1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | 26:44 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 26:44 | ||
2 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +4 | Carl Godager Kaas | 26:48 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +34 | Ralph Street | 27:18 | ||
4 | Täby OK (126) | +36 | Gion Schnyder | 27:20 | ||
5 | Frol IL (47) | +37 | Stian Sundsvik | 27:21 | ||
6 | Rehns BK (45) | +37 | Jesper Lysell | 27:21 | ||
7 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +39 | Milos Nykodym | 27:23 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (9) | +40 | Martin Vister | 27:24 | ||
9 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +40 | John Börjesson | 27:24 | ||
10 | OK Linne (17) | +40 | Niklas Aldn | 27:24 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +41 | Andreas Holmberg | 27:25 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +41 | Sander Vaher | 27:25 | ||
13 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +41 | Per Melander Often | 27:25 | ||
14 | OK Kåre (30) | +42 | Ola Nyberg | 27:26 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (40) | +42 | Ruslan Glebov | 27:26 | ||
16 | Black Sea OK (55) | +42 | Sergey Dobrynin | 27:26 | ||
17 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +43 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 27:27 | ||
18 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +44 | Henrik Lundgren | 27:28 | ||
19 | Nydalens SK (72) | +44 | Jostein Andersen | 27:28 | ||
20 | OK Södertörn (218) | +44 | Peter Hodkinson | 27:28 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +46 | Jere Pajunen | 27:30 | ||
22 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +47 | Markus Holter | 27:31 | ||
23 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +47 | Elmeri Juura | 27:31 | ||
24 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +48 | Murray Strain | 27:32 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +48 | Henri Taanila | 27:32 | ||
26 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +49 | Antti Ojansivu | 27:33 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +50 | Andreas Hall | 27:34 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +54 | Christoph Meier | 27:38 | ||
29 | OK Kompas (327) | +54 | ANDRII POLOVINKO | 27:38 | ||
30 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +1:05 | Ville Mäkelä | 27:49 | ||
31 | MS Parma (19) | +1:09 | Matti Koivisto | 27:53 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +1:10 | Roman Nasarov | 27:54 | ||
33 | OK Orient (53) | +1:11 | Mikael Fabritius | 27:55 | ||
34 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +1:12 | Antti Anttonen | 27:56 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +1:13 | Juuso Metsälä | 27:57 | ||
36 | Tullinge SK (57) | +1:16 | Magnus Glännefors | 28:00 | ||
37 | IGTISA (33) | +1:18 | Andris Jubelis | 28:02 | ||
38 | Gävle OK (46) | +1:18 | Anton Tynong | 28:02 | ||
39 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +1:20 | Simen Jevne Arnesen | 28:04 | ||
40 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +1:20 | Mika Rautanen | 28:04 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +1:21 | Simon Hodler | 28:05 | ||
42 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +1:22 | Denis Grishman | 28:06 | ||
43 | OK Hällen (10) | +1:23 | Loui Capbern | 28:07 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +1:23 | Florian Schneider | 28:07 | ||
45 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +1:24 | Denys Shcherbakov | 28:08 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:24 | Jonas Egger | 28:08 | ||
47 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +1:25 | Ivan Sirakov | 28:09 | ||
48 | Ärla IF (22) | +1:26 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 28:10 | ||
49 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +1:26 | Sindre Sandven | 28:10 | ||
50 | Koovee (21) | +1:27 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 28:11 | ||
51 | RasTiimi (150) | +1:29 | Risto Uusivirta | 28:13 | ||
52 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +1:30 | Jakob Lööf | 28:14 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK (31) | +1:30 | Jere Ahonen | 28:14 | ||
54 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +1:31 | Remo Ruch | 28:15 | ||
55 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:33 | Eeli Viholainen | 28:17 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +1:33 | Topi Raitanen | 28:17 | ||
57 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +1:33 | Samuel Keller | 28:17 | ||
58 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +1:35 | Niko Koskela | 28:19 | ||
59 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +1:36 | Olli Ojanaho | 28:20 | ||
60 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +1:37 | Pavel Kubat | 28:21 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +1:38 | Lasse Suonpää | 28:22 | ||
62 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:39 | Iisak Helander | 28:23 | ||
63 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:39 | Lauri Nenonen | 28:23 | ||
64 | Halden SK (4) | +1:41 | Espen Fiskum | 28:25 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +1:43 | Jarkko Liuha | 28:27 | ||
66 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +1:43 | Eirik Rustad | 28:27 | ||
67 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +1:44 | Hannu Niemelä | 28:28 | ||
68 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +1:44 | Isak Bergman | 28:28 | ||
69 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +1:45 | Tapani Mäkinen | 28:29 | ||
70 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +1:46 | Helmut Gremmel | 28:30 | ||
71 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +1:47 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 28:31 | ||
72 | OK Orion (51) | +1:48 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 28:32 | ||
73 | Fossum IF (81) | +1:48 | Borger Melsom | 28:32 | ||
74 | Varegg IL (115) | +1:49 | Alan Cherry | 28:33 | ||
75 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +1:50 | Jyri Uusitalo | 28:34 | ||
76 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:50 | Oskar Axelsson | 28:34 | ||
77 | Lynx (32) | +1:51 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 28:35 | ||
78 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +1:51 | Peter Arnesson | 28:35 | ||
79 | IL Gular (405) | +1:52 | Rune Nygaard | 28:36 | ||
80 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +1:53 | Jakob Andersson | 28:37 | ||
81 | Trollelg (107) | +1:53 | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | 28:37 | ||
82 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:54 | Luis Silva | 28:38 | ||
83 | OK Denseln (34) | +1:55 | Sigge Lundedal Jensen | 28:39 | ||
84 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +1:55 | Jesper Svensk | 28:39 | ||
85 | Pargas IF (195) | +1:55 | Henriksson Tobias | 28:39 | ||
86 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +1:56 | Olav Ekrheim | 28:40 | ||
87 | Nord West (73) | +1:57 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 28:41 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:58 | Juri Kirjanov | 28:42 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:59 | Mikko Väisänen | 28:43 | ||
90 | Petolintu (446) | +2:02 | Tuomo Kuisma | 28:46 | ||
91 | Växjö OK (114) | +2:03 | Patrik Karlsson | 28:47 | ||
92 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +2:04 | Mikko Hölsö | 28:48 | ||
93 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +2:05 | Ove Sätra | 28:49 | ||
94 | IL Tyrving (5) | +2:06 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 28:50 | ||
95 | IFK Umeå (48) | +2:06 | Fredrik Åhman | 28:50 | ||
96 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +2:06 | Marko Väisänen | 28:50 | ||
97 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +2:07 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 28:51 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +2:08 | Jouni Mähönen | 28:52 | ||
99 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +2:08 | Sami Löfbacka | 28:52 | ||
100 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +2:09 | Teemu Köngäs | 28:53 | ||
101 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +2:11 | Eetu Savolainen | 28:55 | ||
102 | OK Roslagen (228) | +2:13 | Joel Lännevall | 28:57 | ||
103 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +2:14 | Pontus Karlsson | 28:58 | ||
104 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +2:14 | Tore Sandvik | 28:58 | ||
105 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +2:15 | Teemu Lemmetty | 28:59 | ||
106 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +2:16 | Hugo Mattsson | 29:00 | ||
107 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +2:17 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 29:01 | ||
108 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +2:17 | Matt Ogden | 29:01 | ||
109 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +2:18 | Oskar Ljungqvist | 29:02 | ||
110 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +2:19 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 29:03 | ||
111 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +2:20 | Andreas Johansson | 29:04 | ||
112 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256) | +2:21 | Tuomas Hapola | 29:05 | ||
113 | NTNUI (23) | +2:23 | Isak Bergset | 29:07 | ||
114 | OK Rodhen (123) | +2:28 | Vasili Straltsou | 29:12 | ||
115 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +2:31 | Gaute Friestad | 29:15 | ||
116 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +2:32 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 29:16 | ||
117 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +2:33 | Philipp von Arx | 29:17 | ||
118 | Långhundra IF (214) | +2:35 | Erik Åhlin | 29:19 | ||
119 | OK Meridians (153) | +2:36 | Andris Cans | 29:20 | ||
120 | Järla 100 (1231) | +2:37 | Dan Engberg | 29:21 | ||
121 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +2:38 | Kristian Dalby | 29:22 | ||
122 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +2:38 | Vili Valjakka | 29:22 | ||
123 | Rastivarsat (122) | +2:40 | Tatu Leirimaa | 29:24 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +2:42 | Panu Teittinen | 29:26 | ||
125 | Koovee 2 (83) | +2:42 | Juho Westerlund | 29:26 | ||
126 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +2:42 | Krzysztof Wo322owczyk | 29:26 | ||
127 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +2:43 | Meier Lukas | 29:27 | ||
128 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +2:44 | Ats Sonajalg | 29:28 | ||
129 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +2:46 | Andreas Peterson | 29:30 | ||
130 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +2:48 | Santeri Schroderus | 29:32 | ||
131 | Alajärven Ankkurit (542) | +2:49 | Juuso Mäkelä | 29:33 | ||
132 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +2:49 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 29:33 | ||
133 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +2:53 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 29:37 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +2:54 | Kari Salo | 29:38 | ||
135 | Närpes OK (348) | +2:55 | Viljam Grahn | 29:39 | ||
136 | Tibro OK (197) | +3:06 | Martin Olsson | 29:50 | ||
137 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +3:11 | Roope Koskinen | 29:55 | ||
138 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +3:12 | Daniel Gunnarsson | 29:56 | ||
139 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +3:14 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 29:58 | ||
140 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +3:18 | Simon Hedlund | 30:02 | ||
141 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +3:20 | John Persson | 30:04 | ||
142 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +3:20 | Tuomo Laine | 30:04 | ||
143 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +3:20 | Matti Töyrylä | 30:04 | ||
144 | OK Tisaren (8) | +3:20 | Anton Hallor | 30:04 | ||
145 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +3:21 | Lauri Huotari | 30:05 | ||
146 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +3:22 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 30:06 | ||
147 | Byåsen IL (292) | +3:24 | Ola Berger | 30:08 | ||
148 | Skogslöparna (352) | +3:26 | Börje Pauler | 30:10 | ||
149 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +3:29 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 30:13 | ||
150 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +3:31 | Kimmo Vilska | 30:15 | ||
151 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +3:31 | Tuomas Kari | 30:15 | ||
152 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +3:31 | Sergey Gorokhov | 30:15 | ||
153 | Linköpings OK (59) | +3:32 | Joel Francen | 30:16 | ||
154 | Northern Wind (383) | +3:34 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 30:18 | ||
155 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +3:35 | Niklas Gustafsson | 30:19 | ||
156 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +3:36 | Anton Sulkula | 30:20 | ||
157 | Wing OK (124) | +3:39 | Marc Serralonga | 30:23 | ||
158 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +3:40 | Mikael Niemelä | 30:24 | ||
159 | IF Femman (84) | +3:41 | Joel Sågfors | 30:25 | ||
160 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +3:41 | Jörgen Johansson | 30:25 | ||
161 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +3:42 | Evgenii Artemov | 30:26 | ||
162 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +3:42 | Sandro Vock | 30:26 | ||
163 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +3:43 | Tobias Karlsson | 30:27 | ||
164 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +3:44 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 30:28 | ||
165 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +3:44 | Janne Mononen | 30:28 | ||
166 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +3:46 | Markku Nikkanen | 30:30 | ||
167 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +3:47 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 30:31 | ||
168 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +3:47 | Mikko Tuomaala | 30:31 | ||
169 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +3:49 | Valdis Karulis | 30:33 | ||
170 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +3:49 | Mikko Tilja | 30:33 | ||
171 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +3:50 | Janne Rossi | 30:34 | ||
172 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +3:50 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 30:34 | ||
173 | Bussola OK (231) | +3:51 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 30:35 | ||
174 | Halmstad OK (259) | +3:51 | Kalle Johansson | 30:35 | ||
175 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +3:52 | Janne Häkkinen | 30:36 | ||
176 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +3:53 | Thomas van der Kleij | 30:37 | ||
177 | Savon Suunta (489) | +3:53 | Olli Hiltunen | 30:37 | ||
178 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +3:54 | Paul Luetzkendorf | 30:38 | ||
179 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +3:55 | Florian Wittwer | 30:39 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +3:55 | Tommaso Scalet | 30:39 | ||
181 | Mar Orienteering Club (334) | +3:57 | Callum Roberts | 30:41 | ||
182 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +3:58 | David Pettersson | 30:42 | ||
183 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +4:00 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 30:44 | ||
184 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +4:01 | Anton Kuukka | 30:45 | ||
185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +4:01 | Raino Pesu | 30:45 | ||
186 | Frol IL 2 (120) | +4:02 | Jörgen Fiskum | 30:46 | ||
187 | Hiisirasti (37) | +4:04 | Roman Efimov | 30:48 | ||
188 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +4:04 | Linus Erikson | 30:48 | ||
189 | Ganddal IL (225) | +4:05 | Fredrik Sandal | 30:49 | ||
190 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +4:06 | Artem Popov | 30:50 | ||
191 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +4:07 | Riccardo Scalet | 30:51 | ||
192 | Gotlands OF (146) | +4:08 | Amadeus Hansson | 30:52 | ||
193 | IngPromTeam (322) | +4:08 | Sergey Koltsov | 30:52 | ||
194 | Rasti-Pielinen (275) | +4:08 | Petri Kiiskinen | 30:52 | ||
195 | White Nights SPb (134) | +4:11 | Aleksej Jaganov | 30:55 | ||
