jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2007

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 2,6 km

    1SWETby OK (152)1:27:50Henrik Olsson13:10
    2FINKangasala SK (1)+3Karo Saarinen14:01
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+14Heikki Virekunnas14:16
    4SWEOK Skogsfalken (116)+1:12Filip Olsson13:09
    5RUSNord West (12)+1:15Alexander Zamchiy14:21
    6FINKoo-Vee (5)+1:44Oskari Valkamo14:33
    7FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+2:12Aapo Aaltio14:38
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+3:07Panu Kangas14:18
    9FINIF Femman (7)+3:14Christian Kronberg15:38
    10FINTurun Suunnistajat (30)+3:17Olli Huhtinen14:50
    11FINEspoon Suunta (21)+3:24Anssi Vesanto13:10
    12FINKuopion Suunnistajat (19)+3:32Aleksi Tuovinen13:23
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (39)+3:58Akseli Leino15:53
    14RUSNorthern Wind (20)+4:43Vitaliy Chaban14:34
    15FINNavi (2)+4:46Matisa Ahola15:38
    16FINMS Parma (3)+4:46Antti Rousku14:46
    17SWETby OK 2 (154)+4:50Hellberg Martin Lvald15:44
    18FINOK Orient (37)+5:00Casimir Linnaila17:23
    19FINKoo-Vee 2 (36)+6:29Antti Ojansivu15:40
    20NORHalden SK (147)+6:51Frya Hauan Andersen16:53
    21FINKalevan Rasti (8)+7:08Eetu Nyknen17:19
    22FINKangasala SK 2 (38)+7:19Santeri Sainio14:33
    23SWETullinge SK (121)+7:32Tobias Forsn14:22
    24RUSNord West 2 (160)+7:34Dmitriy Poliakov14:12
    25FINKeuruun Kisailijat (15)+7:35Juha Martikainen14:33
    26FINPohjankyrn Rasti (61)+7:46Tapio Iivari15:58
    27FINLapin Veikot (70)+7:47Meri Maijala18:34
    28FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (58)+8:00Matti Hiironen14:29
    29ESTOK Ilves (81)+8:08Bjrn Panker19:42
    30FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+8:40Elias Kuukka15:13
    31FINLynx (16)+10:44Toni Mntyl17:39
    32FINHiisirasti (100)+12:36Arsi Sievi-Korte17:37
    33SWEVsters SOK (114)+12:37Kasper Westman15:08
    34FINKauhavan Wisa (128)+12:38Joonatan Hakala20:38
    35FINSiikaisten Sisu (80)+13:11Valtteri Mkitalo18:16
    36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (29)+13:13Pauli Huusari14:41
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+13:27Juho Nissi15:58
    38FINRasti-Kurikka (31)+13:35Niko Lehtola20:46
    39FINPargas IF (28)+13:41Emma Lindroos18:55
    40FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (96)+13:50Lauri Roininen20:55
    41FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (68)+14:01Lassi Aaltonen15:08
    42FINSK Vuoksi (57)+14:05Henri Simil19:20
    43FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (169)+14:12Aleksi Niemi15:32
    44FINRastikarhut (52)+14:36Heikki Haapakoski17:13
    45FINSK Pohjanthti (47)+14:44Ville Parkkinen23:59
    46FINVehkalahden Veikot (35)+15:59Niko Hakulinen16:56
    47FINDelta (4)+16:27Jarkko Hnninen15:54
    48SWERotebro IS (56)+16:31Erik Berzell17:00
    49NORHalden SK 2 (172)+16:41Espen Bjrk17:32
    50FINIF Femman 2 (63)+17:26Johannes Nygrd22:29
    51ESTOK Plva Kobras (103)+17:28Oliver Jogeva17:47
    52FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+17:31Juuso Tupitsa15:08
    53ESTOK Vru (14)+17:35Rait Ernits18:41
    54FINMntsln Urheilijat (55)+17:35Jussi Manninen15:44
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+18:34Atte Lahtinen15:44
    56FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (34)+18:35Jussi Malm21:07
    57FINLapuan Virki (11)+18:41Anttoni Patana19:22
    58SWEKping-Kolsva OK (153)+19:23Viktor Holmberg15:47
    59FINSuunta Jyvskyl (102)+19:27Misa Tuomala14:29
    60FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118)+19:29Eetu Hyypp16:00
    61FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171)+19:30Jani Koskela15:54
    62FINRasti-Lukko (26)+19:42Heidi Mattila17:50
    63FINValkeakosken Haka (22)+20:10Juho Salminen16:27
    64RUSNorthern Wind 2 (48)+20:42Alexander Zaslonkin16:53
    65FINIitin Pyrint Y (197)+21:58Peetu Ahokas17:08
    66FINPihkaniskat (83)+22:04Antti Virtanen17:07
    67FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (59)+22:06Janne Koskilahti17:31
