1 | Halden SK (3) | 8:03:40 | Olav Lundanes | 1:09:42 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +9:09 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:05:17 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +14:36 | Jani Lakanen | 1:08:00 | ||
4 | Lynx (25) | +20:34 | Roman Ryapolov | 1:14:30 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +23:27 | Tero Föhr | 1:11:16 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +23:31 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:07:41 | ||
7 | Delta (7) | +26:10 | Valentin Novikov | 1:04:56 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +26:12 | Aleksei Bortnik | 1:13:31 | ||
9 | OK Linne (13) | +26:14 | Henrik Löfås | 1:12:09 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +26:49 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:10:49 | ||
11 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +26:51 | Jon Pedersen | 1:13:34 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +34:55 | Francois Gonon | 1:12:39 | ||
13 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +34:58 | Jon Duncan | 1:11:40 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +35:01 | Scott Fraser | 1:09:22 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (35) | +35:03 | Sergei Detkov | 1:10:36 | ||
16 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +35:36 | Carl Waaler Kaas | 1:07:51 | ||
17 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +35:38 | William Lind | 1:07:55 | ||
18 | MS Parma (34) | +46:06 | Antti Vainio | 1:22:03 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +46:14 | Andreas J Johansson | 1:17:02 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +47:39 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:16:44 | ||
21 | OK Orient (26) | +48:27 | Johan Bäckman | 1:15:13 | ||
22 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +52:14 | Anders Einum | 1:25:19 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +53:41 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 1:11:27 | ||
24 | OK Hällen (37) | +53:42 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:17:15 | ||
25 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +53:45 | Erik Svahn | 1:21:53 | ||
26 | OK Orion (8) | +53:46 | Vojciech Kowalski | 1:13:47 | ||
27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +54:01 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:09:35 | ||
28 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +54:05 | Harald Aas | 1:20:57 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +59:07 | Denis Grishman | 1:22:27 | ||
30 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +1:00:28 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:09:12 | ||
31 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +1:00:29 | Topi Anjala | 1:05:15 | ||
32 | NTNUI (30) | +1:03:08 | Espen Fiskum | 1:19:32 | ||
33 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +1:03:10 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:18:43 | ||
34 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +1:04:34 | Timo Reiman | 1:25:49 | ||
35 | OK Denseln (20) | +1:07:34 | Olle Kalered | 1:22:46 | ||
36 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +1:08:20 | Matthias Muller | 1:19:22 | ||
37 | Järla IF OK (42) | +1:11:12 | Olle Boström | 1:10:25 | ||
38 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +1:12:54 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:26:16 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +1:14:45 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:13:53 | ||
40 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +1:15:17 | Marcus Millegård | 1:10:11 | ||
41 | Gävle OK (56) | +1:15:20 | Gustav Nordström | 1:15:45 | ||
42 | Rehns BK (31) | +1:15:59 | Jerker Lysell | 1:12:15 | ||
43 | Scotland (63) | +1:16:09 | Oleg Chepelin | 1:23:57 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (51) | +1:22:23 | Samu Lehtola | 1:18:18 | ||
45 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +1:22:35 | Johansen Per Hara Havnen | 1:31:27 | ||
46 | Leksands OK (10) | +1:25:12 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 1:20:04 | ||
47 | Frol IL (91) | +1:26:16 | Indgaard Ulf Forseth | 1:18:06 | ||
48 | South Yorkshire (1110) | +1:26:48 | Graham Gristwood | 1:18:24 | ||
49 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +1:28:15 | Erik Tengvall | 1:35:12 | ||
50 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +1:29:46 | Per Olaussen | 1:23:24 | ||
51 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +1:30:46 | Erik Pettersson | 1:31:18 | ||
52 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +1:31:02 | Anders Hultgren | 1:21:03 | ||
53 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +1:31:06 | Jonas Birgerson | 1:36:59 | ||
54 | IGTISA (38) | +1:31:38 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:08:06 | ||
55 | Koovee (180) | +1:32:31 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:12:38 | ||
56 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +1:33:41 | Alexander Kharchenko | 1:16:01 | ||
57 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1534) | +1:34:33 | Jon Bjorgum | 1:23:14 | ||
58 | Tullinge SK (95) | +1:34:45 | Andreas Kyburz | 1:16:31 | ||
59 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +1:34:51 | Dominik Koch | 1:31:02 | ||
60 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +1:35:41 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:34:09 | ||
61 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +1:36:24 | Ewan McCarthy | 1:24:37 | ||
62 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +1:37:01 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:08:50 | ||
63 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +1:38:39 | Kalvis CK Mihailovs | 1:17:01 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +1:39:40 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:18:06 | ||
65 | Pargas IF (164) | +1:40:00 | Niklas Westerlund | 1:35:01 | ||
66 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +1:40:06 | Peter Löfås | 1:28:54 | ||
67 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +1:40:41 | Björn Haavengen | 1:27:09 | ||
68 | Ärla IF (109) | +1:40:48 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 1:30:31 | ||
69 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:42:05 | Robert Johansson | 1:23:22 | ||
70 | Lynx 2 (86) | +1:43:21 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:21:55 | ||
71 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +1:50:32 | Dzianis Monich | 1:36:30 | ||
72 | Täby OK (121) | +1:50:37 | Göran Anlind | 1:27:26 | ||
73 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +1:50:41 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 1:32:41 | ||
74 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +1:51:07 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:28:47 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:51:54 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:33:58 | ||
76 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +1:54:53 | Vojtech Kral | 1:39:16 | ||
77 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +1:55:55 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:26:36 | ||
78 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +1:56:25 | Maxim Sychev | 1:31:08 | ||
79 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +1:56:28 | Rasmus Oscar | 1:27:48 | ||
80 | OK Ravinen (60) | +1:59:43 | Steve Craig | 1:30:14 | ||
81 | IF Femman (80) | +2:00:00 | Staffan Tunis | 1:16:53 | ||
82 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +2:00:07 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:24:58 | ||
83 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +2:00:11 | John Persson | 1:26:20 | ||
84 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +2:01:34 | Darius Sadeckas | 1:30:32 | ||
85 | IF Brahe (88) | +2:03:49 | Fredric Portin | 1:17:21 | ||
86 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +2:03:52 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:22:05 | ||
87 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +2:03:55 | Janne Joensivu | 1:20:47 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +2:04:12 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:26:24 | ||
89 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +2:05:10 | Henri Taanila | 1:27:51 | ||
90 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +2:05:12 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:30:45 | ||
91 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +2:05:20 | Petri Väänänen | 1:23:24 | ||
92 | SKM! (66) | +2:05:23 | The Bullet Marek Nomm | 1:21:28 | ||
93 | OK77 (162) | +2:07:01 | Mikael Donner | 1:19:46 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +2:08:06 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:29:48 | ||
95 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +2:09:07 | Dag Ausen | 1:35:00 | ||
96 | Delta 3 (70) | +2:10:40 | Jukka Viskari | 1:28:54 | ||
97 | Koovee 2 (110) | +2:12:05 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:25:38 | ||
98 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +2:12:10 | Per Eklöf | 1:29:27 | ||
99 | OK Triangeln (100) | +2:12:13 | Jrgen Einpaul | 1:29:03 | ||
100 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +2:13:27 | Rasmus Aln | 1:27:10 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +2:13:32 | Janne Kivelä | 1:30:48 | ||
102 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +2:14:50 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:33:44 | ||
103 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +2:17:41 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:32:13 | ||
104 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +2:18:16 | Sergey Shorohov | 1:29:10 | ||
105 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (81) | +2:21:42 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:42:21 | ||
106 | IFK Umeå (41) | +2:26:03 | Alessio Tenani | 1:30:49 | ||
107 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +2:27:15 | Per Ek | 1:17:49 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +2:27:33 | Hämäläinen Jani | 1:20:15 | ||
109 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +2:28:12 | Juha Lassila | 1:25:27 | ||
110 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +2:28:20 | Lillevold Math Stensland | 1:31:40 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +2:28:47 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:35:01 | ||
112 | Ex-Legends (393) | +2:29:37 | Kari Juvaste | 1:34:34 | ||
113 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +2:31:03 | Göran Thimberg | 1:19:15 | ||
114 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +2:31:10 | Dan Norin | 1:32:12 | ||
115 | Rastivarsat (140) | +2:32:00 | Denis Glazunov | 1:26:10 | ||
116 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +2:32:08 | Timo Hongell | 1:28:15 | ||
117 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +2:32:12 | Anders Carlsson | 1:32:27 | ||
118 | OK Raseborg (201) | +2:33:15 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:22:20 | ||
119 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +2:33:21 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:34:48 | ||
120 | Navi (52) | +2:34:15 | Clement Valla | 1:47:43 | ||
121 | Nydalens SK (50) | +2:34:18 | Kaas Sverre Waaler | 1:50:03 | ||
122 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +2:36:20 | Santtu Sainio | 1:47:43 | ||
123 | Linköpings OK (87) | +2:36:31 | Artem Panchenko | 1:23:06 | ||
124 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +2:37:08 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:27:21 | ||
125 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +2:39:41 | Olli Ranta | 1:32:27 | ||
126 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +2:39:49 | Calle Stenberg | 1:33:16 | ||
127 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +2:41:41 | Mikko Höglund | 1:31:32 | ||
128 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +2:44:13 | Anton Wiberg | 1:35:37 | ||
129 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +2:44:39 | Olli Suonpää | 1:37:29 | ||
130 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +2:44:59 | Roger Nyqvist | 1:43:01 | ||
131 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +2:45:16 | Thomas Hodel | 1:42:13 | ||
132 | Rasti-Pielinen (139) | +2:45:22 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:23:55 | ||
133 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +2:45:33 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:32:06 | ||
134 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +2:45:55 | Marko Tölli | 1:39:16 | ||
135 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +2:46:15 | Ondrej Kazda Kazdinen | 1:44:06 | ||
136 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +2:47:14 | Yannick Michiels | 1:41:55 | ||
137 | Sippurasti (131) | +2:47:36 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:38:16 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +2:48:10 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:37:45 | ||
139 | OK Denseln 2 (82) | +2:48:28 | Oleksandr Starov | 1:12:37 | ||
140 | Joutsenon Kullervo (197) | +2:50:07 | Aurel Pleshkan | 1:54:08 | ||
141 | Omega (102) | +2:50:21 | Danila Sokolov | 1:27:22 | ||
142 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +2:50:54 | Olle Larsson | 1:38:56 | ||
143 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +2:52:47 | Erik Mattsson | 1:36:51 | ||
144 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +2:56:57 | Linus Eriksson | 1:40:40 | ||
145 | Hestra IF (79) | +2:57:40 | Conny Rantzow | 1:23:12 | ||
146 | Yarkiy Mir (113) | +2:57:50 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 1:23:33 | ||
147 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +2:57:53 | Joakim Berg | 1:40:03 | ||
148 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +2:58:08 | Janne Runtti | 1:37:38 | ||
