jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 2,3 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (12)1:16:53Sanni Alatalo17:49
    2FINDelta (13)+2:31Josefina Sundman16:43
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+2:40Krista Lahtinen20:20
    4FINMS Parma (4)+3:19Anni Valtonen18:10
    5NORNydalens SK (31)+3:32Stine Madslien Bakken16:51
    6RUSNord West (6)+4:39Zlata Malysheva17:36
    7FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+4:41Juliaana Nsi17:24
    8FINKoovee (3)+4:41Iiris Taubert17:24
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+5:09Essi Roininen18:26
    10FINNavi (7)+5:21Alisa Laitinen18:32
    11FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34)+6:13Ella-Noora Rahkola18:16
    12FINIF Femman (21)+6:37Alexandra Enlund16:14
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (22)+7:28Riikka Haltia18:49
    14FINLynx (15)+8:47Tuuli Heikkil18:25
    15FINRastivarsat (19)+9:01Anni Kyr20:09
    16FINMntsln Urheilijat (42)+9:30Liinu Nummela20:50
    17FINSK Vuoksi (99)+9:37Liisa Nenonen22:30
    18FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+9:42Anna Virtanen20:46
    19FINDelta 2 (59)+10:12Sohvi Suominen23:06
    20FINNavi 2 (26)+10:28Iita Pulkkinen21:44
    21RUSPolar Star (153)+10:41Elena Pisarenko20:12
    22FINKangasala SK (2)+10:44Vilma Annala20:06
    23FINSK Vuoksi 2 (131)+10:58Sonia Juutilainen22:56
    24RUSKuzmolovo 110 (30)+13:09Tanya Studneva20:14
    25FINEspoon Suunta (72)+13:17Emilia Sthlberg20:02
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (14)+14:29Reetta Pakkanen21:18
    27FINRasti-Lukko (39)+14:33Jasmiina Rantala17:52
    28FINUlvilan Ura (45)+14:45Laura Holmberg21:13
    29FINMS Parma 2 (24)+14:53Hanne-Line Ekstrm19:32
    30FINOK Orient (27)+14:59Iina Hasu27:16
    31FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (18)+16:11Anni Malinen21:05
    32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+16:12Matilda Suhonen20:56
    33FINLaitasaaren Veto (64)+16:17Petra Vliheikki25:43
    34FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+16:21Heini Rintanen20:07
    35FINYl-Savon Rasti (80)+16:26Anni Tanskanen23:10
    36FINRasTiimi (43)+17:27Milka Mattila29:55
    37FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89)+17:54Sara Tuomaala24:41
    38FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (17)+18:47Tuuli Suutari19:24
    39FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126)+19:57Sara Kurth18:05
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (16)+20:07Anni Haanp19:33
    41FINHiisirasti (57)+20:10Kia Lehtimki26:09
    42FINKuopion Suunnistajat (11)+20:16Annika Sopo17:44
    43FINKymin Suunnistajat (100)+20:26Miisamaria Leinonen20:12
    44FINNrpes OK (141)+20:39Linnea Halonen24:20
    45RUSNord West 2 (28)+20:43Sofia Zaporotzeva24:41
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65)+21:23Anna Kuronen20:56
    47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (51)+21:48Jonna Juva19:30
    48FINKalevan Rasti (63)+21:51Siiri Silvennoinen25:29
    49FINKeuruun Kisailijat (61)+22:41Katri Leinonen27:19
    50FINSuomusjrven Sisu - Rasti Y (79)+22:42Henna Yliluikki19:00
    51FINPellon Ponsi (85)+22:53Anni Pantsar22:17
    52FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (66)+23:51Iida Lhteenmki21:03
    53FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (40)+24:43Elisa Viholainen22:38
    54FINLappeen Riento (23)+24:47Riina Kaipia24:04
    55FINAlatPi-LnRa-S-2000 (149)+24:49Venla Taulavuori23:04
    56FINPihkaniskat - KSK Y (32)+24:50(KSK) Veera Paasikivi26:48
    57FINRasti-Jussit (62)+25:39Sanna Koskela17:34
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat (5)+25:43Inna Antikainen19:40
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (101)+25:58Salla Pitknen18:49
    60FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (140)+26:20Roosa Pelkonen20:11
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54)+27:07Katariina Aaltonen24:27
    62FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95)+27:10Sanni Kuusinen17:53
    63FINLapuan Virki (46)+28:33Milla Rajala20:09
    64FINVaasan Suunnistajat (82)+30:17Anu Tuomisto26:17
    65FINKoovee 2 (25)+30:21Nella Laurikkala28:40
    66FINNavi 3 (68)+30:46Saana Lahdelma24:10
    67FINKangasniemen Kalske (36)+31:05Aino Varkoi23:54
    68FINKajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130)+31:09Tuula Haverinen21:06
    69FINValkeakosken Haka (97)+31:10Jutta Nurminen23:28
    70FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+31:25Henna Pylvninen21:30
    71FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+31:26Ilona Haapasaari23:39
    72FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+31:33Iida Heijari28:53
    73FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123)+31:37Hanna Leppvuori21:17
    74FINPaimion Rasti (50)+31:41Elina Helin21:50
    75FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (53)+31:48Henriikka Haapasalo21:48
    76FINRastivarsat 3 (104)+31:49Terhi Ruponen21:48
    77RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (119)+32:03Mariya Blinova25:16
    78FINKangasala SK 3 (47)+32:08Miina Rautakorpi21:31
    79FINSK Pohjanthti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150)+32:10Sini Koivunen25:10