    68FINKangasala SK 3 (64)+22:41Lassi Hirvonen18:18
    69FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (157)+23:10Aku Lilja16:38
    70FINMS Parma 2 (42)+24:08Tuomo Stenberg15:48
    71SWETullinge SK 2 (162)+24:08Tintin Karlberg16:20
    72FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+24:26Kristian Pulli20:52
    73FINOlavin Rasti (43)+24:26Niko Kauria21:32
    74FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88)+24:30Lauri Valkonen16:33
    75SWETullinge SK 3 (175)+24:31Emil Andersson17:54
    76FINEspoon Suunta 3 (123)+24:41Ville Vuorenmaa20:14
    77FINOK Raseborg (127)+24:42Josefina Bck24:06
    78FINRasti-Jussit (86)+24:53Jussi Uitto16:32
    79FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (107)+25:13Antti Sainio20:44
    80FINOK Botnia (49)+26:15Mathias Wentjrvi21:52
    81FINLammin Ski - Kyrs Rast Y (85)+26:22Anssi Huostila16:10
    82FINNavi 2 (117)+26:24Arttu Syrjlinen18:01
    83FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (46)+26:26Albert Grnqvist18:57
    84FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (53)+26:35Samuli Koskinen16:33
    85FINKymin Suunnistajat (24)+27:24Minni Halinen20:27
    86FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (62)+27:40Arto Niiranen17:30
    87FINSuomusjrven Sisu Y (27)+28:00Toni Anttila23:32
    88FINTeuvan Rivakka (141)+28:08Petteri Kauppila22:37
    89SWEVsters SOK 2 (156)+28:12Oliver Andersson18:07
    90FINVaasan Suunnistajat (106)+30:00Atte Koskela20:06
    91FINDelta 2 (69)+30:04Vilho Loukkalahti19:32
    92FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2 (189)+31:06Tuukka Senttula19:45
    93FINLapin Veikot 2 (75)+31:18Sammeli Lepola24:23
    94SWETullinge SK 4 (186)+31:58Cecilia Imark20:38
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (40)+32:21Jussi Harju25:27
    96FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (45)+32:24Simo Hasu20:45
    97FINSinkki-Sepot (50)+32:37Olli Hiitola19:58
    98FINIsot Hipot Y (66)+32:44Raimo Laitinen20:26
    99FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+32:52Niko Lehtinen15:51
    100FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170)+33:01Lassi Heikkinen16:21
    101FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+33:03Ville Lampinen16:22
    102FINSaarijrven Pullistus (54)+34:23Teemu Kulmala18:46
    103FINPihkaniskat 2 (133)+34:24Mikko Hulkkonen19:27
    104SWETby OK 3 (155)+34:25Alexander Arvidsson19:14
    105FINOulaisten Huima (126)+34:27Matti Linna19:15
    106FINOK Orient 2 (164)+35:21Amos Ketonen20:59
    107FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2 (98)+35:23Jukka Loukkaanhuhta19:58
    108FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150)+35:31Janne Vuorela21:43
    109FINPerttelin Peikot Y (148)+36:40Joni Juva22:33
    110FINSK Vuoksi 2 (187)+36:41Arttu Kaakinen23:04
    111SWEVsters SOK - VstersSu Y 3 (194)+37:25Agnes Ekerby22:57
    112FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (108)+39:28Miika Haataja18:29
    113ESTOK Vru 2 (185)+40:02Uku Andla22:58
    114FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (60)+40:06Kaisu Moilanen28:29
    115FINLappeen Riento (76)+40:08Osku Lyytikinen25:26
    116FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (135)+40:09Ilkka Koivu19:03
    117FINSippurasti (143)+40:13Leena Tani20:56
    118FINKoo-Vee 3 (101)+40:16Joona Ahonen31:31
    119FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (165)+40:22Niko Hautamki19:41
    120FINMS Parma 4 (132)+41:30Jasper Martelius21:34
    121FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (9)+41:51Markus Pajari20:59
    122FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (72)+42:40Taneli Laine22:13
    123FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (163)+43:01Noora Karjalainen24:01
    124FINSuunta-Sepot (44)+43:22Markus Ylinen23:08
    125FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (124)+43:23Eero Kuusela22:57
    126FINSuunta Jurva (104)+43:37Janne Puntila19:13
    127FINNavi 4 (138)+44:14Santtu Virjula16:44
