< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | just.1 (1444) | +2:40:15 | Miika Porkka | 1:35:11 | ||
1002 | Eksymä 360 (893) | +2:40:18 | Harri Salopelto | 1:38:52 | ||
1003 | Kokousyhdistys (1359) | +2:40:19 | Markus Kari | 1:46:47 | ||
1004 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813) | +2:40:21 | Matti Läärä | 1:29:35 | ||
1005 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (686) | +2:40:22 | Erkki Vilen | 1:41:37 | ||
1006 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731) | +2:40:22 | Seppo Kiuru | 1:32:37 | ||
1007 | Turun Visat (816) | +2:40:24 | Petri Honkasalo | 1:46:29 | ||
1008 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920) | +2:40:25 | Sami Elomaa | 1:59:45 | ||
1009 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (692) | +2:40:29 | Antti Grekelä | 1:32:38 | ||
1010 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (944) | +2:40:57 | Jari Peltonen | 1:42:08 | ||
1011 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1422) | +2:41:09 | Patrik Pousi | 1:44:15 | ||
1012 | Buildercom (1382) | +2:41:10 | Arto Tikkanen | 1:43:18 | ||
1013 | IK Auseklis 4 (844) | +2:41:11 | Roberts Klavins | 1:33:16 | ||
1014 | Väsby OK 2 (1210) | +2:41:15 | Björn Jansson | 1:47:53 | ||
1015 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (850) | +2:41:16 | Harri Paakkulainen | 1:42:17 | ||
1016 | Louhelan Woima (983) | +2:41:17 | Aki Vainikainen | 1:45:07 | ||
1017 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193) | +2:41:19 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:44:14 | ||
1018 | Ramboll Finland (1264) | +2:41:21 | Ari-Pekka Pelkonen | 2:40:24 | ||
1019 | Raision Kuula (521) | +2:41:40 | Toni Karsikas | 1:17:56 | ||
1020 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453) | +2:41:53 | Tomi Virolainen | 1:56:49 | ||
1021 | Beach Boys (1283) | +2:41:58 | Markus Aho | 1:43:08 | ||
1022 | Lapin Veikot 2 (939) | +2:42:07 | Antti Tepsa | 1:50:35 | ||
1023 | Lapin Safarit (1315) | +2:42:09 | Pasi Leinonen | 1:22:21 | ||
1024 | Ahman hiihtäjät (1396) | +2:42:18 | Johannes Valo | 1:43:40 | ||
1025 | Notkeat puuhevoset (790) | +2:42:26 | Lassi Hietala | 1:26:54 | ||
1026 | Posion Pyrintö (900) | +2:42:38 | Juha Pätsi | 1:44:17 | ||
1027 | Pihkaniskat 3 (669) | +2:42:40 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 1:43:07 | ||
1028 | 2Einsteins (1140) | +2:42:41 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:19:55 | ||
1029 | IF Åland 2 (785) | +2:42:46 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:28:22 | ||
1030 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639) | +2:42:52 | Ilmo Pirilä | 1:30:34 | ||
1031 | Rastivarsat 3 (1034) | +2:42:57 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:42:48 | ||
1032 | Palo-88 (665) | +2:42:58 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 1:38:23 | ||
1033 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (525) | +2:43:20 | Seppo Pigg | 1:32:09 | ||
1034 | EPR Fun Club (1361) | +2:43:23 | Harri Kiiski | 2:02:46 | ||
1035 | Eka Chemicals (725) | +2:43:32 | Kaj Järveläinen | 2:10:55 | ||
1036 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +2:43:40 | Kalle Korhonen | 1:38:42 | ||
1037 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (931) | +2:43:42 | Esa Maikkola | 1:52:07 | ||
1038 | Turun Tiemiehet (687) | +2:43:58 | Markku Kurling | 1:44:41 | ||
1039 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (684) | +2:44:01 | Jouko Kylä-Utsuri | 2:06:15 | ||
1040 | Maarian Mahti 2 (794) | +2:44:01 | Ari Naukkarinen | 2:38:27 | ||
1041 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (864) | +2:44:04 | Paavo Pendikainen | 2:17:47 | ||