196 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +4:11 | Anders Johansson | 30:55 | ||
197 | Heming Orientering (371) | +4:11 | Björn Anders Flågen | 30:55 | ||
198 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +4:13 | Dzianis Monich | 30:57 | ||
199 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +4:14 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 30:58 | ||
200 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +4:14 | Lauri Lavikainen | 30:58 | ||
201 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +4:16 | Erik Sköld | 31:00 | ||
202 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +4:16 | Janis Tamuz | 31:00 | ||
203 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +4:17 | Kirill Komarov | 31:01 | ||
204 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (911) | +4:19 | Joonas Rantala | 31:03 | ||
205 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +4:19 | Jari Huhta | 31:03 | ||
206 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +4:19 | Atte Seppänen | 31:03 | ||
207 | Lynx 2 (129) | +4:20 | Tuomas Metsälä | 31:04 | ||
208 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +4:20 | Joona Tynys | 31:04 | ||
209 | Rasti 88 (370) | +4:21 | Markku Laaksonen | 31:05 | ||
210 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +4:23 | Jani Sompi | 31:07 | ||
211 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +4:23 | Jakob Ekhard Edsen | 31:07 | ||
212 | OK Kapa (138) | +4:24 | Edgars Briconoks | 31:08 | ||
213 | Lynx 3 (272) | +4:25 | Sami Kivilaakso | 31:09 | ||
214 | Omega (145) | +4:25 | Aleksandr Popov | 31:09 | ||
215 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +4:26 | Janis Krumins | 31:10 | ||
216 | OZONS OK (133) | +4:27 | Martins Linde | 31:11 | ||
217 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +4:31 | Elias Lehto | 31:15 | ||
218 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +4:31 | Teppo Pellinen | 31:15 | ||
219 | Kristiansand OK 3 (404) | +4:32 | Morten Jörgensen | 31:16 | ||
220 | OK!Sport (244) | +4:33 | Kuba Dragowski | 31:17 | ||
221 | Correze CO (331) | +4:33 | Franck Louvet | 31:17 | ||
222 | Oppsal IF (188) | +4:35 | Are Wigaard | 31:19 | ||
223 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +4:36 | Martin Johnsson | 31:20 | ||
224 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +4:36 | Aki Yrjä | 31:20 | ||
225 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +4:38 | Jari Anttonen | 31:22 | ||
226 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +4:39 | Tommy Rantala | 31:23 | ||
227 | Legenda (305) | +4:41 | Aleksey Morozov | 31:25 | ||
228 | John Deere (856) | +4:41 | Janne Märkälä | 31:25 | ||
229 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +4:43 | Janne Runtti | 31:27 | ||
230 | OUSA (479) | +4:45 | Laraia Michael | 31:29 | ||
231 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +4:46 | Nils Spetz | 31:30 | ||
232 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +4:46 | Nikita Somov | 31:30 | ||
233 | SK Uusi (1442) | +4:47 | Eero Tuomaala | 31:31 | ||
234 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +4:48 | Topi Huttunen | 31:32 | ||
235 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +4:49 | Ronny Falk | 31:33 | ||
236 | Nostars (328) | +4:49 | Uku-Laur Tali | 31:33 | ||
237 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +4:50 | Ilkka Nurminen | 31:34 | ||
238 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +4:51 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 31:35 | ||
239 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +4:51 | Ville Laine | 31:35 | ||
240 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +4:55 | Robert Wetterlöf | 31:39 | ||
241 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (481) | +4:56 | Heikki Nousiainen | 31:40 | ||
242 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +4:57 | Tommi Kuronen | 31:41 | ||
243 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +4:58 | Ciapas Agnius | 31:42 | ||
244 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +4:59 | Miika Vennelä | 31:43 | ||
245 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +5:01 | Gunnar Holmgren | 31:45 | ||
246 | Umeå OK (319) | +5:03 | Henrik Johansson | 31:47 | ||
247 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +5:03 | Miika Utter | 31:47 | ||
248 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +5:04 | Joona Joensuu | 31:48 | ||
249 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +5:05 | Kristian Dahlström | 31:49 | ||
250 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +5:06 | Aku Nikander | 31:50 | ||
251 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +5:07 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 31:51 | ||
252 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +5:09 | Markus Salo | 31:53 | ||
253 | OK Vöru (389) | +5:10 | Tanel Papp | 31:54 | ||
254 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +5:12 | Andreu Blaues Reig | 31:56 | ||
255 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +5:12 | Tommi Viitasaari | 31:56 | ||
256 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +5:13 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 31:57 | ||
257 | Snättringe SK (182) | +5:15 | Simon Hector | 31:59 | ||
258 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +5:15 | Vesa Suominen | 31:59 | ||
259 | Västerås SOK (556) | +5:16 | Carl Näslund | 32:00 | ||
260 | INUS (1291) | +5:16 | Aleksander Simanov | 32:00 | ||
261 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +5:17 | Joni Kemppi | 32:01 | ||
262 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +5:18 | Jeppe Koivula | 32:02 | ||
263 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +5:19 | Sauli Kuopus | 32:03 | ||
264 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +5:21 | Joakim Byström | 32:05 | ||
265 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +5:21 | Raphael Stefanini | 32:05 | ||
266 | Hestra IF (63) | +5:24 | Markus Larsson | 32:08 | ||
267 | OK77 (116) | +5:24 | Fabian af Hällström | 32:08 | ||
268 | JOKA (285) | +5:25 | Johannes Ehala | 32:09 | ||
269 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +5:25 | Jorma Kivelä | 32:09 | ||
270 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +5:26 | Patrick Kronberg | 32:10 | ||
271 | Enga (85) | +5:27 | Petter Thoresen | 32:11 | ||
272 | OK Renen (666) | +5:27 | Axel Christoffersson | 32:11 | ||
273 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +5:28 | Ville Luoma | 32:12 | ||
274 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +5:31 | Vili Sormunen | 32:15 | ||
275 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +5:35 | Sami Kääriäinen | 32:19 | ||
276 | Markkasten klaani (1368) | +5:37 | Aleksi Sopo | 32:21 | ||
277 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +5:38 | Tero Myllymäki | 32:22 | ||
278 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +5:40 | Jari Holm | 32:24 | ||
279 | Attunda OK (97) | +5:41 | Martin Gelinder | 32:25 | ||
280 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +5:41 | Mathias Wilhelmsson | 32:25 | ||
281 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +5:43 | Janis Sars | 32:27 | ||
282 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +5:44 | Niila Ahokas | 32:28 | ||
283 | Kuhmon Peurat (291) | +5:45 | Elmeri Karjalainen | 32:29 | ||
284 | www.therun.nu (386) | +5:46 | Rusty Kuntz | 32:30 | ||
285 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +5:49 | Heikki Silvasti | 32:33 | ||
286 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +5:51 | Mikael Kauppi | 32:35 | ||
287 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +5:51 | Juho Korpi | 32:35 | ||
288 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +5:51 | Örjan Rykkje | 32:35 | ||
289 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +5:52 | Timo Torpo | 32:36 | ||
290 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +5:54 | Toon Melis | 32:38 | ||
291 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +5:54 | Erik Alnervik | 32:38 | ||
292 | A2 (208) | +5:55 | Guntis Arnicans | 32:39 | ||
293 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +5:56 | Giancarlo Simion | 32:40 | ||
294 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +5:57 | Nikolai Malyshev | 32:41 | ||
295 | CUS Bologna (200) | +5:57 | Giacomo Barbone | 32:41 | ||
296 | TAKTLMPKK (1012) | +5:57 | Lasse Torpo | 32:41 | ||
297 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +5:58 | Petteri Rankinen | 32:42 | ||
298 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +5:59 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 32:43 | ||
299 | Klaani (1534) | +5:59 | Timo Huusari | 32:43 | ||
300 | Koovee 3 (147) | +6:00 | Severi Valkamo | 32:44 | ||
301 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (251) | +6:01 | Jukka Nissilä | 32:45 | ||
302 | OK Botnia (263) | +6:02 | Markus Björklund | 32:46 | ||
303 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +6:02 | Mika Kuusisto | 32:46 | ||
304 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +6:03 | Juha Koski | 32:47 | ||
305 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +6:04 | Casper Linnaila | 32:48 | ||
306 | GNEIST (552) | +6:04 | Andreas G. Polden | 32:48 | ||
307 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +6:05 | Lars Hole Mikalsen | 32:49 | ||
308 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +6:05 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 32:49 | ||
309 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +6:05 | Elmeri Toivanen | 32:49 | ||
310 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +6:07 | Sami Lähdemäki | 32:51 | ||
311 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +6:08 | Ilpo Viippola | 32:52 | ||
312 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +6:08 | Bengt Langels | 32:52 | ||
313 | Rastiketut (409) | +6:09 | Antti Hemminki | 32:53 | ||
314 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +6:09 | Erkki Aadli | 32:53 | ||
315 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +6:10 | Sampo Sillanpää | 32:54 | ||
316 | RunLab (207) | +6:10 | Iliya Slepov | 32:54 | ||
317 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +6:11 | Antti Häkämies | 32:55 | ||
318 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +6:12 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 32:56 | ||
319 | Socca (1412) | +6:13 | Jussi Jalkanen | 32:57 | ||
320 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +6:14 | Olli Ranta | 32:58 | ||
321 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +6:14 | ANTTI VIRSU | 32:58 | ||
322 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +6:16 | Juho Leinonen | 33:00 | ||
323 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +6:18 | Markus Tuomisto | 33:02 | ||
324 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +6:21 | John Gunnarsson | 33:05 | ||
325 | IF Brahe (103) | +6:23 | Bart Delobel | 33:07 | ||
326 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +6:24 | Eero Piironen | 33:08 | ||
327 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +6:27 | Heikki Väänänen | 33:11 | ||
328 | Laitilan Jyske (239) | +6:29 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 33:13 | ||
329 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +6:31 | Taneli Pantsar | 33:15 | ||
330 | OK Terjärv (586) | +6:32 | Henrik Nygård | 33:16 | ||
331 | Leppävaaran Sisu (372) | +6:35 | Sakari Taskila | 33:19 | ||
332 | Atria (944) | +6:38 | Sari Anttonen | 33:22 | ||
333 | Energiakolmio (1586) | +6:39 | Markus Herranen | 33:23 | ||
334 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +6:40 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 33:24 | ||
335 | Ultra (163) | +6:40 | Sergey Solodkin | 33:24 | ||
336 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +6:41 | Marius Wikström | 33:25 | ||
337 | Nord West 2 (175) | +6:42 | Kirilll Gurlev | 33:26 | ||
338 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +6:42 | Aleksi Räsänen | 33:26 | ||
339 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +6:43 | Aki Ylitalo | 33:27 | ||
340 | Utin Haukat (837) | +6:44 | Eemil Hyppänen | 33:28 | ||
341 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +6:45 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 33:29 | ||
342 | Säyneisen Salpa 3 (1069) | +6:45 | Pyry Kettunen | 33:29 | ||
343 | IL Tyrving 2 (54) | +6:46 | Martin Schälli | 33:30 | ||
344 | OK Raseborg (333) | +6:47 | Andreas Selenius | 33:31 | ||
345 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +6:47 | Petteri Kähäri | 33:31 | ||
346 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +6:47 | Anton Ivanov | 33:31 | ||
347 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +6:48 | Peter Skalberg | 33:32 | ||
348 | Koovee 4 (415) | +6:52 | Jyri Rantala | 33:36 | ||
349 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +6:52 | Måns Hellgren | 33:36 | ||
350 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +6:53 | Christoffer Vilen | 33:37 | ||
351 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +6:53 | Mårten Frendelius | 33:37 | ||
352 | Nousiaisten Alku (783) | +6:54 | Tuomo Stenberg | 33:38 | ||
353 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +6:56 | Lauri Lappalainen | 33:40 | ||
354 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +6:57 | Fredrik Blomster | 33:41 | ||
355 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +6:58 | Hannu Heinilä | 33:42 | ||
356 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +6:59 | Ari-Matti Korhonen | 33:43 | ||
357 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +7:00 | Joona Lindroth | 33:44 | ||
358 | Kangasala SK 6 (506) | +7:01 | Jarno Riikonen | 33:45 | ||
359 | IF Thor (1605) | +7:02 | Pettersson Robert | 33:46 | ||
360 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +7:03 | Arttu Taulavuori | 33:47 | ||
361 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +7:03 | Kari Varis | 33:47 | ||
362 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +7:04 | Mattias Nilsson | 33:48 | ||
363 | Mile-Sport (376) | +7:05 | Aleksey Sobolev | 33:49 | ||
364 | MADROG (495) | +7:05 | Thomas Nyholm | 33:49 | ||
365 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +7:06 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 33:50 | ||
366 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +7:07 | Olli Väätäinen | 33:51 | ||
367 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +7:09 | Vesa Tielinen | 33:53 | ||
368 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +7:09 | Aki Kauppinen | 33:53 | ||
369 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +7:10 | Paavo Roigas | 33:54 | ||
370 | IFK Göteborg 2 (105) | +7:12 | Rikard Pentonen | 33:56 | ||
371 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +7:12 | Manne Suominen | 33:56 | ||
372 | Imperdible (388) | +7:12 | Minguez Alberto | 33:56 | ||
373 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (448) | +7:13 | Hannu Pietilä | 33:57 | ||
374 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +7:13 | Jari Jokela | 33:57 | ||
375 | Jussis seven (565) | +7:15 | Jari Laitamäki | 33:59 | ||
376 | Firstbeat (1546) | +7:15 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 33:59 | ||
377 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +7:16 | Mika Siikaluoma | 34:00 | ||
378 | Rakvere OK (669) | +7:16 | Asso Kesaväli | 34:00 | ||
379 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +7:16 | Joni Haataja | 34:00 | ||
380 | Ex-Legends (267) | +7:17 | Harri Romppanen | 34:01 | ||
381 | Rasti E4 (167) | +7:19 | Janne Liimatainen | 34:03 | ||
382 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +7:19 | Marius Landsem Melhus | 34:03 | ||
383 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +7:19 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 34:03 | ||
384 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +7:19 | Mikko Kurkela | 34:03 | ||
385 | Paimion Rasti 5 (894) | +7:20 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 34:04 | ||
386 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +7:21 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 34:05 | ||
387 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +7:21 | Janne Kämä | 34:05 | ||
388 | Rasti-Vihti (270) | +7:21 | Olli Moisander | 34:05 | ||
389 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538) | +7:22 | Juha Härö | 34:06 | ||
390 | Juntit OK (790) | +7:22 | Jussi Korhonen | 34:06 | ||
391 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +7:22 | Kim Heikkilä | 34:06 | ||