    128FINNavi 3 (90)+44:17Jesse Ihalainen16:43
    129FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (94)+46:20Taru Ylikoski27:22
    130FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (99)+46:31Joni Halme32:14
    131FINKalevan Rasti 3 (91)+46:34Aleksey Hvatov24:25
    132FINRasti-Nokia (93)+47:11Aleksi Uosukainen19:46
    133FINLaitasaaren Veto (113)+47:23Aleksi Karppinen19:02
    134FINIF Femman Y 3 (166)+47:25Magnus Ingo32:48
    135FINPaimion ylaste ja lukio (190)+47:55Anton Ahvenlampi23:16
    136FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73)+47:58Juho Ukkola22:43
    137FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (183)+48:03Tomi Minkkinen19:48
    138FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95)+48:06Aleksi Sopo23:07
    139FINHiisirasti Y 3 (182)+48:16Riku Juhala21:26
    140FINMS Parma 3 (51)+48:31Emilia Salonen25:46
    141FINMalax IF (78)+50:17Leonid Grines35:51
    142FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+50:19Antti Kallio25:52
    143FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (173)+50:22Vin Lintula19:19
    144FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (136)+50:33Mikko Siren24:15
    145FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (119)+50:48Mikael Niemel17:29
    146FINHauhon Sisu Y (129)+51:02Ville Heikkil20:02
    147FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (179)+51:32Topi Raitanen21:55
    148FINEspoon Suunta 2 (32)+51:34Ilmari Ikheimo41:25
    149FINKangasala SK 4 (137)+53:10Lasse-Pekka Lahti27:07
    150FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+53:41Lauri Mattila22:26
    151FINOK77 2 (196)+54:08Hllstrm Fabian af24:33
    152FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (115)+54:10Toni-Antti Viitasaari19:29
    153FINOK77 (195)+54:27Alexander Blomqvist39:47
    154FINRasti E4 Y (110)+55:00Henri Vertainen17:31
    155FINOK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139)+58:15Dennis Vestman30:21
    156FINRastivarsat (145)+1:00:12Valtteri Rantala19:26
    157FINKyrs-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192)+1:01:28Jarkko Siren23:57
    158FINKoo-Vee 4 (134)+1:01:30Markus Arvola21:31
    159FINDelta 4 (82)+1:01:44Aki Salo26:52
    160FINRastihaukat (131)+1:03:16Veera Virolainen30:10
    161FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159)+1:03:46Elina Liimatainen32:30
    162FINIK Kronan (89)+1:04:11Lina Boholm17:39
    163FINMS Parma 5 (130)+1:06:19Mirva Juntunen34:59
    164FINOK Raseborg 2 (149)+1:07:11Amanda Nyman36:03
    165FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 2 (167)+1:07:13Valtteri Loukusa23:42
    166FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188)+1:07:16Outi Sippola36:14
    167FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+1:09:54Antti Mkel29:10
    168FINTurun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87)+1:11:24Tuomas Salminen25:07
    169FINSiikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120)+1:13:28Heikki Vanhatalo31:46
    170FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (71)+1:18:06Elias Keski-Lusa24:05
    171FINKuortaneen Kunto (77)+1:18:21Matias Lahtela27:03
    172FINKangasala SK 5 (168)+1:19:57Tuomas Sainio34:32
    173FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (146)+1:20:40Henri Hirvonen36:06
    174FINKauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74)+1:20:48Aki Saari18:53
    175FINHiisirasti 2 (111)+1:45:59Ilari Leppimki30:06
    176FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (161)+1:46:05Benjamin Ahlfors1:09:28
    177FINLynx 2 (33)+1:46:24Henri Ericsson37:54
    178FINSavon Suunta Y (140)+1:50:19Peetu Pikkarainen40:32
    179FINSomeron Esa (142)+2:14:08Kasper Mansner30:49
    180FINNastolan Ter (105)+2:48:26Topi Lehtonen38:06
    181FINRastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151)+2:53:42Juho Kuoppamki30:54
    FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (84)diskCasper Nordman(23:21)
    FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y 2 (193)diskSakari lgars(28:27)