< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737) | +1:48:35 | Juha Turunen | 24:04 | ||
802 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (560) | +1:48:36 | Markku Autio | 23:09 | ||
803 | SPYMS (982) | +1:48:37 | Ari-Pekka Määttänen | 23:00 | ||
804 | Metsän Pojat (454) | +1:48:42 | Jari Ylilehto | 24:54 | ||
805 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891) | +1:48:42 | Reijo Hirvelä | 23:48 | ||
806 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019) | +1:48:42 | Vesa Starck | 21:45 | ||
807 | OK West 2 (1156) | +1:48:44 | Olavi Loo | 24:09 | ||
808 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (846) | +1:48:58 | kai fredrikson | 27:20 | ||
809 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (447) | +1:49:07 | Mikko Särkkä | 30:15 | ||
810 | 4event (721) | +1:49:11 | Kai Puustinen | 28:12 | ||
811 | Sauvon Urheilijat (691) | +1:49:21 | Ari Kavander | 24:32 | ||
812 | Ericsson SK (747) | +1:49:21 | Istvan Szanto | 25:59 | ||
813 | Peikot Hiihto (574) | +1:49:25 | Simo Tuomala | 24:47 | ||
814 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (822) | +1:49:28 | Olli Kumpulainen | 24:30 | ||
815 | Rastiketut 4 (1194) | +1:49:30 | Jouni Pollari | 33:56 | ||
816 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (818) | +1:49:40 | Arto Lehtinen | 27:44 | ||
817 | Espoon Akilles 2 (712) | +1:49:47 | Petri Viertiö | 23:11 | ||
818 | Askolan Urheilijat (441) | +1:50:14 | Pertti Tuomi | 32:37 | ||
819 | Rapalan Kunto (1124) | +1:50:23 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 22:07 | ||
820 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (433) | +1:50:26 | Hannu Nykänen | 17:57 | ||
821 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (763) | +1:50:47 | Pekka Ottelin | 26:11 | ||
822 | Lappeen Siniset (801) | +1:50:52 | Antti Huotarinen | 26:04 | ||
823 | Ronneby OK 2 (1199) | +1:50:53 | Svensson Jacob | 22:12 | ||
824 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (913) | +1:50:57 | Jorma Kauppila | 28:20 | ||
825 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +1:51:00 | Joona Putkonen | 20:10 | ||
826 | LSF Pronoking Team (608) | +1:51:33 | Arthur Raichmann | 29:54 | ||
827 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492) | +1:51:43 | Jussi Latvala | 32:36 | ||
828 | Karjaan Ura (546) | +1:51:44 | Bo Sundman | 38:01 | ||
829 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232) | +1:51:45 | Tony Ingman | 30:20 | ||
830 | Suosmeren Salpa (919) | +1:51:47 | Juhani Pörsti | 37:37 | ||
831 | Isosyöte-Jukola 1988 (335) | +1:51:48 | Jouko Paaso | 27:57 | ||
832 | Erhe (986) | +1:51:50 | Tuomas Laiho | 25:07 | ||
833 | Oulaisten Taru (732) | +1:51:51 | Sami Eskola | 23:06 | ||
834 | Maasillat (820) | +1:51:52 | Tommi Maasilta | 31:45 | ||
835 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1011) | +1:52:38 | Martti Kangasniemi | 26:25 | ||
836 | MacGREGOR (1358) | +1:52:42 | Esa Viitanen | 28:14 | ||
837 | Tapani Jokela Team (1304) | +1:52:44 | Matti Äijö | 22:35 | ||
838 | Polar Electro (603) | +1:53:31 | Jouni Savolainen | 23:41 | ||
839 | Vänkypannu (706) | +1:53:34 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 22:18 | ||
840 | RC Eemeli (860) | +1:53:43 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 19:03 | ||
841 | Kaukaan Lyly (606) | +1:53:49 | Lauri Kunnas | 28:59 | ||
842 | Petolintu (707) | +1:54:18 | Onni Valkeapää | 24:23 | ||
843 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1375) | +1:54:39 | Tuomo Oksanen | 20:37 | ||
844 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703) | +1:54:40 | Mikko Tiainen | 24:48 | ||
845 | Hönöt SK (642) | +1:54:43 | Timo Rainio | 28:49 | ||
846 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756) | +1:54:47 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 24:44 | ||
847 | Kaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369) | +1:54:55 | Timo Pöysti | 22:39 | ||
848 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230) | +1:54:56 | Timo Korhonen | 23:27 | ||
849 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (614) | +1:55:18 | Jyri Tanner | 32:01 | ||
850 | Koneen Kerho (576) | +1:55:19 | Hannu Pohjola | 23:05 | ||
