti-Pielinen (136) | +58:57 | Simo Turunen | 21:41 | ||
104 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +59:35 | Markus Mononen | 25:06 | ||
105 | Hauhon Sisu (160) | +59:36 | Janne Rartio | 31:02 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 4 (127) | +59:42 | Emmi Orava | 34:24 | ||
107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +1:00:03 | Tony Ingman | 23:22 | ||
108 | SRD SK (135) | +1:00:12 | Aleksandr Shved | 25:32 | ||
109 | Suunta Jyväskylä (44) | +1:00:16 | Markku Oikarinen | 25:04 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +1:00:37 | Olli Salo | 21:02 | ||
111 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +1:00:40 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 23:44 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 3 (130) | +1:00:44 | Evgeni Nefedov | 25:35 | ||
113 | Suunta Jurva (93) | +1:01:54 | Juha Leppä | 26:03 | ||
114 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y 2 (187) | +1:02:05 | Fredrik Johansson | 33:47 | ||
115 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (40) | +1:02:06 | Eva Englid | 30:40 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89) | +1:03:26 | Tuomas Järvinen | 27:27 | ||
117 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +1:03:39 | Mikko Kesälä | 39:18 | ||
118 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (126) | +1:04:25 | Markus Mälkki | 36:20 | ||
119 | Hiisirasti 2 (45) | +1:07:26 | Ari-Pekka Asikainen | 28:34 | ||
120 | IF Femman 2 (117) | +1:07:28 | Rasmus Tunis | 28:05 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +1:07:29 | Riku Erkkilä | 31:34 | ||
122 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (55) | +1:08:21 | Paavo Istolahti | 26:20 | ||
123 | Delta Y 4 (107) | +1:08:30 | Jukka Palo | 27:50 | ||
124 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (108) | +1:10:06 | Antti Maltsin | 31:09 | ||
125 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52) | +1:10:18 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 22:38 | ||
126 | Västerås SOK 3 (141) | +1:14:39 | Simon Lindberg | 24:12 | ||
127 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +1:16:22 | Markus Lommi | 27:32 | ||
128 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (33) | +1:17:03 | Matti Sappinen | 24:00 | ||
129 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (188) | +1:17:49 | Joona Hämäläinen | 26:46 | ||
130 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (62) | +1:17:56 | Simo Köntti | 26:04 | ||
131 | Oriveden Ponnistus (47) | +1:18:37 | Matti Kinnunen | 27:41 | ||
132 | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (156) | +1:18:53 | Anssi Birlign | 24:41 | ||
133 | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - Y 2 (118) | +1:21:08 | Petteri Huikko | 27:46 | ||
134 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (124) | +1:23:12 | Ville Kallioniemi | 38:24 | ||
135 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66) | +1:23:36 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 23:26 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (114) | +1:23:39 | Suvi Vuorenpää | 43:54 | ||
137 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (80) | +1:25:42 | Lauri Lamminpää | 41:29 | ||
138 | Kangasala SK 3 (111) | +1:27:32 | Sonja Saarenpää | 35:04 | ||
139 | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 (185) | +1:28:35 | Georg Onoper | 56:41 | ||
140 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +1:28:46 | Matti Yliniemi | 25:56 | ||
141 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 (176) | +1:28:56 | Juhani Valtanen | 32:12 | ||
142 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128) | +1:30:49 | Akseli Harle | 27:56 | ||
143 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (159) | +1:32:44 | Pekka Huhtanen | 21:25 | ||
144 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182) | +1:32:54 | Santeri Vuori | 45:22 | ||
145 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119) | +1:33:18 | Petri Markkanen | 30:26 | ||
146 | Delta 3 (84) | +1:36:21 | Sampsa Tikkala | 25:43 | ||
147 | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183) | +1:36:22 | Joonas Salo | 33:38 | ||
148 | Västerås SOK 2 (139) | +1:38:41 | Patrik Holm | 28:21 | ||
149 | Rastikarhut 2 (158) | +1:39:13 | Pekka Aalto | 25:05 | ||
150 | Navi 3 (123) | +1:39:17 | Joni Roos | 30:43 | ||
151 | Kuortaneen Kunto (95) | +1:39:26 | Ville Kuoppala | 25:29 | ||
152 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (169) | +1:39:59 | Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen | 29:39 | ||
153 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63) | +1:40:46 | Jere Ahonen | 21:19 | ||
154 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +1:41:12 | Samuli Saarela | 24:54 | ||
155 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (161) | +1:41:59 | Markus Kiviluoma | 31:12 | ||
156 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (178) | +1:46:02 | Sanna Jauhiainen | 30:29 | ||
157 | Koo-Vee 3 (174) | +1:49:37 | Joonas Puro | 46:03 | ||
158 | Koo-Vee 4 (145) | +1:50:38 | Sami Maijala | 31:08 | ||
159 | Someron Esa Y 2 (140) | +1:51:20 | Reijo Mattila | 25:03 | ||
160 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +1:53:04 | Miikka Kuisma | 50:09 | ||
161 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (155) | +1:55:38 | Mikko Konsala | 50:07 | ||
162 | Rastivarsat (120) | +2:00:05 | Veikko Rautala | 40:31 | ||
163 | IF Femman 3 (138) | +2:06:36 | Johan Staffas | 40:55 | ||
164 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +2:07:20 | Mikko Knuutila | 58:43 | ||
165 | MS Parma Y 5 (115) | +2:09:42 | Mari Rauvola | 40:45 | ||
166 | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190) | +2:11:13 | Jori Weltner | 33:44 | ||
167 | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173) | +2:16:17 | Jarkko Tolsa | 22:20 | ||
168 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (129) | +2:16:48 | Lauri Karvonen | 35:25 | ||
169 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (170) | +2:18:15 | Mika Rautio | 33:45 | ||
170 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134) | +2:19:02 | Nick Simonie | 29:59 | ||
171 | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän Y 3 (166) | +2:19:34 | Mikko Saari | 27:29 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (157) | +2:33:24 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 40:14 | ||
173 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +2:38:20 | Antti Uotila | 24:07 | ||
174 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (168) | +3:05:01 | Pekka Muotiala | 46:18 |