149 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +2:59:20 | Timo Nissinen | 1:23:33 | ||
150 | OK Roslagen (152) | +3:00:38 | David Holmström | 1:41:51 | ||
151 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +3:00:39 | Kent Lundvall | 1:42:21 | ||
152 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +3:02:50 | Carl Joachim Svenn | 1:41:49 | ||
153 | O-Ringen (301) | +3:03:43 | Jan-Åke Karlsson | 1:41:43 | ||
154 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +3:04:30 | Keith Agmen | 1:40:44 | ||
155 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +3:05:01 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:43:40 | ||
156 | Suunta-Sepot (211) | +3:05:03 | Antti Rantala | 1:42:00 | ||
157 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +3:05:05 | Michael Bialozyt | 1:51:07 | ||
158 | Skogslöparna (171) | +3:06:24 | Börje Pauler | 1:15:59 | ||
159 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1238) | +3:06:24 | Jonas Halai | 1:40:49 | ||
160 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +3:06:27 | Plis Svyatoslav | 1:45:21 | ||
161 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +3:07:50 | Mikko Virta | 1:57:04 | ||
162 | Ålgård Orientering (168) | +3:08:04 | Torgeir Nevland | 1:33:38 | ||
163 | Hellas (269) | +3:08:10 | Timofey Zuzov | 1:48:18 | ||
164 | Modum OL (182) | +3:08:26 | Leif Eriksson | 1:33:01 | ||
165 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +3:08:36 | Tapio Keskitalo | 1:43:06 | ||
166 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +3:08:45 | Sami Anttonen | 1:51:07 | ||
167 | Rånäs OK (404) | +3:09:02 | Magnus Ohlin | 1:34:56 | ||
168 | Klyftamo (229) | +3:09:27 | Anders Påhlman | 1:34:21 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203) | +3:10:07 | Attila Molnar | 1:29:38 | ||
170 | South Yorkshire 2 (1275) | +3:10:11 | Richard Guillaume | 1:35:30 | ||
171 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +3:10:15 | Jari Kansonen | 1:40:16 | ||
172 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +3:10:23 | Kimmo Vuorela | 1:43:07 | ||
173 | Keravan Urheilijat (151) | +3:11:17 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:38:40 | ||
174 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +3:11:47 | Per-Åke Bligård | 1:29:23 | ||
175 | Eksjö SOK (220) | +3:12:26 | Lasse Jansson | 1:34:03 | ||
176 | Northern Wind (133) | +3:12:30 | Georgiy Mavchun | 1:25:02 | ||
177 | Rasti-Lukko (183) | +3:12:34 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:45:09 | ||
178 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +3:13:54 | Andris Jubelis | 1:19:08 | ||
179 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +3:15:14 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:29:05 | ||
180 | Nybro OK (117) | +3:15:28 | Michal Olejnik | 1:35:00 | ||
181 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +3:16:17 | Tobias Guggenberger | 1:37:24 | ||
182 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +3:16:32 | Aas Örjan Svaland | 1:40:23 | ||
183 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +3:16:34 | Jorge Fortunato | 1:40:35 | ||
184 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +3:16:52 | Ruari Short | 1:43:56 | ||
185 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +3:17:16 | Joel Francen | 1:42:02 | ||
186 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +3:17:17 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:38:42 | ||
187 | OK Orion 2 (122) | +3:17:21 | Ola Nyberg | 1:54:32 | ||
188 | OK Gulfstream (307) | +3:17:22 | Alexey Burago | 1:43:18 | ||
189 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +3:17:25 | Tim Bjärengren | 1:56:54 | ||
190 | OK Kåre (824) | +3:17:58 | Jan Klapal | 1:29:46 | ||
191 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +3:18:24 | Ola Jernström | 1:47:51 | ||
192 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +3:18:49 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:32:29 | ||
193 | Brownteam (309) | +3:19:44 | Stoyan Gospodinov | 1:33:38 | ||
194 | Varegg IL (339) | +3:20:13 | Lasse Solheim | 1:29:32 | ||
195 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +3:20:15 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:29:26 | ||
196 | IL Tyrving 3 (1243) | +3:21:00 | Sergey Solodkin | 1:24:55 | ||
197 | OK Botnia (214) | +3:21:19 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:37:50 | ||
198 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +3:21:21 | Godal Eirik Skoglund | 1:52:01 | ||
199 | IK Gandvik (276) | +3:21:23 | Magnus Södervall | 1:43:30 | ||
200 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +3:21:39 | Audun Strandlie | 1:31:04 | ||
201 | Lynx 3 (198) | +3:21:53 | Herkko Plit | 1:30:43 | ||
202 | OK Kolmården (189) | +3:22:02 | Peter Lundh | 1:56:05 | ||
203 | Päijät-Rasti (215) | +3:22:10 | Niko Nättinen | 1:46:35 | ||
204 | OK Kapa (175) | +3:22:34 | Janis Peilans | 2:01:26 | ||
205 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +3:22:49 | Timo Autto | 1:39:33 | ||
206 | Freidig SPK (143) | +3:23:45 | Håvard Lorange | 1:58:47 | ||
207 | OK Rodhen (308) | +3:25:03 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:42:41 | ||
208 | Rastiketut (296) | +3:25:14 | Antti Hemminki | 1:30:41 | ||
209 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +3:25:27 | Miika Vennelä | 1:32:34 | ||
210 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +3:25:33 | Tapio Kujala | 1:38:22 | ||
211 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265) | +3:25:39 | Hytönen Harri | 1:49:21 | ||
212 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +3:25:41 | Mika Hakala | 1:40:59 | ||
213 | Delta 4 (282) | +3:25:46 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:42:49 | ||
214 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +3:26:01 | Hugo Mattsson | 1:30:12 | ||
215 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +3:26:23 | Cristian Pfeifer | 1:30:13 | ||
216 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +3:26:35 | Isac Åkerberg | 1:39:49 | ||
217 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (251) | +3:26:39 | Petri Tonteri | 1:32:50 | ||
218 | OK RSP (293) | +3:26:45 | Kalvis Bruns | 1:59:44 | ||
219 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +3:27:17 | Esa Mononen | 1:36:24 | ||
220 | Nostars (381) | +3:27:37 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:39:06 | ||
221 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +3:28:06 | Tapio Karppi | 1:31:25 | ||
222 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +3:28:21 | Markku Huostila | 1:33:36 | ||
223 | Växjö OK (283) | +3:28:39 | Pontus Johansson | 1:32:27 | ||
224 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +3:28:49 | Mattis Myhre | 1:29:44 | ||
225 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +3:29:52 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:35:43 | ||
226 | Rasti E4 (231) | +3:30:41 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:42:22 | ||
227 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +3:31:06 | Jyri Ylikoski | 2:06:42 | ||
228 | Centrum OK Oslo (207) | +3:31:14 | Freddy Fred | 1:31:39 | ||
229 | Nord West (272) | +3:31:15 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 1:34:35 | ||
230 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +3:31:34 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:52:26 | ||
231 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +3:31:57 | Fredrik Engman | 1:55:42 | ||
232 | Haninge SOK (181) | +3:33:20 | Anton Dahlberg | 1:54:41 | ||
233 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (275) | +3:33:32 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:32:31 | ||
234 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +3:33:53 | Emil Hägglund | 1:55:23 | ||
235 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +3:33:59 | Teemu Laurila | 1:39:02 | ||
236 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +3:34:38 | Antti Hakala | 1:30:18 | ||
237 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +3:34:51 | Juho Partanen | 1:57:34 | ||
238 | Ganddal IL (177) | +3:35:02 | Fredrik Omdal | 1:49:47 | ||
239 | Rehns BK 2 (281) | +3:36:13 | Andreas Calleberg | 1:58:29 | ||
240 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +3:36:17 | Jari Heiskanen | 2:17:40 | ||
241 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +3:36:38 | Magnus Sneitz | 1:52:58 | ||
242 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +3:36:49 | Göran Grevillius | 1:30:39 | ||
243 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +3:37:26 | Sergei Ushakov | 1:34:00 | ||
244 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +3:37:30 | Pierre Kaltenbacher | 1:30:54 | ||
245 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +3:37:33 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:30:57 | ||
246 | Närpes OK (216) | +3:37:53 | Vladimir Temyakov | 1:48:58 | ||
247 | BULTromsö (929) | +3:38:10 | Ole-Andre Helgaas | 1:24:53 | ||
248 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +3:38:19 | Emil Lerdahl | 1:50:14 | ||
249 | Myggans OS (1034) | +3:38:50 | Inga-Lena Bröst | 1:46:14 | ||
250 | OK Södertörn (572) | +3:40:50 | John Svanberg | 1:31:49 | ||
251 | Navi 2 (101) | +3:41:32 | Vili Valjakka | 1:30:49 | ||
252 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +3:41:35 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:30:47 | ||
253 | OK Meridians (188) | +3:42:29 | Oskars Rencis | 1:32:23 | ||
254 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +3:44:04 | Mats Åberg | 1:54:25 | ||
255 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +3:44:53 | Jon Arve Urse Engebakken | 1:29:04 | ||
256 | Västerås SOK (61) | +3:45:14 | Simon Lindberg | 1:55:19 | ||
257 | OK Purva Bridejs (316) | +3:45:49 | Ilmars Davidsons | 1:32:30 | ||
258 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +3:46:19 | John Hartby | 1:45:14 | ||
259 | Dainava1 (462) | +3:46:32 | Mindaugas Stulgys | 1:46:22 | ||
260 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +3:46:37 | Hjortinen Janni | 1:52:13 | ||
261 | Lutelaget (192) | +3:46:53 | Knut Landstad | 1:25:04 | ||
262 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +3:47:01 | Mikhail Petroy | 1:39:36 | ||
263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +3:47:04 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:37:22 | ||
264 | OK Skeidi (399) | +3:47:21 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:31:10 | ||
265 | Bulldozer (643) | +3:47:46 | Joakim Ferm | 1:32:16 | ||
266 | Ultra (158) | +3:48:10 | Denis Zlobin | 1:34:45 | ||
267 | Lunds OK (322) | +3:49:00 | VA Kant | 1:30:11 | ||
268 | Vesaisen Pojat (355) | +3:49:22 | Raine Tolonen | 1:31:08 | ||
269 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +3:50:34 | Esa Vironen | 1:32:27 | ||
270 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +3:51:18 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:21:58 | ||
271 | Malax IF (284) | +3:52:20 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:34:20 | ||
272 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +3:52:22 | Mattti Sipponen | 1:39:22 | ||
273 | OK Oos (290) | +3:52:52 | Tiit Pekk | 1:37:51 | ||
274 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +3:54:15 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:33:57 | ||
275 | Tynset IF (828) | +3:54:21 | Håkon Lund Torkildsen | 1:29:53 | ||
276 | SK Mercury (313) | +3:55:08 | Margus Klementsov | 1:35:41 | ||
277 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +3:55:52 | Heikki Siivari | 1:30:02 | ||
278 | Jukomila 2000 (471) | +3:56:21 | Mika Seppänen | 1:42:51 | ||
279 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +3:57:58 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:31:32 | ||
280 | Ök-94 (1040) | +3:58:53 | Rolf Anders Systad | 1:38:57 | ||
281 | OK Orient 3 (550) | +3:59:23 | Kasper Snickars | 1:34:28 | ||
282 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +3:59:27 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:31:37 | ||
283 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +3:59:32 | Anton Sundin | 1:44:17 | ||
284 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +4:01:02 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:31:30 | ||
285 | OK Österåker (351) | +4:01:16 | Tobias Svensson | 1:30:45 | ||
286 | IF Sturla (1222) | +4:01:58 | Öyvin Thon | 1:39:33 | ||
287 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +4:03:01 | Cristiano DeAgnoi | 1:34:06 | ||
288 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +4:03:27 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:44:49 | ||
289 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +4:03:29 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:31:35 | ||
290 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +4:04:00 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 1:34:06 | ||
291 | Takas OK (962) | +4:04:08 | Audrius Smilgius | 1:30:37 | ||
292 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +4:04:36 | Viljam Liljeroth | 1:49:40 | ||
293 | Turun NMKY (408) | +4:05:18 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:37:49 | ||
294 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +4:05:56 | Henric Johnsson | 1:50:42 | ||
295 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +4:06:33 | Paul Luetzendorf | 1:51:08 | ||
296 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +4:06:34 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:30:48 | ||
297 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +4:07:26 | Olli Savikko | 2:02:15 | ||
298 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +4:07:41 | Pekka Torvinen | 2:02:19 | ||
299 | Bergnäsets AIK (227) | +4:07:43 | Fredrik Ögren | 1:37:57 | ||
300 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +4:08:44 | Mikael Lundqvist | 1:30:52 | ||
301 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +4:08:52 | Tero Lehto | 1:48:31 | ||
302 | Rastihaukat (457) | +4:09:09 | Ilmari Lehmusoksa | 1:42:59 | ||