1042 | Tykistöprikaati (670) | +2:44:15 | Tapio Laurila | 1:43:02 | ||
1043 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (765) | +2:44:16 | Jussi Kosenius | 1:46:54 | ||
1044 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (512) | +2:44:20 | Eero Niskanen | 1:54:15 | ||
1045 | Rasti-Hukat (1133) | +2:44:20 | Thomas Zwinger | 1:50:37 | ||
1046 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (730) | +2:44:25 | Sakari Takala | 1:51:06 | ||
1047 | Delta 10 (515) | +2:44:30 | Ville Kujala | 1:50:46 | ||
1048 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378) | +2:44:31 | Pekka Sonninen | 1:38:07 | ||
1049 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (770) | +2:44:34 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:32:52 | ||
1050 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (909) | +2:44:37 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 1:45:26 | ||
1051 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (903) | +2:44:44 | Juha Rouhiainen | 1:53:55 | ||
1052 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717) | +2:44:54 | Ville Lindgvist | 1:57:29 | ||
1053 | Destia (975) | +2:45:21 | Pekka Holopainen | 2:01:35 | ||
1054 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (705) | +2:46:22 | Ståle Ruud | 2:00:16 | ||
1055 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1083) | +2:46:36 | Mikka Alstela | 1:55:34 | ||
1056 | SKK-Dynamo (998) | +2:47:00 | Leo Ukkonen | 1:43:59 | ||
1057 | Seitsemän pummia (1405) | +2:47:00 | Juha Mäki | 1:48:21 | ||
1058 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1067) | +2:47:03 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:39:35 | ||
1059 | Mhy Keskipohja (1401) | +2:47:04 | Mikko Nygård | 1:35:04 | ||
1060 | Navi 5 (788) | +2:47:07 | Teemu Ripatti | 1:35:35 | ||
1061 | Esasähkö (653) | +2:47:12 | Hannu Syrjänen | 1:37:20 | ||
1062 | Jyrkkä Kerake (681) | +2:47:17 | Jarkko Hasu | 1:21:40 | ||
1063 | Kustavin Ahto (1310) | +2:47:17 | Jarkko Rihko | 1:32:56 | ||
1064 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1004) | +2:47:20 | Kimmo Anttonen | 1:38:11 | ||
1065 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (901) | +2:47:26 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:29:58 | ||
1066 | 86. Kadettikurssi (855) | +2:47:29 | Sami Piira | 1:24:21 | ||
1067 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167) | +2:48:23 | Valonen Paavo | 1:45:46 | ||
1068 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275) | +2:48:23 | Ilkka Iivari | 2:00:44 | ||
1069 | Metsäklusteri (1284) | +2:48:27 | Kari Wuolijoki | 1:50:22 | ||
1070 | OK Terjärv 2 (839) | +2:48:36 | Bertil Hansson | 1:41:15 | ||
1071 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (967) | +2:48:42 | Antti Rantamäki | 1:32:17 | ||
1072 | Littoisten Partabooat (990) | +2:48:47 | Tuulia Väättänen | 1:57:31 | ||
1073 | Keravan Kaupunki (1430) | +2:48:54 | Osmo Suni | 2:21:04 | ||
1074 | Porvoon Urheilijat (810) | +2:49:10 | Eero Hyvönen | 2:14:08 | ||
1075 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047) | +2:49:40 | Antti Aalto | 1:41:29 | ||
1076 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410) | +2:50:15 | Marjo Koistinen | 1:56:10 | ||
1077 | Sinkki-Sepot (631) | +2:51:18 | Topi Haataja | 1:30:41 | ||
1078 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1263) | +2:51:41 | Petri Savisto | 1:40:37 | ||
1079 | Vika Suunta (1094) | +2:51:48 | Kalle Salste | 1:53:54 | ||
1080 | Espoon Suunta 8 (952) | +2:51:52 | Marko Aho | 1:31:09 | ||
1081 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1105) | +2:51:53 | Raino Määttä | 1:49:10 | ||
1082 | Nestorin Tiimi (1256) | +2:51:56 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:53:03 | ||