392 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +7:23 | Marko Suuronen | 34:07 | ||
393 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +7:23 | Rascha Persson | 34:07 | ||
394 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +7:23 | Janis Znotins | 34:07 | ||
395 | Koovee 5 (304) | +7:24 | Juuso Pimiä | 34:08 | ||
396 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +7:24 | Kalle Peltomäki | 34:08 | ||
397 | MPKK99.kadk (1560) | +7:25 | Joonas Miettinen | 34:09 | ||
398 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +7:25 | Arvo Gelbis | 34:09 | ||
399 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +7:26 | Petri Tonteri | 34:10 | ||
400 | Aivan Sama (384) | +7:26 | Tommi Tuhkalehti | 34:10 | ||
401 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +7:27 | Teemu Paavola | 34:11 | ||
402 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +7:27 | Antti Väänänen | 34:11 | ||
403 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +7:28 | Panu Haaramo | 34:12 | ||
404 | OK77 2 (373) | +7:28 | Jarmo Koskela | 34:12 | ||
405 | Kerkesix (962) | +7:28 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 34:12 | ||
406 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +7:29 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 34:13 | ||
407 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +7:29 | Matti Linna | 34:13 | ||
408 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +7:30 | Lauri Roininen | 34:14 | ||
409 | OC Toffee (491) | +7:31 | Asko Hänninen | 34:15 | ||
410 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +7:31 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 34:15 | ||
411 | Larvik OK (245) | +7:31 | Jörn Sundby | 34:15 | ||
412 | Espoon Suunta 6 (391) | +7:31 | Jussi Karelo | 34:15 | ||
413 | Puolangan Ryhti (443) | +7:31 | Tomi Kanniainen | 34:15 | ||
414 | Salon Vilpas (815) | +7:32 | Teemu Räsänen | 34:16 | ||
415 | Porvoon Urheilijat (855) | +7:33 | Kasperi Reijonen | 34:17 | ||
416 | OK Vöru 2 (397) | +7:34 | Jonatan Karjus | 34:18 | ||
417 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +7:35 | Jarmo Sireeni | 34:19 | ||
418 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +7:36 | Jon Cross | 34:20 | ||
419 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +7:36 | Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen | 34:20 | ||
420 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +7:37 | Audrius Smilgius | 34:21 | ||
421 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +7:39 | Artur Kulagin | 34:23 | ||
422 | OK Saldus (181) | +7:42 | Oskars Zernis | 34:26 | ||
423 | SK-0K (670) | +7:44 | Pyykönen Jaakko | 34:28 | ||
424 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +7:44 | Mika Pekkonen | 34:28 | ||
425 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +7:46 | Riku Siren | 34:30 | ||
426 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +7:47 | Tommi Pajala | 34:31 | ||
427 | Rastikarhut (283) | +7:49 | Eetu Holmberg | 34:33 | ||
428 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +7:49 | Alexander Khodosenko | 34:33 | ||
429 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +7:50 | Pyry Huhtanen | 34:34 | ||
430 | Nord West 3 (652) | +7:52 | Aleksander Barasenko | 34:36 | ||
431 | Perhon Kiri (488) | +7:54 | Joonatan Kivelä | 34:38 | ||
432 | IK Grane (330) | +7:56 | Johannes Bakke Aashammar | 34:40 | ||
433 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +7:56 | Juho Uotila | 34:40 | ||
434 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +7:56 | Jere Kommio | 34:40 | ||
435 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (357) | +7:58 | Calle Sundelius | 34:42 | ||
436 | OK SAULE (766) | +8:00 | Dalius Bogushka | 34:44 | ||
437 | Sportvogl (590) | +8:02 | morritz döllgast | 34:46 | ||
438 | Kaukaan Lyly (718) | +8:04 | Sami Turunen | 34:48 | ||
439 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +8:06 | Jukka Toivanen | 34:50 | ||
440 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +8:09 | Simo Vänttinen | 34:53 | ||
441 | OK Tisaren 3 (993) | +8:09 | Leif Svensson | 34:53 | ||
442 | Kemira Vastus (617) | +8:09 | Mika Ojala | 34:53 | ||
443 | IK Auseklis (224) | +8:09 | Andris Gailis | 34:53 | ||
444 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +8:10 | Tuomas Niemi | 34:54 | ||
445 | Epilän Esa (601) | +8:10 | Otto Ruusunen | 34:54 | ||
446 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (714) | +8:11 | Zagata Zemgus | 34:55 | ||
447 | Navi 2 (559) | +8:13 | Teijo Marttinen | 34:57 | ||
448 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +8:15 | Johan Päivike | 34:59 | ||
449 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +8:16 | Antti Nurminen | 35:00 | ||
450 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +8:17 | Teemu Tauriainen | 35:01 | ||
451 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +8:17 | Paulus Sulkula | 35:01 | ||
452 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +8:18 | Jerk Rönnols | 35:02 | ||
453 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +8:18 | Pontus Jansson | 35:02 | ||
454 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +8:19 | Pekka Kiljunen | 35:03 | ||
455 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +8:21 | Markus Häikiö | 35:05 | ||
456 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +8:22 | Niklas Lindell | 35:06 | ||
457 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +8:23 | Jarmo Reiman | 35:07 | ||
458 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +8:23 | Ari Männikkö | 35:07 | ||
459 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +8:24 | Samuli Hurme | 35:08 | ||
460 | Korven Honka (420) | +8:25 | Kai Korhonen | 35:09 | ||
461 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +8:25 | Niilo Väätäinen | 35:09 | ||
462 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +8:28 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 35:12 | ||
463 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +8:29 | Christoffer Granholm | 35:13 | ||
464 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437) | +8:29 | Jesse Rousu | 35:13 | ||
465 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +8:30 | Markku Mäkelä | 35:14 | ||
466 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +8:30 | Daniels Karklins | 35:14 | ||
467 | Endurance (581) | +8:30 | Mikael Heerman | 35:14 | ||
468 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +8:31 | Kimmo Vuorela | 35:15 | ||
469 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +8:31 | Gaudenz Steinlin | 35:15 | ||
470 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +8:32 | Heikki Istolahti | 35:16 | ||
471 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (957) | +8:33 | Pellervo Kässi | 35:17 | ||
472 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +8:33 | Tomi Mahlamäki | 35:17 | ||
473 | Tesla Brno (442) | +8:34 | Jiri Prochazka | 35:18 | ||
474 | Koneen Kerho (739) | +8:34 | Janne Salomäki | 35:18 | ||
475 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +8:34 | Arne Jansson | 35:18 | ||
476 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +8:35 | Jukka Eeva | 35:19 | ||
477 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +8:35 | Jorma Harju | 35:19 | ||
478 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +8:36 | Mikko Simola | 35:20 | ||
479 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (678) | +8:37 | Markku Mänty | 35:21 | ||
480 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +8:37 | Mika Hämälistö | 35:21 | ||
481 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (892) | +8:37 | Juha Siljander | 35:21 | ||
482 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +8:38 | Andis Malejs | 35:22 | ||
483 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +8:38 | Juha Karstunen | 35:22 | ||
484 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +8:39 | Petri Alvoittu | 35:23 | ||
485 | OK Kristina (967) | +8:40 | Jens Hagback | 35:24 | ||
486 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +8:42 | Alvar Palmen | 35:26 | ||
487 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +8:43 | Asko Toropainen | 35:27 | ||
488 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +8:44 | Kai Kamila | 35:28 | ||
489 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +8:44 | Kari Rauhamaa | 35:28 | ||
490 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +8:44 | Juha Kurppa | 35:28 | ||
491 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +8:44 | Johan Åström | 35:28 | ||
492 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +8:46 | Jussi Mäntylä | 35:30 | ||
493 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +8:48 | Osmo Hongisto | 35:32 | ||
494 | OK Arona (271) | +8:49 | Alvis Mats | 35:33 | ||
495 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1612) | +8:49 | Assar Lindström | 35:33 | ||
496 | IK Kronan (368) | +8:50 | Kenneth Grankull | 35:34 | ||
497 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +8:51 | Jussi Borgenström | 35:35 | ||
498 | Luolamiehet (723) | +8:51 | Tuomas Pulli | 35:35 | ||
499 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +8:52 | Daniel Wejås | 35:36 | ||
500 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +8:52 | Pertti Syrjälä | 35:36 | ||
501 | Kela (986) | +8:52 | Ville Viisanen | 35:36 | ||
502 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +8:53 | Hannu Ilonen | 35:37 | ||
503 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +8:53 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 35:37 | ||
504 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +8:54 | Teemu Ronkainen | 35:38 | ||
505 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1507) | +8:54 | Johan Salmelin | 35:38 | ||
506 | Laihian Luja (421) | +8:56 | Lauri Laasanen | 35:40 | ||
507 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +8:56 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 35:40 | ||
508 | Skogslöparna 2 (1315) | +8:56 | Alexander Hörnqvist | 35:40 | ||
509 | IF Åland (615) | +8:57 | Henrik Söderström | 35:41 | ||
510 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +8:58 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 35:42 | ||
511 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +8:58 | Mihkel Järveoja | 35:42 | ||
512 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +8:59 | Pekka Juvakka | 35:43 | ||
513 | Dublin University (482) | +9:00 | James Haynes | 35:44 | ||
514 | Haukiputaan Heitto (900) | +9:00 | Petri Mourujärvi | 35:44 | ||
515 | OK West (487) | +9:02 | Veiko Vinkel | 35:46 | ||
516 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +9:03 | Petri Kettunen | 35:47 | ||
517 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +9:03 | Mikko Kotola | 35:47 | ||
518 | Tuuripellet (804) | +9:05 | Raiko Pousi | 35:49 | ||
519 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1046) | +9:07 | Jouni Laakso | 35:51 | ||
520 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +9:08 | Vladimir Dvoryanskiy | 35:52 | ||
521 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (584) | +9:09 | Max Millner | 35:53 | ||
522 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +9:11 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 35:55 | ||
523 | Bitcomp (1553) | +9:11 | Pasi Sillanpää | 35:55 | ||
524 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +9:12 | Oleg Melkinov | 35:56 | ||
525 | IF Minken (273) | +9:13 | Toni Wik | 35:57 | ||
526 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +9:13 | Heikki Alanko | 35:57 | ||
527 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +9:14 | Kalle Laine | 35:58 | ||
528 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +9:14 | Matti Turtola | 35:58 | ||
529 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +9:15 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 35:59 | ||
530 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +9:15 | Teemu Hauhia | 35:59 | ||
531 | Verdal OK (274) | +9:16 | Jon Sivertsen | 36:00 | ||
532 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +9:17 | Timo Salonen | 36:01 | ||
533 | OK Linne 3 (1126) | +9:17 | Johannes Ridefelt | 36:01 | ||
534 | SK Mercury (344) | +9:18 | Kirti Rebane | 36:02 | ||
535 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +9:18 | Jari Ojala | 36:02 | ||
536 | PaVi (810) | +9:18 | Tuomas Helin | 36:02 | ||
537 | Team Keisanen (1490) | +9:18 | Pauli Keisanen | 36:02 | ||
538 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +9:19 | Roald von Schoultz | 36:03 | ||
539 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +9:20 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 36:04 | ||
540 | Iisu (750) | +9:20 | Vesa Kemppainen | 36:04 | ||
541 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (633) | +9:21 | Erik Mattsson | 36:05 | ||
542 | Ulvilan Ura (340) | +9:23 | Kare Kaskinen | 36:07 | ||
543 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +9:25 | Nikolay Panasenko | 36:09 | ||
544 | Team Tommila (968) | +9:26 | Teppo Tommila | 36:10 | ||
545 | Konserni (910) | +9:27 | Olli Siren | 36:11 | ||
546 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +9:28 | Topias Peltonen | 36:12 | ||
547 | Ramboll Finland (1308) | +9:29 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 36:13 | ||
548 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +9:30 | Mikael Gull | 36:14 | ||
549 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +9:30 | Teo Kettunen | 36:14 | ||
550 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +9:32 | Kari Ojalainen | 36:16 | ||
551 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +9:32 | Marc Amat | 36:16 | ||
552 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +9:32 | Matiass Jansons | 36:16 | ||
553 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +9:33 | Josefin Bengtsson | 36:17 | ||
554 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +9:34 | Kristian Leppänen | 36:18 | ||
555 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +9:34 | Matti Herttua | 36:18 | ||
556 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +9:35 | Olle Carlsson | 36:19 | ||
557 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (793) | +9:35 | Seppo Särkkä | 36:19 | ||
558 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +9:37 | Kleo Ketonen | 36:21 | ||
559 | Iisalmen Visa (362) | +9:38 | Jari Kaarakainen | 36:22 | ||
560 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1047) | +9:38 | Katri Lylynperä | 36:22 | ||
561 | Izhora (466) | +9:39 | Sergei Danchishen | 36:23 | ||
562 | Naantalin Seudun UA (880) | +9:40 | Rauli Jalonen | 36:24 | ||
563 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +9:40 | Vili Mustonen | 36:24 | ||
564 | Iivolan Team (978) | +9:41 | Vili Väänänen | 36:25 | ||
565 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +9:43 | Andreas Karlsson | 36:27 | ||
566 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +9:43 | Juho Koskinen | 36:27 | ||
567 | Bristol OK (232) | +9:44 | Alex Rothman | 36:28 | ||
568 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +9:45 | Peter Karsbo | 36:29 | ||
569 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +9:45 | Mika Ahvenainen | 36:29 | ||
570 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (952) | +9:45 | Tapio Jakobsson | 36:29 | ||
571 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +9:46 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 36:30 | ||
572 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +9:46 | Juuso Jutila | 36:30 | ||
573 | Nord West 4 (1275) | +9:46 | Matvey Ivanov | 36:30 | ||
574 | Haninge SOK (217) | +9:48 | Jesper Lund | 36:32 | ||
575 | Puolipitkä (1494) | +9:48 | Kari Nerg | 36:32 | ||
576 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +9:49 | Timo Siivonen | 36:33 | ||
577 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +9:50 | Jani Tikkanen | 36:34 | ||
578 | Haldenrælet (454) | +9:51 | Eirik Hauan Andersen | 36:35 | ||
579 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +9:52 | Kaupo Järve | 36:36 | ||
580 | MS Parma 7 (964) | +9:53 | Maxim Chorny | 36:37 | ||
581 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +9:54 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 36:38 | ||
582 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +9:55 | Mika Tonder | 36:39 | ||
583 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +9:56 | Nico Nylund | 36:40 | ||
584 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (457) | +9:57 | Mikko Palosaari | 36:41 | ||
585 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +9:59 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 36:43 | ||
586 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +10:00 | Jari Parviainen | 36:44 | ||
587 | Metsä Group (861) | +10:01 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 36:45 | ||
588 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +10:06 | Joonas Julkunen | 36:50 | ||
589 | OK Måsen (527) | +10:06 | Ingemar Magnusson | 36:50 | ||
590 | Ök-94 (431) | +10:09 | Börge Pedersen | 36:53 | ||
591 | SCA Finland (1142) | +10:10 | Antti Syrjänen | 36:54 | ||
592 | AC Harharetki (685) | +10:13 | Jari Ruokonen | 36:57 | ||
593 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +10:13 | Jukka Viero | 36:57 | ||
594 | Aluksne (672) | +10:15 | Austris Krastins | 36:59 | ||
595 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +10:16 | Arto Palsio | 37:00 | ||
596 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +10:16 | Osmo Viili | 37:00 | ||
597 | Sievin Sisu (908) | +10:17 | Hannu Paaso | 37:01 | ||
598 | Lepatiittos2 (1569) | +10:19 | Timo Kukko | 37:03 | ||
599 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +10:21 | Hans Sundqvist | 37:05 | ||
600 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +10:24 | Rami Rintala | 37:08 | ||
601 | Team Lost (825) | +10:24 | Antti Reinikainen | 37:08 | ||
602 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938) | +10:26 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 37:10 | ||
603 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +10:27 | Heikki Koskela | 37:11 | ||
604 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1010) | +10:28 | Joonas Heiskanen | 37:12 | ||
605 | Navi 9 (1073) | +10:28 | Jere Manninen | 37:12 | ||
606 | OpusCapita (1307) | +10:28 | Jarkko Kerkola | 37:12 | ||
607 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +10:30 | Tim Robertson | 37:14 | ||
608 | OK Raseborg 4 (741) | +10:30 | Peter Söderström | 37:14 | ||
609 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (906) | +10:30 | Tuomas Johansson | 37:14 | ||
610 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +10:32 | Geza Molnar | 37:16 | ||
611 | HiisirastiKiukU (998) | +10:32 | juho marila | 37:16 | ||
612 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +10:33 | David Sundström | 37:17 | ||
613 | Oulaisten Taru (392) | +10:33 | Olli Hiitola | 37:17 | ||
614 | Lapin Sudet (566) | +10:33 | Tommy Ryytty | 37:17 | ||
615 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1086) | +10:34 | Juha Jalonen | 37:18 | ||
616 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +10:34 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 37:18 | ||
617 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +10:35 | Sami Koivu | 37:19 | ||
618 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +10:35 | Leinonen Jaakko | 37:19 | ||
619 | Seskarö IF (788) | +10:37 | Rolf Söderholm | 37:21 | ||
620 | Taxi Team (638) | +10:37 | Antti Metsä | 37:21 | ||
621 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151) | +10:39 | Aleksi Lahti | 37:23 | ||
622 | Vincit (1422) | +10:40 | Ville Houttu | 37:24 | ||
623 | Kalvolan Keihäs (733) | +10:41 | Tapio Ristimäki | 37:25 | ||
624 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +10:41 | Aarne Hakanen | 37:25 | ||
625 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (306) | +10:42 | Jussi Kettunen | 37:26 | ||
626 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +10:42 | Rihards Stagis | 37:26 | ||
627 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +10:44 | Pekka Määttänen | 37:28 | ||
628 | Turku Multisport (545) | +10:44 | Petteri Kela | 37:28 | ||
629 | Jämsä-Jukola 2013 7 (575) | +10:47 | Mikko Peltonen | 37:31 | ||
630 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1024) | +10:48 | Laura Pajunen | 37:32 | ||
631 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +10:49 | Martti Kuitunen | 37:33 | ||
632 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +10:49 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 37:33 | ||
633 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +10:51 | Jenny Paulin | 37:35 | ||
634 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +10:52 | Pasi Autio | 37:36 | ||
635 | Malax IF (390) | +10:52 | Stefan Höstman | 37:36 | ||
636 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +10:54 | Juha Tuomisto | 37:38 | ||
637 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +10:54 | Juho Hyyppä | 37:38 | ||
638 | Suomen metsäkeskus (973) | +10:54 | Joonas Karjalainen | 37:38 | ||
639 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +10:55 | Benny Forsström | 37:39 | ||
640 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +10:56 | Timo Valkonen | 37:40 | ||
641 | Flanels ry (1331) | +10:58 | Ilari Suuronen | 37:42 | ||
642 | Solf IK (558) | +10:59 | Marcus Enegren | 37:43 | ||
643 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +11:00 | Elo Saue | 37:44 | ||
644 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +11:00 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 37:44 | ||
645 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +11:01 | Anders Enmark | 37:45 | ||
646 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +11:02 | Risto Karjalainen | 37:46 | ||
647 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1116) | +11:02 | Matti Pellikka | 37:46 | ||
648 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +11:03 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 37:47 | ||
649 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +11:05 | Sami Virta | 37:49 | ||
650 | Kainuun Prikaati 2 (1500) | +11:06 | Teijo Nurmikumpu | 37:50 | ||
651 | Trencapins (605) | +11:07 | Pablo Corbi | 37:51 | ||
652 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752) | +11:07 | Mika Liukkonen | 37:51 | ||
653 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +11:07 | Pekka Saalasti | 37:51 | ||
654 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (551) | +11:08 | Mikko Laine | 37:52 | ||
655 | Rastitykki (589) | +11:09 | Mika Martikainen | 37:53 | ||
656 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (859) | +11:09 | Simo Laine | 37:53 | ||
657 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +11:10 | Kimmo Karhu | 37:54 | ||
658 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +11:10 | Jani Kohonen | 37:54 | ||
659 | Riihon ukk (567) | +11:13 | Jim Kässi | 37:57 | ||
660 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +11:13 | Drew Tivendale | 37:57 | ||
661 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089) | +11:15 | Heikki Kultala | 37:59 | ||
662 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +11:17 | Keijo Viilo | 38:01 | ||
663 | Väsby OK (499) | +11:18 | Lukas Olsson | 38:02 | ||
664 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1261) | +11:18 | Arto Vesamo | 38:02 | ||
665 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +11:19 | Love Berzell | 38:03 | ||
666 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +11:20 | Petteri Lindblom | 38:04 | ||
667 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148) | +11:21 | Albert Haavisto | 38:05 | ||
668 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +11:22 | Sampsa Husu | 38:06 | ||
669 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541) | +11:23 | Topi Laaksonen | 38:07 | ||
670 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1044) | +11:24 | Joona Eskelinen | 38:08 | ||
671 | KTTO (1427) | +11:27 | Toni Vuorinen | 38:11 | ||
672 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +11:28 | Jani Hevonoja | 38:12 | ||
673 | Rastiketut 2 (620) | +11:28 | Mikko Kaataja | 38:12 | ||
674 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (918) | +11:29 | Panu Koskinen | 38:13 | ||
675 | Attunda OK 3 (954) | +11:29 | Alexander Fors | 38:13 | ||
676 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +11:30 | Tommi Isomäki | 38:14 | ||
677 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +11:30 | Antti Kivelä | 38:14 | ||
678 | Beach Boys (1481) | +11:31 | Ville Koskenvuo | 38:15 | ||
679 | Akilles OK (444) | +11:31 | Filip Johansson | 38:15 | ||
680 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +11:32 | Markus Sippo | 38:16 | ||
681 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +11:32 | Oskari Marttila | 38:16 | ||
682 | Pullin serkut (453) | +11:33 | Antero Pulli | 38:17 | ||
683 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +11:33 | Antti Jäppinen | 38:17 | ||
684 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +11:34 | Mika Näpänkangas | 38:18 | ||
685 | Olvastin Tana (1529) | +11:34 | Iiro Mäkelä | 38:18 | ||
686 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090) | +11:35 | Pauli Laurila | 38:19 | ||
687 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (976) | +11:36 | Ville Eskelinen | 38:20 | ||
688 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +11:37 | Risto Ruohola | 38:21 | ||
689 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +11:37 | Antti Laine | 38:21 | ||
690 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +11:38 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 38:22 | ||
691 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +11:38 | Antti Jutila | 38:22 | ||
692 | PK Racing Team (611) | +11:38 | Sami Pietilä | 38:22 | ||
693 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1453) | +11:39 | Jukka Kotovaara | 38:23 | ||
694 | Intersport (498) | +11:40 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 38:24 | ||
695 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1025) | +11:41 | Matias Hakala | 38:25 | ||
696 | Kehityssuunta (770) | +11:42 | Lauri Leinonen | 38:26 | ||
697 | Rehns BK 2 (945) | +11:42 | Fredrik Broman | 38:26 | ||
698 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1407) | +11:43 | Ari Anjala | 38:27 | ||
699 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +11:44 | Visa Metsälä | 38:28 | ||
700 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1064) | +11:44 | Seppo Jokinen | 38:28 | ||
701 | Ericsson SK (1242) | +11:46 | Istvan Szanto | 38:30 | ||
702 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +11:46 | Tero Turunen | 38:30 | ||
703 | Rasti K18 (1004) | +11:46 | Mikko Saarnio | 38:30 | ||
704 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851) | +11:46 | Tuomas Kauppila | 38:30 | ||
705 | Vesta (438) | +11:47 | Ilja Brenaizen | 38:31 | ||
706 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1465) | +11:47 | Ossi Hahtela | 38:31 | ||
707 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +11:48 | Giovanni Sonna | 38:32 | ||
708 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +11:48 | Teemu Lojamo | 38:32 | ||
709 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961) | +11:48 | Tomi Tilli | 38:32 | ||
710 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +11:48 | Mikko Heikkinen | 38:32 | ||
711 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +11:49 | Jari Jormanainen | 38:33 | ||
712 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1020) | +11:50 | Panu Eerola | 38:34 | ||
713 | OK Linne 4 (1168) | +11:50 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 38:34 | ||
714 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430) | +11:51 | Jari Tenno | 38:35 | ||
715 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410) | +11:51 | Olli Tala | 38:35 | ||
716 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +11:54 | Paavo Forsberg | 38:38 | ||
717 | Puujalad (608) | +11:54 | Rain Muru | 38:38 | ||
718 | Sport in Muhos (759) | +11:55 | Jouni Päivinen | 38:39 | ||
719 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1370) | +11:56 | Ville Rehn | 38:40 | ||
720 | Turun NMKY (401) | +11:57 | Saku Päivärinta | 38:41 | ||
721 | Rånäs OK (631) | +11:57 | Joel Bohman | 38:41 | ||
722 | OK Botnia 3 (1040) | +11:59 | Antonia Haga | 38:43 | ||
723 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1274) | +11:59 | Antti Roose | 38:43 | ||
724 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +12:00 | Ville Hämäläinen | 38:44 | ||
725 | Piispan poijjat (1477) | +12:00 | Hans Tuominen | 38:44 | ||
726 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +12:01 | Risto Kolstela | 38:45 | ||
727 | OK Denseln 3 (764) | +12:01 | Olle Kalered | 38:45 | ||
728 | OK Jorren (621) | +12:02 | Staffan Granholm | 38:46 | ||
729 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1093) | +12:03 | Jari Mäkinen | 38:47 | ||
730 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +12:04 | Tuomas Aalto | 38:48 | ||
731 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +12:04 | Niko Kauria | 38:48 | ||
732 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +12:05 | Daniel Haertel | 38:49 | ||
733 | OLG Pfäffikon (603) | +12:05 | Remo Thoma | 38:49 | ||
734 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +12:06 | Jussi Ranki | 38:50 | ||
735 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +12:07 | Pasi Nieminen | 38:51 | ||
736 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (533) | +12:07 | Tapio Nieminen | 38:51 | ||
737 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +12:08 | Jari Ahola | 38:52 | ||
738 | DNA Hermannin kööri (1493) | +12:08 | Pekka Vehko | 38:52 | ||
739 | Sappion Veikot (1567) | +12:08 | Petri Jykylä | 38:52 | ||
740 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311) | +12:09 | Lassi Aaltonen | 38:53 | ||
741 | Skogslöparna 3 (1614) | +12:09 | Erik Hansson | 38:53 | ||
742 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (429) | +12:10 | Jari Mäkinen | 38:54 | ||
743 | Rastihaukat (645) | +12:10 | Antti Lindqvist | 38:54 | ||
744 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +12:10 | Panu Peisa | 38:54 | ||
745 | 2Einsteins (831) | +12:11 | Harri Niiranen | 38:55 | ||
746 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1267) | +12:11 | Sergey Pasechnik | 38:55 | ||
747 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (991) | +12:12 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 38:56 | ||
748 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +12:13 | Ville Suntioinen | 38:57 | ||
749 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +12:13 | Kevin Hallop | 38:57 | ||
750 | Turun Puristus (1096) | +12:13 | Pekka Grönlund | 38:57 | ||
751 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1389) | +12:13 | Jani Keto | 38:57 | ||
752 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +12:14 | Mikko Lehmus | 38:58 | ||
753 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +12:15 | Tomas Öberg | 38:59 | ||
754 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +12:15 | Jörgen Wingerei | 38:59 | ||
755 | Täby OK 3 (562) | +12:16 | Axel Roos Hansson | 39:00 | ||
756 | KRP (731) | +12:16 | Markus Välimäki | 39:00 | ||
757 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +12:17 | Sami Grönholm | 39:01 | ||
758 | Terässiilit (1478) | +12:17 | Jorma Honkanen | 39:01 | ||
759 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +12:18 | Antti Mäkinen | 39:02 | ||
760 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216) | +12:18 | Atte Lahtinen | 39:02 | ||
761 | Aaterbaaten (351) | +12:19 | Anders Edquist | 39:03 | ||
762 | SAL (826) | +12:19 | Antti Toppila | 39:03 | ||
763 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +12:20 | Dan Stenlund | 39:04 | ||
764 | Murut (531) | +12:20 | Susanna Tervo | 39:04 | ||
765 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620) | +12:20 | Mikko Halonen | 39:04 | ||
766 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1501) | +12:21 | Ossi Manner | 39:05 | ||
767 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (888) | +12:22 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 39:06 | ||
768 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +12:22 | Tero Rönkä | 39:06 | ||
769 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518) | +12:22 | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | 39:06 | ||
770 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +12:23 | Markku Järvinen | 39:07 | ||
771 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1009) | +12:23 | Tommi Kenttämies | 39:07 | ||
772 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +12:24 | Oliver Lindblad-Petersen | 39:08 | ||
773 | IBM Sport club (1147) | +12:24 | Jouni Leinonen | 39:08 | ||
774 | OK Ilves (121) | +12:26 | Kristaps Grinbergs | 39:10 | ||
775 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +12:26 | Teppo Kuusela | 39:10 | ||
776 | Tampereen Kotkat (755) | +12:26 | Jussi Käkönen | 39:10 | ||
777 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +12:26 | Timo Narvinen | 39:10 | ||