303 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +4:09:29 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:34:22 | ||
304 | Skien OK (813) | +4:09:42 | Harald Hovi | 1:43:04 | ||
305 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +4:10:01 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:34:07 | ||
306 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +4:10:18 | Peter Markendahl | 1:29:46 | ||
307 | JOKA (903) | +4:10:45 | Toomas Marrandi | 1:45:04 | ||
308 | Jönköpings OK/IK Hakarspojk (642) | +4:11:28 | Hofmeister Patrick | 1:41:46 | ||
309 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (280) | +4:11:35 | Kotilainen Matti | 1:32:13 | ||
310 | Centrum OK Stockholm (456) | +4:11:36 | Benjamin Billet | 2:16:25 | ||
311 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +4:11:40 | Juho Rossi | 1:58:50 | ||
312 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +4:12:26 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:29:51 | ||
313 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +4:13:28 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:32:40 | ||
314 | VIGA (222) | +4:13:58 | Girts Linins | 1:25:15 | ||
315 | Metsämannut (444) | +4:14:03 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:29:25 | ||
316 | OK Hällen 3 (585) | +4:14:40 | Nils Wistrand | 1:30:45 | ||
317 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +4:15:14 | Anders Älvegran | 1:33:48 | ||
318 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (460) | +4:15:15 | Antti Nygård | 1:54:59 | ||
319 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +4:15:41 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:38:44 | ||
320 | IF Åland (582) | +4:16:02 | Henrik Söderström | 1:49:39 | ||
321 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +4:16:26 | Heikki Frilander | 1:35:21 | ||
322 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +4:17:09 | Kari Mäki | 1:34:09 | ||
323 | OK Älgen (830) | +4:17:26 | Mats Larsson | 1:37:27 | ||
324 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +4:18:09 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:34:22 | ||
325 | Helsingborgs SOK (345) | +4:18:31 | Johannes Henriksson | 1:29:21 | ||
326 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +4:18:33 | Aleksi Kujala | 1:29:55 | ||
327 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +4:18:45 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:35:28 | ||
328 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +4:19:01 | Tapio Jokinen | 1:49:26 | ||
329 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +4:20:01 | Johan Åström | 1:34:40 | ||
330 | Byåsen IL (378) | +4:20:11 | Truls Krogstadmo | 1:34:27 | ||
331 | OK77 2 (455) | +4:20:31 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:53:16 | ||
332 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +4:20:55 | Kai Holkeri | 1:43:34 | ||
333 | MS Parma 4 (356) | +4:21:10 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 1:51:24 | ||
334 | Kemiön Kiilat (466) | +4:21:28 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:34:51 | ||
335 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +4:21:37 | Tomi Koskela | 1:32:52 | ||
336 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +4:21:52 | Riku Siren | 1:55:36 | ||
337 | Espoon Suunta 3 (217) | +4:22:37 | Niklas Ahti | 1:43:54 | ||
338 | Konnerud IL (418) | +4:22:39 | Anders Åsheim | 1:32:26 | ||
339 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +4:22:42 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:34:46 | ||
340 | Catalonia Team (223) | +4:22:51 | Lluis Ferrer | 1:45:13 | ||
341 | Väsby OK (306) | +4:22:56 | Robert Elverö | 1:38:49 | ||
342 | Ulvilan Ura (353) | +4:22:58 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:35:31 | ||
343 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +4:23:07 | Arto Hakala | 1:46:12 | ||
344 | OK Ilves (336) | +4:23:46 | Mati Sarap | 1:50:46 | ||
345 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (406) | +4:23:56 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:34:59 | ||
346 | Laitilan Jyske (370) | +4:24:15 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:30:46 | ||
347 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +4:24:23 | Randy Korb | 1:29:42 | ||
348 | Juvan Urheilijat (310) | +4:24:23 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:34:31 | ||
349 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +4:24:25 | Stefan Redtzer | 2:12:20 | ||
350 | Ex-Legends 2 (1481) | +4:25:16 | Olli Turakainen | 1:57:15 | ||
351 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +4:25:34 | Tapani Naakka | 1:34:02 | ||
352 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +4:25:49 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:43:25 | ||
353 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +4:26:40 | Clint Eastwood | 1:35:55 | ||
354 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +4:26:42 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:34:38 | ||
355 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +4:28:37 | Daniel Åbacka | 1:39:56 | ||
356 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +4:29:00 | Erik Toomingas | 1:51:10 | ||
357 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1323) | +4:29:28 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:36:08 | ||
358 | Riihon ukk (317) | +4:30:26 | Matias Hurme | 2:03:15 | ||
359 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +4:30:46 | Lassi Halinen | 1:34:25 | ||
360 | Hankasalmen Hanka (279) | +4:31:24 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:39:13 | ||
361 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +4:31:39 | Kalle Poikonen | 1:45:44 | ||
362 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +4:31:55 | Pekka Lauri | 1:24:49 | ||
363 | RC Eemeli (565) | +4:32:26 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 1:32:13 | ||
364 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +4:32:35 | Jari Hirn | 1:39:03 | ||
365 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +4:32:51 | Timo Makkonen | 1:45:36 | ||
366 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +4:33:49 | Juho Kaulio | 1:55:37 | ||
367 | Rastikarhut (484) | +4:34:06 | Jari Saarinen | 1:37:19 | ||
368 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +4:34:09 | Niko Latva | 1:32:19 | ||
369 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +4:34:37 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:44:13 | ||
370 | Kuzmolovo 110 (319) | +4:34:39 | Dmitry Fatidinov | 1:36:10 | ||
371 | IF Thor (481) | +4:35:35 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:38:55 | ||
372 | IK Trenne (292) | +4:36:23 | John Johansson | 1:34:44 | ||
373 | Koovee 5 (692) | +4:37:53 | Juha Ketola | 1:50:29 | ||
374 | Karkki-Rasti (415) | +4:37:54 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:56:15 | ||
375 | Härlövs IF (248) | +4:37:57 | Marcus Trulsson | 1:43:32 | ||
376 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +4:39:22 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:37:28 | ||
377 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +4:39:31 | Ola Carlsson | 1:50:40 | ||
378 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (442) | +4:39:41 | Atte Komonen | 1:37:41 | ||
379 | Suunnaton Into (446) | +4:39:44 | Anders Lignell | 1:54:18 | ||
380 | Kymin Suunnistajat (492) | +4:39:50 | Kimmo Laine | 1:50:57 | ||
381 | IK Auseklis (256) | +4:39:58 | Daniils Ozolins | 2:09:38 | ||
382 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +4:39:58 | Tomi Iikkanen | 1:37:04 | ||
383 | Larvik OK (843) | +4:40:17 | Olsen Fredrik Nalum | 1:34:31 | ||
384 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (797) | +4:41:09 | Tom Svensson | 1:54:32 | ||
385 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +4:42:01 | Petri Juurinen | 1:55:27 | ||
386 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +4:42:08 | Raino Lampinen | 1:50:49 | ||
387 | Fet OL (156) | +4:42:33 | Gerrit Rhode | 1:39:29 | ||
388 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +4:42:55 | John Tullie | 1:57:20 | ||
389 | MS Parma 8 (702) | +4:43:37 | Risto Ruohola | 1:51:27 | ||
390 | Paimion Rasti 4 (391) | +4:43:47 | Tapani Holmijoki | 1:38:40 | ||
391 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +4:44:00 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:24:14 | ||
392 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +4:44:12 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:43:22 | ||
393 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +4:44:26 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 2:13:50 | ||
394 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +4:44:51 | Samuel Pökälä | 2:03:30 | ||
395 | Laihian Luja (464) | +4:45:01 | Juha Laasanen | 1:41:29 | ||
396 | OK77 4 (547) | +4:45:08 | Jan Biström | 1:31:28 | ||
397 | Almby IK-81 (1111) | +4:45:26 | Leif Olsson | 1:58:26 | ||
398 | Fana IL (252) | +4:45:35 | Stian Solheim | 1:27:50 | ||
399 | FK Åsen (450) | +4:45:52 | Patrik Johansson | 1:36:52 | ||
400 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (997) | +4:46:20 | Arto Nissinen | 1:32:48 | ||
401 | GoIF Tjalve/ Västerviks Ok (825) | +4:46:35 | Tommy Eriksson | 2:06:04 | ||
402 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +4:47:15 | Jyri Erkkilä | 1:42:41 | ||
403 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +4:47:34 | Aaro Mäntyniemi | 2:03:12 | ||
404 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +4:48:18 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:34:18 | ||
405 | Umeå OK (448) | +4:50:12 | Mats Sandevall | 2:10:52 | ||
406 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +4:50:36 | Hannu Lauri | 1:35:43 | ||
407 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +4:51:14 | Tor Jörgen Klevar | 2:06:46 | ||
408 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +4:51:15 | Andrey Borozdin | 1:56:53 | ||
409 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +4:52:18 | Mikko Kotola | 1:38:30 | ||
410 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (653) | +4:52:48 | Markku Helle | 1:49:18 | ||
411 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +4:52:58 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:55:32 | ||
412 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +4:53:22 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:59:14 | ||
413 | Finnmap (360) | +4:53:25 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:34:12 | ||
414 | OKS Otwock (363) | +4:53:26 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 1:31:21 | ||
415 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +4:53:39 | Alexander Angelov | 1:38:51 | ||
416 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (477) | +4:53:44 | Timo Rantala | 1:55:30 | ||
417 | Akilles OK (367) | +4:54:06 | Jan Alden | 1:40:20 | ||
418 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +4:54:50 | Jensen Jes Mose | 1:50:19 | ||
419 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +4:55:09 | Hans Tuominen | 1:40:25 | ||
420 | Pyhät Miehet (382) | +4:56:10 | Timo Huhtala | 1:48:51 | ||
421 | Teme Ski Team (1490) | +4:56:38 | Mikko Kohtala | 1:54:03 | ||
422 | Keuruun Kisailijat (427) | +4:56:44 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:30:43 | ||
423 | OK Nackhe (257) | +4:57:03 | Andreas Lundblad | 1:45:03 | ||
424 | Muurlan Vihuri (533) | +4:57:18 | Petri Vuori | 1:57:46 | ||
425 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +4:57:39 | Erik Jansson | 1:33:50 | ||
426 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +4:57:43 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:38:53 | ||
427 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +4:57:53 | Conny Axelsson | 1:53:34 | ||
428 | Rakvere OK (303) | +4:58:48 | Priit Randman | 1:43:01 | ||
429 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1295) | +4:58:59 | Stefan Södersten | 1:44:06 | ||
430 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +4:59:12 | Mikko Harju | 1:32:12 | ||
431 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +4:59:13 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:34:07 | ||
432 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +4:59:45 | Jesse Mäkinen | 1:34:15 | ||
433 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1282) | +5:00:16 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:34:48 | ||
434 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +5:00:54 | Juha Tolppi | 1:58:28 | ||
435 | Madonas BJSS (326) | +5:01:15 | Arnis Saltums | 1:49:26 | ||
436 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +5:01:19 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:33:45 | ||
437 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (625) | +5:03:35 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:54:27 | ||
438 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +5:03:39 | Oskari Levänen | 1:52:07 | ||
439 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +5:03:42 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:30:39 | ||
440 | Östmarka OK (364) | +5:03:55 | Andreas Bratlie | 1:35:34 | ||
441 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +5:04:46 | Henrik Östman | 2:04:00 | ||
442 | Sportvogl (664) | +5:05:27 | Andreas Grote | 1:46:04 | ||
443 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (530) | +5:06:54 | Palo Juha | 2:05:10 | ||
444 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +5:07:17 | Juhani Penttilä | 1:35:17 | ||
445 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +5:07:39 | Sami Karvonen | 1:38:47 | ||
446 | Briksnis (340) | +5:09:26 | Andis Janovs | 1:32:22 | ||
447 | Mapline (1386) | +5:09:28 | Pasi Jokelainen | 1:48:43 | ||
448 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (610) | +5:09:55 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:39:16 | ||
449 | RasTiimi (366) | +5:09:58 | Antti Autio | 1:32:32 | ||
