jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 1. leg 10,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    199Carl Godager Kaas1:06:56Bäkkelagets SK
    216Jo Forseth Indgaard1:08:12+1:16IFK Lidingö SOK
    3195Henriksson Tobias1:09:09+2:13Pargas IF
    413Ralph Street1:09:18+2:22Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter
    534Sigge Lundedal Jensen1:09:24+2:28OK Denseln
    64Espen Fiskum1:09:27+2:31Halden SK
    779Jesper Svensk1:09:30+2:34Stora Tuna OK 2
    881Borger Melsom1:09:45+2:49Fossum IF
    962John Börjesson1:09:47+2:51Göteborg Majorna OK 2
    1022Anatolijs Tarasovs1:09:49+2:53Ärla IF
    11142Olli Ojanaho1:09:50+2:54Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    127Antti Anttonen1:09:55+2:59Vaajakosken Terä
    1358Henrik Lundgren1:10:03+3:07Sävedalens AIK
    1469Simon Hodler1:10:05+3:09IFK Moras OK 2
    1545Jesper Lysell1:10:06+3:10Rehns BK
    1640Ruslan Glebov1:10:08+3:12OK Ravinen
    1794Denis Grishman1:10:11+3:15Rasti-Kurikka
    1846Anton Tynong1:10:18+3:22Gävle OK
    1921Ari-Pekka Lassila1:10:20+3:24Koovee
    201Jere Pajunen1:10:21+3:25Kalevan Rasti
    21126Gion Schnyder1:10:23+3:27Täby OK
    229Martin Vister1:10:24+3:28Järla Orientering
    2314Jakob Lööf1:10:25+3:29Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    2441Jyri Uusitalo1:10:27+3:31Pellon Ponsi
    2517Niklas Aldn1:10:28+3:32OK Linne
    26314Tore Sandvik1:10:28+3:32Halden SK 3
    2718Sander Vaher1:10:30+3:34Rajamäen Rykmentti
    2831Jere Ahonen1:10:30+3:34Kangasala SK
    2920Ivan Sirakov1:10:31+3:35Stora Tuna OK
    3011Juuso Metsälä1:10:32+3:36Kalevan Rasti 2
    3138Lasse Suonpää1:10:32+3:36Paimion Rasti
    3256Ivan Kuchmenko1:10:33+3:37Järla Orientering 2
    3395Sverre Waaler Kaas1:10:39+3:43Nydalens SK 2
    342Milos Nykodym1:10:48+3:52Kristiansand OK
    3512Andreas Holmberg1:10:49+3:53IFK Moras OK
    36316Murray Strain1:11:07+4:11NOPE Team Banter
    3733Andris Jubelis1:11:31+4:35IGTISA
    38152Isak Bergman1:11:33+4:37OK Skogsfalken
    3967Florian Schneider1:11:34+4:38IFK Lidingö SOK 2
    4042Markus Holter1:11:41+4:45Halden SK 2
    41127Jonas Egger1:11:42+4:46IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    42117Christoph Meier1:11:44+4:48Järla Orientering 3
    4323Isak Bergset1:11:45+4:49NTNUI
    44148Simen Jevne Arnesen1:11:47+4:51NTNUI 3
    4550Andreas Hall1:11:48+4:52Hiidenkiertäjät 2
    4689Ivan Potylitsyn1:11:48+4:52Turun Suunnistajat
    47106Matt Ogden1:11:49+4:53OK Linne 2
    4839Pavel Kubat1:11:51+4:55Vaajakosken Terä 2
    4953Mikael Fabritius1:11:51+4:55OK Orient
    5027Oskar Ljungqvist1:11:53+4:57IK Hakarpspojkarna
    51136Antonio Martinez Perez1:11:53+4:57Eksjö SOK
    5288Philipp von Arx1:11:54+4:58Lahden Suunnistajat -37
    53155Lauri Huotari1:11:57+5:01Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    54320Pontus Karlsson1:11:58+5:02Markbygdens OK
    5528Andreu Blaues Reig1:12:07+5:11Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    56268Tuomo Lahtinen1:12:17+5:21Itä-Hämeen Rasti
    576Andreas Johansson1:12:22+5:26Göteborg Majorna OK
    585Torbjörn Sagberg1:12:24+5:28IL Tyrving
    59377Teemu Lemmetty1:12:24+5:28Oriveden Ponnistus
    60231Ismael Roethlisberger1:12:28+5:32Bussola OK
    61352Börje Pauler1:12:32+5:36Skogslöparna
    62405Rune Nygaard1:12:36+5:40IL Gular
    63139Jouni Mähönen1:12:38+5:42Tampereen Pyrintö 2
    6474Eeli Viholainen1:12:40+5:44Suunta Jyväskylä
    65104Mikko Väisänen1:12:41+5:45Anttolan Urheilijat
    66214Erik Åhlin1:12:43+5:47Långhundra IF
    67107Trond Einar Moen Pedersli1:12:52+5:56Trollelg
    6825Helmut Gremmel1:12:57+6:01Lillomarka OL
    6991Juri Kirjanov1:13:05+6:09Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    70199Remo Ruch1:13:08+6:12MS Parma 4
    71262Elmeri Juura1:13:13+6:17Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
    72219Tapani Mäkinen1:13:20+6:24Mäntsälän Urheilijat
    7348Fredrik Åhman1:13:21+6:25IFK Umeå
    7415Jarkko Liuha1:13:24+6:28Vehkalahden Veikot
    7535Peter Arnesson1:13:24+6:28Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    7626Denys Shcherbakov1:13:26+6:30Pan-Kristianstad
    7755Sergey Dobrynin1:13:30+6:34Black Sea OK
    7886Mikko Hölsö1:13:34+6:38Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    7973Evgeniy Paladiev1:13:37+6:41Nord West
    8072Jostein Andersen1:13:37+6:41Nydalens SK
    81168Niko Koskela1:13:48+6:52Rasti-Kurikka 2
    82313Sami Löfbacka1:13:50+6:54Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    8371Iisak Helander1:14:30+7:34SK Pohjantähti
    8476Roman Nasarov1:14:31+7:35Paimion Rasti 2
    8565Per Melander Often1:14:34+7:38NTNUI 2
    86380Teemu Köngäs1:14:35+7:39Sotkamon Jymy
    87371Björn Anders Flågen1:14:35+7:39Heming Orientering
    883Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:14:38+7:42Hiidenkiertäjät
    8947Stian Sundsvik1:14:38+7:42Frol IL
    9030Ola Nyberg1:14:39+7:43OK Kåre
    91307Paul Luetzkendorf1:14:40+7:44DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
    9278Nils Spetz1:14:42+7:46Ulricehamns OK
    93261Evgenii Artemov1:14:43+7:47Vyborg-orientir
    94583Ove Sätra1:14:46+7:50Hadeland O-lag
    95189Hugo Mattsson1:14:47+7:51Skåneslättens OL
    961598Nikita Somov1:14:50+7:54Kuzmolovo OS
    9764Andreas Peterson1:14:52+7:56Hagaby GoIF
    9882Tuukka Jurvakainen1:14:54+7:58Vaajakosken Terä 3
    99108Kari Salo1:14:54+7:58Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1008Anton Hallor1:14:59+8:03OK Tisaren
    10124Tuomo Mäkelä1:15:00+8:04Angelniemen Ankkuri
    10232Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:15:00+8:04Lynx
    103150Risto Uusivirta1:15:02+8:06RasTiimi
    104183Ville Mäkelä1:15:02+8:06Suunta-Sepot
    10561Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:15:03+8:07Lapuan Virkiä
    10692Eirik Rustad1:15:03+8:07Raumar Orientering
    107446Tuomo Kuisma1:15:03+8:07Petolintu
    108279Jakob Ekhard Edsen1:15:07+8:11OK Pan Århus
    109383Dmitriy Sorokin1:15:07+8:11Northern Wind
    1101413Janne Mononen1:15:09+8:13Graniittirakennus Kallio
    11149Kristian Dalby1:15:20+8:24Fredrikstad SK
    112358Simon Hedlund1:15:32+8:36Ärla IF 2
    11336Topi Raitanen1:15:41+8:45Helsingin Suunnistajat
    11487Matti Töyrylä1:15:41+8:45Vehkalahden Veikot 2
    115124Marc Serralonga1:15:41+8:45Wing OK
    116118Tuomo Laine1:16:04+9:08Hiidenkiertäjät 3
    117287Anders Johansson1:16:05+9:09Tullinge SK 3
    11875Lauri Nenonen1:16:07+9:11SK Vuoksi
    119256Tuomas Hapola1:16:07+9:11Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    120979Jakob Andersson1:16:09+9:13Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2
    121154Samuel Keller1:16:12+9:16Nyköpings OK
    122277Hannu Niemelä1:16:16+9:20Rasti-Hyry
    123327Andrii Polovinko1:16:19+9:23OK Kompas
    124102John Persson1:16:25+9:29IFK Göteborg
    125111Sindre Sandven1:16:30+9:34Kongsberg OL
    126244Kuba Dragowski1:16:34+9:38OK!Sport
    127856Janne Märkälä1:16:37+9:41John Deere
    128218Peter Hodkinson1:16:48+9:52OK Södertörn
    129172Aaro Nurmiainen1:16:50+9:54Lappeen Riento
    130114Patrik Karlsson1:16:52+9:56Växjö OK
    13190Kristaps J. Jaudzems1:16:54+9:58Turun Metsänkävijät 2
    13229Janis Krumins1:16:55+9:59Turun Metsänkävijät
    133193Janne Häkkinen1:17:00+10:04Pellon Ponsi 2
    134275Petri Kiiskinen1:17:01+10:05Rasti-Pielinen
    135191Thomas van der Kleij1:17:01+10:05Orienta Moscow Compass
    136130Eetu Savolainen1:17:03+10:07Siilin Rasti
    13780Panu Teittinen1:17:06+10:10Kangasala SK 2
    1381041Markku Nikkanen1:17:12+10:16Koskelankylän Riento 2
    139753Raino Pesu1:17:14+10:18Tampereen Pyrintö 5
    140160Dzianis Monich1:17:16+10:20Nemiga-Nord
    141112Daniel Gunnarsson1:17:17+10:21OK Orion 2
    142348Viljam Grahn1:17:19+10:23Närpes OK
    143129Tuomas Metsälä1:17:23+10:27Lynx 2
    14444Kimmo Vilska1:17:40+10:44Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
    14519Matti Koivisto1:17:52+10:56MS Parma
    146122Tatu Leirimaa1:17:56+11:00Rastivarsat
    1471533Henri Taanila1:17:58+11:02Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    148187Aki Ylitalo1:17:58+11:02Hauhon Sisu
    14997Martin Gelinder1:18:12+11:16Attunda OK
    150227Meier Lukas1:18:14+11:18OLC Kapreolo
    15137Roman Efimov1:18:19+11:23Hiisirasti
    152119Marko Väisänen1:18:23+11:27Rajamäen Rykmentti 3
    153210Anton Sulkula1:18:24+11:28Suunta Jyväskylä 2
    154394Antti Ojansivu1:18:26+11:30Tosta Lähtee-Team
    155629Ville-Petteri Saarela1:18:28+11:32Suunta 2000
    156153Andris Cans1:18:29+11:33OK Meridians
    157149Tommaso Scalet1:18:30+11:34Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
    158269Olav Ekrheim1:18:32+11:36Varegg IL 3
    159481Heikki Nousiainen1:18:33+11:37Vaajakosken Terä 4
    160594Hannu Saarijärvi1:18:35+11:39Tampereen Pyrintö 4
    161414Teppo Pellinen1:18:42+11:46Joutsenon Kullervo 2
    16257Magnus Glännefors1:18:44+11:48Tullinge SK
    163364Sandro Vock1:18:44+11:48OL NWK ZH
    164222Lauri Lavikainen1:18:44+11:48Kymin Suunnistajat
    165110Sergey Gorokhov1:18:45+11:49Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    16698Tuomas Kari1:18:48+11:52Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
    167141Joakim Byström1:18:51+11:55Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl
    168135Oskar Axelsson1:18:56+12:00KFUM Örebro OK
    16943Anton Kuukka1:19:30+12:34Tampereen Pyrintö
    170322Sergey Koltsov1:19:35+12:39IngPromTeam
    171202Kristian Dahlström1:19:58+13:02IFK Moras OK 3
    172198Mattias Nilsson1:20:00+13:04Vänersborgs SK
    17383Juho Westerlund1:20:01+13:05Koovee 2
    174157Roope Koskinen1:20:02+13:06Hiisirasti 2
    175123Vasili Straltsou1:20:06+13:10OK Rodhen
    176184Erik Alnervik1:20:08+13:12Helsingborgs SOK
    17752Gaute Friestad1:20:14+13:18Kristiansand OK 2
    17810Loui Capbern1:20:15+13:19OK Hällen
    179133Martins Linde1:20:16+13:20OZONS OK
    180933Martin Johnsson1:20:19+13:23KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
    181145Aleksandr Popov1:20:21+13:25Omega
    182346Juho Korpi1:20:22+13:26Länsi-Rajan Rasti
    183163Sergey Solodkin1:20:23+13:27Ultra
    184252Janne Runtti1:20:24+13:28Vesaisen Pojat
    185470Janne Rossi1:20:25+13:29Suonenjoen Vasama
    186319Henrik Johansson1:20:25+13:29Umeå OK
    187473Mikko Tilja1:20:26+13:30Lapin Veikot
    188229Lari-Antti Rissanen1:20:30+13:34Sonkajärven Pahka
    189182Simon Hector1:20:33+13:37Snättringe SK
    190666Axel Christoffersson1:20:33+13:37OK Renen
    191186Mikko Tuomaala1:20:35+13:39Koskelankylän Riento
    192134Aleksej Jaganov1:20:37+13:41White Nights SPb
    193223Marius Wikström1:20:37+13:41Ringsaker OK
    194841Riccardo Scalet1:20:40+13:44Lillomarka OL 2
    19568Niklas Gustafsson1:20:40+13:44OK Tisaren 2
    196216Petrus Hanhijärvi1:20:45+13:49Espoon Akilles
    197378Mika Rautanen1:20:56+14:00Tuupovaaran Sepot
    198211Ats Sonajalg1:20:58+14:02Lapuan Virkiä 2
    199113Ciapas Agnius1:20:59+14:03IGTISA 2
    200299Jörgen Johansson1:21:00+14:04Skellefteå OK
    All Next 200 >