851 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (702) | +1:55:22 | Harri Mäkelä | 28:04 | ||
852 | Tornion Partiolaiset (487) | +1:55:24 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 32:26 | ||
853 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556) | +1:55:25 | Karri Virkajärvi | 36:49 | ||
854 | Rastiketut 3 (959) | +1:55:27 | Terho Korkeaniemi | 25:47 | ||
855 | Akustin perikunta (1362) | +1:55:29 | Mikko Ravi | 25:21 | ||
856 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1180) | +1:55:31 | Ilpo Liimatainen | 32:42 | ||
857 | Humanitas-seura (734) | +1:55:42 | Jarkko Kerkola | 28:02 | ||
858 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256) | +1:55:46 | Tuomas Hjelt | 29:35 | ||
859 | Pihkaniskat 8 (947) | +1:55:47 | Seppo Repo | 29:43 | ||
860 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701) | +1:55:53 | Matti Pusa | 22:30 | ||
861 | Rastivarsat 6 (704) | +1:55:59 | Tomi Nieminen | 25:29 | ||
862 | Päämaja (604) | +1:56:36 | Jouni Lipponen | 26:18 | ||
863 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155) | +1:56:45 | Teemu Auvinen | 27:19 | ||
864 | Keravan Kaupunki (1430) | +1:56:49 | Osmo Suni | 41:53 | ||
865 | OP-Pohjola (814) | +1:57:00 | Marco Halen | 35:45 | ||
866 | HB-Betoni Team (1356) | +1:57:02 | joonas heinänen | 39:56 | ||
867 | Delta 6 (1029) | +1:57:03 | Onni Koski | 30:59 | ||
868 | Digia-OpenX (914) | +1:57:05 | Juha Karppinen | 37:44 | ||
869 | Konneveden Urheilijat (935) | +1:57:34 | Markku Häyrinen | 22:56 | ||
870 | Kajaanin Kuohu (726) | +1:57:35 | Martti Anttila | 23:24 | ||
871 | SK Vuoksi 3 (592) | +1:57:37 | Ari Kosunen | 24:07 | ||
872 | MS Parma 4 (1211) | +1:57:41 | Ari Salonen | 23:12 | ||
873 | Pitkä Yö (729) | +1:57:45 | Ari Kokkonen | 25:12 | ||
874 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332) | +1:57:47 | Aapo Jukola | 26:45 | ||
875 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (823) | +1:57:49 | Tapio Koskinen | 25:04 | ||
876 | Navi 3 (819) | +1:58:26 | Hannu Arkko | 25:13 | ||
877 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (858) | +1:58:35 | Erkki Linna | 28:36 | ||
878 | Akilles OK 3 (664) | +1:58:41 | Jan-Eric Nyström | 26:17 | ||
879 | Omnitele 2 (1294) | +1:58:50 | Kimmo Näätsaari | 32:44 | ||
880 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344) | +1:58:52 | Essi Kangasaho | 26:04 | ||
881 | Pargas IF 3 (817) | +1:59:07 | Anders Brink | 25:31 | ||
882 | ISHR (1300) | +1:59:24 | Jari Kokkonen | 30:44 | ||
883 | Boliden Kokkola (1322) | +1:59:25 | Jorma Harju | 33:01 | ||
884 | Rejlers (728) | +1:59:28 | Ari Matilainen | 24:41 | ||
885 | Teuvan Rivakka (354) | +1:59:35 | Markku Nisula | 29:41 | ||
886 | INUS (800) | +1:59:39 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 30:02 | ||
887 | Rastinkiertäjät (840) | +2:00:17 | Taneli Suomala | 27:52 | ||
888 | TietoEnator Lean System (1090) | +2:00:19 | Vesa Ek | 29:56 | ||
889 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (583) | +2:00:22 | Lasse Kataja | 22:30 | ||
890 | Satakunnan Lennosto (812) | +2:00:25 | Markku Laitila | 27:02 | ||
891 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412) | +2:00:47 | Jouni Särkijärvi | 1:04:58 | ||
892 | Destia (975) | +2:00:48 | Pekka Holopainen | 29:56 | ||
893 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040) | +2:00:50 | Jani Västilä | 27:18 | ||
894 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376) | +2:01:03 | Mika Järä | 31:17 | ||
895 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (806) | +2:01:17 | Aki Lehikoinen | 28:18 | ||
896 | Tamrock (904) | +2:01:28 | Kari Lappalainen | 26:29 | ||
897 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305) | +2:01:28 | Jukka Reunamäki | 23:13 | ||
898 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1270) | +2:01:36 | Teemu Teno | 28:24 | ||
899 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1077) | +2:01:41 | Pauli Rautanen | 22:47 | ||
900 | Eka Chemicals (725) | +2:01:45 | Kaj Järveläinen | 42:02 | ||
901 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (955) | +2:01:46 | Aimo Peltomäki | 27:22 | ||
902 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (710) | +2:01:48 | Kari Koivisto | 35:24 | ||
903 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (804) | +2:01:49 | Ville Houttu | 33:45 | ||
904 | Porin Prikaati 2 (1349) | +2:01:50 | Antti Huhta | 31:42 | ||
905 | Sippurasti 3 (940) | +2:01:52 | Hannu Peni | 28:38 | ||
906 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1313) | +2:01:54 | Joonas Karjalainen | 31:28 | ||
907 | Linnankiertäjät (1413) | +2:01:54 | Veli-Pekka Ronkainen | 31:22 | ||
908 | EDS Finland (965) | +2:02:01 | Ari Hakaste | 29:38 | ||
909 | Kääk (834) | +2:02:05 | Matias Huhtala | 35:57 | ||
910 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1173) | +2:02:09 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 23:26 | ||
911 | EPR Fun Club (1361) | +2:02:22 | Harri Kiiski | 34:39 | ||
912 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (439) | +2:02:36 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 22:38 | ||
913 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1393) | +2:02:40 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 37:21 | ||
914 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1101) | +2:02:43 | Mika Pappila | 27:41 | ||
915 | Rastivarsat 5 (738) | +2:03:14 | Harri Henttonen | 33:40 | ||
916 | Sievin Sisu (711) | +2:03:17 | Veli-Matti Kumara | 25:55 | ||
917 | Delta 10 (515) | +2:03:28 | Ville Kujala | 22:38 | ||
918 | Rasti Reipas (925) | +2:03:36 | Risto Kalapudas | 27:53 | ||
919 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (906) | +2:03:47 | Panu Koskinen | 31:10 | ||
920 | Rastikarhut 5 (460) | +2:03:58 | Mikko Toivanen | 25:57 | ||
921 | Perhon Kiri 2 (872) | +2:03:58 | Jari Kivelä | 26:17 | ||
922 | Salon Viesti (908) | +2:04:00 | Kari Vigelius | 26:26 | ||
923 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (917) | +2:04:07 | Markku Utriainen | 38:54 | ||
924 | Väsby OK 2 (1210) | +2:04:19 | Björn Jansson | 23:51 | ||
925 | Briksnis (408) | +2:04:33 | Guntis Pikurs | 32:04 | ||
926 | Pihkaniskat 9 (885) | +2:04:36 | Taneli Halonen | 32:16 | ||
927 | Wonkamiehet (865) | +2:04:41 | Petri Väliharju | 27:25 | ||
928 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006) | +2:04:49 | Martti Leppälä | 29:46 | ||
929 | Hirvensalon Heitto (632) | +2:05:45 | Pertti Salmenoja | 25:01 | ||
930 | Verttuun Namika 2 (671) | +2:05:50 | Jouni Kivimäki | 24:35 | ||
931 | Kiimingin Virkut (1335) | +2:06:10 | Teppo Kuusela | 22:04 | ||
932 | OK Kristina (723) | +2:06:20 | Kaj Ådjers | 28:20 | ||
933 | Lapin Veikot 2 (939) | +2:06:39 | Antti Tepsa | 28:01 | ||
934 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1021) | +2:06:44 | Marko Lampi | 28:27 | ||
935 | OK Flygpojkarna (675) | +2:07:26 | Janne Lumia | 21:45 | ||
936 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181) | +2:07:34 | Timo Tiainen | 23:59 | ||
937 | SLOW - South London (1024) | +2:07:36 | Patrick Sailes | 18:49 | ||
938 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348) | +2:07:38 | Simo Puumalainen | 21:25 | ||
939 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (705) | +2:07:45 | Ståle Ruud | 34:33 | ||
940 | Yläneen Kiri (348) | +2:07:45 | jussi salminen | 23:46 | ||
941 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899) | +2:07:50 | Jukka Haavisto | 26:23 | ||
942 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (736) | +2:08:06 | Teemu Viinikainen | 25:41 | ||
943 | Övertorneå IF (821) | +2:08:13 | Jyrki Pessa | 21:57 | ||
944 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054) | +2:08:19 | Matti Raunio | 27:32 | ||
945 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1224) | +2:08:29 | Kjell Bengtsson | 27:30 | ||
946 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767) | +2:08:45 | Esa Haaranen | 30:29 | ||
947 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920) | +2:08:48 | Sami Elomaa | 41:02 | ||
948 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717) | +2:09:13 | Ville Lindgvist | 34:42 | ||
949 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453) | +2:09:21 | Tomi Virolainen | 37:11 | ||
950 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050) | +2:09:44 | Åge Liljeström | 31:42 | ||
951 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249) | +2:09:56 | Markku Brummer | 23:52 | ||
952 | Ilkka-yhtymä (961) | +2:10:06 | TImo Mäkinen | 29:26 | ||
953 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (931) | +2:10:33 | Esa Maikkola | 31:52 | ||
954 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1272) | +2:10:53 | Eero Kujansuu | 24:44 | ||
955 | Pitkä Partio (1373) | +2:10:55 | J Lindstedt | 27:16 | ||
956 | Rastihaukat 2 (974) | +2:11:02 | Antti Huhtala | 25:02 | ||
957 | Team Happonen (1354) | +2:11:06 | Mikko Happonen | 25:20 | ||
958 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410) | +2:11:06 | Marjo Koistinen | 29:55 | ||
959 | Eesti Söjakool (581) | +2:11:12 | ULLAR LUHASTE | 26:21 | ||
960 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927) | +2:11:15 | Seppo Jokipelto | 40:11 | ||
961 | Pihkaniskat 4 (633) | +2:11:20 | Carl Selenius | 27:46 | ||
962 | Umeå OK 2 (445) | +2:11:22 | Mats Sandevall | 25:27 | ||
963 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1083) | +2:11:33 | Mikka Alstela | 33:25 | ||
964 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (699) | +2:11:49 | Markku Pyykönen | 36:48 | ||
965 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275) | +2:11:49 | Ilkka Iivari | 37:04 | ||
966 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (903) | +2:11:52 | Juha Rouhiainen | 33:57 | ||
967 | Landis+Gyr (963) | +2:11:53 | Asko Senttula | 38:58 | ||
968 | Turun Tiemiehet (687) | +2:11:54 | Markku Kurling | 25:31 | ||
969 | Littoisten Partabooat (990) | +2:11:56 | Tuulia Väättänen | 33:34 | ||
970 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (512) | +2:11:57 | Eero Niskanen | 34:46 | ||
971 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (730) | +2:12:00 | Sakari Takala | 31:35 | ||
972 | Lahden Taimi (845) | +2:12:02 | Riku Savonen | 31:16 | ||
973 | Turun Visat (816) | +2:12:04 | Petri Honkasalo | 31:03 | ||
974 | Urpon Rytky (1415) | +2:12:22 | Tom Kåla | 27:37 | ||
975 | Mellunkylän Kontio (854) | +2:12:24 | Petri Kaasinen | 26:50 | ||
976 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051) | +2:12:24 | Veli-Pekka Mäkelä | 28:48 | ||
977 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (637) | +2:12:29 | Simo Valtanen | 23:59 | ||
978 | Buildercom (1382) | +2:12:31 | Arto Tikkanen | 27:33 | ||
979 | Montun Uho (1113) | +2:12:33 | Juha Kahilainen | 34:30 | ||
980 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (616) | +2:12:34 | Vilho Pitkänen | 28:49 | ||
981 | Eksymä 360 (893) | +2:12:35 | Harri Salopelto | 24:03 | ||
982 | Metsäklusteri (1284) | +2:12:37 | Kari Wuolijoki | 27:26 | ||
983 | Rasti-Hukat (1133) | +2:12:43 | Thomas Zwinger | 31:54 | ||
984 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1422) | +2:12:44 | Patrik Pousi | 28:44 | ||
985 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (682) | +2:12:51 | Tero Venäläinen | 25:31 | ||
986 | OK Botnia 4 (600) | +2:12:57 | Stig Sundqvist | 27:09 | ||
987 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207) | +2:12:59 | Riku Pelttari | 32:09 | ||
988 | Posion Pyrintö (900) | +2:13:03 | Juha Pätsi | 27:36 | ||
989 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193) | +2:13:07 | Lauri Metsovuori | 28:56 | ||
990 | Tykistöprikaati (670) | +2:13:35 | Tapio Laurila | 25:16 | ||
991 | Rastivarsat 3 (1034) | +2:13:40 | Markku Kylmälä | 26:25 | ||
992 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (909) | +2:13:42 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 27:25 | ||
993 | Nilsiän Nujakka (645) | +2:13:49 | Pertti Hartikainen | 46:59 | ||
994 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1245) | +2:14:01 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 25:45 | ||
995 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789) | +2:14:08 | Jussi Eskelinen | 27:04 | ||
996 | Vika Suunta (1094) | +2:14:08 | Kalle Salste | 29:08 | ||
997 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (774) | +2:14:14 | Hannu Tiusanen | 31:13 | ||
998 | Kangasala SK 5 (607) | +2:14:16 | Pekka Oittinen | 24:12 | ||
999 | Pihkaniskat 3 (669) | +2:14:17 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 27:38 | ||
1000 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097) | +2:14:17 | Severi Halkosaari | 27:05 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |