< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +44:43 | Rauno Hakala | 36:23 | ||
202 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +44:48 | Henrik Karelo | 33:00 | ||
203 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +45:04 | Johan Svensson | 33:03 | ||
204 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +45:07 | Mika Tonder | 34:12 | ||
205 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +45:09 | Jaakko Sorri | 38:02 | ||
206 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +45:19 | Saku Ylijoki | 34:49 | ||
207 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +45:44 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 30:48 | ||
208 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +45:56 | Jonas Vikström | 35:16 | ||
209 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +46:01 | Nisse Björke | 35:30 | ||
210 | Bussola OK (964) | +46:04 | Michael Eglin | 35:02 | ||
211 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +46:06 | Denis Ibraginova | 30:17 | ||
212 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +46:07 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 35:00 | ||
213 | OK Ilves (224) | +46:07 | Riho Taba | 33:53 | ||
214 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +46:09 | Geir Hoff | 37:58 | ||
215 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +46:10 | Mika Kulmala | 41:50 | ||
216 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +46:11 | Hubert Klauser | 31:41 | ||
217 | Närpes OK (167) | +46:21 | Pontus Backlund | 35:34 | ||
218 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (92) | +46:29 | Petri Sonninen | 45:11 | ||
219 | IK Grane (222) | +46:32 | Magnus Johnsson | 38:44 | ||
220 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +47:34 | Sebastian Hägler | 35:59 | ||
221 | Rånäs OK (195) | +47:37 | Magnus Ohlin | 34:56 | ||
222 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +47:38 | Rein Zaitsev | 36:29 | ||
223 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +47:45 | Jussi Partanen | 37:11 | ||
224 | Northern Wind (168) | +47:47 | Georgy Mavchun | 39:07 | ||
225 | Rasti E4 (170) | +48:13 | Juha Pietiläinen | 36:46 | ||
226 | IF Minken (312) | +48:15 | Thomas Sundqvist | 33:06 | ||
227 | Lynx 3 (266) | +48:18 | Mattias Ericsson | 36:02 | ||
228 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +48:20 | Petri Hirvikallio | 39:18 | ||
229 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +48:22 | Juhani Leppälä | 41:38 | ||
230 | Arboga OK (160) | +48:33 | Sergey Shorohov | 32:57 | ||
231 | OK Skeidi (413) | +48:37 | Inge Glittum | 40:40 | ||
232 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +48:39 | Åkerman Ingemar | 35:16 | ||
233 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +48:41 | Anti Anton | 43:27 | ||
234 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +48:42 | Viktor Antonsson | 33:45 | ||
235 | Takas OK (396) | +48:44 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 35:30 | ||
236 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +49:22 | Erkki Pirilä | 41:17 | ||
237 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +50:14 | Henrik Wiklund | 37:35 | ||
238 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +50:16 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 35:55 | ||
239 | Attunda OK (1022) | +50:25 | Andreas Fredriksson | 43:11 | ||
240 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +50:31 | Jonas Giding | 34:57 | ||
241 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +51:25 | Blixten Lund | 38:30 | ||
242 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +51:27 | Nils Malm | 39:36 | ||
243 | OK Botnia (179) | +51:31 | Markus Björklund | 38:18 | ||
244 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +51:34 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 34:11 | ||
245 | RasTiimi (380) | +51:43 | Juha Jokikuona | 36:13 | ||
246 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +51:43 | Per Carlborg | 37:04 | ||
247 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +51:45 | Lauri Viitanen | 38:55 | ||
248 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +51:48 | Niila Ahokas | 35:57 | ||
249 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +51:50 | Harri Karlsson | 36:18 | ||
250 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +52:01 | Oliver Breiling | 36:25 | ||