    80FINPohjankyrn Rasti (107)+32:12Tiina Niemi29:47
    81FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+32:42Anna Simola28:58
    82FINEspoon Suunta 2 (78)+33:08Iina Ridanp23:07
    83FINRastiketut (91)+34:27Venla Nurmi21:22
    84FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52)+34:38Loviisa Kalliokoski24:56
    85FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (71)+34:45Oona Huhtela24:48
    86FINRaKaS-LuuRa Y (137)+34:47Noora Hirvikallio34:17
    87FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+34:49Roosa Laine27:16
    88FINRastivarsat 2 (86)+36:00Kia-Lotta Hirvonen26:01
    89FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (77)+38:45Julia Koivisto21:54
    90FINHyvinkn Rasti (151)+39:08Ronja Friman25:48
    91FINDelta 3 (103)+39:09Jenna Tulonen31:18
    92FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90)+39:10Kaisa Hankala25:39
    93FINKuhmon Peurat Y (139)+39:11Saini Kyllnen33:07
    94FINRastikarhut 2 (145)+39:12Heidi Silvanto31:35
    95FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+39:14Jessica Kuntola33:30
    96FINOulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111)+39:16Susanna Pihlajamaa26:14
    97FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132)+39:16Aino Reiman22:09
    98FINIK Falken (94)+39:26Sofia Westerlund35:46
    99FINOK Raseborg (75)+39:31Nora Lindroos32:30
    100FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (138)+40:06Siina Heiskanen31:06
    101FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (102)+41:21Saara Yli-Hietanen25:04
    102FINKoovee 3 (56)+41:45Ella Skog22:30
    103FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (129)+41:52Lotta Eerola22:49
    104FINOK Orient 2 (93)+42:02Linnea Johansson33:50
    105FINSaarijrven Pullistus (88)+42:22Sanni Heinnen37:39
    106FINOK Botnia (105)+42:39Evelina Furubacka23:58
    107FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (33)+43:01Caroline Hgel28:19
    108FINSotkamon Jymy (92)+43:06Elisa Sirvi35:38
    109FINIsot Hipot (83)+43:24Eija Juntunen27:29
    110FINRasti-Lukko 2 (113)+44:38Sde Uusi-Pietil39:03
    111FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (110)+46:48Kaisa Haanp22:56
    112FINOlavin Rasti - JuvU Y (136)+46:55Varpu Vehomki23:23
    113FINVehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124)+47:54Iida Toivari24:43
    114FINHaapaveden Urheilijat Y (58)+47:59Vilma Rytky31:12
    115FINHauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55)+48:19Meiju Lehtinen24:02
    116FINKiimingin Urheilijat (76)+48:22Veera Kauppila30:47
    117FINPuolangan Ryhti Y (133)+48:30Oona Kuosmanen39:47
    118FINOK Botnia 2 (154)+50:40Amanda Hansen27:40
    119FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142)+50:44Satu Tuomisto23:09
    120FINLynx 2 (120)+51:53Aino Keinnen24:28
    121FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK77 Y 3 (148)+52:22Christa Borgman23:48
    122FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (147)+52:44Mette Nygrd28:36
    123FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (112)+53:11Susanna Aho18:31
    124FINIF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122)+53:28Hanna Viklund25:56
    125FINIF Femman 2 (128)+53:55Jonna Hakala26:58
    126FINSuunnistajapankki Y (155)+53:57Kaisa Wemettinen26:15
    127FINLapuan Virki Y 2 (116)+54:18Noora Hakala26:04
    128FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (74)+54:37Camilla Ojapalo26:23
    129FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144)+54:40Claudia Kantola26:01
    130FINKangasala SK 4 (98)+54:46Linda Sainio40:25
    131FINPohjois-Satakunta (127)+54:49Maija Vasanen30:18
    132FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (73)+59:14Alli Haavisto28:49
    133FINHaukiputaan Heitto Y (67)+59:31Hanna Hakala30:10
    134FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (29)+59:38Joela Visnen23:30
    135FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (152)+59:45Laura Uusi-Simola29:35
    136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125)+1:00:57Greta Biskop35:00
    137FINMS Parma 3 (87)+1:02:06Jenna Rantala31:33
    138FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109)+1:02:27Elina Latvala43:45
    139FINEspoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118)+1:02:47Nea Vlske46:44
    140FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146)+1:05:57Antonia Holmgren25:56
    141FINSolf IK (84)+1:08:12Ellinor Hstman33:40
    142FINNavi 4 (115)+1:14:52Anni Nyknen22:40
    143FINYlivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96)+1:15:12Riikka Pihlajamaa25:22
    144FINHyvinkn Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114)+1:17:21Viivi Vesterinen38:35
    145FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (121)+1:20:12Pinja Partinen26:41
    146FINKoovee 4 (108)+1:22:45Lotta Vlkki43:24
    147FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (106)+1:24:05Taika Kangas28:29
    148FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143)+1:45:45Suvi Nikkola31:33
    FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (117)diskWilma Westerlund(37:50)
    FINNavi 5 (135)diskVenla Riipinen(36:42)