1083 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1333) | +2:51:59 | Mika Sissala | 1:51:59 | ||
1084 | Espoon Suunta 9 (859) | +2:52:01 | Seppo Väätäinen | 1:31:13 | ||
1085 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1448) | +2:52:01 | Ville Suur-Uski | 1:58:31 | ||
1086 | IK Örnen (835) | +2:52:02 | Jarl Forsten | 1:47:06 | ||
1087 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (807) | +2:52:07 | Vesa Immonen | 1:44:47 | ||
1088 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (680) | +2:52:08 | Mauno Nieminen | 1:40:00 | ||
1089 | Perttelin Peikot (773) | +2:52:08 | Simo Rinne | 1:35:13 | ||
1090 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383) | +2:52:09 | Jukka Suojanen | 1:56:22 | ||
1091 | Kompleksi (1063) | +2:52:10 | Toni Pekka | 1:32:49 | ||
1092 | BasWare (1078) | +2:52:22 | Jyrki Tunnela | 1:33:20 | ||
1093 | Kiisseli.Com (976) | +2:52:23 | Mika Hyötyläinen | 1:25:29 | ||
1094 | Finnmap (995) | +2:52:40 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 1:37:40 | ||
1095 | Sys Opendigia Tre (1060) | +2:52:49 | Pekka Rantanen | 1:57:23 | ||
1096 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1158) | +2:52:50 | Harri Vaarala | 1:26:49 | ||
1097 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (716) | +2:52:56 | Jukka Virnala | 1:27:32 | ||
1098 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066) | +2:53:17 | Seppo Pirttinen | 1:29:31 | ||
1099 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1426) | +2:53:19 | Jouko Niemi | 1:20:41 | ||
1100 | Puijon Pojat (1293) | +2:53:41 | Tapio Kettunen | 1:41:43 | ||
1101 | OK77 3 (815) | +2:53:51 | Timo Tolkki | 1:26:32 | ||
1102 | Endurance (1370) | +2:54:03 | Vesa Keinänen | 2:03:15 | ||
1103 | Pihkaniskat 7 (832) | +2:55:04 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:24:02 | ||
1104 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942) | +2:55:10 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:29:59 | ||
1105 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1287) | +2:55:19 | Jussi Pietinalho | 1:47:45 | ||
1106 | JYY Sporticus (618) | +2:55:41 | Antti Kouvo | 1:18:57 | ||
1107 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1039) | +2:56:49 | Ari Korhonen | 1:35:26 | ||
1108 | Navi 6 (1445) | +2:57:02 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:37:27 | ||
1109 | Espoon Tapiot (991) | +2:57:04 | Matti Akselin | 1:44:59 | ||
1110 | Suunta 2000 (764) | +2:57:06 | Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi | 1:45:25 | ||
1111 | Terässiilit (1403) | +2:57:33 | Juhani Ahola | 1:43:00 | ||
1112 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007) | +2:59:26 | Jyrki Kaaranka | 1:39:46 | ||
1113 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257) | +2:59:28 | Miika Lemponen | 1:32:47 | ||
1114 | Solita (1324) | +2:59:48 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:42:40 | ||
1115 | Tervakosken UA (950) | +2:59:54 | Ari Stigell | 1:44:37 | ||
1116 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +2:59:55 | Toni Paunonen | 1:26:30 | ||
1117 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143) | +3:00:27 | Janne Puonti | 2:01:19 | ||
1118 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412) | +3:00:48 | Jouni Särkijärvi | 2:52:05 | ||
1119 | OC Puisto (1395) | +3:00:50 | Uki Lammi | 1:28:11 | ||
1120 | RT-119 (1414) | +3:00:54 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 1:35:47 | ||
1121 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (898) | +3:00:56 | Markku Kaulio | 1:43:34 | ||
1122 | Päässä Viiraa (951) | +3:00:58 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:39:53 | ||
1123 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1355) | +3:01:00 | Ilari Kinnunen | 1:52:21 | ||
1124 | KeNsU 70s (1399) | +3:01:04 | Matti Krats | 1:33:52 | ||
1125 | OHVP (660) | +3:01:05 | Olli Kara | 1:33:03 | ||
1126 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1008) | +3:01:08 | Kaino Lepokallio | 1:39:49 | ||
1127 | Golgin Laite (1055) | +3:01:09 | Sedu Golgi | 1:52:24 | ||
1128 | Sorsa Team (1328) | +3:01:17 | Pekka Sorsa | 1:47:21 | ||
1129 | Pummin Suunta (828) | +3:01:25 | Vesa Tiainen | 2:05:57 | ||
1130 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1045) | +3:01:35 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:44:51 | ||
1131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943) | +3:01:44 | Mikko Hyväri | 1:34:29 | ||
1132 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1135) | +3:02:31 | Kari Mastokangas | 1:52:56 | ||
1133 | Mile-Sport 2 (1153) | +3:02:31 | Alexey Kalmykov | 1:32:52 | ||
1134 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1271) | +3:02:33 | Jarmo Sipponen | 1:52:52 | ||
1135 | Delta 7 (739) | +3:02:36 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:31:07 | ||
1136 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1238) | +3:02:40 | Pasi Riutta | 1:53:53 | ||
1137 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1236) | +3:02:53 | Martti Mäki | 1:57:53 | ||
1138 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (689) | +3:03:15 | Jukka Havento | 1:25:02 | ||
1139 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1159) | +3:03:15 | Jari Holmberg | 1:22:24 | ||
1140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934) | +3:04:46 | Jaakko Mattila | 1:57:54 | ||
1141 | JJ Puujalat (1277) | +3:04:51 | Raiko Pousi | 1:53:59 | ||
1142 | RasTiimi 2 (878) | +3:05:00 | Eero Korhonen | 2:06:47 | ||
1143 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1325) | +3:05:24 | Matti Tikka | 1:53:13 | ||
1144 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1031) | +3:05:39 | Tero Haapalainen | 1:48:00 | ||
1145 | Ota suunta (1365) | +3:05:41 | Arto Huuskonen | 1:57:36 | ||
1146 | Pikkuhomma (1303) | +3:05:47 | Heikki Liimatainen | 1:28:55 | ||
1147 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1384) | +3:05:50 | Mika Immonen | 1:46:12 | ||
1148 | Rastihaukat 3 (1244) | +3:05:53 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:31:12 | ||
1149 | Metsähallitus (1391) | +3:07:30 | Hannu Karila | 1:24:08 | ||
1150 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +3:08:57 | Pete Heinonen | 1:52:39 | ||
1151 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524) | +3:09:09 | Petri Järvinen | 1:43:52 | ||
1152 | Löytänen Rastit (1266) | +3:10:27 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:16:59 | ||
1153 | Tenala IF (1003) | +3:11:15 | Kosti Piipponen | 1:39:51 | ||
1154 | Powerfinn (1130) | +3:11:22 | Rauno Aavasalo | 1:49:57 | ||
1155 | Kangasala SK 8 (1122) | +3:11:37 | Jyri Jyrkkäranta | 1:55:42 | ||
1156 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (989) | +3:11:46 | Mauri Piltt | 1:47:04 | ||
1157 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092) | +3:12:00 | Markku Kuula | 2:17:31 | ||
1158 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999) | +3:12:10 | Arto Ainikkamäki | 1:51:06 | ||
1159 | Kilpparit (1397) | +3:12:17 | Pekka Kilpiäinen | 1:45:27 | ||
1160 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +3:12:58 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:26:17 | ||
1161 | OP-Pohjola 2 (849) | +3:13:03 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:18:35 | ||
1162 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109) | +3:13:22 | Mika Hahl | 1:58:26 | ||