778 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +12:27 | Heikki Vallbacka | 39:11 | ||
779 | Pimeä komppi (1423) | +12:28 | Jussi Väänänen | 39:12 | ||
780 | Espoon Suunta 9 (975) | +12:28 | Lauri Peltonen | 39:12 | ||
781 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +12:28 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 39:12 | ||
782 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (869) | +12:29 | Jarkko Japola | 39:13 | ||
783 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +12:29 | Trond Breivik | 39:13 | ||
784 | Caponord (1600) | +12:30 | Yannick Poulain | 39:14 | ||
785 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +12:31 | Johan Klintberg | 39:15 | ||
786 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +12:31 | Olli Kantanen | 39:15 | ||
787 | salparasti (1122) | +12:31 | Antti Pellinen | 39:15 | ||
788 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +12:32 | Juhani Koivisto | 39:16 | ||
789 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +12:33 | Jukka Oksanen | 39:17 | ||
790 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +12:33 | Atte Etula | 39:17 | ||
791 | RasTiimi 2 (430) | +12:34 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 39:18 | ||
792 | Köntit (736) | +12:35 | Toni Nevantausta | 39:19 | ||
793 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1120) | +12:36 | Timo Ylikangas | 39:20 | ||
794 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +12:36 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 39:20 | ||
795 | IF5-Ladyteam (561) | +12:37 | Victoria Höstman | 39:21 | ||
796 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +12:38 | Juha Häkkinen | 39:22 | ||
797 | OC Puisto (593) | +12:40 | Mark Roth | 39:24 | ||
798 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +12:41 | Juuso Västilä | 39:25 | ||
799 | Ilmatorjunta (1424) | +12:41 | Janne Kempas | 39:25 | ||
800 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +12:41 | Petri Kuva | 39:25 | ||
801 | NCS Sport (773) | +12:42 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 39:26 | ||
802 | Korona (1235) | +12:42 | Antti Vähätalo | 39:26 | ||
803 | OK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271) | +12:44 | Raitis Berzins | 39:28 | ||
804 | Harhaveikot (950) | +12:44 | Ville Reinikainen | 39:28 | ||
805 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +12:44 | Pekka Tiainen | 39:28 | ||
806 | Team Gulo gulo (849) | +12:45 | Juhani Toimela | 39:29 | ||
807 | Metsäklusteri (821) | +12:47 | Eetu Einiö | 39:31 | ||
808 | OK Botnia 4 (1611) | +12:47 | Joakim Hansen | 39:31 | ||
809 | Oulun Raksa (592) | +12:49 | Jarmo Havula | 39:33 | ||
810 | OK Österåker (782) | +12:50 | Joakim Hedlöf | 39:34 | ||
811 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (613) | +12:51 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 39:35 | ||
812 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +12:51 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 39:35 | ||
813 | Dirty Seven (1095) | +12:51 | Janne Konttila | 39:35 | ||
814 | FTA 2 (949) | +12:52 | Jussi Kauppila | 39:36 | ||
815 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +12:53 | Mikael Lamberg | 39:37 | ||
816 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (684) | +12:53 | Sami Nyman | 39:37 | ||
817 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +12:53 | Jyrki Kopra | 39:37 | ||
818 | Omega 2 (238) | +12:55 | Nikolay Tihonov | 39:39 | ||
819 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +12:55 | Jukka Pohjola | 39:39 | ||
820 | OK77 4 (716) | +12:56 | Petri Tötterman | 39:40 | ||
821 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +12:57 | Markus Ylijoki | 39:41 | ||
822 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (536) | +12:59 | Mikko Sani | 39:43 | ||
823 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +12:59 | Brigitte Grniger | 39:43 | ||
824 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1091) | +13:00 | Jani Räisänen | 39:44 | ||
825 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +13:00 | Aleksei Borevich | 39:44 | ||
826 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +13:01 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 39:45 | ||
827 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +13:01 | Markus Inkiläinen | 39:45 | ||
828 | Laihian Luja 2 (996) | +13:03 | Reima Rajala | 39:47 | ||
829 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1446) | +13:03 | Aki Kukkonen | 39:47 | ||
830 | Kananpojat (680) | +13:05 | Katja Kyckling | 39:49 | ||
831 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016) | +13:05 | Bernadett Kelemen | 39:49 | ||
832 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1429) | +13:06 | Pekka Nikulainen | 39:50 | ||
833 | Finnmap (512) | +13:07 | Ville Tanskanen | 39:51 | ||
834 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1033) | +13:07 | Tomi Korhonen | 39:51 | ||
835 | Rejlers (622) | +13:09 | Timo Haltia | 39:53 | ||
836 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +13:09 | Mika Tasa | 39:53 | ||
837 | Kannuksen Ura (501) | +13:10 | Esko Kupsala | 39:54 | ||
838 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1591) | +13:10 | Ari Järviluoma | 39:54 | ||
839 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +13:11 | Kristian Sotti | 39:55 | ||
840 | Pussin Kiristäjät (819) | +13:11 | Esa Berg | 39:55 | ||
841 | SK Mortis (574) | +13:12 | Jukka Rusanen | 39:56 | ||
842 | Nordea Urheilu (1092) | +13:12 | Tuomo Mukkala | 39:56 | ||
843 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +13:14 | Kimmo Maukonen | 39:58 | ||
844 | Ol Norska (765) | +13:15 | Bruno Haldemann | 39:59 | ||
845 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +13:15 | Esa Pigg | 39:59 | ||
846 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1202) | +13:16 | Lasse Ruotsala | 40:00 | ||
847 | Metos (1448) | +13:17 | Antti Myllys | 40:01 | ||
848 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +13:19 | Pasi Poikonen | 40:03 | ||
849 | Matrix (1101) | +13:19 | Vesa Koivunen | 40:03 | ||
850 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +13:19 | Tuomas Saramäki | 40:03 | ||
851 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +13:21 | Tommi Lahtonen | 40:05 | ||
852 | Valtra (1548) | +13:22 | Aapo Varis | 40:06 | ||
853 | Omega 3 (411) | +13:24 | Maksim Khaustov | 40:08 | ||
854 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061) | +13:25 | Olli Savolainen | 40:09 | ||
855 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +13:26 | Aleksi Kankainen | 40:10 | ||
856 | IK Falken (524) | +13:27 | Niklas Wik | 40:11 | ||
857 | Pelikassit (1055) | +13:27 | Juha Mähönen | 40:11 | ||
858 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1114) | +13:27 | Samuli Toivanen | 40:11 | ||
859 | Kokousyhdistys (1204) | +13:28 | Markus Kari | 40:12 | ||
860 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363) | +13:28 | Jutta Jussila | 40:12 | ||
861 | Eränaali (1337) | +13:29 | Anssi Tervonen | 40:13 | ||
862 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105) | +13:30 | Timo Tähtinen | 40:14 | ||
863 | Sorsa Team (1573) | +13:30 | Esa Norokorpi | 40:14 | ||
864 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +13:31 | Ahti Toivanen | 40:15 | ||
865 | Selkien Sisu (956) | +13:31 | Mika Autio | 40:15 | ||
866 | SukK 83 (833) | +13:32 | Taneli Suomala | 40:16 | ||
867 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +13:33 | Juhani Keskitalo | 40:17 | ||
868 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +13:33 | Petteri Lintunen | 40:17 | ||
869 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630) | +13:34 | Mikael Mattila | 40:18 | ||
870 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1195) | +13:34 | Eka Vekara Sarvijoen | 40:18 | ||
871 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +13:35 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 40:19 | ||
872 | Lahden Kaleva (541) | +13:35 | Kimmo Köppä | 40:19 | ||
873 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +13:36 | Juha Korpio | 40:20 | ||
874 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +13:36 | Arto Laaksonen | 40:20 | ||
875 | Liikunnan Starat (1317) | +13:37 | Eero Kauppi | 40:21 | ||
876 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +13:38 | Sören Jansson | 40:22 | ||
877 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (884) | +13:39 | Aku Hietaharju | 40:23 | ||
878 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +13:41 | Peter Lyrenmann | 40:25 | ||
879 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +13:41 | Tapio Valjakka | 40:25 | ||
880 | Team Best Caravan (1619) | +13:41 | Anssi Keskisaari | 40:25 | ||
881 | Settiäijät (646) | +13:43 | Mikko Setälä | 40:27 | ||
882 | Lettupojat (1433) | +13:43 | Juha Virta | 40:27 | ||
883 | Husulan Kunto (604) | +13:44 | Jarmo Lehto | 40:28 | ||
884 | Närpes OK 2 (878) | +13:45 | Bo-Göran Sund | 40:29 | ||
885 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (992) | +13:45 | Juha Väisänen | 40:29 | ||
886 | X-suunnistajat (927) | +13:46 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 40:30 | ||
887 | Raision Kuula (761) | +13:48 | Joel Hakala | 40:32 | ||
888 | Lapua-ketjut (1282) | +13:53 | Ilkka Mikkola | 40:37 | ||
889 | IK Auseklis 3 (732) | +13:58 | Guntars Polis | 40:42 | ||
890 | Navi 6 (948) | +14:00 | Vesa Ihalainen | 40:44 | ||
891 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +14:04 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 40:48 | ||
892 | Oulun Reipas (318) | +14:06 | Juho Rankinen | 40:50 | ||
893 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +14:07 | Janne Syrjälä | 40:51 | ||
894 | Lynx 5 (690) | +14:08 | Sami Isoherranen | 40:52 | ||
895 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (407) | +14:09 | Olli Lahtomäki | 40:53 | ||
896 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602) | +14:09 | Matti Valonen | 40:53 | ||
897 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1111) | +14:10 | Mikko Leppälä | 40:54 | ||
898 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +14:12 | Harri Jokela | 40:56 | ||
899 | OZONS OK 2 (236) | +14:13 | Uvis Soika | 40:57 | ||
900 | RAE ROK (260) | +14:13 | Veiko Pak | 40:57 | ||
901 | Tukes (1596) | +14:13 | Tanja Heinimaa | 40:57 | ||
902 | JYY Sporticus (588) | +14:15 | Antti Jokinen | 40:59 | ||
903 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323) | +14:15 | Ari Kemppainen | 40:59 | ||
904 | Maasillat (1103) | +14:17 | Tommi Maasilta | 41:01 | ||
905 | Landis+Gyr (1124) | +14:17 | Esa Tarkiainen | 41:01 | ||
906 | Cage (734) | +14:22 | Harri Lähti | 41:06 | ||
907 | Spring Aqua (747) | +14:22 | Aleksi Ali-Haapala | 41:06 | ||
908 | 000 Voorumi (872) | +14:25 | Juha Murtomäki | 41:09 | ||
909 | JYY Jopa (1053) | +14:26 | Kimmo Kantonen | 41:10 | ||
910 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +14:28 | Mats Åberg | 41:12 | ||
911 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +14:30 | Christoffer Norrman | 41:14 | ||
912 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +14:31 | Bernt Slotte | 41:15 | ||
913 | Metsähallitus (647) | +14:32 | Sami Hakala | 41:16 | ||
914 | OK Lalle (1599) | +14:34 | Otto Balck | 41:18 | ||
915 | Bona Fide (573) | +14:35 | Ylo Viru | 41:19 | ||
916 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (757) | +14:37 | Miika Keskinen | 41:21 | ||
917 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +14:39 | Kalle Poikonen | 41:23 | ||
918 | Someron Esa (423) | +14:40 | Sampo Virtanen | 41:24 | ||
919 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +14:41 | Konstantin Kornev | 41:25 | ||
920 | Halsuan Toivo (516) | +14:43 | Tomi Karhukorpi | 41:27 | ||
921 | Vänkypannu (1524) | +14:44 | Teemu Partio | 41:28 | ||
922 | SPYMS (846) | +14:48 | Jussi Miikki | 41:32 | ||
923 | Legenda 2 (657) | +14:50 | Aleksey Valuyskiy | 41:34 | ||
924 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +14:50 | Lassi Hietala | 41:34 | ||
925 | Functio Laesa 2 (1326) | +14:52 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 41:36 | ||
926 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288) | +14:53 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 41:37 | ||
927 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (909) | +14:54 | Tapani Väisänen | 41:38 | ||
928 | Rempsun Metalli (1450) | +14:56 | Jenni Sabel | 41:40 | ||
929 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1607) | +14:56 | Ismo Mäkelä | 41:40 | ||
930 | Rajaveljet (854) | +14:57 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 41:41 | ||
931 | Mattersoft (1006) | +14:57 | Harri Pasila | 41:41 | ||
932 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +14:58 | Kalle Martikainen | 41:42 | ||
933 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022) | +14:58 | Arto Nikkilä | 41:42 | ||
934 | Tampereen Yritys (816) | +14:59 | Turo Valkama | 41:43 | ||
935 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (882) | +14:59 | Mikael Sippo | 41:43 | ||
936 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +15:00 | Jari Seppälä | 41:44 | ||
937 | Pargas IF 2 (822) | +15:00 | Gottberg Felix | 41:44 | ||
938 | Pihkaniskat 3 (338) | +15:01 | Antti Virtanen | 41:45 | ||
939 | Hiiltosiskot (659) | +15:01 | Mia Taini | 41:45 | ||
940 | OK Lyllykät (1486) | +15:02 | Aino Vuopio | 41:46 | ||
941 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (711) | +15:03 | Peetu Mattola | 41:47 | ||
942 | Team Opintotuki (1026) | +15:03 | Marko Halonen | 41:47 | ||
943 | OK Meridians 4 (1062) | +15:03 | Martins Platacis | 41:47 | ||
944 | Weljekset (940) | +15:04 | Hannes Haapalahti | 41:48 | ||
945 | Ajolinja (1152) | +15:04 | Mikko Laukkanen | 41:48 | ||
946 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +15:06 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 41:50 | ||
947 | Lappeen Siniset (921) | +15:06 | Teemu Tukiainen | 41:50 | ||
948 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057) | +15:08 | Jukka Koistinen | 41:52 | ||
949 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +15:09 | Johan Åtting | 41:53 | ||
950 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1232) | +15:10 | Ville Alho | 41:54 | ||
951 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (812) | +15:11 | Markku Keskitalo | 41:55 | ||
952 | Päälliköt (1577) | +15:12 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 41:56 | ||
953 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (546) | +15:13 | Heikki Huhtinen | 41:57 | ||
954 | SK Uranus (610) | +15:14 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 41:58 | ||
955 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +15:19 | Ingela Mattsson | 42:03 | ||
956 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +15:21 | Antti Korpi | 42:05 | ||
957 | Fujitsu (668) | +15:22 | Heini Papinsaari | 42:06 | ||
958 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1622) | +15:25 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 42:09 | ||
959 | Maarian Mahti 2 (800) | +15:26 | Jukka Hänninen | 42:10 | ||
960 | Reaktor Innovations (737) | +15:28 | Jyri Kytömäki | 42:12 | ||
961 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +15:30 | Henrik Flordal | 42:14 | ||
962 | Hakuliset (1444) | +15:30 | Teemu Hakulinen | 42:14 | ||
963 | Wärtsilä (667) | +15:31 | Petri Karisto | 42:15 | ||
964 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +15:31 | Saara Malinen | 42:15 | ||
965 | Nabla (1572) | +15:34 | Markku Rissanen | 42:18 | ||
966 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1589) | +15:34 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 42:18 | ||
967 | Teuvan Rivakka (427) | +15:35 | Pasi Lyyluoma | 42:19 | ||
968 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +15:35 | Teemu Penttilä | 42:19 | ||
969 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278) | +15:35 | Jukka Tani | 42:19 | ||
970 | Terwaskannot (1318) | +15:36 | Ville Suomala | 42:20 | ||
971 | Lappeen Riento 3 (694) | +15:38 | Tero Väisänen | 42:22 | ||
972 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +15:38 | Jussi Virnala | 42:22 | ||
973 | KeparDI (515) | +15:38 | Rasmus Alen | 42:22 | ||
974 | Rastivarsat 5 (794) | +15:40 | Henri Munukka | 42:24 | ||
975 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1299) | +15:40 | Ebba Askeljung | 42:24 | ||
976 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +15:41 | Sofia Törnqvist | 42:25 | ||
977 | Tuoreet jalat (1310) | +15:41 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 42:25 | ||
978 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (381) | +15:42 | Ojars Leja | 42:26 | ||
979 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (899) | +15:43 | Arto Mähönen | 42:27 | ||
980 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +15:44 | Ilkka Koivu | 42:28 | ||
981 | Pihkaniskat 2 (696) | +15:44 | Heikki Korhonen | 42:28 | ||
982 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (916) | +15:44 | Asko Nykänen | 42:28 | ||
983 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (253) | +15:46 | Samu Takanen | 42:30 | ||
984 | Team Hypoxi Meilahti (1498) | +15:46 | Jussi Välimäki | 42:30 | ||
985 | London Lords (1201) | +15:47 | Alan Rosen | 42:31 | ||
986 | Oulunsalon Vasama (805) | +15:48 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 42:32 | ||
987 | Roamers (1078) | +15:49 | Antti Virtanen | 42:33 | ||
988 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1513) | +15:50 | Heikki Tonteri | 42:34 | ||
989 | PKARMAAKK (873) | +15:52 | Eemeli Korhonen | 42:36 | ||
990 | Steinkjer OK 2 (1266) | +15:52 | Arve Lägran | 42:36 | ||
991 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +15:53 | Jonne Jutila | 42:37 | ||
992 | Handelsbanken (876) | +15:56 | Jussi Nikkanen | 42:40 | ||
993 | Aron Haka (920) | +15:56 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 42:40 | ||
994 | Team Happonen (960) | +15:57 | Markus Happonen | 42:41 | ||
995 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460) | +15:57 | Ville Virtanen | 42:41 | ||
996 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1483) | +15:59 | Tomi Sarkanen | 42:43 | ||
997 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1316) | +15:59 | Jari Schroderus | 42:43 | ||
998 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (795) | +15:59 | Riku Kopra | 42:43 | ||
999 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (981) | +16:00 | Tero Rannila | 42:44 | ||
1000 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (803) | +16:01 | Markku Paija | 42:45 | ||
1001 | Koukut (883) | +16:03 | Markus Kuvaja | 42:47 | ||
1002 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1184) | +16:03 | Mikko Heino | 42:47 | ||
1003 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786) | +16:04 | Markku Valtari | 42:48 | ||
1004 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (776) | +16:05 | Sami Jussila | 42:49 | ||
1005 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959) | +16:05 | Urpo Heikkinen | 42:49 | ||
1006 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1359) | +16:06 | Jon-Alarik Scherf | 42:50 | ||
1007 | Cadpool (1555) | +16:06 | Juho Ruohonen | 42:50 | ||
1008 | IK Auseklis 4 (475) | +16:08 | Sandis Misins | 42:52 | ||
1009 | Akustin perikunta (999) | +16:08 | Markku Immonen | 42:52 | ||
1010 | Alanurmon Vire (1574) | +16:09 | Ari Koskela | 42:53 | ||
1011 | Nokian Torpedo (946) | +16:10 | Antti Mäkinen | 42:54 | ||
1012 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1502) | +16:10 | Kalle Ikonen | 42:54 | ||
1013 | Oman polun raivaajat (1150) | +16:11 | Matias Pousi | 42:55 | ||
1014 | Savon Suunta 3 (1155) | +16:11 | Mikko Kostamo | 42:55 | ||
1015 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1406) | +16:11 | Mikko Eloholma | 42:55 | ||
1016 | Kuopankiertäjät (1587) | +16:11 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 42:55 | ||
1017 | Suunta-Veikot (1107) | +16:12 | Rami Helander | 42:56 | ||
1018 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +16:13 | Joona Malmi | 42:57 | ||
1019 | Mesikämmenet (813) | +16:13 | Lauri Soikkeli | 42:57 | ||
1020 | KaLu-05 (893) | +16:13 | Elin Gunnarsson | 42:57 | ||
1021 | SK Samperi (903) | +16:14 | Antti Pietikäinen | 42:58 | ||
1022 | RaTro (1140) | +16:15 | Mikko Kiiski | 42:59 | ||
1023 | Turun Visat (703) | +16:15 | Erik Keerberg | 42:59 | ||
1024 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (614) | +16:16 | Hannu Helminen | 43:00 | ||
1025 | Hirviveikot (843) | +16:17 | Mikko Olkkonen | 43:01 | ||
1026 | Käpylän Pyövelit (1563) | +16:17 | Erno Karpoff | 43:01 | ||
1027 | Kelpo Maisterit (1182) | +16:17 | Markku Olli | 43:01 | ||
1028 | Eka Chemicals (868) | +16:18 | Tomi Latvala | 43:02 | ||
1029 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1579) | +16:19 | Jari Lappalainen | 43:03 | ||
1030 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (626) | +16:19 | Kenneth Reinikka | 43:03 | ||
1031 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (706) | +16:20 | Moritz Schumann | 43:04 | ||
1032 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1031) | +16:20 | Hannu Kokkonen | 43:04 | ||
1033 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +16:21 | Tommi Roimela | 43:05 | ||
1034 | HappyOrNot (1583) | +16:22 | Arvi Väänänen | 43:06 | ||
1035 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386) | +16:23 | Valtteri Tetri | 43:07 | ||
1036 | Valmet Technologies (743) | +16:24 | Antti Leinonen | 43:08 | ||
1037 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1094) | +16:24 | Jouko Jakala | 43:08 | ||
1038 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1143) | +16:26 | Jorma Aherto | 43:10 | ||
1039 | Toimen Pojat (797) | +16:27 | Sampo Oksanen | 43:11 | ||
1040 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (517) | +16:28 | Iiro Sundberg | 43:12 | ||
1041 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1312) | +16:28 | Tuomas Kaijala | 43:12 | ||
1042 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675) | +16:29 | Jori Känsäkoski | 43:13 | ||
1043 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +16:30 | Miikka Kaira | 43:14 | ||
1044 | Turun Tiemiehet (1117) | +16:31 | Juha Tiainen | 43:15 | ||
1045 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +16:32 | Ville Widgren | 43:16 | ||
1046 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +16:32 | Verneri Nieminen | 43:16 | ||
1047 | OK Lundo (1193) | +16:32 | Pekka Valkama | 43:16 | ||
1048 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354) | +16:32 | Arttu Leppäkoski | 43:16 | ||
1049 | Puijon Pojat (709) | +16:34 | Tapio Kettunen | 43:18 | ||
1050 | MC Jymypallo (1109) | +16:35 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | 43:19 | ||
1051 | Karjalan Prikaati (1129) | +16:37 | Markus Korpelainen | 43:21 | ||
1052 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (742) | +16:38 | Heikki Ovaska | 43:22 | ||
1053 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (413) | +16:39 | Juuso Toivonen | 43:23 | ||
1054 | Turun Yliopisto (1398) | +16:39 | Matti Teittinen | 43:23 | ||
1055 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1066) | +16:40 | Pasi Enqvist | 43:24 | ||
1056 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (710) | +16:41 | Matti Vuori | 43:25 | ||
1057 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +16:42 | Olli Kumpulainen | 43:26 | ||
1058 | PVTUTKL (1568) | +16:43 | Ari Virekunnas | 43:27 | ||
1059 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (982) | +16:44 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 43:28 | ||
1060 | Insta Sports Club (1585) | +16:44 | Pekka Mäenpää | 43:28 | ||
1061 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1358) | +16:45 | Juhana Lankinen | 43:29 | ||
1062 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +16:46 | Esa Jokioinen | 43:30 | ||
1063 | Espoon Akilles 3 (768) | +16:46 | Teemu Leppänen | 43:30 | ||
1064 | Herraseura (1127) | +16:47 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 43:31 | ||
1065 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +16:48 | Esa Järvenpää | 43:32 | ||
1066 | Tamrock (1214) | +16:48 | Kari Lappalainen | 43:32 | ||
1067 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +16:49 | Toni Tahvanainen | 43:33 | ||
1068 | HeSeKeKo (1200) | +16:50 | Samu Salmelin | 43:34 | ||
1069 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +16:52 | Matti Virtaniemi | 43:36 | ||
1070 | Suunta Jurva 2 (840) | +16:53 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 43:37 | ||
1071 | Hirvensalon Heitto (902) | +16:53 | Tapio Viiri | 43:37 | ||
1072 | Vauhtiveijarit (1503) | +16:53 | Jussi Heikkilä | 43:37 | ||
1073 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032) | +16:55 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 43:39 | ||
1074 | Juuan Jänne (763) | +16:55 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 43:39 | ||
1075 | EDX (823) | +16:56 | Hannu Kröger | 43:40 | ||
1076 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264) | +16:57 | Seppo Laitinen | 43:41 | ||
1077 | OC Utmanare (1361) | +17:01 | Jussi Tamminen | 43:45 | ||
1078 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +17:02 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 43:46 | ||
1079 | Umeå OK 2 (641) | +17:03 | Christian Bigler | 43:47 | ||
1080 | Koovee 6 (676) | +17:04 | Tero Taubert | 43:48 | ||
1081 | 7 ihmettä (1226) | +17:04 | Panu Juntunen | 43:48 | ||
1082 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (864) | +17:05 | Ville Mattila | 43:49 | ||
1083 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (1484) | +17:06 | Urpo Väänänen | 43:50 | ||
1084 | Soilikin Suunta (1138) | +17:07 | Aapo Koski | 43:51 | ||
1085 | Juridia Sports Club (1285) | +17:09 | Saku Liehu | 43:53 | ||
1086 | Urpon Rytky (1115) | +17:10 | Simo Järvelä | 43:54 | ||
1087 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (751) | +17:11 | Timo Ojala | 43:55 | ||
1088 | Ex-Legends 2 (649) | +17:12 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 43:56 | ||
1089 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (886) | +17:14 | Tuomas Teuri | 43:58 | ||
1090 | Puumientappajat (1447) | +17:16 | Marja Laukkanen | 44:00 | ||
1091 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977) | +17:18 | Matti Virtanen | 44:02 | ||
1092 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1080) | +17:19 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 44:03 | ||
1093 | Luleåalliansen RenenBaikGif (1613) | +17:20 | Richard Holmgren | 44:04 | ||
1094 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1098) | +17:21 | Ari Hanttu | 44:05 | ||
1095 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333) | +17:22 | Lauri Kekoni | 44:06 | ||
1096 | Team Käenpesä (915) | +17:24 | Tomi Salminen | 44:08 | ||
1097 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270) | +17:24 | Esa Saksola | 44:08 | ||
1098 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551) | +17:24 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 44:08 | ||
1099 | Hadeland O-lag 2 (838) | +17:25 | Einar Teslo | 44:09 | ||
1100 | Savolainen Osakunta (1470) | +17:25 | Antti Suihkonen | 44:09 | ||
1101 | Kiskon Kiskojat (829) | +17:26 | Mikko Sarosto | 44:10 | ||
1102 | Pummin Suunta (1160) | +17:26 | Mika Valkonen | 44:10 | ||
1103 | Kela 2 (1330) | +17:26 | Tuomas Pirkkalainen | 44:10 | ||
1104 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +17:28 | Risto Oja | 44:12 | ||
1105 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +17:29 | Juuso Lehtinen | 44:13 | ||
1106 | Oscar (1131) | +17:29 | Mika Huhtanen | 44:13 | ||
1107 | FTA 3 (1544) | +17:29 | Jukka Parantainen | 44:13 | ||
1108 | OP-Pohjola (1084) | +17:30 | Arto Heikkilä | 44:14 | ||
1109 | Epilän Esa 3 (1280) | +17:31 | Kari Maijala | 44:15 | ||
1110 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1456) | +17:32 | Tommi Miettinen | 44:16 | ||
1111 | Kontaten Maaliin (1298) | +17:33 | Aliisa Priha | 44:17 | ||
1112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210) | +17:34 | Kalle Kuparinen | 44:18 | ||
1113 | Navi 7 (942) | +17:35 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 44:19 | ||
1114 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (682) | +17:36 | Mart Ostra | 44:20 | ||
1115 | Salon Viesti (1205) | +17:36 | Timo Grönholm | 44:20 | ||
1116 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (839) | +17:38 | Jari Oikarainen | 44:22 | ||
1117 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476) | +17:39 | Rauli Koskela | 44:23 | ||
1118 | Kaakon Eranto (650) | +17:40 | Mikko Kossila | 44:24 | ||
1119 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850) | +17:40 | Tuomas Kaulio | 44:24 | ||
1120 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1241) | +17:40 | Markku Saksa | 44:24 | ||
1121 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1343) | +17:42 | Markku Oikarinen | 44:26 | ||
1122 | Kanuuna (1464) | +17:44 | Sami Saastamoinen | 44:28 | ||
1123 | Syvä pummi (1169) | +17:44 | Tuukka Tynkkynen | 44:28 | ||
1124 | Tapanilan Tarmo (497) | +17:44 | Jonas Gvildys | 44:28 | ||
1125 | Peab Seicon (543) | +17:45 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 44:29 | ||
1126 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1458) | +17:45 | Mika Nokka | 44:29 | ||
1127 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189) | +17:45 | Tatu Sipilä | 44:29 | ||
1128 | Ryttylän Visa (1007) | +17:46 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 44:30 | ||
1129 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1258) | +17:46 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 44:30 | ||
1130 | Selviytyjät (1250) | +17:46 | Mikko Ahtinen | 44:30 | ||
1131 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +17:47 | Jari Kivelä | 44:31 | ||
1132 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248) | +17:48 | Jari Rantanen | 44:32 | ||
1133 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (963) | +17:49 | Juhana Kammonen | 44:33 | ||
1134 | SaniBeach Rats (1060) | +17:50 | Mauno Juola | 44:34 | ||
1135 | Messäntähen (1565) | +17:50 | Tomi Korkeakangas | 44:34 | ||
1136 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000) | +17:54 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 44:38 | ||
1137 | P-KR (701) | +17:55 | Mika Puujalka | 44:39 | ||
1138 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584) | +17:56 | Tuomo Kuntola | 44:40 | ||
1139 | ME Pummit (1176) | +17:57 | Mika Tulonen | 44:41 | ||
1140 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +17:57 | Jeremy Vuillemard | 44:41 | ||
1141 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1136) | +17:58 | Kimmo Huhta | 44:42 | ||
1142 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1499) | +17:58 | Mika Järä | 44:42 | ||
1143 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1054) | +17:59 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 44:43 | ||
1144 | Ristiin Rastiin (1254) | +18:00 | Anssi Klapuri | 44:44 | ||
1145 | Pihkaniskat 4 (958) | +18:01 | Jarmo Jumppanen | 44:45 | ||
1146 | Ralevan Kasti 1 (1508) | +18:02 | Juho Sorvettula | 44:46 | ||
1147 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1002) | +18:03 | Juha Heikkinen | 44:47 | ||
1148 | Epilän Esa 2 (1376) | +18:04 | Jari Toivonen | 44:48 | ||
1149 | Rässi-Rasti (1045) | +18:05 | Hannu Savolainen | 44:49 | ||
1150 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (860) | +18:05 | Timo Tavast | 44:49 | ||
1151 | MAP Medical Technologies (1145) | +18:06 | Ilari Pitkänen | 44:50 | ||
1152 | Hot Sot (1416) | +18:06 | Veijo Salmela | 44:50 | ||
1153 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1369) | +18:09 | Joni Lammi | 44:53 | ||
1154 | Stormin Teräs (1225) | +18:12 | Arttu Liukkonen | 44:56 | ||
1155 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +18:13 | Antti Karru | 44:57 | ||
1156 | OC Toffee 2 (871) | +18:14 | Kalle Kivekäs | 44:58 | ||
1157 | Rasti-Hukat (1174) | +18:15 | Kimmo Holappa | 44:59 | ||
1158 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (535) | +18:17 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 45:01 | ||
1159 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (913) | +18:18 | Artturi Lipsanen | 45:02 | ||
1160 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (935) | +18:19 | Markus Oksanen | 45:03 | ||
1161 | Tervanjuojat (1549) | +18:19 | Jouni Heikkilä | 45:03 | ||
1162 | Rastivarsat 6 (931) | +18:20 | Timo Lohikainen | 45:04 | ||
1163 | Paha Rasti 2 (1404) | +18:20 | Arto Korpinen | 45:04 | ||
1164 | Lohtajan Veikot (687) | +18:21 | Petri Hietala | 45:05 | ||
1165 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1284) | +18:23 | Kari Elovaara | 45:07 | ||
1166 | Luhangan Väre (1593) | +18:23 | Ahti Weijo | 45:07 | ||
1167 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005) | +18:24 | Kauko Miettinen | 45:08 | ||
1168 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097) | +18:24 | Anders Ingman | 45:08 | ||
1169 | Östmarka OK (337) | +18:26 | Rein Jörgensen | 45:10 | ||
1170 | Korpisoturit (870) | +18:26 | Juha Juutila | 45:10 | ||
1171 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +18:27 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 45:11 | ||
1172 | Saimaan Nuohous (1179) | +18:27 | Eero Brännare | 45:11 | ||
1173 | Team Laardi (1564) | +18:28 | Mikko Tervajoki | 45:12 | ||
1174 | Metsäylioppilaat (943) | +18:28 | Janne Antikainen | 45:12 | ||
1175 | Veikkaus (1034) | +18:29 | Mikko Heilala | 45:13 | ||
1176 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329) | +18:29 | Jukka Lalli | 45:13 | ||
1177 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1289) | +18:30 | Heikki Suomalainen | 45:14 | ||
1178 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303) | +18:30 | Kirsi Huttunen | 45:14 | ||
1179 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +18:31 | Jonas Rinnbäck | 45:15 | ||
1180 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +18:31 | Henry Himanen | 45:15 | ||
1181 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +18:34 | Sini Pekkala | 45:18 | ||
1182 | OK77 7 (1029) | +18:34 | Sami Suckcharoen | 45:18 | ||
1183 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (778) | +18:38 | Timo Vilkko | 45:22 | ||
1184 | KolkanPojat (1559) | +18:39 | Petri Nurmela | 45:23 | ||
1185 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1595) | +18:40 | Aleksi Räsänen | 45:24 | ||
1186 | Valmet Technologies 2 (762) | +18:41 | Jouni Sipiläinen | 45:25 | ||
1187 | Versowood (1566) | +18:42 | Joonas Ojasalo | 45:26 | ||
1188 | Ykkösjoukkue (885) | +18:42 | Eija Kestilä | 45:26 | ||
1189 | Rasti 88 2 (811) | +18:44 | Juha Sinkkonen | 45:28 | ||
1190 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1244) | +18:44 | Pertti Mörsky | 45:28 | ||
1191 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +18:45 | Jari Sjöström | 45:29 | ||
1192 | Sports by LUT (1305) | +18:45 | Mika Immonen | 45:29 | ||
1193 | Gauss-Krüger (1262) | +18:47 | Esa Eteläaho | 45:31 | ||
1194 | Sahalahden Kunto (293) | +18:49 | Markku Rajala | 45:33 | ||
1195 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (504) | +18:49 | Jouko Tolonen | 45:33 | ||
1196 | OK77 6 (828) | +18:49 | Robert Weiss | 45:33 | ||
1197 | Functio Laesa (722) | +18:50 | Anselm Tamminen | 45:34 | ||
1198 | SK Tököttäjät (1519) | +18:52 | Terhi Huovinen | 45:36 | ||
1199 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (972) | +18:54 | Keijo Lakkinen | 45:38 | ||
1200 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (643) | +18:55 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 45:39 | ||
1201 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +18:57 | Peter Svahn | 45:41 | ||
1202 | Wonkamiehet (934) | +18:59 | Ville Möttönen | 45:43 | ||
1203 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1018) | +18:59 | Jukka Hyttinen | 45:43 | ||
1204 | TosiPahaRasti (1008) | +19:00 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 45:44 | ||
1205 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352) | +19:00 | Esko Savonen | 45:44 | ||
1206 | Kouvolan kaupunki (787) | +19:01 | Sari Vääränen | 45:45 | ||
1207 | VS Maakuntakomppania (951) | +19:02 | Petri Honkasalo | 45:46 | ||
1208 | HSY-team (1283) | +19:02 | Jani Ojala | 45:46 | ||
1209 | Tekes InnOK (1068) | +19:04 | Pekka Pajuoja | 45:48 | ||
1210 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1110) | +19:04 | Lauri Karhumäki | 45:48 | ||
1211 | FTA (835) | +19:06 | Pyry Tapio | 45:50 | ||
1212 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319) | +19:07 | Jarkko Rantanen | 45:51 | ||
1213 | Wing OK 2 (738) | +19:08 | Dag Erik Helland | 45:52 | ||
1214 | Etteplan (1552) | +19:09 | Janne Aarnio | 45:53 | ||
1215 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390) | +19:11 | Erika Lindholm | 45:55 | ||
1216 | Kangasala SK 5 (1003) | +19:13 | Paavo Väätäjä | 45:57 | ||
1217 | Sito (1570) | +19:18 | Timo Myyryläinen | 46:02 | ||
1218 | OK West 2 (1042) | +19:22 | Erkki Penu | 46:06 | ||
1219 | RAPSU (1617) | +19:23 | Jussi Pirhonen | 46:07 | ||
1220 | Kohta löytyy (1322) | +19:25 | Risto Lintula | 46:09 | ||
1221 | POK (1338) | +19:25 | Peteris Zavadskis | 46:09 | ||
1222 | Keravan Urheilijat (192) | +19:26 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 46:10 | ||
1223 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1344) | +19:27 | Kari Vierikko | 46:11 | ||
1224 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (966) | +19:28 | Tommi Sillanpää | 46:12 | ||
1225 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (974) | +19:31 | Santeri Paajanen | 46:15 | ||
1226 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1539) | +19:31 | JOHAN WASSTRÖM | 46:15 | ||
1227 | Karhunsammal (1408) | +19:31 | Antti Saari | 46:15 | ||
1228 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1252) | +19:34 | Petri Karhu Miettinen | 46:18 | ||
1229 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1497) | +19:34 | Antti Kinnunen | 46:18 | ||
1230 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1302) | +19:36 | Jari Häkkinen | 46:20 | ||
1231 | Lohet (1536) | +19:37 | Kalle Lohi | 46:21 | ||
1232 | IFK Kiruna (606) | +19:38 | Björn Öhrstrand | 46:22 | ||
1233 | VTT (858) | +19:40 | Jussi Mutanen | 46:24 | ||
1234 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1341) | +19:42 | Tommi Haapala | 46:26 | ||
1235 | HRUP (1287) | +19:44 | Ville Karttunen | 46:28 | ||
1236 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1528) | +19:44 | Sampo Järnefelt | 46:28 | ||
1237 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1592) | +19:44 | Tuomas Ilomäki | 46:28 | ||
1238 | vATE kings (1479) | +19:46 | Tuomas Lindholm | 46:30 | ||
1239 | Kops (983) | +19:47 | Janne Kyrönviita | 46:31 | ||
1240 | Petolintu 2 (1578) | +19:50 | Håkan Jerning | 46:34 | ||
1241 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1571) | +19:54 | Jussi Sipilä | 46:38 | ||
1242 | Mhy Keskipohja (1194) | +19:55 | Lauri Torppa | 46:39 | ||
1243 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1253) | +19:57 | Lauri Virtanen | 46:41 | ||
1244 | Luiskaotsat (1304) | +19:57 | Arto Lepistö | 46:41 | ||
1245 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558) | +19:58 | Jesse Miettinen | 46:42 | ||
1246 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1399) | +20:00 | Mikko Vesterinen | 46:44 | ||
1247 | Team Varpikkaat (1409) | +20:00 | Joni Jääskeläinen | 46:44 | ||
1248 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1023) | +20:01 | Olli Mäkinen | 46:45 | ||
1249 | Nastolan Terä 2 (914) | +20:03 | Jarmo Kytö | 46:47 | ||
1250 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (932) | +20:03 | Juha Einonen | 46:47 | ||
1251 | Nenosen veljekset (1418) | +20:03 | Timo Nenonen | 46:47 | ||
1252 | Solita (683) | +20:05 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 46:49 | ||
1253 | Tulliportin Tosi (1505) | +20:05 | Jukka Asmundela | 46:49 | ||
1254 | SK SK (1371) | +20:11 | Matti Toikkanen | 46:55 | ||
1255 | Team Proxion (1441) | +20:12 | Petri Puikkonen | 46:56 | ||
1256 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (994) | +20:14 | Erkki Välttilä | 46:58 | ||
1257 | Laihian Luja 4 (1615) | +20:17 | Pekka Patana | 47:01 | ||
1258 | OK77 5 (830) | +20:19 | Jouni Junkkaala | 47:03 | ||
1259 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177) | +20:19 | Arto Salminen | 47:03 | ||
1260 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (853) | +20:20 | Oliver Breiling | 47:04 | ||
1261 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (907) | +20:21 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 47:05 | ||
1262 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (756) | +20:24 | Miikka Annunen | 47:08 | ||
1263 | Lohimaan Rasti (623) | +20:25 | Markku Huuskonen | 47:09 | ||
1264 | SCA Finland 2 (1576) | +20:25 | Kari-Pekka Poutiainen | 47:09 | ||
1265 | Kuopion Reipas (1391) | +20:26 | Olli Pulkkanen | 47:10 | ||
1266 | IKSA Alll Stars (1181) | +20:27 | Miika Alhonen | 47:11 | ||
1267 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1325) | +20:27 | Sampo Varjonen | 47:11 | ||
1268 | Hal Bro (656) | +20:27 | Jyrki Rintala | 47:11 | ||
1269 | Downtown 65 (995) | +20:29 | Janne Nurmi | 47:13 | ||
1270 | Auran Vannas (802) | +20:30 | Pauli Syrjälä | 47:14 | ||
1271 | Valio Nestle (1239) | +20:30 | Tero Helin | 47:14 | ||
1272 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (881) | +20:33 | Antti Kainu | 47:17 | ||
1273 | Outotec (777) | +20:36 | Juha Koivuniemi | 47:20 | ||
1274 | Team Azure (806) | +20:37 | Jaakko Lehto | 47:21 | ||
1275 | CSC (896) | +20:39 | Tom Toivonen | 47:23 | ||
1276 | Antin Enkelit (1397) | +20:39 | Jatta Haapamäki | 47:23 | ||
1277 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1170) | +20:42 | Pekka Rapeli | 47:26 | ||
1278 | IK Örnen (1178) | +20:44 | Anterus Puranen | 47:28 | ||
1279 | Hukassa (1609) | +20:44 | antti latikka | 47:28 | ||
1280 | LostBoys (1229) | +20:44 | Urpo Jaakkola | 47:28 | ||
1281 | Ristin Kilta (955) | +20:49 | Antti Mäkilä | 47:33 | ||
1282 | IF Brahe 5 (1610) | +20:51 | Jan Ehnvall | 47:35 | ||
1283 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1180) | +20:52 | Pekka Kallio | 47:36 | ||
1284 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197) | +20:53 | Jani Västilä | 47:37 | ||
1285 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1240) | +20:54 | Osmo Saarikoski | 47:38 | ||
1286 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1432) | +20:55 | Kai Saarhelo | 47:39 | ||
1287 | Eloteam (1517) | +20:56 | Lasse Elomaa | 47:40 | ||
1288 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (848) | +20:57 | Vesa Ketomaa | 47:41 | ||
1289 | Team Supponen (1297) | +20:57 | Lauri Supponen | 47:41 | ||
1290 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1119) | +20:58 | Heikki Lintu | 47:42 | ||
1291 | Rastiaasit (1506) | +20:59 | Antero Komi | 47:43 | ||
1292 | Contact force (1520) | +21:01 | Jarmo Ketko | 47:45 | ||
1293 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808) | +21:01 | Pekka Rekola | 47:45 | ||
1294 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1082) | +21:02 | Kimmo Juhala | 47:46 | ||
1295 | Freeport Cobalt (1134) | +21:03 | Pekka Maasalo | 47:47 | ||
1296 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (988) | +21:04 | Marko Saaranen | 47:48 | ||
1297 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1077) | +21:04 | Lauri Luurila | 47:48 | ||
1298 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001) | +21:06 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 47:50 | ||
1299 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (758) | +21:07 | Arttu Laine | 47:51 | ||
1300 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434) | +21:09 | Antti Leppäniemi | 47:53 | ||
1301 | Nivalan Urheilijat (425) | +21:12 | Ari Manninen | 47:56 | ||
1302 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1112) | +21:12 | Pekka Pyyny | 47:56 | ||
1303 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1133) | +21:13 | Sakari Warro | 47:57 | ||
1304 | Suosmeren Salpa (658) | +21:14 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 47:58 | ||
1305 | Rastiketut 3 (1313) | +21:14 | Hannu Pienimäki | 47:58 | ||
1306 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1165) | +21:14 | Valtteri Anttila | 47:58 | ||
1307 | Metso Automation Tampere (1188) | +21:15 | Alexander Lukichev | 47:59 | ||
1308 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1597) | +21:15 | Jarno Leinonen | 47:59 | ||
1309 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1511) | +21:17 | Vesa Musto | 48:01 | ||
1310 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818) | +21:18 | Antti Salovaara | 48:02 | ||
1311 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1083) | +21:18 | Joel Finskas | 48:02 | ||
1312 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1213) | +21:20 | Jani Juvankoski | 48:04 | ||
1313 | PYVMM (987) | +21:21 | Jukka Nurmi | 48:05 | ||
1314 | Matrix 2 (1234) | +21:22 | Immo Tynkkynen | 48:06 | ||
1315 | IF Brahe 4 (609) | +21:24 | Mattias Gripenberg | 48:08 | ||
1316 | Omnitele (1173) | +21:24 | Tomi Paatsila | 48:08 | ||
1317 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +21:27 | Alexander Pullinen | 48:11 | ||
1318 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1059) | +21:27 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 48:11 | ||
1319 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1164) | +21:28 | Jouko Snellman | 48:12 | ||
1320 | Louhelan Woima (1159) | +21:30 | Janne Puhakka | 48:14 | ||
1321 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1037) | +21:31 | Matti Paasikoski | 48:15 | ||
1322 | Putkinäkö (1172) | +21:34 | Matti Rantalainen | 48:18 | ||
1323 | X-Boomarit (1426) | +21:34 | Antti Lauslahti | 48:18 | ||
1324 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874) | +21:35 | Martti Holopainen | 48:19 | ||
1325 | Navi 5 (771) | +21:37 | Tuomo Männistö | 48:21 | ||
1326 | Rastivarsat 4 (665) | +21:38 | Jouni Varamäki | 48:22 | ||
1327 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1309) | +21:39 | Nikke Partio | 48:23 | ||
1328 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634) | +21:40 | Salomon Nelimarkka | 48:24 | ||
1329 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1017) | +21:41 | Matias Laakso | 48:25 | ||
1330 | Rastikato (1381) | +21:41 | Ruut Kanko | 48:25 | ||
1331 | Keski-Savon Sisu (953) | +21:42 | Marko Lappalainen | 48:26 | ||
1332 | Megasaurukset (1554) | +21:42 | Mika Sirkiä | 48:26 | ||
1333 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052) | +21:43 | Mika Määttä | 48:27 | ||
1334 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (862) | +21:45 | mika sipponen | 48:29 | ||
1335 | Remmi (1405) | +21:46 | Simo Miettinen | 48:30 | ||
1336 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1621) | +21:46 | Reijo Olli | 48:30 | ||
1337 | Lapin Safarit (1167) | +21:48 | Pekka Niva | 48:32 | ||
1338 | TP Gourp (1495) | +21:49 | Mikko Forsell | 48:33 | ||
1339 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1580) | +21:49 | Arto Myllymäki | 48:33 | ||
1340 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1320) | +21:51 | Kari Sinivuori | 48:35 | ||
1341 | Kuopion kaupunki KYP (1527) | +21:53 | Pauli Sonninen | 48:37 | ||
1342 | Kanin tahti (1207) | +21:56 | Jukka Gers | 48:40 | ||
1343 | Kotipojat (1238) | +21:59 | Jukka Uskonen | 48:43 | ||
1344 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1011) | +22:01 | Pauli Halonen | 48:45 | ||
1345 | Eräs seura (1439) | +22:04 | Matti Karhula | 48:48 | ||
1346 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1265) | +22:05 | Petri Siitari | 48:49 | ||
1347 | MacGregor (1443) | +22:06 | Kari Tirkkonen | 48:50 | ||
1348 | WIO Team (1272) | +22:08 | Harri Länsipuro | 48:52 | ||
1349 | Alijäämähyvitys (1351) | +22:09 | Kalle Suontausta | 48:53 | ||
1350 | Suunta Jurva 3 (997) | +22:12 | Iisakki Anttila | 48:56 | ||
1351 | Hönöt SK (1183) | +22:12 | Toni Curhed | 48:56 | ||
1352 | Kilon Miekka (1021) | +22:13 | Jerry Mikkonen | 48:57 | ||
1353 | Vetelin Kuivat (1543) | +22:13 | Joonas Järvelä | 48:57 | ||
1354 | Team Villisika (1224) | +22:15 | Miikka Sandholm | 48:59 | ||
1355 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1162) | +22:16 | Jussi Pasanen | 49:00 | ||
1356 | Kangasala SK 7 (922) | +22:16 | Esko Jalanto | 49:00 | ||
1357 | Powerfinn (1192) | +22:18 | Rauno Aavasalo | 49:02 | ||
1358 | Finnmap 2 (775) | +22:19 | Arto Sivill | 49:03 | ||
1359 | Varnitsa 2 (1196) | +22:19 | Juho Salonen | 49:03 | ||
1360 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1030) | +22:21 | Hannu Salonen | 49:05 | ||
1361 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1556) | +22:21 | Kari Koljonen | 49:05 | ||
1362 | JOKA 2 (502) | +22:23 | Rein Rooni | 49:07 | ||
1363 | Kehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608) | +22:24 | Juhani Haaparanta | 49:08 | ||
1364 | Hirviveikot 2 (1158) | +22:26 | Joni Rannisto | 49:10 | ||
1365 | Varnitsa (1102) | +22:27 | Sami Leppänen | 49:11 | ||
1366 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (635) | +22:29 | Marko Taipalus | 49:13 | ||
1367 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366) | +22:29 | Simo Mänttäri | 49:13 | ||
1368 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1227) | +22:31 | Markus Rask | 49:15 | ||
1369 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290) | +22:32 | Timo Alatalo | 49:16 | ||
1370 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1403) | +22:32 | Jani Nivala | 49:16 | ||
1371 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1039) | +22:33 | Raimo Virtanen | 49:17 | ||
1372 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (792) | +22:34 | Topias SIren | 49:18 | ||
1373 | K-Kopla (1400) | +22:34 | Olli Koivumäki | 49:18 | ||
1374 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1230) | +22:35 | Liisa Siltanen | 49:19 | ||
1375 | Rastihaukat 2 (1336) | +22:36 | Kim Metso | 49:20 | ||
1376 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562) | +22:36 | Harri Vehkalahti | 49:20 | ||
1377 | SKK-Dynamo (1521) | +22:37 | Markku Lainevirta | 49:21 | ||
1378 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1153) | +22:39 | Olli Lampinen | 49:23 | ||
1379 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (801) | +22:39 | Timo Ålgars | 49:23 | ||
1380 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1594) | +22:40 | Kim Lampinen | 49:24 | ||
1381 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1220) | +22:40 | Matti Salonen | 49:24 | ||
1382 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1203) | +22:41 | Marko Lassila | 49:25 | ||
1383 | Kilpparit (1306) | +22:41 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 49:25 | ||
1384 | Perämeren Rasti (342) | +22:42 | Jouko Paaso | 49:26 | ||
1385 | Someron Esa 2 (1257) | +22:46 | Tiina Karvonen | 49:30 | ||
1386 | Päässä Viiraa (926) | +22:50 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 49:34 | ||
1387 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1340) | +22:50 | Samuli Gyln | 49:34 | ||
1388 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965) | +22:52 | Ossi Örn | 49:36 | ||
1389 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1491) | +22:52 | Harri Lukander | 49:36 | ||
1390 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1618) | +22:53 | Juhani Simonen | 49:37 | ||
1391 | Ilves-teatteri (1171) | +22:54 | Vesa Nikkilä | 49:38 | ||
1392 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (879) | +22:56 | Jorma Oja | 49:40 | ||
1393 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1245) | +22:57 | Aki Lintumäki | 49:41 | ||
1394 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (912) | +22:58 | Jarkko Sipilä | 49:42 | ||
1395 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +22:58 | Seppo Nurisalo | 49:42 | ||
1396 | MTPF (1425) | +23:00 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 49:44 | ||
1397 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199) | +23:01 | Antti Leiskallio | 49:45 | ||
1398 | HELVAR (1523) | +23:01 | Mikko Lindroth | 49:45 | ||
1399 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268) | +23:02 | Johannes Valo | 49:46 | ||
1400 | Bylsuojaosto (1382) | +23:02 | Marko Rönkä | 49:46 | ||
1401 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1228) | +23:03 | Ari Jussinmäki | 49:47 | ||
1402 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1075) | +23:03 | Ossi Pohjola | 49:47 | ||
1403 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1187) | +23:04 | Hannu Nuutinen | 49:48 | ||
1404 | Helminiemen helmet (1469) | +23:04 | Jarkko Pesonen | 49:48 | ||
1405 | VRU Helsinki (989) | +23:05 | Kari Köninki | 49:49 | ||
1406 | Turun Sinikotkat (1380) | +23:05 | Mika Kutila | 49:49 | ||
1407 | Kajaanin Kuohu (660) | +23:07 | Juha Härkönen | 49:51 | ||
1408 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (699) | +23:07 | Kari Hakuli | 49:51 | ||
1409 | VRU Hyvinkää (1157) | +23:07 | Jarmo Levänen | 49:51 | ||
1410 | Liperin Lenkki (1163) | +23:07 | Reijo Laatikainen | 49:51 | ||
1411 | Ristin Miehet (1462) | +23:08 | Timo Rötkö | 49:52 | ||
1412 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049) | +23:10 | Ville Säde | 49:54 | ||
1413 | Polvisuunta OK (1419) | +23:12 | Janette Mäki | 49:56 | ||
1414 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1100) | +23:12 | Jari Makkonen | 49:56 | ||
1415 | OK77 3 (1209) | +23:13 | Andreas Brenner | 49:57 | ||
1416 | Rastisudit (1206) | +23:14 | Jussi Santanen | 49:58 | ||
1417 | Turun normaalikoulu (1395) | +23:16 | Samuli Lindvall | 50:00 | ||
1418 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1321) | +23:17 | Tapio Patanen | 50:01 | ||
1419 | Ajokoirat (1449) | +23:18 | Juha Tikander | 50:02 | ||
1420 | EläMys (1379) | +23:20 | Aki Laaksonen | 50:04 | ||
1421 | ATQsi (1139) | +23:23 | Janne Tauriainen | 50:07 | ||
1422 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108) | +23:28 | Jussi Härkönen | 50:12 | ||
1423 | Globetrotters (1514) | +23:29 | Jani Karhunen | 50:13 | ||
1424 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461) | +23:30 | Perttu Mikkola | 50:14 | ||
1425 | Team Mäyräkoira (832) | +23:33 | Hannes Oksanen | 50:17 | ||
1426 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1247) | +23:34 | Markku Kylmälä | 50:18 | ||
1427 | Akilles OK 2 (947) | +23:37 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 50:21 | ||
1428 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1027) | +23:38 | Veli Koski | 50:22 | ||
1429 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347) | +23:38 | Mikko Keränen | 50:22 | ||
1430 | Futurice (1542) | +23:41 | Riku Valtasola | 50:25 | ||
1431 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1606) | +23:44 | Timo Korhonen | 50:28 | ||
1432 | TT226 (1392) | +23:45 | Pasi Koskinen | 50:29 | ||
1433 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +23:48 | Heikki Heinonen | 50:32 | ||
1434 | Team SnowFlakes (1149) | +23:49 | Kaisu Soivio | 50:33 | ||
1435 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1161) | +23:49 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 50:33 | ||
1436 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548) | +23:51 | Rami Helppolainen | 50:35 | ||
1437 | Artjärven Ahjo (712) | +23:54 | Juho Rutila | 50:38 | ||
1438 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928) | +23:57 | Jouni Volotinen | 50:41 | ||
1439 | Karhunkaatajat (1454) | +23:57 | Tuomas Kokkila | 50:41 | ||
1440 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1365) | +23:58 | Jani Honkanen | 50:42 | ||
1441 | OK Terjärv 2 (1222) | +23:59 | Frey Dahlvik | 50:43 | ||
1442 | Thinkers (700) | +24:01 | Lassi Nikunen | 50:45 | ||
1443 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1393) | +24:01 | Niko Nurmi | 50:45 | ||
1444 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +24:02 | Toni Lehmussaari | 50:46 | ||
1445 | Kangasala SK 9 (1623) | +24:02 | Tuomas Kivelä | 50:46 | ||
1446 | Kopijyvä (1141) | +24:05 | Ari Ronkainen | 50:49 | ||
1447 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1509) | +24:06 | Pekka Jäppinen | 50:50 | ||
1448 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1217) | +24:07 | Ilkka Härkönen | 50:51 | ||
1449 | Toiska (1215) | +24:08 | Jyri Mustajoki | 50:52 | ||
1450 | SK NappaRasti (1377) | +24:08 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 50:52 | ||
1451 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1346) | +24:09 | Esko Reeni | 50:53 | ||
1452 | Ericsson SK 2 (1545) | +24:11 | Tapio Laaksonen | 50:55 | ||
1453 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929) | +24:12 | Harri Koski | 50:56 | ||
1454 | IK Örnen 2 (1251) | +24:14 | Markku Havukainen | 50:58 | ||
1455 | OK Kassit (866) | +24:17 | Juha Seppälä | 51:01 | ||
1456 | cloudriven.fi (1292) | +24:19 | Antti Jokinen | 51:03 | ||
1457 | ATC EFHK (1294) | +24:26 | Jorma Tonteri | 51:10 | ||
1458 | SYK-OPET (1198) | +24:29 | Kari Vähämaa | 51:13 | ||
1459 | OK Ostrobotnia (1243) | +24:29 | Sami Kääriäinen | 51:13 | ||
1460 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867) | +24:34 | Jyrki Rikka | 51:18 | ||
1461 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137) | +24:38 | Esa Maikkola | 51:22 | ||
1462 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1156) | +24:48 | Jarmo Peltola | 51:32 | ||
1463 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725) | +25:08 | Markus Korhonen | 51:52 | ||
1464 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1279) | +25:08 | Riku Salminen | 51:52 | ||
1465 | MTK-Asikkala (1218) | +25:12 | Matti Raunio | 51:56 | ||
1466 | Ette Löydä (1467) | +25:13 | Kimmo Villikka | 51:57 | ||
1467 | Awesome Brinner (1394) | +25:14 | Ville Sirkiä | 51:58 | ||
1468 | Suuntavaisto SK (1035) | +25:15 | Veikko Långström | 51:59 | ||
1469 | Buildercom (1087) | +25:22 | Jari Lahtinen | 52:06 | ||
1470 | Nousujohde (1411) | +25:22 | Oula Hallman | 52:06 | ||
1471 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (891) | +25:27 | Juhani Nippala | 52:11 | ||
1472 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1067) | +25:38 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 52:22 | ||
1473 | KySsin Kissat (1396) | +25:42 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 52:26 | ||
1474 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1038) | +25:44 | Pertti Vuorinen | 52:28 | ||
1475 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1190) | +25:45 | Janne Mustonen | 52:29 | ||
1476 | Otava (1293) | +25:47 | Pelle Lindholm | 52:31 | ||
1477 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (462) | +26:02 | Mauri Piltt | 52:46 | ||
1478 | IK Auseklis 2 (663) | +26:09 | Dzintars Lakis | 52:53 | ||
1479 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1463) | +26:24 | Pekka Siirilä | 53:08 | ||
1480 | Annikin Voimailijat (1472) | +26:27 | Mikko Suniala | 53:11 | ||
1481 | Turun NMKY 2 (799) | +26:27 | Ilkka Puro | 53:11 | ||
1482 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1314) | +26:29 | Sergey Katantsev | 53:13 | ||
1483 | Skrinnarit (1269) | +26:32 | Reino Kaario | 53:16 | ||
1484 | Palo-88 (937) | +26:34 | Pekka Ahto | 53:18 | ||
1485 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451) | +26:34 | Jukkapekka Salmela | 53:18 | ||
1486 | Luonnontutkijat (1050) | +26:37 | Timo Lauttamus | 53:21 | ||
1487 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575) | +26:38 | Lauri Kivelä | 53:22 | ||
1488 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571) | +26:44 | Brigitta Mathys | 53:28 | ||
1489 | Navi 8 (1357) | +26:56 | Marko Hassinen | 53:40 | ||
1490 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1036) | +26:59 | Jukka-Pekka Pietilä | 53:43 | ||
1491 | Rastikarhut 4 (1079) | +26:59 | Jari Känsäkangas | 53:43 | ||
1492 | UPM Seekers (1295) | +27:02 | Sauli Järvenpää | 53:46 | ||
1493 | Navi 4 (1166) | +27:02 | Tapio Loimula | 53:46 | ||
1494 | Datactica (895) | +27:04 | Petri Salmela | 53:48 | ||
1495 | la boussole audomaroise (246) | +27:21 | gregory prins | 54:05 | ||
1496 | RS Käyhkää (637) | +27:35 | Jari Ingerttilä | 54:19 | ||
1497 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1113) | +27:42 | Jussi Myllys | 54:26 | ||
1498 | Bertelin pojat 2 (785) | +27:50 | Matias Jutila | 54:34 | ||
1499 | Keffin suunnistajat (1355) | +27:53 | Pekka Sipilä | 54:37 | ||
1500 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (772) | +27:54 | Jari Vahvelainen | 54:38 | ||
1501 | Vierestäohi (1342) | +27:56 | Seppo Vainikainen | 54:40 | ||
1502 | Turska (1531) | +28:05 | Jussi Koskela | 54:49 | ||
1503 | IK Falken 3 (1128) | +28:07 | Sebastian Björklund | 54:51 | ||
1504 | Econocap (1435) | +28:08 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 54:52 | ||
1505 | Luja DreamTeam (1455) | +28:08 | Mika Vainionpää | 54:52 | ||
1506 | Littoisten Partabooat (1081) | +28:12 | Suvi Tanner | 54:56 | ||
1507 | Neliveto (1219) | +28:13 | Johanna Krappe | 54:57 | ||
1508 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1281) | +28:14 | Olavi Vuorio | 54:58 | ||
1509 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233) | +28:18 | Vesa Ala-aho | 55:02 | ||
1510 | Futisforum2 (1259) | +28:18 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | 55:02 | ||
1511 | Jucat Team (1436) | +28:22 | Jussi Ylikojola | 55:06 | ||
1512 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350) | +28:31 | Arto Vesterbacka | 55:15 | ||
1513 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1332) | +28:33 | Ringo Lindgren | 55:17 | ||
1514 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1445) | +28:35 | Tero Vähäsöyrinki | 55:19 | ||
1515 | Koneen Kerho 2 (925) | +28:39 | Tomi Myllärinen | 55:23 | ||
1516 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1590) | +28:47 | Esko Inkeroinen | 55:31 | ||
1517 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1019) | +28:53 | Jyrki Vendelin | 55:37 | ||
1518 | Paha Rasti (1043) | +29:00 | Juha Kotanen | 55:44 | ||
1519 | Salomonin pojat (1249) | +29:20 | Heikki Lintala | 56:04 | ||
1520 | Metsään menee (1488) | +29:26 | Risto Holmi | 56:10 | ||
1521 | ABB SK (1072) | +29:37 | Heikki Pollari | 56:21 | ||
1522 | HRUP 2 (1402) | +29:41 | Juha Ervola | 56:25 | ||
1523 | Team Kesko (1530) | +29:43 | Keijo Ollikainen | 56:27 | ||
1524 | TosiMiehet (889) | +29:45 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 56:29 | ||
1525 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1191) | +29:52 | Matti Mäkinen | 56:36 | ||
1526 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221) | +30:38 | Niko Tuominen | 57:22 | ||
1527 | Kilon Kipinät (1547) | +30:40 | Antti Kuivanen | 57:24 | ||
1528 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1277) | +31:51 | Marko Hirsimäki | 58:35 | ||
1529 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1372) | +32:18 | MIKA Raitola | 59:02 | ||
1530 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1237) | +33:20 | Timo Kinnunen | 1:00:04 | ||
1531 | Viidakon tähtöset (1375) | +33:23 | Ville Hänninen | 1:00:07 | ||
1532 | Vuorenveikot (1489) | +33:24 | Joonas Pekkonen | 1:00:08 | ||
1533 | Espoon Tapiot (1146) | +33:27 | Mikko Liski | 1:00:11 | ||
1534 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1324) | +33:33 | Kalervo Jänkälä | 1:00:17 | ||
1535 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1482) | +34:02 | Elias Havukainen | 1:00:46 | ||
1536 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1362) | +34:37 | Kasperi Launis | 1:01:21 | ||
1537 | Järeä (1106) | +34:54 | Lauri Tunkelo | 1:01:38 | ||
1538 | Heltech (1473) | +34:59 | Jouko Kontturi | 1:01:43 | ||
1539 | Mustat Veljet (1420) | +35:02 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 1:01:46 | ||
1540 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1104) | +35:59 | Seppo Lappalainen | 1:02:43 | ||
1541 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532) | +36:03 | Sanna Salu | 1:02:47 | ||
1542 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236) | +36:34 | Malte Arlander | 1:03:18 | ||
1543 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1334) | +36:36 | Olavi Lehto | 1:03:20 | ||
1544 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1356) | +36:36 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 1:03:20 | ||
1545 | Die Khe (1452) | +36:39 | Minh-Kiet Vuong | 1:03:23 | ||
1546 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1273) | +36:47 | Henri Nordlund | 1:03:31 | ||
1547 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480) | +36:49 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 1:03:33 | ||
1548 | AS Wassuttajat (1421) | +36:51 | Pekka Orpana | 1:03:35 | ||
1549 | OC Tuska (1348) | +36:59 | Risto Juvonen | 1:03:43 | ||
1550 | Kompassibois (1561) | +37:21 | Marko Ukkonen | 1:04:05 | ||
1551 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1373) | +37:51 | Jouko Tuunainen | 1:04:35 | ||
1552 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1328) | +38:17 | Reijo Mäkilä | 1:05:01 | ||
1553 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1339) | +38:36 | Anna Parkkinen | 1:05:20 | ||
1554 | Rastikarhut 5 (1211) | +38:38 | Altti Varheensalo | 1:05:22 | ||
1555 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1471) | +39:44 | Jorma Aitamurto | 1:06:28 | ||
1556 | Ari Pojjaat (579) | +43:25 | Ilari Jalli | 1:10:09 | ||
1557 | Joutomiehet (1431) | +44:13 | Joonatan Haukilehto | 1:10:57 | ||
1558 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401) | +44:14 | Hannu Nurminen | 1:10:58 | ||
1559 | HK (1367) | +47:53 | Mari Pajala | 1:14:37 | ||
1560 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1353) | +49:52 | Matti Karsikas | 1:16:36 | ||
1561 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1360) | +49:57 | Milko Warinowski | 1:16:41 | ||
1562 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383) | +50:15 | Jari Rajamäki | 1:16:59 | ||
1563 | Nakkilan Wisa (791) | +52:38 | Ismo Jokinen | 1:19:22 | ||
1564 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1246) | +1:03:12 | Paavo Kuisma | 1:29:56 | ||
1565 | Jouluksi kotiin (1588) | +1:03:13 | Sami Muranen | 1:29:57 | ||
1566 | Sallainen Caravaani (1537) | +1:18:43 | Jussi Seppänen | 1:45:27 | ||
1567 | Vierestäohi 2 (1516) | +1:40:54 | Lasse Vainikainen | 2:07:38 |