jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 1,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEOK Linne (11)4:26:06Johan Hij8:37
    2FINDelta (7)+1Petri Noponen9:11
    3FINLynx (40)+4Ville Koponen8:52
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:08Anders Axelsson8:24
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:36Marko Nrv8:50
    6SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+1:53Jakob Svensson8:37
    7NORHalden SK (2)+2:14Tore Sandvik10:10
    8FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+3:07Heikki Nousiainen8:18
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+3:08Zsolt Lenkei8:45
    10SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+5:01Linus Kaisajuntti10:45
    11SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+5:04Johan Nsman8:28
    12FINHiisirasti (27)+5:18Juha Tommila10:20
    13FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+5:20Toni Louhisola8:34
    14NORHalden SK 2 (35)+5:29Fredrik Eliasson11:25
    15NORWing OK (65)+5:36Kjell A. Karlsen13:13
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+5:57Juha-Pekka Andelmaa9:27
    17FINMS Parma (6)+6:13Samuli Salmenoja9:15
    18NORNTNUI (58)+6:22Espen Fiskum11:31
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+6:28Aapo Summanen8:38
    20SWEOK Hllen (70)+6:48Christoffer Ekman9:41
    21NORBkkelagets SK (24)+7:40Hans Olof Amblie8:47
    22FINKangasala SK (57)+8:43Kari Jussila11:35
    23FINKalevan Rasti (1)+9:10Hannu Airila9:25
    24SWELeksands OK (19)+9:29Kalle Dalin8:38
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+10:01David Shepherd9:14
    26SWEOK Triangeln (91)+10:27Anders Jnsson12:29
    27NORFredrikstad SK (26)+10:32Espen Danevad11:26
    28FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+10:45Toni Hartvik9:55
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+11:05Jarkko Alanissi9:48
    30SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+11:07Staffan Eriksson11:53
    31FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+12:46Timo Sivill8:51
    32NORKristiansand OK (17)+12:47Damien Renard8:59
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+12:48Mikko Knuuti9:09
    34FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+12:51Akseli Ahtiainen9:00
    35SWEOK Ravinen (108)+12:52Steve Craig9:57
    36SWEOK Orion (72)+13:04Hkan Gunnarsson11:50
    37SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+14:14Peter Westerberg10:22
    38FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+14:44Ville Uitto8:43
    39SWERehns BK (66)+15:06Mood Linus Karlsson9:13
    40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+15:08David Lingfors10:04
    41FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+15:21Tomi Vartiamki9:16
    42SWEJrla IF OK (47)+15:26Petter Jnsson8:41
    43SWEOK Denseln (31)+15:27Nielsen Emil Folino8:48
    44SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+16:08Peter Arnesson12:35
    45FINLapuan Virki (9)+18:07Jussi Hietala8:35
    46NORIL Tyrving (80)+18:37Henning Strandhagen9:53
    47NORFrol IL (225)+18:41Ivar Lundanes12:07
    48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+18:52Tero Viljanen8:51
    49SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+19:18Johan Alfredsson8:39
    50SWETby OK (84)+19:38Henrik Olsson10:08
    51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+20:47Andreas Kllming9:45
    52SWEOK Njudung (248)+20:52Pontus Lindqvist9:46
    53SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+20:58Erik Engstrand9:46
    54SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+21:18Ola Olsson10:21
    55SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+21:50Jimmy Birklin8:55
    56NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+21:52Leiv Terje Arnevik8:50
    57FINIF Femman (46)+21:54Robin Bckstrm9:50
    58SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+21:56Thomas Carlsson8:35
    59FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+22:03Olli-Jussi Korpinen10:39
    60FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+22:05Jaakko Jrvist9:23
    61FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+22:09Esa Kurki9:27
    62FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+22:20Rasmus Alen9:45
    63FINMS Parma 2 (59)+22:22Eero Pietil8:31
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+22:24Pyry Niemi8:43
    65FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+22:43Sampo Rahko9:08
    66DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+22:46Jens Knud Maarup10:37
    67SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+25:17Daniel Grahn9:04
    68SWEGvle OK (54)+25:45Ulf Bergqvist9:26
    69SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+25:47Vidar Sjgren9:35
    70FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+26:33Marius Mazulis8:13
    71FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+26:34Antti rn10:31
    72FINDelta 2 (36)+27:25Marko Loukkalahti11:05
    73FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+29:24Toni Saari15:38
    74FINOK Orient (34)+29:41Ove Simosas10:29
    75NORLillomarka OL (210)+29:49Mathias Benjaminsen11:29
    76NORLten OL (223)+30:18Yngve Volden11:08
    77SWELinkpings OK (82)+30:39Mike Andersson11:50
    78RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+31:14Igor Bondarenko10:35
    79SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+31:19Albin Ridefelt8:19
    80SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+31:23Jakob Andersson9:04
    81FINMS Parma 3 (99)+31:27Jussi Aumo8:55
    82FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+31:28Timo Narvinen9:44
    83FINDelta 3 (69)+31:30Sami Levijoki8:56
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+31:42Antti Ryynnen8:47
    85DENOK Pan rhus (100)+31:45Henrik Markvardsen8:55
    86SWEIFK Ume (51)+31:45Oskar Malmberg9:13
    87FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+31:47Antti-Ville Korhonen10:07
    88NORRaumar O-lag (748)+31:53Trygve Tmta9:24
    89FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+32:28Ari Niskanen10:14
    90SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+33:18Olof Dahlgren10:40
    91NORNydalens SK (44)+33:21Thomas Jakobsen8:50
    92FINHauhon Sisu (178)+33:22Ari Hiiri10:23
    93SWENorbergs OK (55)+33:29Krister Hije10:46
    94FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+34:05Juha Suntila9:36
    95SWEOK Rodhen (753)+34:28Per Norlin10:01
    96FINIF Brahe (134)+34:46Staffan Jrn9:02
    97FINPellon Ponsi (56)+35:39Teemu Sipil9:37
    98RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+35:59Evgeny Ivanenko9:09
    99SWErla IF (155)+36:00Olofsson-Bierfeld Niklas10:04
    100NORNTNUI 2 (150)+36:07Samulesen ystein Jaren9:33
    101SWEHalmstad OK (98)+36:10Kalle Johansson11:12
    102RUSUltra (407)+36:11Igor Zvontsov10:08
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+36:39Jaakko Aho-Mantila14:51
    104FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+36:45Pasi Valkonen10:09
    105SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+37:31Hkan Carlsson13:45
    106FINOK Raseborg (298)+39:04Erik Haajanen13:51
    107FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+39:17Tommi Tervakangas10:07
    108FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+39:19Juri Emaldinov9:29
    109FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+39:20Tapani Partanen8:56
    110SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+39:29Henrik Almkvist16:32
    111FINMS Parma 6 (145)+39:30Sami Hmlinen12:04
    112FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+39:32Teemu Remonen9:03
    113SWEHestra IF (161)+39:34Christian Holmqvist9:06
    114SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+39:36rjan Eriksson8:40
    115SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+40:01Johan Olausson9:38
    116FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+40:06Jani Heikkinen9:35
    117SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+40:36Ola Torstensson10:14
    118LTUIGTISA (610)+40:38Rolandas Backys12:28
    119FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+40:58Stefan Karlsson10:15
    120SWEOK Roslagen (74)+40:58John Solbreck11:56
    121SWEKlyftamo (196)+41:24Peter Markendahl14:53
    122FINSippurasti (182)+41:33Mikko Tani11:00
    123NORVaregg IL (571)+42:13Sverre Ottesen11:32
    124SWEOK Tisaren (53)+43:28Magnus Persson8:01
    125SWEVsters SOK (64)+44:10Johan Sundn11:41
    126SWEFK Gingarna (181)+44:13Per-ke Nilsson11:22
    127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+44:15Joonas Pkknen9:20
    128SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+44:20Fredrik Wallin9:57
    129SWESkogslparna (107)+44:33Lennart Strandberg11:46
    130FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+44:34Vesa Keskiml11:19
    131CZETJ Turnov (486)+45:08Jindrich Korinek10:01
    132RUSNord West (230)+45:09Andrey Bessonov10:11
    133ESTSKM! (994)+45:40Aibast Erik Skm11:16
    134SWEJrflla OK (202)+45:47Lars Palmqvist9:17
    135FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+45:51Antti Myllrinen8:48
    136SWEDalaportens OL (194)+46:00Ola Jernstrm9:05
    137NORTrsken IL (284)+46:04Bjrnar Syverstad12:59
    138GBREUOC (980)+46:11James Lyne10:46
    139FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+47:10Teppo Isokoski10:49
    140FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+47:16Pasi Asikainen9:47
    141BULBrownteam (672)+47:20Boyko Rachev12:09
    142SWETullinge SK (52)+48:17Krrstrm Johan9:01
    143SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+48:41Mrten Frendelius9:36
    144SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+48:45Per Forsgren9:33
    145FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+48:48Esa Hongell10:33
    146SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+48:49Michael Wehlin24:47
    147NORstmarka OK (90)+48:52Steinar Lg9:41
    148FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+49:11Timo Sirola10:08
    149FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+49:13Jere Siivonen12:40
    150FINPihkaniskat (199)+49:14Jari Kahiala9:40
    151FINSiilin Rasti (96)+49:16Mika Hakkarainen9:35
    152NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+49:27Brd Solberg15:47
    153FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+49:37Toni Jyvsjrvi10:14
    154SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+49:38Johan Sonesson10:14
    155FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+49:46Matti Saari10:04
    156SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+50:04Marko Karkulehto10:15
    157LATOgre OK (442)+50:12Ivars Ziemelis10:59
    158FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+50:14Roope Koskinen12:29
    159FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+50:18Sauli Viitasaari10:55
    160SWENybro OK (147)+50:56David Runemalm9:32
    161FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+51:07Jussi Parkkinen13:50
    162SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+51:26Pasi Kyherinen11:50
    163RUSNorthern Wind (168)+51:28Dmitriy Sorokin10:59
    164NORModum OL (193)+51:48Eirik Jelstad14:22
    165NOROL Trollelg (1454)+52:02Kjell Baardsgaard10:22
    166FINRasti-Lukko (142)+52:15Jyri Kyllstinen9:30
    167FINSuunto (1439)+52:16Petteri Hernelahti11:47
    168GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+52:19Heinrich Sandwacholder10:01
    169SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+52:28Ola Jodal11:04
    170NORs-UMB orientering (129)+52:31Sveinung Syversen13:10
    171FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+52:37Pekka Niemi10:24
    172FINIF Minken (312)+52:44Niclas Calden9:37
    173RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+53:19Sergey Smirnov10:25
    174SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+53:25Jesper Eriksson12:18
    175FINketkupolkka (1273)+53:35Hannu Vierikko10:42
    176LTUTakas OK (396)+53:48Ramunas Simanskas9:14
    177FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+53:55Asko Lautamki9:24
    178FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+54:13Sami Finnil11:14
    179FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+54:32Samuli Toivanen11:31
    180SWEHellas (119)+54:36Vidas Armalis10:56
    181SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+54:42Martin Sundlf9:56
    182SWEArboga OK (160)+54:46Robert Grann9:31
    183LATVIGA (304)+54:48Kaspars Kojalovics10:25
    184FINNrpes OK (167)+55:01Johan Gullmets10:00
    185NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+55:04Torkil Salstad9:49
    186FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+55:05Jari Mnttinen10:45
    187SWEIK Trenne (215)+55:07Love Sintring10:17
    188FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+55:34Markku Oikarinen9:45
    189FINRasti E4 (170)+55:50Timo Maukonen11:28
    190SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+55:53Rickard Hilmersson11:25
    191FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+56:06Kimmo Vuorela10:19
    192FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+56:29Tomi Koskela13:41
    193FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+56:30Mikko Hlli8:57
    194CZEStart Nachod (808)+56:58Mikka Nyvlt10:35
    195FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+57:19Tomi Tasanen12:26
    196SWENykpings OK (174)+57:22Daniel Wejs11:14
    197FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+57:45Vesa Herttuainen14:49
    198RUSOmega (143)+58:30Sergey Yutkin11:44
    199FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+58:43Timo Nurmela9:29
    200FINRasti 88 (347)+58:47Timo Leskel10:42
    All Next 200 >