1163 | Kela (1357) | +3:14:40 | Ville Viisanen | 1:36:49 | ||
1164 | Hiisirasti 5 (877) | +3:14:57 | Mika Kaukkila | 1:30:16 | ||
1165 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (923) | +3:15:03 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 1:48:23 | ||
1166 | Maltaan ystävät (1329) | +3:15:29 | Tommi Salonen | 1:32:59 | ||
1167 | OMG (884) | +3:15:31 | Kai Pulkkinen | 1:31:45 | ||
1168 | Ok 7-up (1345) | +3:15:34 | Jukka-Pekka Syvälahti | 1:39:31 | ||
1169 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1237) | +3:15:54 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:33:32 | ||
1170 | Ristiin Rastiin (1339) | +3:16:37 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:38:08 | ||
1171 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1219) | +3:16:56 | Martti Miettinen | 2:04:34 | ||
1172 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1110) | +3:16:59 | Reijo Kiiskinen | 1:57:59 | ||
1173 | IF Femman 4 (318) | +3:17:04 | Eero Hakala | 1:22:06 | ||
1174 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1032) | +3:17:18 | Kristian Forsman | 1:44:43 | ||
1175 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1225) | +3:18:17 | Heikki Kujanpää | 1:51:43 | ||
1176 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1281) | +3:18:26 | Matti Kuusanka | 1:50:20 | ||
1177 | Rastikarhut 3 (912) | +3:18:33 | Tero Tiitola | 1:42:45 | ||
1178 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1125) | +3:18:37 | Leo Lehtimäki | 1:59:07 | ||
1179 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (1187) | +3:19:00 | Heikki Lahdenniemi | 1:48:33 | ||
1180 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (1141) | +3:19:10 | Arvo Helanti | 2:01:42 | ||
1181 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (700) | +3:19:11 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:29:52 | ||
1182 | OK Raseborg 5 (1440) | +3:19:14 | Jari Kuiro | 1:33:11 | ||
1183 | Reaktor Innovations (1411) | +3:19:16 | Timo Rantalaiho | 2:09:20 | ||
1184 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1112) | +3:19:41 | Markku Berg | 1:54:37 | ||
1185 | Ryttylän Visa (1027) | +3:19:41 | Jakke Mänttäri | 1:46:58 | ||
1186 | Virnumitovi (1261) | +3:19:44 | Kimmo Kalliola | 1:32:21 | ||
1187 | Tecnomen (954) | +3:19:48 | Mikko Vartiainen | 1:42:59 | ||
1188 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1363) | +3:20:00 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:33:26 | ||
1189 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (970) | +3:20:22 | Sakari Lauronen | 2:09:05 | ||
1190 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1017) | +3:20:25 | Anu Välimäki | 2:13:35 | ||
1191 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311) | +3:20:26 | Petri Lyden | 2:04:09 | ||
1192 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566) | +3:21:57 | Ari Hietanen | 1:46:23 | ||
1193 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035) | +3:21:59 | Heikki Värri | 1:57:03 | ||
1194 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (916) | +3:22:27 | Timo Niemi | 1:52:15 | ||
1195 | Rajaveljet (896) | +3:22:40 | Olli Aatsinki | 1:50:54 | ||
1196 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (928) | +3:24:00 | Jukka Savolainen | 1:54:50 | ||
1197 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1282) | +3:24:07 | Janne Keränen | 1:48:04 | ||
1198 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342) | +3:24:11 | Joonas Salu | 1:52:03 | ||
1199 | ME Pummit (852) | +3:24:14 | Pertti Päkkilä | 1:43:16 | ||
1200 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1042) | +3:24:17 | Eerikki Rundgren | 1:57:08 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |