All | Next 200 > |
1 | Delta (7) | 4:09:51 | Leonid Novikov | 1:24:41 | ||
2 | OK Linne (11) | +46 | Tomas Stenström | 1:25:05 | ||
3 | Lynx (40) | +59 | Antti Parjanne | 1:25:32 | ||
4 | Halden SK (2) | +2:00 | Erik Axelsson | 1:23:08 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +2:06 | Janne Weckman | 1:22:10 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:18 | Isak Bergman | 1:24:45 | ||
7 | Wing OK (65) | +2:20 | Kvaal Öystein Österbö | 1:26:46 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +2:46 | Martin Johnsson | 1:25:14 | ||
9 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +3:01 | Sami Hämälistö | 1:27:30 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +3:31 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:27:59 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +3:46 | Timo Joensuu | 1:27:00 | ||
12 | Hiisirasti (27) | +4:01 | Timo Mikkola | 1:28:02 | ||
13 | NTNUI (58) | +4:19 | Kaas Carl Waaler | 1:21:29 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +5:12 | Jussi Suna | 1:26:25 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +5:15 | Emil Lauri | 1:29:32 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +6:03 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:22:28 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (57) | +6:14 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:21:04 | ||
18 | MS Parma (6) | +6:27 | Öystein Kristiansen | 1:23:02 | ||
19 | OK Hällen (70) | +6:30 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:25:16 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +7:07 | Sami Vähänen | 1:22:24 | ||
21 | OK Triangeln (91) | +7:10 | Markus Puusepp | 1:23:50 | ||
22 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +7:52 | Sokuop Martin Grotle | 1:22:33 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +8:19 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:23:22 | ||
24 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +8:26 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:23:00 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +8:40 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:25:22 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +9:38 | Daniel Wernersson | 1:29:49 | ||
27 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +9:40 | Jari Sillman | 1:29:09 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +9:53 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:29:22 | ||
29 | Leksands OK (19) | +9:56 | Johan Nordlund | 1:26:20 | ||
30 | OK Orion (72) | +10:12 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:25:11 | ||
31 | OK Ravinen (108) | +11:49 | Gustav Bergman | 1:26:35 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +12:14 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:37:57 | ||
33 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +12:16 | Kari Kallio | 1:27:02 | ||
34 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +13:09 | Jostein Andersen | 1:27:27 | ||
35 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +13:11 | Janis Krumins | 1:28:00 | ||
36 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +13:12 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:35:23 | ||
37 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +13:13 | Erik Öhlund | 1:29:10 | ||
38 | Rehns BK (66) | +14:43 | Jesper Lysell | 1:38:42 | ||
39 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +14:44 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:27:11 | ||
40 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +14:44 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:27:34 | ||
41 | Järla IF OK (47) | +15:43 | Anders Holmberg | 1:26:49 | ||
42 | OK Denseln (31) | +15:46 | Hans Brolund | 1:30:37 | ||
43 | Frol IL (225) | +15:48 | Indgaard Ulf Forseth | 1:26:57 | ||
44 | Täby OK (84) | +16:55 | Johan Lindahl | 1:31:02 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving (80) | +17:36 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:30:17 | ||
46 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +17:38 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:33:10 | ||
47 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +18:05 | Petri Saari | 1:29:17 | ||
48 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +18:38 | Ville Sabel | 1:29:34 | ||
49 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +19:15 | Mats Dahlen | 1:33:29 | ||
50 | OK Njudung (248) | +19:18 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 1:38:53 | ||
51 | OK Kolmården (175) | +19:36 | Mats Röjgård | 1:25:14 | ||
52 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +19:52 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:29:39 | ||
53 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +19:54 | Marcus Karlsson | 1:33:07 | ||
54 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +20:21 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:26:47 | ||
55 | IF Femman (46) | +20:31 | Anders Bäckström | 1:33:54 | ||
56 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +20:33 | Thomas Asp | 1:33:49 | ||
57 | Valkeakosken Haka (121) | +20:45 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:31:15 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +20:50 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:44:37 | ||
59 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +20:53 | Raimo Turtinen | 1:35:19 | ||
60 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +21:17 | Thomas Jensen | 1:41:01 | ||
61 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +21:51 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:25:22 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +21:54 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:35:12 | ||
63 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +21:56 | Jari Hautala | 1:31:25 | ||
64 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +22:04 | Matti Kivelä | 1:36:17 | ||
65 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +22:22 | Johan Edin | 1:29:03 | ||
66 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +22:22 | Tomi Mattila | 1:35:25 | ||
67 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +22:27 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:37:49 | ||
68 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +24:03 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:38:36 | ||
69 | Delta 2 (36) | +24:04 | Lasse Torpo | 1:36:24 | ||
70 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218) | +24:10 | Johan Sjögren | 1:33:57 | ||
71 | Gävle OK (54) | +24:19 | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | 1:34:27 | ||
72 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +24:45 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:30:17 | ||
73 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +27:13 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:33:44 | ||
74 | Linköpings OK (82) | +27:21 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:34:09 | ||
75 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +27:26 | Gaute H. Steiwer | 1:38:15 | ||
76 | Löten OL (223) | +27:27 | Trygve Olsen | 1:42:14 | ||
77 | OK Orient (34) | +28:07 | Mikko Reitti | 1:28:54 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +29:16 | Juha Malinen | 1:40:23 | ||
79 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +29:35 | Magnus Nordström | 1:51:35 | ||
80 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +29:42 | Denis Kouprienko | 1:36:28 | ||
81 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +30:33 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:44:45 | ||
82 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +30:35 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:41:51 | ||
83 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +30:37 | Henri Taanila | 1:35:57 | ||
84 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +30:39 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:45:26 | ||
85 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +30:43 | Markus Lang | 1:44:58 | ||
86 | Norbergs OK (55) | +30:48 | Micke Oswald | 1:40:11 | ||
87 | IFK Umeå (51) | +30:59 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:34:55 | ||
88 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +31:01 | Josef Nordlund | 1:37:42 | ||
89 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +31:07 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:43:01 | ||
90 | Delta 3 (69) | +31:17 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:33:19 | ||
91 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +31:23 | Simen Rustad | 1:37:59 | ||
92 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +31:26 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:44:01 | ||
93 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +31:46 | Henrik Jörgensen | 1:32:37 | ||
94 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +32:07 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:34:00 | ||
95 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +32:08 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:30:11 | ||
96 | OK Raseborg (298) | +32:16 | Mats Lundström | 1:42:00 | ||
97 | Halmstad OK (98) | +32:18 | Joakim Gustavsson | 1:46:30 | ||
98 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +32:31 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:27:40 | ||
99 | Nydalens SK (44) | +32:33 | Gjermund Glesnes | 1:37:53 | ||
100 | Klyftamo (196) | +32:39 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:41:39 | ||
101 | OK Rodhen (753) | +32:50 | Christian Rogenmoser | 1:43:41 | ||
102 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +33:03 | Ewan McCarthy | 1:37:25 | ||
103 | IF Brahe (134) | +33:39 | Fredric Portin | 1:39:15 | ||
104 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +33:44 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:40:21 | ||
105 | Ärla IF (155) | +34:22 | Tarasovs Anatolijs | 1:36:33 | ||
106 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +34:25 | Olli Mattila | 1:35:10 | ||
107 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +34:46 | Sergey Mashuk | 1:44:29 | ||
108 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +34:51 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:38:13 | ||
109 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +35:20 | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | 1:31:12 | ||
110 | Ultra (407) | +35:28 | Vadim Tolstopiatov | 1:36:33 | ||
111 | IGTISA (610) | +36:30 | Svajunas Ambrazas | 1:36:01 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +37:13 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:34:32 | ||
113 | OK Orion 2 (211) | +37:29 | Emil Fager | 1:48:31 | ||
114 | OK Roslagen (74) | +37:56 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:40:33 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +38:04 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:37:14 | ||
116 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +39:09 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:42:49 | ||
117 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +39:14 | Timo Reiman | 1:40:06 | ||
118 | Sippurasti (182) | +39:15 | Mika Jokiranta | 1:42:28 | ||
119 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +39:18 | Antti Granqvist | 1:39:23 | ||
120 | Hestra IF (161) | +39:22 | Jan Hilding | 1:37:44 | ||
121 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +39:24 | Magnus Öhling | 1:44:02 | ||
122 | Varegg IL (571) | +39:25 | Håkon Westergård | 1:45:19 | ||
123 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +39:30 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:41:56 | ||
124 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +39:46 | Johan Levin | 1:45:10 | ||
125 | AtolliKyyröset (1312) | +39:47 | Kari Kyyrönen | 52:43 | ||
126 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +40:15 | Peter Guterstam | 1:38:23 | ||
127 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +40:18 | Per Jonhed | 1:35:02 | ||
128 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +41:23 | Mikko Vapa | 1:39:10 | ||
129 | FK Göingarna (181) | +41:29 | Michal Besta | 1:35:54 | ||
130 | Trösken IL (284) | +41:33 | Daniel Oliversen | 1:41:07 | ||
131 | Västerås SOK (64) | +41:40 | Anders Österlund | 1:36:47 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +41:49 | Einari Heinaro | 1:43:39 | ||
133 | Skogslöparna (107) | +42:04 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:36:38 | ||
134 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +42:24 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:37:36 | ||
135 | SKM! (994) | +42:38 | Eensaar Silver Skm | 1:34:18 | ||
136 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +42:43 | Jake Gustavsson | 1:39:54 | ||
137 | Brownteam (672) | +43:07 | Andrey Abadzhiev | 1:55:10 | ||
138 | EUOC (980) | +43:14 | Andrew Kitchin | 1:52:10 | ||
139 | TJ Turnov (486) | +43:42 | Martin Vana | 1:41:05 | ||
140 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +43:47 | Timo Karppinen | 1:44:05 | ||
141 | Nord West (230) | +43:57 | Alexander Belov | 1:34:06 | ||
142 | Järfälla OK (202) | +44:17 | Jonte Alm | 1:45:14 | ||
143 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +44:25 | Rami Rintala | 1:50:47 | ||
144 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +44:39 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:50:17 | ||
145 | OK Tisaren (53) | +45:14 | Johan Aronsson | 1:27:36 | ||
146 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +45:40 | Jussi Karelo | 1:36:22 | ||
147 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +45:41 | Markku Isokoski | 1:32:05 | ||
148 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +45:41 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:40:34 | ||
149 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +45:42 | Gustav Hall | 1:48:47 | ||
150 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +46:01 | Markus Svensson | 1:58:23 | ||
151 | Modum OL (193) | +46:21 | David Löver | 1:33:54 | ||
152 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +46:23 | Juha Fränti | 1:39:19 | ||
153 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +46:49 | Hannu Helminen | 1:48:29 | ||
154 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +46:50 | Daniel Lind | 1:41:48 | ||
155 | Tullinge SK (52) | +46:50 | Kyburz Andreas | 1:39:25 | ||
156 | Ogre OK (442) | +47:53 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:34:14 | ||
157 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +47:57 | Sergey Kuzmin | 1:35:53 | ||
158 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +48:02 | Andrew Quin | 1:45:33 | ||
159 | Östmarka OK (90) | +48:12 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 1:54:26 | ||
160 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +48:14 | Sebastian Hägler | 1:34:46 | ||
161 | Suunto (1439) | +48:19 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:39:07 | ||
162 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +48:21 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:41:22 | ||
163 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +48:23 | Johan Svensson | 1:34:29 | ||
164 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +48:24 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:50:47 | ||
165 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +48:25 | Ville Saarela | 1:35:55 | ||
166 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +48:29 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:31:40 | ||
167 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +48:36 | Anders Bögevig | 1:52:45 | ||
168 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +49:04 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:53:02 | ||
169 | Northern Wind (168) | +49:10 | Georgy Mavchun | 1:38:37 | ||
170 | Nybro OK (147) | +49:40 | Oskar Stensson-Bohman | 1:38:23 | ||
171 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +49:45 | Johan Strand | 1:36:53 | ||
172 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +49:47 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:44:38 | ||
173 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +49:54 | Juha Lassila | 1:50:30 | ||
174 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +49:55 | Janne Kivelä | 1:46:37 | ||
175 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +50:09 | Brent Godman | 1:53:02 | ||
176 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +50:28 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:52:43 | ||
177 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +50:32 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:38:09 | ||
178 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +50:32 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:38:11 | ||
179 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +50:34 | Esa Kinnunen | 1:40:04 | ||
180 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +50:57 | David Beckenberg | 1:55:51 | ||
181 | IF Minken (312) | +51:26 | Thomas Sundqvist | 1:34:24 | ||
182 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +51:27 | Denis Ibraginova | 1:33:45 | ||
183 | IK Trenne (215) | +52:28 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:40:52 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +52:35 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:40:52 | ||
185 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +52:38 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:43:38 | ||
186 | Hellas (119) | +52:39 | Giedreus Sabaliauskas | 1:42:42 | ||
187 | VIGA (304) | +52:51 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:50:21 | ||
188 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +53:04 | Henrik Karelo | 1:39:23 | ||
189 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +53:21 | Geir Hoff | 1:43:17 | ||
190 | Närpes OK (167) | +53:22 | Pontus Backlund | 1:40:42 | ||
191 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +53:27 | Blixten Lund | 1:38:39 | ||
192 | Rasti E4 (170) | +53:29 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:40:09 | ||
193 | Takas OK (396) | +53:36 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 1:38:29 | ||
194 | Arboga OK (160) | +53:48 | Sergey Shorohov | 1:36:19 | ||
195 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +53:50 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:40:50 | ||
196 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +53:52 | Rauno Hakala | 1:43:39 | ||
197 | Byåsen IL (295) | +54:30 | Torgeir Aune | 1:47:10 | ||
198 | Start Nachod (808) | +54:34 | Tapio Vitek | 1:43:10 | ||
199 | Omega (143) | +54:53 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:57:10 | ||
200 | Rasti 88 (347) | +55:23 | Timo Riissanen | 1:52:41 |
All | Next 200 > |