450 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +5:11:50 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:44:39 | ||
451 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +5:12:08 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:55:35 | ||
452 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +5:12:15 | Tom Ryan | 1:57:58 | ||
453 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +5:12:21 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:49:00 | ||
454 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +5:12:27 | Tony Lagerroos | 1:35:52 | ||
455 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +5:12:40 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:39:38 | ||
456 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +5:12:56 | Niklas Holm | 2:17:57 | ||
457 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (574) | +5:13:11 | Markus Tylli | 1:40:03 | ||
458 | Savon Suunta (421) | +5:13:15 | Jukka Kytölä | 1:32:08 | ||
459 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (469) | +5:13:26 | Tero Kosunen | 1:37:45 | ||
460 | OC Toffee (1377) | +5:13:26 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:40:36 | ||
461 | FK Finn (629) | +5:13:36 | Andreas Nilsson | 1:37:47 | ||
462 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +5:14:22 | Jari Ingerttilä | 3:06:28 | ||
463 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +5:14:37 | Jari Kielenniva | 1:55:38 | ||
464 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +5:14:48 | Eriks Lebedoks | 1:38:57 | ||
465 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +5:15:15 | Paolo Dorigati | 1:39:05 | ||
466 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +5:15:28 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 1:40:09 | ||
467 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +5:15:38 | Pekka Kannus | 1:40:17 | ||
468 | OK Sparta Praha (204) | +5:16:22 | Pavel Dubec | 1:51:27 | ||
469 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +5:16:43 | Tapio Annala | 1:49:46 | ||
470 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1352) | +5:17:00 | Seppo Rantala | 1:24:10 | ||
471 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +5:17:26 | Olli Puurunen | 1:50:35 | ||
472 | Koovee 4 (634) | +5:18:15 | Heikki Wilen | 2:09:59 | ||
473 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +5:19:42 | Mikko Heikelä | 1:46:49 | ||
474 | Konneveeltä! (1528) | +5:20:47 | Kari Huttunen | 1:55:26 | ||
475 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +5:21:09 | Björn Thorn | 1:58:55 | ||
476 | Mile-Sport (722) | +5:21:11 | Alexey Ozerov | 2:02:55 | ||
477 | OSI - orientering (357) | +5:21:20 | Kjartan Hauger | 1:34:14 | ||
478 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (807) | +5:21:41 | Timo Kanerva | 1:51:00 | ||
479 | Team Ykänharju (553) | +5:22:46 | Ville Reinikainen | 1:37:07 | ||
480 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (335) | +5:22:50 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:38:12 | ||
481 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +5:22:54 | Erno Puupponen | 2:03:11 | ||
482 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +5:23:42 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:44:38 | ||
483 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +5:23:56 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:56:02 | ||
484 | Raisu Lumous (510) | +5:24:01 | Markku Lahti | 1:54:04 | ||
485 | Jesus Orienteering Club (170) | +5:24:07 | Joe Mercer | 1:32:10 | ||
486 | Breizh Team (388) | +5:24:31 | Benoit SEVIN | 1:39:32 | ||
487 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +5:24:36 | Ari Niiranen | 1:49:51 | ||
488 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1396) | +5:24:42 | Ville Oksanen | 1:55:00 | ||
489 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +5:25:05 | Tapio Jaatinen | 2:03:22 | ||
490 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +5:25:07 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:42:27 | ||
491 | IFK Moras OK 4 (1322) | +5:25:38 | Kennet Andersson | 1:32:24 | ||
492 | SK-0K (428) | +5:25:44 | Juha Korhonen | 1:50:06 | ||
493 | Fagersta OK (892) | +5:26:05 | Clark Kent | 2:05:05 | ||
494 | Delta 5 (590) | +5:26:30 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:30:52 | ||
495 | Korven Honka (254) | +5:26:43 | petteri pyyhtiä | 2:02:46 | ||
496 | Järvenpään Palo (655) | +5:26:57 | Pauli Rautanen | 2:06:57 | ||
497 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +5:27:00 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:44:46 | ||
498 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +5:27:57 | Jari Mustajärvi | 1:41:43 | ||
499 | Alajärven Ankkurit (552) | +5:28:01 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 2:02:59 | ||
500 | Team Icebug (431) | +5:28:02 | Ismo Salminen | 2:08:58 | ||
501 | NCS Sport (782) | +5:28:19 | Mika Kangas | 2:03:07 | ||
502 | Intersport (1360) | +5:28:53 | Laure Coupat | 1:40:40 | ||
503 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +5:28:55 | Antti Korpi | 1:34:42 | ||
504 | Pihkaniskat 2 (386) | +5:29:09 | Leo Tolvanen | 1:54:01 | ||
505 | PK Racing Team (526) | +5:29:09 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:40:24 | ||
506 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +5:29:30 | Pentti Mäennenä | 1:52:59 | ||
507 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +5:29:35 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 2:03:04 | ||
508 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +5:29:42 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:55:44 | ||
509 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +5:29:53 | Jukka Vanhapiha | 2:02:40 | ||
510 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (873) | +5:30:08 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:37:40 | ||
511 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +5:30:16 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:46:32 | ||
512 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (483) | +5:30:38 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:31:20 | ||
513 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (762) | +5:30:50 | Antti Pietikäinen | 1:54:02 | ||
514 | OK Terjärv (512) | +5:31:09 | Magnus Nygård | 1:40:15 | ||
515 | JYY Sporticus (743) | +5:31:16 | Petteri Muotka | 1:39:15 | ||
516 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +5:31:51 | Tommi Leirimaa | 1:37:35 | ||
517 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +5:32:05 | Koen de Jong | 1:39:12 | ||
518 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +5:33:52 | Juha Sipponen | 1:50:33 | ||
519 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (401) | +5:34:09 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:34:00 | ||
520 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (690) | +5:34:13 | Brava Micke | 1:36:50 | ||
521 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +5:34:51 | Jari Järvinen | 1:57:22 | ||
522 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +5:35:11 | Robert Fredriksen | 2:20:20 | ||
523 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +5:35:27 | Juha Ala-Hukkala | 1:40:11 | ||
524 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +5:35:39 | Vesa Haarala | 2:09:00 | ||
525 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +5:36:20 | Fredrik Urby | 1:58:34 | ||
526 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (1125) | +5:36:48 | Ansis Actins | 1:30:17 | ||
527 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (517) | +5:36:50 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:33:51 | ||
528 | IK Falken (515) | +5:36:57 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:31:21 | ||
529 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +5:37:27 | Grape Calle | 1:50:42 | ||
530 | Imatran Passipojat (473) | +5:38:06 | Hannu Ilonen | 1:30:56 | ||
531 | Peikot Hiihto (860) | +5:38:07 | Antti Lumme | 2:04:01 | ||
532 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (536) | +5:38:10 | Teemu Kantelinen | 2:08:42 | ||
533 | OK Meridians 2 (268) | +5:38:24 | Janis Naglis | 2:15:45 | ||
534 | OK Raseborg 5 (1254) | +5:38:24 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:54:56 | ||
535 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +5:38:34 | Tommy Batz | 1:46:41 | ||
536 | Hiiltonaiset (1394) | +5:38:57 | Laura Salminen | 1:50:04 | ||
537 | Aivan Sama (519) | +5:39:21 | Heikki Sorsa | 1:54:47 | ||
538 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (789) | +5:40:05 | Saku Mäkinen | 1:44:00 | ||
539 | MS Parma 5 (543) | +5:40:23 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:30:55 | ||
540 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (598) | +5:40:30 | Pekka Ylijoki | 1:35:30 | ||
541 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +5:40:32 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:51:24 | ||
542 | PK Racing Team 2 (1492) | +5:41:09 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 1:59:12 | ||
543 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (246) | +5:41:38 | Ainars Skrubis | 1:58:54 | ||
544 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (535) | +5:42:01 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:46:59 | ||
545 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (686) | +5:42:06 | Lassi Kurittu | 1:48:06 | ||
546 | Espoon Akilles 2 (685) | +5:42:16 | Mikko Toikkanen | 1:57:11 | ||
547 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (979) | +5:42:40 | Ari Mustonen | 2:03:37 | ||
548 | Navi 3 (124) | +5:43:12 | Antti Nisonen | 1:56:08 | ||
549 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (611) | +5:43:28 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:59:28 | ||
550 | Beach Boys (703) | +5:43:46 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:56:49 | ||
551 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (856) | +5:44:13 | Mikko Ovaska | 2:18:38 | ||
552 | Medeina (380) | +5:44:52 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 1:54:20 | ||
553 | OK Gulfstream 2 (343) | +5:45:04 | Yuri Belogubov | 1:59:21 | ||
554 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +5:45:05 | Esa Holappa | 1:32:17 | ||
555 | Haukijahtaajat (470) | +5:46:18 | Matti Lehtonen | 1:53:23 | ||
556 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (803) | +5:47:36 | Hannes Keskikiikonen | 1:56:20 | ||
557 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135) | +5:47:37 | Juha Itkonen | 1:53:33 | ||
558 | Team Opintotuki (1356) | +5:47:41 | Pekka Ruuti | 1:36:54 | ||
559 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1318) | +5:48:16 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 1:51:07 | ||
560 | Bona Fide (581) | +5:48:17 | Arvo Ambel | 1:54:37 | ||
561 | OK Skarpdal (736) | +5:48:18 | Kjell Karlsson | 1:53:39 | ||
562 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (531) | +5:48:34 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:54:12 | ||
563 | MS Parma 7 (744) | +5:48:36 | Tomi Tasanen | 1:51:07 | ||
564 | Turengin Sarastus (479) | +5:49:09 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:54:43 | ||
565 | Wonkamiehet (945) | +5:49:35 | Olli Ström | 1:46:10 | ||
566 | Malax IF 2 (1549) | +5:49:51 | Johan Holmback | 1:42:33 | ||
567 | Outotec (1453) | +5:49:55 | Kari Elomäki | 1:56:31 | ||
568 | ONMKY (1483) | +5:49:57 | Esko Tuohimaa | 2:12:40 | ||
569 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +5:50:07 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 2:06:21 | ||
570 | OK Vöru (467) | +5:50:24 | Tonis Piirisild | 1:49:57 | ||
571 | OK Orvand (453) | +5:50:38 | Tenno Alamaa | 1:31:28 | ||
572 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (495) | +5:50:48 | Tönu Illaru | 1:48:28 | ||
573 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (608) | +5:50:55 | Lasse Myllyaho | 1:50:32 | ||
574 | Orientazioa.com (844) | +5:51:29 | Jorge Urquizu | 1:51:58 | ||
575 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (538) | +5:51:37 | Kyösti Halonen | 1:43:32 | ||
576 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (500) | +5:52:04 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:59:47 | ||
577 | Turun Visat (691) | +5:52:07 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:52:19 | ||
578 | Alahärmän Kisa (827) | +5:52:20 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:53:16 | ||
579 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +5:52:35 | Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi | 2:07:27 | ||
580 | HBM-OK (566) | +5:52:50 | Valeriy Slavinskiy | 1:52:10 | ||
581 | Laitasaaren Veto (747) | +5:53:23 | Edvin Hepokangas | 1:51:58 | ||
582 | Lemin Eskot (615) | +5:53:24 | Juho Näivä | 1:47:44 | ||
583 | Koovee 3 (443) | +5:55:04 | Mikko Polvi | 1:52:58 | ||
584 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +5:55:59 | Jukka Maaninka | 2:12:07 | ||
585 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +5:56:21 | Lauri Vainio | 2:19:17 | ||
586 | OK Grip Mariefred (622) | +5:56:34 | Anders Lundgren | 2:04:54 | ||
587 | Savon Rasti (637) | +5:56:41 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 2:12:03 | ||
588 | Viitasaaren Suunta (770) | +5:57:03 | Jari Holm | 1:32:15 | ||
589 | Laihian Luja 2 (850) | +5:57:15 | Lassa Kalliomaa | 2:08:16 | ||
590 | OC Puisto (596) | +5:57:27 | Henrik Skyttä | 1:51:25 | ||
591 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +5:57:48 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:53:44 | ||
592 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (768) | +5:57:59 | Keijo Kiema | 1:59:10 | ||
593 | IK Auseklis 2 (534) | +5:59:18 | Dainis Krievins | 2:24:07 | ||
594 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +5:59:21 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 2:07:21 | ||
595 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (675) | +5:59:31 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:33:30 | ||
596 | OK Flygpojkarna (603) | +6:00:25 | Timo Puttonen | 2:06:55 | ||
597 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +6:00:35 | Raimo Hannukainen | 1:56:16 | ||
598 | Haninge SOK 2 (1328) | +6:01:18 | Anders Thim | 2:18:24 | ||
599 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (953) | +6:01:59 | Harri Lamminsivu | 2:16:10 | ||
600 | Hukka Suunta (648) | +6:02:46 | Heikkinen Juha | 1:54:17 | ||
601 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (818) | +6:02:56 | Kenny Stålhammar | 2:07:32 | ||
602 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (734) | +6:02:57 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 1:40:22 | ||
603 | Humanitas-seura (907) | +6:03:08 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:09:53 | ||
604 | Olarin Omat Pojat (556) | +6:03:22 | Mikko Haapanen | 1:39:09 | ||
605 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (706) | +6:03:47 | Jouni Hietanen | 1:59:42 | ||
606 | Maasotakoulu (640) | +6:04:29 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:56:19 | ||
607 | RAE ROK (505) | +6:05:05 | Veiko Pak | 1:59:09 | ||
608 | Hiisirasti 6 (707) | +6:06:33 | Ari Kuusholma | 2:00:09 | ||
609 | VMH (341) | +6:06:54 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | 1:40:00 | ||
610 | IF Minken (858) | +6:06:54 | Tore Brunell | 2:24:39 | ||
611 | Kangasala SK 9 (774) | +6:07:20 | Jussi Lahdenniemi | 2:03:03 | ||
612 | Delta 9 (644) | +6:07:39 | Mika Salo | 2:13:36 | ||
613 | Kauhajoen Karhu (763) | +6:08:20 | Veikko Rantamäki | 1:44:45 | ||
614 | Himangan Urheilijat (662) | +6:08:25 | Jaakko Kivelä | 2:07:24 | ||
615 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (567) | +6:08:28 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:46:29 | ||
616 | Akilles OK 2 (678) | +6:08:35 | Tony Meyer | 2:05:59 | ||
617 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (458) | +6:08:36 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:59:23 | ||
618 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (480) | +6:08:41 | Markku Kauppinen | 1:59:20 | ||
619 | Annila (626) | +6:09:07 | P-J Annila | 1:33:14 | ||
620 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (377) | +6:09:29 | Marc Obstetar | 1:53:04 | ||
621 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (542) | +6:09:39 | Pauli Sammalmaa | 2:10:03 | ||
622 | OK M.A.R.U (344) | +6:11:15 | Eduard Pukkonen | 2:12:10 | ||
623 | Team NamiStyle (724) | +6:11:43 | Jussi Vaiste | 2:37:53 | ||
624 | Lapin Veikot (419) | +6:11:45 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:53:14 | ||
625 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (559) | +6:12:46 | Olli Pallaspuro | 2:18:29 | ||
626 | Puska-Jussit (1484) | +6:13:01 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 2:20:12 | ||
627 | Almby IK (633) | +6:14:42 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:29:26 | ||
628 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (527) | +6:14:53 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:38:46 | ||
629 | Lappeen Riento 5 (742) | +6:16:04 | Ari Torniainen | 1:51:01 | ||
630 | Metsäliitto Jyväskylä piiri (1355) | +6:16:04 | Jari Välijeesiö | 2:09:13 | ||
631 | Notkeat puuhevoset (944) | +6:16:08 | Timo Järvi | 1:55:33 | ||
632 | Kannuksen Ura (583) | +6:16:31 | Sauli Konttila | 1:39:55 | ||
633 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (701) | +6:16:41 | Juha Lahti | 1:57:17 | ||
634 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (928) | +6:17:06 | Jukka Virnala | 2:18:34 | ||
635 | Attunda OK 3 (651) | +6:17:15 | Kent Härtsböle | 3:02:46 | ||
636 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (908) | +6:17:26 | VILLE AHVONEN | 1:48:40 | ||
637 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (586) | +6:18:17 | Petri Ilomäki | 1:45:21 | ||
638 | Lohtajan Veikot (1025) | +6:18:27 | Petri Hietala | 2:14:04 | ||
639 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (880) | +6:18:42 | Josua Ignatius | 2:18:43 | ||
640 | Nord West 2 (1289) | +6:18:56 | Aleksey Ivanov | 2:10:29 | ||
641 | Sippurasti 3 (606) | +6:19:19 | Hannu Peni | 2:20:39 | ||
642 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (595) | +6:19:44 | Petri Kettunen | 1:58:29 | ||
643 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1302) | +6:20:00 | Seamus OBoyle | 1:37:21 | ||
644 | Solita (754) | +6:20:03 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:57:20 | ||
645 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (805) | +6:20:09 | Jussi Lähde | 1:50:11 | ||
646 | OK77 3 (949) | +6:20:09 | Karl Nilsson | 1:51:41 | ||
647 | RastiPiikkiö (868) | +6:20:14 | Harri Lukander | 2:37:58 | ||
648 | Rapalan Kunto (672) | +6:20:45 | Heidi Lindfors | 1:37:34 | ||
649 | OK Lalle (720) | +6:20:53 | Jonas Eklund | 1:42:04 | ||
650 | X-suunnistajat (605) | +6:20:59 | Hannu Mitikka | 1:48:28 | ||
651 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (771) | +6:22:09 | Teemu Moilanen | 2:07:58 | ||
652 | Polar Electro (624) | +6:22:54 | Veli-Matti Nurkkala | 2:02:55 | ||
653 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1313) | +6:23:05 | Antti Kaunisto | 1:43:48 | ||
654 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (683) | +6:23:08 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 1:52:14 | ||
655 | Izhora (613) | +6:23:23 | Roman Fomushkin | 1:41:09 | ||
656 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1106) | +6:23:42 | Timo Nyrhinen | 2:14:15 | ||
657 | Koukut (584) | +6:24:06 | Markku Elonen | 1:52:21 | ||
658 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1176) | +6:24:54 | Tuomas Pussila | 2:02:29 | ||
659 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (670) | +6:25:10 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 1:54:20 | ||
660 | Kartat Taskuun (661) | +6:25:52 | Jussi Mäkelä | 2:19:54 | ||
661 | Päässä Viiraa (894) | +6:26:22 | Matti Karttunen | 2:12:52 | ||
662 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1297) | +6:26:38 | Natalie Egli | 1:49:20 | ||
663 | OK Pölva Kobras (459) | +6:26:41 | Raul Olesk | 2:08:50 | ||
664 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (775) | +6:27:11 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 2:16:11 | ||
665 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (698) | +6:27:33 | Pekka Kinnunen | 2:13:40 | ||
666 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (878) | +6:27:35 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:34:17 | ||
667 | Köntit (863) | +6:27:39 | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | 1:58:32 | ||
668 | Teuvan Rivakka (486) | +6:27:40 | Marko Nisula | 1:34:42 | ||
669 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (560) | +6:27:42 | Jussi Immonen | 1:58:19 | ||
670 | Inkeroisten Terho (786) | +6:28:37 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:41:10 | ||
671 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (454) | +6:29:18 | Mauno Juola | 2:13:46 | ||
672 | Rejlers (1104) | +6:29:19 | Jarkko Laine | 1:53:14 | ||
673 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (719) | +6:29:32 | Jari Mäkinen | 2:08:31 | ||
674 | KK team Pohjalainen (730) | +6:30:07 | Terho Taarna | 1:45:37 | ||
675 | Omega Belgium (767) | +6:31:03 | Van de Moortel Roel | 2:02:38 | ||
676 | Balise 25 Besancon (359) | +6:31:19 | Baptiste Girard | 2:03:58 | ||
677 | LSF Pronoking Team (497) | +6:31:23 | Lauri Olli | 2:02:17 | ||
678 | IK Auseklis 3 (1274) | +6:31:52 | Aleksandrs Tambovcevs | 2:19:11 | ||
679 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1023) | +6:31:57 | Jari Kivi | 1:53:00 | ||
680 | Petolintu (695) | +6:32:03 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:32:56 | ||
681 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1050) | +6:33:01 | Jukka Mäkinen | 1:36:33 | ||
682 | OK Reftele (935) | +6:33:06 | Per Johansson | 2:18:53 | ||
683 | Palo-88 (994) | +6:33:23 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 2:07:11 | ||
684 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (750) | +6:33:42 | Jukka Tanhua | 2:09:19 | ||
685 | Rastivarsat 6 (588) | +6:34:08 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 1:50:43 | ||
686 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (696) | +6:34:21 | Harry Perälä | 1:49:36 | ||
687 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (839) | +6:34:30 | Vesa Varis | 1:38:49 | ||
688 | Epilän Esa (599) | +6:34:34 | Veli-Pekka Liuhtonen | 3:19:20 | ||
689 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (781) | +6:34:35 | Jami Aho | 1:54:53 | ||
690 | Rastikarhut 2 (1079) | +6:34:37 | Mikko Terho | 1:59:31 | ||
691 | Porin Prikaati (1516) | +6:35:21 | Antti Huhta | 2:15:53 | ||
692 | Kaakon Rasti (654) | +6:36:19 | Markku Hyvönen | 2:17:40 | ||
693 | Pihkaniskat 4 (639) | +6:36:57 | Tuomo Puustinen | 1:55:41 | ||
694 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1463) | +6:37:00 | Joakim Pyttynen | 2:17:52 | ||
695 | Delta 10 (1316) | +6:37:02 | Olavi Heino | 2:17:51 | ||
696 | Kangasniemen Kalske (383) | +6:37:28 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:34:16 | ||
697 | Oulun Raksa (579) | +6:37:30 | Jouni Havula | 1:52:04 | ||
698 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (1499) | +6:37:43 | Joni Ärmänen | 1:55:54 | ||
699 | Löytänen Rastit (1495) | +6:38:01 | Vesa Suominen | 1:34:54 | ||
700 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (332) | +6:38:24 | Ismo Paukku | 1:39:08 | ||
701 | OK Denseln 4 (919) | +6:38:33 | Christer Nilsson | 1:52:43 | ||
702 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (865) | +6:38:34 | Åke Liljeström | 1:55:10 | ||
703 | Halsuan Toivo (755) | +6:39:28 | Jari Kalliokoski | 1:30:22 | ||
704 | Länna IF (493) | +6:39:42 | Per Edenhamn | 1:54:58 | ||
705 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (939) | +6:40:26 | Jussi Marttila | 1:47:49 | ||
706 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (810) | +6:40:39 | Timo Ahonen | 2:05:45 | ||
707 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1032) | +6:40:53 | Lasse Kallio | 2:12:49 | ||
708 | Hal Bro (1460) | +6:40:55 | Janne Seppä | 1:53:59 | ||
709 | Vänkypannu (909) | +6:41:38 | Tuomas Pesonen | 2:33:02 | ||
710 | Mesikämmenet 3 (802) | +6:41:56 | Marko Lehtosaari | 1:50:09 | ||
711 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (773) | +6:42:33 | Juha Ikonen | 2:04:13 | ||
712 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1146) | +6:43:24 | Ari Korhonen | 2:09:27 | ||
713 | Cargotec (1416) | +6:43:31 | Kalle Cargo | 1:34:14 | ||
714 | Tierps SOK (1017) | +6:43:32 | Elis Sjögren-Levin | 2:35:53 | ||
715 | Sievin Sisu (689) | +6:43:44 | Erkki Niskanen | 2:19:04 | ||
716 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (509) | +6:44:21 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:53:16 | ||
717 | Nokia Roamers (688) | +6:44:22 | Asbjorn Grovlen | 2:14:54 | ||
718 | Perhon Kiri (478) | +6:45:06 | Tuomas Huopana | 1:52:00 | ||
719 | OK Raseborg 4 (855) | +6:45:11 | Kai Ranta | 2:04:46 | ||
720 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1317) | +6:45:23 | Jari Keski-Marttunen | 1:57:34 | ||
721 | Turun NMKY 2 (867) | +6:46:17 | Saku Päivärinta | 1:38:39 | ||
722 | Someron Esa (571) | +6:46:18 | Janne Seppälä | 1:56:17 | ||
723 | Metsähallitus (1464) | +6:46:24 | Tomi Honkavaara | 2:12:28 | ||
724 | Riihon ukk 2 (638) | +6:46:43 | Ari Aalto | 1:50:26 | ||
725 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1224) | +6:46:44 | Jouko Vuolle | 2:08:22 | ||
726 | FUR (1085) | +6:46:57 | Juho Kotakorva | 2:07:01 | ||
727 | Lappeen Riento 3 (358) | +6:47:10 | Jorma Pekkanen | 2:05:30 | ||
728 | Turun Tiemiehet (893) | +6:48:47 | Onni Liimatainen | 1:52:40 | ||
729 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +6:49:26 | Juha Heikkilä | 1:57:03 | ||
730 | Rastivarsat 5 (798) | +6:49:29 | Chris Keith | 2:05:54 | ||
731 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (752) | +6:49:42 | Markku Nygård | 1:47:49 | ||
732 | Nousiaisten Alku (838) | +6:49:42 | Kimmo Valtonen | 2:17:19 | ||
733 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (665) | +6:50:20 | Antti Lampinen | 1:55:13 | ||
734 | Kaukaan Lyly (709) | +6:50:42 | Sami Turunen | 1:49:55 | ||
735 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1001) | +6:50:46 | Jukka Vuorinen | 2:48:24 | ||
736 | SYK-OPET (847) | +6:51:02 | Hannu Tuomisto | 1:52:20 | ||
737 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1279) | +6:51:50 | Viljo Heimonen | 1:57:33 | ||
738 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (705) | +6:52:16 | Aarne Mörsky | 2:20:25 | ||
739 | IOF Council (1000) | +6:52:23 | Laszlo Zentai | 2:07:42 | ||
740 | Korkeekotaniemi (933) | +6:52:28 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:54:52 | ||
741 | OK77 5 (963) | +6:52:38 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 2:06:02 | ||
742 | COB Catalunya 2 (1196) | +6:52:47 | Carles Domingo | 1:50:29 | ||
743 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (989) | +6:52:56 | Aimo Kajan | 2:06:04 | ||
744 | IF Brahe 4 (1269) | +6:53:37 | Mikael Eklund | 2:17:21 | ||
745 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (879) | +6:53:58 | Vesa Närkki | 2:39:58 | ||
746 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (957) | +6:54:27 | Pietari Korhonen | 1:56:46 | ||
747 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1081) | +6:55:39 | Jouni Mähönen | 2:04:07 | ||
748 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (796) | +6:55:47 | Thomas Sigle | 1:51:52 | ||
749 | Panssariprikaati (1519) | +6:56:42 | Kai Naumanen | 2:33:05 | ||
750 | Vaalan Karhu (474) | +6:57:09 | Matti Nummi | 2:02:57 | ||
751 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (657) | +6:57:20 | Eero Ilomäki | 1:44:10 | ||
752 | Hippos Hurricanes (816) | +6:57:36 | Miika Tupala | 1:52:13 | ||
753 | Pikku Hukat (561) | +6:57:56 | Marcus Bomberg | 1:34:01 | ||
754 | Metsän Pojat (1061) | +6:58:14 | Tauno Niemi | 1:41:36 | ||
755 | Absoluuttinen Massa (1512) | +6:58:24 | Jari Tepponen | 1:53:03 | ||
756 | Skattkärrs IF (602) | +6:58:36 | Peter Risberg | 2:00:00 | ||
757 | Kangasala SK 3 (921) | +6:59:16 | Esa Joensuu | 2:11:11 | ||
758 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (854) | +6:59:59 | Urho Sivonen | 1:50:14 | ||
759 | Juuan Jänne (669) | +7:00:06 | Risto Kuivalainen | 2:05:59 | ||
760 | Lapin Safarit (716) | +7:00:53 | Markku Seurujärvi | 2:06:26 | ||
761 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (942) | +7:00:58 | Tuomo Muhonen | 2:14:40 | ||
762 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (993) | +7:01:08 | Juha Rikkinen | 1:56:48 | ||
763 | Tampereen Yritys (756) | +7:01:40 | Jari Lehmusmetsä | 2:20:03 | ||
764 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1359) | +7:01:46 | Lasse Kaihlavirta | 1:55:11 | ||
765 | Kangasala SK 7 (508) | +7:02:03 | Sami Kotkajuuri | 2:10:40 | ||
766 | Bertelin pojat (1521) | +7:02:06 | Jaakko Marjanen | 1:35:33 | ||
767 | Suut Makiaks (1435) | +7:02:25 | Markku Karro | 2:13:04 | ||
768 | FTA 2 (934) | +7:03:16 | Reino Kupari | 2:26:11 | ||
769 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1347) | +7:03:23 | Toni Knuutila | 2:14:38 | ||
770 | OK Kampen Revisited (871) | +7:03:37 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:41:45 | ||
771 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (787) | +7:03:39 | Janne Lahtonen | 1:53:23 | ||
772 | Kuoreveden Kärki (888) | +7:03:53 | Teemu Nieminen | 2:26:44 | ||
773 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1043) | +7:03:58 | Jyrki Leskelä | 1:37:15 | ||
774 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1202) | +7:04:33 | Jari Junttila | 2:00:13 | ||
775 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (555) | +7:05:02 | Kaj Raute | 1:56:20 | ||
776 | Suunta Jurva 3 (817) | +7:05:31 | Reima Katajamäki | 1:59:20 | ||
777 | Selkien Sisu (948) | +7:05:36 | Olli Kontkanen | 2:26:00 | ||
778 | Viestirykmentti 2 (1524) | +7:06:10 | Tero Miettinen | 1:53:01 | ||
779 | Suunta Jurva 2 (819) | +7:06:27 | Ville Hyden | 2:05:22 | ||
780 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (793) | +7:06:27 | Jaakko Mattila | 2:32:09 | ||
781 | Verttuun Namika 2 (951) | +7:07:04 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 2:03:20 | ||
782 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (890) | +7:08:06 | Toni Rinta | 1:57:49 | ||
783 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +7:08:07 | Peter Wiik | 2:16:20 | ||
784 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1291) | +7:08:11 | Heikki Uusivirta | 2:18:33 | ||
785 | Kangasala SK 5 (889) | +7:08:36 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:11:14 | ||
786 | A. Ahlström (700) | +7:08:43 | Timo Jukkola | 1:37:40 | ||
787 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (972) | +7:08:50 | Asko Toropainen | 1:34:37 | ||
788 | Delta 7 (753) | +7:08:57 | Jan Reijo | 2:07:25 | ||
789 | Metsäklusteri (684) | +7:09:01 | Eero Korhonen | 1:39:00 | ||
790 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (930) | +7:09:48 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 1:48:08 | ||
791 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (738) | +7:09:51 | Toni Niiranen | 1:54:15 | ||
792 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (674) | +7:09:55 | Kauko Salonen | 2:05:03 | ||
793 | Fujitsu (712) | +7:10:08 | Hannu Lempinen | 1:55:46 | ||
794 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (815) | +7:10:32 | Tommi Ojala | 2:00:38 | ||
795 | Pihkaniskat 7 (788) | +7:10:35 | Juha Skinnari | 1:35:14 | ||
796 | Hirviveikot (891) | +7:10:42 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 2:03:22 | ||
797 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1342) | +7:10:51 | Niklas Majander | 2:17:31 | ||
798 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1271) | +7:11:06 | Jan-Peter Niva | 1:53:17 | ||
799 | Hirvensalon Heitto (808) | +7:11:12 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 2:10:00 | ||
800 | Kääk (900) | +7:11:15 | Teemu Lindeman | 2:05:48 | ||
801 | VIGA 2 (1285) | +7:12:13 | Girts Jankovskis | 2:03:34 | ||
802 | Delta 6 (777) | +7:13:00 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:33:48 | ||
803 | Rasti 88 2 (714) | +7:13:23 | Antti Pekkala | 2:56:27 | ||
804 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1424) | +7:13:34 | Kare Kaasalainen | 1:52:16 | ||
805 | Solf IK (262) | +7:13:43 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:50:03 | ||
806 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (668) | +7:14:29 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 2:00:55 | ||
807 | Auran Vannas (631) | +7:14:43 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:39:11 | ||
808 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1091) | +7:14:56 | Arto Kiiskinen | 1:44:31 | ||
809 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (835) | +7:15:18 | Juha Turpeinen | 1:54:07 | ||
810 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (785) | +7:15:25 | Teuvo Maunula | 2:52:47 | ||
811 | Karstulan Kiva (1066) | +7:16:06 | JYRKI VILMAN | 1:50:42 | ||
812 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1191) | +7:16:23 | Jussi Hannukainen | 2:04:29 | ||
813 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (576) | +7:17:03 | Camp Richard Van | 2:11:59 | ||
814 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +7:17:03 | Alexander Brovin | 3:11:31 | ||
815 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1301) | +7:17:04 | Reijo Roininen | 1:48:35 | ||
816 | Atria (557) | +7:17:12 | Seppo Rintamäki | 1:54:21 | ||
817 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1009) | +7:17:16 | Jarmo Lindroos | 2:13:25 | ||
818 | OP-Pohjola 2 (978) | +7:17:32 | Pekka Verkasalo | 3:02:55 | ||
819 | Rasti 88 3 (1128) | +7:17:45 | Matti Piha | 2:06:00 | ||
820 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (885) | +7:17:49 | Juha Lehtola | 2:07:48 | ||
821 | 30draugi.lv (504) | +7:18:26 | Uldis Klepers | 1:54:58 | ||
822 | Team Torrkulla (1447) | +7:19:35 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:58:04 | ||
823 | Suunta Jurva 4 (896) | +7:20:07 | Erkki Tamminen | 1:55:50 | ||
824 | Maarian Mahti 2 (488) | +7:20:13 | Kari Venho | 1:37:43 | ||
825 | Hiisirasti 4 (649) | +7:20:46 | Lasse Lempainen | 1:31:48 | ||
826 | Ruutiukot (1058) | +7:20:47 | Juha Mäkelä | 2:08:19 | ||
827 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1335) | +7:20:53 | Johan Persson | 1:34:52 | ||
828 | Kops (1412) | +7:21:00 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:36:39 | ||
829 | Sinkki-Sepot (812) | +7:21:17 | Mikko Tuomaala | 1:29:57 | ||
830 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1031) | +7:21:27 | Kimmo Löfman | 2:20:09 | ||
831 | Lounapartio (1159) | +7:21:44 | Emma Klingenberg | 1:45:45 | ||
832 | Hernemäen Porina (862) | +7:22:00 | Matti Silvennoinen | 2:06:13 | ||
833 | Liperin Taimi 2 (926) | +7:22:30 | Erno Aalto | 2:07:09 | ||
834 | Team Gulo gulo (746) | +7:22:32 | Juhani Toimela | 1:36:54 | ||
835 | Kerkesix (837) | +7:22:55 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 1:47:45 | ||
836 | Nordea Urheilu (1102) | +7:23:00 | Timo Jalamo | 2:19:23 | ||
837 | Elioni Spordiklubi (792) | +7:23:03 | Leivo Sepp | 1:55:43 | ||
838 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1133) | +7:23:23 | Timo Nordlund | 1:54:56 | ||
839 | SK Mortis Attendo (652) | +7:23:34 | Marko Hoikka | 2:40:48 | ||
840 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1082) | +7:24:24 | Jari Halkola | 1:45:53 | ||
841 | Kiskon Kiskojat (877) | +7:24:32 | Jari Peltonen | 1:59:44 | ||
842 | Rasti-Perniö (832) | +7:24:40 | Osmo Saari | 2:36:26 | ||
843 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +7:24:52 | Juha Kirves | 2:26:13 | ||
844 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1167) | +7:25:21 | Jarkko Kauppinen | 2:11:38 | ||
845 | SPYMS (981) | +7:25:35 | Antti Lauslahti | 2:19:05 | ||
846 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (861) | +7:25:36 | Martti Kuitunen | 3:19:22 | ||
847 | Mona OK (759) | +7:25:46 | Girts Ziliskis | 2:37:12 | ||
848 | Kiimingin Virkut (671) | +7:27:19 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:42:28 | ||
849 | Finnmap 2 (1147) | +7:27:31 | Kai Tattari | 2:05:52 | ||
850 | SportOne (1421) | +7:27:33 | Marko Alin | 2:08:25 | ||
851 | Paimion Rasti 5 (761) | +7:28:04 | Pentti Ranki | 1:32:47 | ||
852 | Salon Viesti (905) | +7:28:51 | Ari Sorvari | 2:37:30 | ||
853 | Klyftamo 2 (1334) | +7:29:07 | Claes-Håkan Svensson | 2:08:07 | ||
854 | Nilsiän Nujakka (558) | +7:29:35 | Jari Leskinen | 2:31:58 | ||
855 | Team Tommila (820) | +7:30:03 | Tapio Tommila | 2:17:16 | ||
856 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1250) | +7:30:57 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 1:51:45 | ||
857 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (966) | +7:31:00 | Esa Saksola | 1:49:42 | ||
858 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (1466) | +7:33:27 | Jyri Valmu | 2:12:53 | ||
859 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1114) | +7:33:30 | Jorma Pöyry | 2:04:42 | ||
860 | Kela (704) | +7:33:33 | Teijo Rauhamäki | 2:38:44 | ||
861 | 007Hyyppä (974) | +7:33:44 | Juho Hyyppä | 2:07:07 | ||
862 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (758) | +7:33:56 | Miikka Harju | 2:18:07 | ||
863 | Endurance (748) | +7:34:19 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 2:17:22 | ||
864 | Pioneerivoimaa RUK 3 (1425) | +7:34:31 | Jouni Suomalainen | 2:09:06 | ||
865 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (334) | +7:34:41 | Juha Vallittu | 1:51:05 | ||
866 | Krabbelaget 2 (1332) | +7:35:01 | Kjell Arne Askeland | 1:51:30 | ||
867 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1030) | +7:36:20 | Harri Manninen | 1:57:09 | ||
868 | Pummin Suunta (1139) | +7:36:40 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:14:36 | ||
869 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (923) | +7:36:45 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:52:54 | ||
870 | OLG Pfäffikon (161) | +7:37:06 | Kurt Fischer | 2:27:14 | ||
871 | SK Erämaja -50 (1385) | +7:37:39 | Tapani Siivonen | 1:37:36 | ||
872 | OK Botnia 3 (618) | +7:38:10 | Harald Slotte | 1:58:45 | ||
873 | Tervakosken UA (996) | +7:38:11 | Sami Naatula | 1:55:22 | ||
874 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (883) | +7:38:19 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 1:52:33 | ||
875 | Eka Chemicals (1020) | +7:38:32 | Kaj Järveläinen | 2:41:31 | ||
876 | Konneveden Urheilijat (780) | +7:38:37 | Jukka Varis | 2:20:31 | ||
877 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1002) | +7:39:22 | Timo Luoto | 2:25:59 | ||
878 | Lappeen Siniset (800) | +7:39:30 | Hermanni Nieminen | 1:50:27 | ||
879 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (840) | +7:39:34 | Iiro Joutsen | 2:03:02 | ||
880 | Urjalan Urheilijat (715) | +7:39:39 | Mikko Numminen | 1:30:54 | ||
881 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (823) | +7:39:48 | Matti Valta | 1:54:30 | ||
882 | Yläneen Kiri (1069) | +7:40:19 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 2:17:50 | ||
883 | Pahaiset Villit (1382) | +7:40:44 | Mark Rantala | 1:58:31 | ||
884 | Cage (1389) | +7:40:48 | Anssi Rusi | 1:56:02 | ||
885 | Kustavin Ahto (1366) | +7:40:52 | Markus Heimo | 2:33:23 | ||
886 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (778) | +7:41:00 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:58:01 | ||
887 | AtolliKyyröset (870) | +7:41:07 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:57:18 | ||
888 | Espoon Suunta 9 (776) | +7:41:34 | Erkki Peltonen | 1:55:08 | ||
889 | Metsämonologi (851) | +7:42:19 | Arto Manninen | 2:05:57 | ||
890 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (848) | +7:43:14 | Seppo Järvinen | 2:09:09 | ||
891 | Veikkaus (1022) | +7:43:28 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:18:46 | ||
892 | Toimen Pojat (1220) | +7:43:40 | Sampo Oksanen | 1:57:31 | ||
893 | OP-Pohjola 1 (913) | +7:44:49 | Jarmo Viitanen | 2:07:34 | ||
894 | Serla NE (875) | +7:45:02 | Marko Reunanen | 2:20:19 | ||
895 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1540) | +7:45:08 | Kari Vähämaa | 2:13:52 | ||
896 | Virnumitovi (1459) | +7:45:33 | Kimmo Kalliola | 2:04:14 | ||
897 | Lapua-ketjut (1211) | +7:45:35 | Tuomas Luoma | 2:09:49 | ||
898 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (968) | +7:45:49 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:13:43 | ||
899 | Koovee 6 (1541) | +7:46:15 | Jukka Suojanen | 2:32:15 | ||
900 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1427) | +7:46:19 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:58:30 | ||
901 | Perttelin Peikot (680) | +7:46:38 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:48:43 | ||
902 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1187) | +7:46:46 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:45:21 | ||
903 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (911) | +7:47:30 | Erkki Välttilä | 2:14:24 | ||
904 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1074) | +7:47:30 | Jouko Jakala | 1:52:43 | ||
905 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (849) | +7:47:36 | Heikki Haunia | 2:06:56 | ||
906 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1008) | +7:47:55 | Juha Rouhiainen | 2:20:45 | ||
907 | Turun Yliopisto (790) | +7:48:10 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 2:46:06 | ||
908 | Mesikämmenet (568) | +7:50:03 | Jorma Saarinen | 2:02:46 | ||
909 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1428) | +7:50:05 | Topi Laaksonen | 1:45:39 | ||
910 | Ramboll Finland (1391) | +7:51:40 | Janne Ristolainen | 2:06:12 | ||
911 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (950) | +7:51:48 | Seppo Leinonen | 1:43:51 | ||
912 | OK Raseborg 6 (1308) | +7:51:58 | Kimmo Mäki | 1:50:36 | ||
913 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (627) | +7:52:02 | Mika Tervala | 1:38:21 | ||
914 | Team Mäyräkoira (1078) | +7:52:20 | Karri Teikari | 2:52:39 | ||
915 | Agrimarket (1381) | +7:53:01 | Kristian Forsman | 2:26:30 | ||
916 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1165) | +7:53:30 | Matti Immonen | 3:02:53 | ||
917 | Buildercom (1100) | +7:53:51 | Risto Ristolainen | 2:20:37 | ||
918 | Posion Pyrintö (794) | +7:54:01 | Tatu Airisniemi | 1:55:14 | ||
919 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (887) | +7:54:02 | Juuso Latva-Kiskola | 1:50:27 | ||
920 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1184) | +7:55:14 | Heikki Kujanpää | 2:17:35 | ||
921 | Kevytrakennemiehet (1115) | +7:55:19 | Jorma Jussila | 1:39:44 | ||
922 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1112) | +7:55:43 | Markku Reiman | 2:28:29 | ||
923 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +7:55:56 | Tarmo Hyttinen | 2:17:53 | ||
924 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (988) | +7:56:15 | Lauri Jolanki | 2:06:52 | ||
925 | Steinkjer OK (430) | +7:56:16 | Trond Svanöe-Hafstad | 2:25:05 | ||
926 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +7:56:26 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:44:03 | ||
927 | Krabbelaget (562) | +7:56:31 | Jan Erik Claussen | 2:16:06 | ||
928 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (487) | +7:57:06 | Jani Isoluoma | 2:16:02 | ||
929 | ABB Marine (927) | +7:57:08 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 2:18:31 | ||
930 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (882) | +7:57:10 | Antti Hannuniemi | 2:39:49 | ||
931 | Kemira Vastus (947) | +7:57:35 | Ulf Stenbacka | 1:59:17 | ||
932 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1175) | +7:58:33 | Markku Lahtinen | 2:05:13 | ||
933 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1164) | +7:58:37 | Ville Kuoppala | 3:05:04 | ||
934 | Eksymä 360 (1057) | +7:58:43 | Markku Pulkkinen | 2:04:09 | ||
935 | Suomenlahden Meripuolustusa (1493) | +7:59:09 | Ville Tuppura | 2:03:16 | ||
936 | Team Proxion (822) | +7:59:29 | Jouni Pajunen | 2:13:48 | ||
937 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1088) | +7:59:48 | Jarmo Kerttula | 2:17:55 | ||
938 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (956) | +8:00:17 | Rauta Tomi | 2:17:57 | ||
939 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1546) | +8:00:33 | Ove Forsen | 2:04:43 | ||
940 | Ryttylän Visa (1073) | +8:01:16 | Mikko Lahti | 1:50:17 | ||
941 | Tamrock (697) | +8:01:25 | Lassi Luoma | 2:14:01 | ||
942 | Maarian Mahti 3 (986) | +8:02:22 | Sauli Maanpää | 2:09:18 | ||
943 | Medeina 2 (1284) | +8:02:24 | Marijonas Gipas | 2:37:04 | ||
944 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1216) | +8:02:55 | Teemu Puputti | 2:08:25 | ||
945 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1454) | +8:04:42 | Jorma Matilainen | 2:00:31 | ||
946 | Maasillat (1477) | +8:04:44 | Risto Maasilta | 1:55:14 | ||
947 | OK Gulfstream 3 (964) | +8:05:22 | Alexey Kasatkin | 1:54:14 | ||
948 | Laineman pojat (1452) | +8:06:16 | Tommi Lainema | 1:51:08 | ||
949 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1132) | +8:06:39 | Jarkko Lattu | 2:08:52 | ||
950 | Tyrwään Woima (1415) | +8:07:21 | Olli Metsälä | 2:17:36 | ||
951 | Rastiketut 3 (1065) | +8:08:01 | Hannu Pienimäki | 2:02:47 | ||
952 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (864) | +8:08:33 | Antti Vainikka | 2:03:00 | ||
953 | Rastihaukat 2 (1004) | +8:09:12 | Juha Ojala | 2:06:39 | ||
954 | Karjalan Prikaati (1388) | +8:09:50 | Kari Leppänen | 2:13:41 | ||
955 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1451) | +8:09:55 | Markus Pörsti | 1:46:39 | ||
956 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (866) | +8:10:08 | Petteri Kämäräinen | 1:48:39 | ||
957 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1207) | +8:10:23 | Antti Tuittila | 2:20:29 | ||
958 | Olavin Rasti 3 (468) | +8:10:26 | Olavi Rasti | 2:30:27 | ||
959 | Espoon Suunta 7 (998) | +8:10:33 | Veikko Tahvanainen | 2:04:45 | ||
960 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1200) | +8:11:14 | Sami Heletoja | 2:16:16 | ||
961 | Reaktor Innovations (1233) | +8:12:28 | Mikko Apo | 2:09:53 | ||
962 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (1315) | +8:12:44 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 2:09:40 | ||
963 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (992) | +8:13:59 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:53:05 | ||
964 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (976) | +8:14:04 | Marcus Lahtinen | 1:55:43 | ||
965 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1555) | +8:14:08 | Hanna Peltonen | 2:11:30 | ||
966 | Linnankiertäjät (1089) | +8:16:03 | Olli Kantanen | 1:49:53 | ||
967 | Luonnontutkijat (784) | +8:16:37 | Matti Putkiranta | 1:40:33 | ||
968 | Petolintu 2 (912) | +8:16:39 | Onni Valkeapää | 2:12:30 | ||
969 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (745) | +8:16:43 | Hannu Ervasti | 2:09:05 | ||
970 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (991) | +8:17:10 | Timo Järvinen | 1:52:23 | ||
971 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (735) | +8:17:44 | Jouko Sormunen | 2:06:24 | ||
972 | Kilpparit (1198) | +8:18:19 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 2:19:24 | ||
973 | Laakkonen.fi (1367) | +8:18:29 | Simo Ahlgren | 1:58:49 | ||
974 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (270) | +8:18:34 | Tuomas Takalo | 2:02:58 | ||
975 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (764) | +8:18:45 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 2:01:43 | ||
976 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1095) | +8:18:53 | Lauri Lukander | 2:12:26 | ||
977 | IK Auseklis 5 (1121) | +8:19:21 | Raitis Muiznieks | 1:55:29 | ||
978 | Valtra (1523) | +8:19:33 | Harri Hytönen | 2:23:16 | ||
979 | Puolangan Ryhti (1037) | +8:19:37 | Juha Paasimaa | 3:13:01 | ||
980 | Navi 5 (395) | +8:21:56 | Matti Lampinen | 1:39:47 | ||
981 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (804) | +8:22:04 | Mikko Iivonen | 2:20:03 | ||
982 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1331) | +8:22:11 | Johannes Tasa | 1:48:53 | ||
983 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1181) | +8:22:49 | Magnus Axelsson | 1:44:43 | ||
984 | Rastivarsat 3 (941) | +8:23:19 | Ari Kyöstilä | 2:12:24 | ||
985 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1086) | +8:23:39 | Mikko Järvi | 1:38:31 | ||
986 | Navi 4 (261) | +8:23:49 | Tapio Valjakka | 2:10:52 | ||
987 | Montun Uho (1408) | +8:24:03 | Vesa Hurme | 2:02:49 | ||
988 | Vallan Suunta (321) | +8:24:08 | Risto Tupi | 1:59:34 | ||
989 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1011) | +8:24:28 | Tero Laine | 2:07:11 | ||
990 | Sukk 84 (1362) | +8:24:46 | Korpijaakko Hubertus | 2:08:42 | ||
991 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1103) | +8:24:59 | Kimmo Komulainen | 2:17:46 | ||
992 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (365) | +8:25:08 | Antti Blomqvist | 2:10:37 | ||
993 | Espoon Tapiot (1098) | +8:25:10 | Matti Toppari | 2:10:41 | ||
994 | Landis+Gyr (1018) | +8:28:26 | Marko Koivikko | 2:13:56 | ||
995 | Vika Suunta (899) | +8:28:30 | Topi Tuominen | 2:08:31 | ||
996 | Contact force (1215) | +8:28:31 | Jan Fahllund | 2:12:25 | ||
997 | OMG (1404) | +8:28:32 | Esa Saarela | 1:54:35 | ||
998 | SukK 83 (841) | +8:29:07 | Arno Paula | 2:11:15 | ||
999 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1530) | +8:29:15 | Jyri Lommi | 2:36:13 | ||
1000 | Porvoon Urheilijat (915) | +8:30:03 | Jouni Saukonoja | 2:07:12 | ||
1001 | IF Femman 3 (852) | +8:30:09 | Håkan Kronberg | 2:56:29 | ||
1002 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (874) | +8:30:12 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 2:56:35 | ||
1003 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1155) | +8:30:13 | Kaj Kattilakoski | 2:42:56 | ||
1004 | Kaskein Kannot (985) | +8:30:15 | Jukka Savolainen | 3:00:53 | ||
1005 | Lahden Taimi (1027) | +8:30:20 | Antti Honkonen | 2:13:13 | ||
1006 | OK Renen (1021) | +8:30:36 | Kivijärvi Mikael | 2:19:18 | ||
1007 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1401) | +8:31:29 | Ari Anttila | 2:10:35 | ||
1008 | Seitsemäs joki (1116) | +8:32:10 | Jari Sarvi | 2:26:19 | ||
1009 | AS Wassuttajat (1354) | +8:32:24 | Mika Penttilä | 2:36:11 | ||
1010 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1117) | +8:32:26 | Timo Kauranen | 2:03:59 | ||
1011 | Sorsa Team (1205) | +8:32:40 | Arto Raivio | 2:09:47 | ||
1012 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1070) | +8:33:57 | Matti Salonen | 1:43:22 | ||
1013 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1158) | +8:33:58 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 1:56:23 | ||
1014 | PYVMM (1520) | +8:34:35 | Matti Vesterinen | 1:54:38 | ||
1015 | Destia (1096) | +8:36:23 | Janne Grekula | 2:38:10 | ||
1016 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (687) | +8:37:13 | Stefan Borgman | 2:01:33 | ||
1017 | Kemijoki Oy (946) | +8:37:19 | Jari Ahola | 1:50:24 | ||
1018 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1024) | +8:37:42 | Helge Zoltner | 1:48:48 | ||
1019 | Kaukaa haettu (1491) | +8:37:59 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 2:20:29 | ||
1020 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (676) | +8:39:03 | Pertti Mäkelä | 2:14:32 | ||
1021 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1446) | +8:39:19 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 2:17:49 | ||
1022 | Ristin Kilta (1504) | +8:39:47 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 1:53:09 | ||
1023 | Kilon Miekka (1092) | +8:40:57 | Janne Törmänen | 2:19:31 | ||
1024 | Sonkajärven Pahka 3 (1276) | +8:41:27 | Joonas Mäkinen | 2:25:16 | ||
1025 | Karjaan Ura (937) | +8:41:30 | Pauli Forma | 2:09:36 | ||
1026 | Ericsson SK 2 (1053) | +8:42:48 | Mika Peuhkurinen | 2:18:10 | ||
1027 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (679) | +8:43:36 | Esa Jämsen | 1:34:58 | ||
1028 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1244) | +8:43:46 | Mikael Mattila | 2:19:10 | ||
1029 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1099) | +8:44:20 | Arto Vesamo | 1:57:16 | ||
1030 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1076) | +8:44:33 | Joonas Järvelä | 2:01:55 | ||
1031 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1067) | +8:44:35 | Ismo Kandolin | 2:29:07 | ||
1032 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1311) | +8:46:28 | Timo Huoponen | 2:20:06 | ||
1033 | Kotipojat (1214) | +8:47:19 | Niina Lång | 2:05:49 | ||
1034 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 3 (1380) | +8:47:23 | Tomi Hakala | 1:54:29 | ||
1035 | Korpisoturit (1361) | +8:48:08 | Juutila Juha | 2:05:09 | ||
1036 | Kangasala SK 6 (1041) | +8:48:53 | Urmas Tiits | 2:42:23 | ||
1037 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (1174) | +8:49:10 | KARI TIENHAARA | 2:20:26 | ||
1038 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1351) | +8:49:50 | Markus Siivola | 1:55:02 | ||
1039 | Digia-OpenX (1152) | +8:50:26 | Atri Vainikainen | 2:14:01 | ||
1040 | Thinkers (1173) | +8:51:24 | Samu Suominen | 1:48:13 | ||
1041 | FTA (1007) | +8:51:57 | Janne Tuovila | 2:39:54 | ||
1042 | Metsäylioppilaat (1369) | +8:52:03 | Olli Muhonen | 2:25:58 | ||
1043 | Dirty Seven (1055) | +8:52:06 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 3:02:46 | ||
1044 | JYY Jopa (1501) | +8:53:41 | Pyry Lukkala | 2:08:12 | ||
1045 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1219) | +8:53:59 | Kari Sinivuori | 1:55:16 | ||
1046 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1473) | +8:54:22 | Iikka Lantto | 1:33:15 | ||
1047 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1445) | +8:54:29 | Reima Veijalainen | 2:14:17 | ||
1048 | Rasti K18 (1450) | +8:54:53 | Rami Peltola | 2:20:34 | ||
1049 | Stormi Adventure (718) | +8:56:23 | Esa Ristimäki | 2:20:23 | ||
1050 | Mattersoft Oy (1470) | +8:56:30 | Antti Tiri | 2:27:25 | ||
1051 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1052) | +8:58:09 | Pekka Kuparinen | 2:23:51 | ||
1052 | ME Pummit (987) | +9:00:32 | Pertti Päkkilä | 2:06:19 | ||
1053 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (955) | +9:01:06 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:30:36 | ||
1054 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1260) | +9:01:32 | Olli Heinonen | 2:35:53 | ||
1055 | Horman Boys (1482) | +9:01:32 | Eetu Pekkanen | 2:07:23 | ||
1056 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (952) | +9:02:15 | Marko Ukkola | 2:06:42 | ||
1057 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1423) | +9:02:22 | Johan Päivike | 2:03:54 | ||
1058 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (983) | +9:03:32 | Simo Norema | 1:54:46 | ||
1059 | WIO Team (1178) | +9:04:11 | Harri Länsipuro | 2:12:57 | ||
1060 | Altia Koskenkorva (1118) | +9:05:03 | Sami Huikku | 2:10:47 | ||
1061 | Tupakkiaron Ponnistus (1502) | +9:07:17 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 1:50:40 | ||
1062 | Urpon Rytky (717) | +9:08:05 | Simo Järvelä | 2:27:20 | ||
1063 | Suuntavaisto SK (1075) | +9:08:10 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:37:54 | ||
1064 | Club Seven Solos (1551) | +9:10:07 | 2:32:21 | |||
1065 | Suosmeren Salpa (916) | +9:10:16 | Markku Nurminen | 4:09:27 | ||
1066 | VRU Hyvinkää (980) | +9:10:40 | Matti Kölhi | 1:59:11 | ||
1067 | Sonkajärven Pahka 4 (1314) | +9:11:36 | Harri Hujanen | 2:14:27 | ||
1068 | OK Lundo (999) | +9:11:56 | Jan Lindberg | 2:41:56 | ||
1069 | Littoisten Partabooat (1101) | +9:12:15 | Fanny Fontell | 2:09:00 | ||
1070 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1138) | +9:13:02 | Eemeli Saarelma | 2:05:43 | ||
1071 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1503) | +9:13:03 | Jarno Koivula | 3:45:33 | ||
1072 | Powerfinn (1241) | +9:13:23 | Glenn Karlsson | 2:26:01 | ||
1073 | Stormin Teräs (1120) | +9:13:42 | Perttu Liukkonen | 2:26:55 | ||
1074 | IK Örnen (423) | +9:14:23 | Esko Tavast | 1:34:35 | ||
1075 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1145) | +9:15:31 | Kalervo Kärkkäinen | 2:14:52 | ||
1076 | Erhe (1019) | +9:17:35 | Riitta Lehvonen | 2:56:43 | ||
1077 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1122) | +9:18:55 | Patrik Östman | 2:56:50 | ||
1078 | OK77 6 (1223) | +9:20:15 | Ari Kauhanen | 2:07:44 | ||
1079 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (914) | +9:21:58 | Jouni Lipponen | 2:10:49 | ||
1080 | Sports by LUT (1077) | +9:23:39 | Olli Nakari | 2:07:05 | ||
1081 | OK Alehof (920) | +9:23:44 | Jack Grönroos | 2:10:46 | ||
1082 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1515) | +9:23:57 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:18:12 | ||
1083 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1144) | +9:24:32 | Matti Pusa | 1:49:57 | ||
1084 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1129) | +9:25:27 | Seppo Piirainen | 1:57:21 | ||
1085 | Ristiin Rastiin (1093) | +9:26:05 | Tomi Malmström | 2:25:45 | ||
1086 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (970) | +9:26:07 | Ari Lahtinen | 2:20:29 | ||
1087 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1171) | +9:27:23 | Jarno Karjalainen | 2:00:16 | ||
1088 | RasTiimi 2 (961) | +9:28:53 | Veijo Tahkokorpi | 2:23:18 | ||
1089 | Husulan Kunto (1016) | +9:29:08 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:42:14 | ||
1090 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1240) | +9:29:25 | Teemu Halkosaari | 2:28:39 | ||
1091 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1283) | +9:29:29 | Aimo Rantala | 2:20:52 | ||
1092 | Wärtsilä (1498) | +9:30:05 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:33:12 | ||
1093 | Kouvolan kaupunki (1349) | +9:30:27 | Jorma Greijula | 2:20:40 | ||
1094 | Avesta OK 3 (1330) | +9:30:28 | Hansi Kraus | 2:56:57 | ||
1095 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1544) | +9:30:47 | Martti Joensuu | 2:07:21 | ||
1096 | Team SnowFlakes (1507) | +9:31:19 | Kaisu Keskiaho | 2:13:01 | ||
1097 | Temmi 98 (881) | +9:33:10 | Raimo Serkelä | 2:15:55 | ||
1098 | Ewon Torpedot (1056) | +9:33:17 | Juho Walinen | 2:13:21 | ||
1099 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1461) | +9:33:27 | Tuomo Perko | 2:09:15 | ||
1100 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1199) | +9:34:57 | Tommi Kenttämies | 2:13:47 | ||
1101 | Övertorneå IF (1068) | +9:36:10 | Henry Barsk | 2:08:46 | ||
1102 | Ilves-teatteri (1259) | +9:36:55 | Panu Tuomikko | 2:25:54 | ||
1103 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1029) | +9:38:37 | Raimo Piirainen | 3:02:41 | ||
1104 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1194) | +9:38:42 | Hannu Puska | 2:51:04 | ||
1105 | 7 ihmettä (1130) | +9:39:52 | Matti Mielonen | 2:17:26 | ||
1106 | Navi 7 (1272) | +9:40:18 | Tuomo Torniainen | 2:14:34 | ||
1107 | Artjärven Ahjo (1209) | +9:43:25 | Juho Rutila | 2:12:12 | ||
1108 | VTT (1137) | +9:43:50 | Jarmo Kouko | 2:17:37 | ||
1109 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1177) | +9:44:06 | Kari Suomela | 2:02:55 | ||
1110 | Mhy Keskipohja (1203) | +9:45:05 | Timo Syrjälä | 2:09:29 | ||
1111 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1143) | +9:46:12 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:57:26 | ||
1112 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1247) | +9:46:46 | Matti Viitanen | 2:28:27 | ||
1113 | Cargotec 2 (1348) | +9:46:50 | Erkki Moilanen | 2:12:43 | ||
1114 | Akilles OK 3 (1087) | +9:47:34 | Vesa Isoniemi | 1:56:11 | ||
1115 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1201) | +9:50:33 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:52:34 | ||
1116 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1294) | +9:53:07 | Kimmo Pihlajaniemi | 2:35:26 | ||
1117 | Skien OK 2 (1306) | +9:54:05 | Uwe Antoscheck | 2:05:27 | ||
1118 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1179) | +9:57:13 | Mikko Aimola | 2:14:29 | ||
1119 | Datactica (699) | +9:58:30 | Tuomas Virtanen | 1:52:37 | ||
1120 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1218) | +9:58:56 | Jyrki Kuula | 2:19:06 | ||
1121 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1509) | +9:59:10 | Janne Markkanen | 2:40:03 | ||
1122 | UPM Raflatac (1193) | +9:59:57 | Arto Minkkinen | 2:47:10 | ||
1123 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +10:00:26 | Timo Jortama | 2:10:45 | ||
1124 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1426) | +10:00:57 | Martti Lappalainen | 3:00:42 | ||
1125 | HeSeKeKo (1170) | +10:03:50 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 2:20:33 | ||
1126 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1150) | +10:04:31 | Pasi Huhtinen | 2:19:40 | ||
1127 | Oulun Reipas (1277) | +10:05:02 | Alpo Pelkonen | 2:19:02 | ||
1128 | ATC EFHK (1429) | +10:06:01 | Petri Seeste | 2:14:38 | ||
1129 | COB Catalunya (814) | +10:07:24 | Santi Becerra | 2:19:38 | ||
1130 | Golgin Laite (1476) | +10:09:17 | Erwin Golgi | 2:56:31 | ||
1131 | ABB SK (1518) | +10:09:34 | Ilkka Tunkkari | 2:52:36 | ||
1132 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1182) | +10:09:53 | Risto Lappalainen | 2:38:47 | ||
1133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (846) | +10:10:53 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:51:02 | ||
1134 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1105) | +10:12:37 | Tero Bister | 1:51:01 | ||
1135 | Soilikin Suunta (1232) | +10:12:58 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 2:09:55 | ||
1136 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1163) | +10:13:39 | Jaakko Rämö | 2:08:24 | ||
1137 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1468) | +10:15:23 | Tuomas Meurman | 2:16:31 | ||
1138 | Polunpolkijat (1449) | +10:17:44 | Ville Keränen | 2:42:16 | ||
1139 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1149) | +10:21:03 | Antti Aalto | 2:17:48 | ||
1140 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1444) | +10:22:09 | Mikko Kylmänen | 3:56:54 | ||
1141 | Econocap (1264) | +10:24:10 | Tapio Kaattari | 2:29:16 | ||
1142 | Asla 4 (1410) | +10:24:29 | Niko Pyrhönen | 2:26:14 | ||
1143 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1014) | +10:26:49 | Teemu Kollanen | 2:17:48 | ||
1144 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1045) | +10:27:12 | Pekka Lindqvist | 2:20:00 | ||
1145 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1134) | +10:28:23 | Janne Varjo | 2:41:13 | ||
1146 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1197) | +10:29:09 | Olli Sundberg | 2:19:51 | ||
1147 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1188) | +10:29:16 | Timo Ahonen | 1:58:11 | ||
1148 | PorTu (1166) | +10:34:05 | Marko Laaksonen | 3:00:54 | ||
1149 | Nabla (1204) | +10:34:50 | Tatu Kuusisto | 2:25:13 | ||
1150 | IBM Sport club (1185) | +10:36:18 | Olli Nuoranto | 2:03:34 | ||
1151 | IK Auseklis 4 (831) | +10:38:56 | Valerijs Sturis | 2:52:29 | ||
1152 | Someron Esa 3 (1234) | +10:40:37 | Mika Seppälä | 2:15:03 | ||
1153 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1307) | +10:40:59 | Jorma Kallio | 2:20:50 | ||
1154 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1256) | +10:45:27 | Anssi Raittila | 1:58:27 | ||
1155 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1035) | +10:46:28 | Arto Kalliokoski | 2:10:38 | ||
1156 | Louhelan Woima (842) | +10:48:56 | Aki Vainikainen | 2:20:41 | ||
1157 | TosiPahaRasti (1458) | +10:51:04 | Matti Lehto | 2:14:56 | ||
1158 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1442) | +10:53:15 | Petri Honkasalo | 2:12:57 | ||
1159 | Kelpo Maisterit (1127) | +10:54:00 | Pertti Sillanpää | 2:12:27 | ||
1160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1538) | +10:54:19 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:42:22 | ||
1161 | Navi 8 (1548) | +10:57:54 | Jukka Arola | 2:19:58 | ||
1162 | IK Örnen 2 (1255) | +11:00:23 | Arto Salminen | 2:13:44 | ||
1163 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1225) | +11:04:42 | Pekka Toivakka | 1:54:37 | ||
1164 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +11:05:02 | Antti Orama | 2:47:09 | ||
1165 | Vuorenveikot (1455) | +11:06:59 | Toni Kiljunen | 2:31:38 | ||
1166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1172) | +11:07:03 | Pekka Rantakylä | 2:29:08 | ||
1167 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (886) | +11:08:51 | Kalevi Selander | 2:32:40 | ||
1168 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1321) | +11:09:55 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 2:52:42 | ||
1169 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1210) | +11:18:43 | Kalevi Krzywacki | 3:14:28 | ||
1170 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1350) | +11:19:49 | Kari Hakuli | 3:13:59 | ||
1171 | Rastikarhut 5 (1064) | +11:20:13 | Ari Eklund | 3:05:15 | ||
1172 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1161) | +11:20:19 | Tommi Lylykangas | 2:13:17 | ||
1173 | Kokousyhdistys (1462) | +11:25:00 | Markus Kari | 2:26:05 | ||
1174 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (977) | +11:26:47 | Matti Nummela | 2:17:35 | ||
1175 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1033) | +11:28:01 | Pekka Suomalainen | 2:18:03 | ||
1176 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1221) | +11:28:35 | Paavo Rastas | 3:19:13 | ||
1177 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1485) | +11:29:53 | Jouko Karhunen | 2:48:21 | ||
1178 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1384) | +11:30:19 | Braks Ville-Petteri | 1:36:42 | ||
1179 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1376) | +11:31:47 | Kari Mastokangas | 2:16:23 | ||
1180 | OK Ostrobotnia (1015) | +11:36:02 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 1:54:16 | ||
1181 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1545) | +11:37:17 | Arvi Haapanen | 2:11:12 | ||
1182 | Onninen (1439) | +11:37:46 | Kari Lindfors | 2:28:18 | ||
1183 | Suunta 2000 2 (1151) | +11:40:16 | Martti Vapa | 2:47:05 | ||
1184 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1436) | +11:40:49 | Esa Nissinen | 2:07:07 | ||
1185 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1131) | +11:44:19 | Kari Jakobsson | 2:04:39 | ||
1186 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1231) | +11:49:43 | Panu Ojala | 3:07:52 | ||
1187 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1083) | +11:50:20 | Juhani Tuomisto | 2:52:46 | ||
1188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1343) | +11:58:00 | David Farkas | 2:08:57 | ||
1189 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1153) | +11:58:21 | Arto Alanen | 2:59:09 | ||
1190 | LostBoys (1245) | +12:01:34 | Marko Karjalainen | 2:29:04 | ||
1191 | Rasti-Hukat (1162) | +12:09:28 | Rego Ostonen | 2:17:18 | ||
1192 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1399) | +12:09:54 | Pekka Valjakka | 2:16:08 | ||
1193 | Santen (1379) | +12:12:33 | Antti Jylhä | 2:04:11 | ||
1194 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1156) | +12:12:59 | Jouko Snellman | 2:06:00 | ||
1195 | Hämeen Eksyilijät (1370) | +12:15:08 | Ville Rahkonen | 1:50:12 | ||
1196 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1525) | +12:15:19 | Kristiina Huttunen | 1:59:14 | ||
1197 | Basware (1208) | +12:16:50 | Lasse Kakkuri | 2:23:29 | ||
1198 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +12:24:41 | Turo Kangas | 3:14:03 | ||
1199 | Nordkalk (1213) | +12:24:44 | Aki Kurenniemi | 3:57:08 | ||
1200 | Porvoon Urheilijat 4 (1417) | +12:25:33 | Jarmo Reponen | 2:24:34 | ||
1201 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1337) | +12:40:50 | Sirpa Salo | 3:19:27 | ||
1202 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1511) | +12:40:53 | Ville Nuutilainen | 2:19:47 | ||
1203 | Lahnakosken Peto (1420) | +13:15:45 | Kaj Lindqvist | 2:36:29 | ||
1204 | BSC (375) | +13:20:19 | Daniel Bazso | 1:41:05 | ||
1205 | Turun Sinikotkat (1526) | +13:23:52 | Timo Honka | 2:14:18 | ||
1206 | Ericsson SK 3 (1494) | +13:29:39 | Ville Kantola | 1:56:27 | ||
1207 | Outamo Team (1431) | +13:32:34 | Manne Kosonen | 2:41:54 | ||
1208 | Neliveto (1418) | +13:39:41 | Jussi Simola | 1:37:59 | ||
1209 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1242) | +14:00:24 | Matti Suontausta | 3:02:56 | ||
1210 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1531) | +14:16:55 | Mikko Röppänen | 2:32:34 | ||
1211 | Globetrotters (1522) | +14:20:25 | Lennu Keinänen | 2:40:59 | ||
1212 | Retuperän WBK (1229) | +14:28:26 | Miikka Aalto | 2:35:42 | ||
1213 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1226) | +14:37:49 | Antti Pirinen | 2:17:41 | ||
1214 | EläMys (1475) | +14:38:41 | Ville Laine | 2:06:58 | ||
1215 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 4 (1387) | +14:54:56 | Tatu Mikkola | 2:09:27 | ||
1216 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1474) | +14:57:57 | Kalle Suoniemi | 2:07:36 | ||
1217 | Mäki-Lohiluoma (1513) | +15:12:18 | Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:07:04 | ||
1218 | Heltech (1266) | +15:20:39 | Tommi Järvelä | 2:40:50 | ||
1219 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1375) | +15:26:51 | Heikki Hurskainen | 2:51:15 | ||
1220 | LSSLEOPOS (1373) | +15:29:38 | Viljo Manninen | 2:48:30 | ||
1221 | Teepakki (1217) | +15:44:08 | Tiera Laitinen | 1:56:27 | ||
1222 | Jouluksi kotiin (1457) | +16:28:13 | Jarkko Beckman | 2:09:57 | ||
1223 | never lost (1487) | +16:32:39 | Jukka Lahdenperä | 2:32:32 | ||
1224 | Reginon Vangit (1414) | +18:16:34 | Atte Palomäki | 3:15:19 |