251 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +52:03 | Lauri Itkonen | 42:27 | ||
252 | OK Saldus (140) | +52:49 | Gints Prieditis | 38:19 | ||
253 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +53:01 | Niklas Aldin | 40:01 | ||
254 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +53:03 | Markku Hämäläinen | 41:11 | ||
255 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +53:06 | Ilkka Karhu | 54:21 | ||
256 | OK Löftan (780) | +53:07 | Joakim Antonsson | 37:25 | ||
257 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +53:29 | Jonas Sundberg | 38:36 | ||
258 | Rastikarhut (226) | +53:30 | Vesa Mäkelä | 42:24 | ||
259 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +53:32 | Timo Suuriniemi | 46:04 | ||
260 | DFO (750) | +53:34 | colm hill | 37:14 | ||
261 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +53:35 | Kai F. Karoli | 35:06 | ||
262 | Navi (172) | +53:37 | Teijo Laasanen | 35:22 | ||
263 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +53:40 | Marko Miettinen | 33:34 | ||
264 | NCC (1406) | +53:41 | Juha Ala-Hukkala | 38:56 | ||
265 | Oulun Tarmo (198) | +53:44 | Jarno Pukema | 37:09 | ||
266 | Lynx 4 (285) | +54:25 | Mika Juntto | 37:35 | ||
267 | Kangasala SK 3 (253) | +54:32 | Tauno Tiirats | 37:29 | ||
268 | Birkenes IL (787) | +54:34 | Håvar Birkeland Stormoen | 38:42 | ||
269 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +54:36 | Toni Koivisto | 40:13 | ||
270 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +54:44 | Henrik Boström | 37:32 | ||
271 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +55:02 | Jarno Mikkola | 40:10 | ||
272 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +55:32 | Markus Hannula | 37:12 | ||
273 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +55:35 | Mikael Yngvesson | 41:17 | ||
274 | IF Åland (311) | +55:39 | Daniel Blomster | 40:50 | ||
275 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +55:40 | Daniel Eklund | 39:58 | ||
276 | OK Vöru (293) | +55:48 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 33:46 | ||
277 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +55:54 | Pär Olofsson | 33:50 | ||
278 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +55:57 | Jari Johansson | 33:43 | ||
279 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +56:35 | Juho Martiskainen | 41:58 | ||
280 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +56:51 | Vesa Klemettinen | 32:39 | ||
281 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +57:01 | Niklas Wedin | 41:18 | ||
282 | Haninge SOK (341) | +57:07 | P-O Ivarsson | 38:11 | ||
283 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +57:10 | Ove Haldin | 33:45 | ||
284 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +57:20 | Mika Mannervesi | 45:26 | ||
285 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +57:29 | Eero Inkeri | 35:06 | ||
286 | OK Kapa (138) | +57:49 | Reinis Putnins | 35:14 | ||
287 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +57:58 | Mats Luspa | 35:31 | ||
288 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +58:03 | Juha Nivukoski | 33:53 | ||
289 | OK Kape (651) | +58:05 | Neeme Loorits | 36:08 | ||
290 | OK Lalle (1433) | +58:09 | Jörgen Misslund | 42:58 | ||
291 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +58:12 | Jouni Nykänen | 37:36 | ||
292 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +58:14 | Tomas Håkansson | 36:29 | ||
293 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +58:18 | Petteri Niskanen | 34:04 | ||
294 | OK Meridians (647) | +58:19 | Raimonds Spulle | 45:43 | ||
295 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +58:36 | Pär Svensson | 42:40 | ||
296 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +58:43 | Tapio Mannila | 41:27 | ||
297 | Fossum IF (468) | +58:44 | Kristian Bredesen | 40:12 | ||
298 | IK Auseklis (336) | +58:48 | Arnis Snore | 39:02 | ||
299 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +58:49 | Mika Häkkinen | 36:38 | ||
300 | Balise 25 Besancon (281) | +58:55 | HUBERT BASTIN | 51:06 | ||
301 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +59:09 | Tapio Tikkanen | 36:06 | ||
302 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +59:28 | Marko Virta | 37:37 | ||
303 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +59:31 | Hannu Nikkola | 46:56 | ||
304 | OK Södertörn (339) | +59:32 | Sten Svanberg | 39:33 | ||
305 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +59:47 | Mikko Lehto | 45:35 | ||
306 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +59:51 | Erik Melin | 51:44 | ||
307 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +59:54 | Simen Haugerud | 35:57 | ||
308 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +59:55 | Kari Väätäinen | 50:06 | ||
309 | Ex-Legends (197) | +59:57 | Juha Minkkinen | 38:43 | ||
310 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +1:00:04 | Markus Ylijoki | 37:07 | ||
311 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +1:00:36 | Olli Viljakainen | 36:54 | ||
312 | PVSK (271) | +1:00:41 | Robert Kovacs | 38:34 | ||
313 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +1:00:42 | Sami Kämäräinen | 45:03 | ||
314 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +1:00:44 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 46:12 | ||
315 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +1:00:48 | Tim Falck Weber | 36:42 | ||
316 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:00:54 | Nowacki Lukas | 33:15 | ||
317 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +1:01:02 | Jussi Piirainen | 37:33 | ||
318 | Larvik OK (962) | +1:01:07 | Matias Olsen | 37:21 | ||
319 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +1:01:08 | Antti Virsu | 35:59 | ||
320 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +1:01:19 | Ansis Sinke | 38:28 | ||
321 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +1:01:45 | Lehmusvuori Tomi | 33:42 | ||
322 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +1:01:52 | Aleksandr Litvinov | 37:49 | ||
323 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +1:01:54 | Oskar Ryno | 37:15 | ||
324 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +1:01:57 | Johan Persson | 49:57 | ||
325 | Epilän Esa (550) | +1:02:00 | Petri Saksala | 39:12 | ||
326 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +1:02:02 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 38:38 | ||
327 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +1:02:04 | Marko Rantanen | 34:51 | ||
328 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +1:02:06 | Jim Russell | 40:01 | ||
329 | Delta 8 (190) | +1:02:13 | Jaakko Laine | 37:36 | ||
330 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +1:02:17 | Andreas Sjöholm | 39:08 | ||
331 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +1:02:19 | Markku Heikka | 41:36 | ||
332 | IL Gular (127) | +1:02:20 | Tore Juvik | 34:46 | ||
333 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +1:02:33 | Koskivirta Eero | 43:25 | ||
334 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648) | +1:02:41 | Santeri Takala | 41:32 | ||
335 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +1:02:53 | Vesa Roivas | 38:54 | ||
336 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +1:02:59 | Jukka Jarva | 45:13 | ||
337 | Fagersta OK (977) | +1:03:03 | Niclas Olsson | 51:00 | ||
338 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +1:03:24 | Brattli Anders Beyer | 38:37 | ||
339 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +1:03:29 | Kari Pussinen | 42:24 | ||
340 | Olavin Rasti 2 (372) | +1:03:33 | Jarmo Munck | 36:53 | ||
341 | NOC (482) | +1:03:36 | Richard Robinson | 39:17 | ||
342 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +1:03:40 | Jukka Hemminki | 35:13 | ||
343 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +1:03:45 | Timo Lainema | 41:08 | ||
344 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +1:03:50 | Peter Johansson | 39:31 | ||
345 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +1:04:07 | Mikko Töyrylä | 43:41 | ||
346 | OK Moss (1016) | +1:04:08 | Per Oyvind Steffensen | 33:37 | ||
347 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +1:04:11 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 39:07 | ||
348 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +1:04:13 | Ed Catmur | 39:46 | ||
349 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +1:04:15 | Anders Karlsson | 45:30 | ||
350 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +1:04:20 | Stefano Cristellon | 40:32 | ||
351 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +1:04:22 | Diemma Wagen | 35:43 | ||
352 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +1:04:27 | Rein Ole Jörgensen | 37:05 | ||
353 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +1:04:34 | Erik Johansson | 43:19 | ||
354 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +1:04:42 | Max Lauren | 46:06 | ||
355 | Väsby OK (911) | +1:04:45 | Robert Elverö | 36:42 | ||
356 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +1:04:49 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 40:42 | ||
357 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +1:04:50 | Marko Heiskanen | 37:54 | ||
358 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | +1:05:23 | Jari Oikarainen | 40:40 | ||
359 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +1:05:24 | Trond Strandberg | 32:19 | ||
360 | Team Icebug 2 (1307) | +1:05:27 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 42:09 | ||
361 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +1:05:30 | Jari Immonen | 38:25 | ||
362 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +1:05:33 | Aleksi Lahti | 43:27 | ||
363 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +1:05:38 | Sergey Jakov | 37:37 | ||
364 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +1:05:41 | Martins Vabulis | 37:33 | ||
365 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +1:05:43 | Fredrik Persson | 34:35 | ||
366 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +1:05:48 | Jani Riissanen | 36:14 | ||
367 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (227) | +1:05:56 | Pasi Poikonen | 37:30 | ||
368 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +1:06:04 | Tauno Pajukangas | 45:48 | ||
369 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +1:06:34 | Jari Kapanen | 41:45 | ||
370 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +1:06:42 | Jussi Jääoja | 39:22 | ||
371 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +1:06:44 | Kari Sillanpää | 47:46 | ||
372 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +1:06:54 | Jukka Lehtinen | 38:47 | ||
373 | Umeå OK (294) | +1:07:11 | Björn Johansson | 44:29 | ||
374 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +1:07:15 | Calle Grape | 52:13 | ||
375 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +1:07:16 | Ilkka Anttonen | 38:45 | ||
376 | Suonenjoen Vasama (425) | +1:07:37 | Ville Laitinen | 46:53 | ||
377 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1451) | +1:07:47 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 35:42 | ||
378 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +1:07:49 | Juha Anttila | 40:08 | ||
379 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +1:07:59 | Akseli Galkin | 46:02 | ||
380 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +1:08:00 | Fredrik Steinsvik | 42:57 | ||
381 | IK Örnen 2 (1165) | +1:08:27 | Akseli Korhonen | 42:42 | ||
382 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +1:08:33 | Niklas Paganus | 40:22 | ||
383 | Malax IF (291) | +1:08:35 | Jonas Vesterback | 36:02 | ||
384 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +1:08:46 | Arne Hägg | 41:05 | ||
385 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +1:08:51 | Pentti Jokinen | 40:45 | ||
386 | Hernemäen Porina (533) | +1:09:06 | Tomi Mandelin | 38:11 | ||
387 | SK-0K (805) | +1:09:12 | Pitkänen Jaakko | 41:15 | ||
388 | Rastiketut (102) | +1:09:14 | Jukka Aho | 37:50 | ||
389 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +1:09:19 | Marton Scultety | 35:57 | ||
390 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +1:09:22 | Simo Helkkula | 41:46 | ||
391 | OK Renen (201) | +1:09:28 | Anders Bennitz | 32:59 | ||
392 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +1:09:29 | Niko Jokinen | 45:11 | ||
393 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +1:09:33 | Timo Santamäki | 39:35 | ||
394 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +1:09:43 | Lars-Gunnar Engström | 42:04 | ||
395 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +1:10:11 | Lauri Leinonen | 37:15 | ||
396 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +1:10:35 | Mauno Taanila | 43:38 | ||
397 | OK Nackhe (783) | +1:11:31 | Andreas Lundblad | 38:52 | ||
398 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +1:11:33 | Sebastian Ljungdahl | 40:34 | ||
399 | OK Älgen (500) | +1:11:43 | Fredrik Nordström | 37:55 | ||
400 | Kuzmolovo 110 (488) | +1:11:52 | Alexander Shein | 37:10 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |