All | Next 200 > |
1 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | 41:59 | Carl Godager Kaas | 41:59 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:03 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 43:02 | ||
3 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +1:04 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 43:03 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +1:05 | Ralph Street | 43:04 | ||
5 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +1:06 | John Börjesson | 43:05 | ||
6 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +1:09 | Antti Anttonen | 43:08 | ||
7 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +1:11 | Olli Ojanaho | 43:10 | ||
8 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +1:11 | Denis Grishman | 43:10 | ||
9 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +1:17 | Ivan Sirakov | 43:16 | ||
10 | OK Linne (17) | +1:53 | Niklas Aldn | 43:52 | ||
11 | OK Denseln (34) | +1:55 | Sigge Lundedal Jensen | 43:54 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:57 | Iisak Helander | 43:56 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +1:58 | Jesper Svensk | 43:57 | ||
14 | Gävle OK (46) | +2:00 | Anton Tynong | 43:59 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (40) | +2:01 | Ruslan Glebov | 44:00 | ||
16 | Rehns BK (45) | +2:02 | Jesper Lysell | 44:01 | ||
17 | Ärla IF (22) | +2:06 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 44:05 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +2:07 | Juuso Metsälä | 44:06 | ||
19 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +2:07 | Murray Strain | 44:06 | ||
20 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +2:10 | Jyri Uusitalo | 44:09 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +2:14 | Denys Shcherbakov | 44:13 | ||
22 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +2:16 | Mikko Väisänen | 44:15 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +2:17 | Simon Hodler | 44:16 | ||
24 | OK Kåre (30) | +2:19 | Ola Nyberg | 44:18 | ||
25 | Halden SK (4) | +2:21 | Espen Fiskum | 44:20 | ||
26 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +2:23 | Matt Ogden | 44:22 | ||
27 | OK Södertörn (218) | +2:24 | Peter Hodkinson | 44:23 | ||
28 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +2:26 | Tore Sandvik | 44:25 | ||
29 | NTNUI (23) | +2:28 | Isak Bergset | 44:27 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +2:29 | Andreas Holmberg | 44:28 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +2:31 | Jere Pajunen | 44:30 | ||
32 | Fossum IF (81) | +2:31 | Borger Melsom | 44:30 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK (31) | +2:32 | Jere Ahonen | 44:31 | ||
34 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +2:33 | Isak Bergman | 44:32 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +2:34 | Juri Kirjanov | 44:33 | ||
36 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +2:35 | Sander Vaher | 44:34 | ||
37 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +2:35 | Jakob Lööf | 44:34 | ||
38 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +2:36 | Lasse Suonpää | 44:35 | ||
39 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +2:38 | Pontus Karlsson | 44:37 | ||
40 | IGTISA (33) | +2:40 | Andris Jubelis | 44:39 | ||
41 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +2:41 | Simen Jevne Arnesen | 44:40 | ||
42 | Koovee (21) | +2:42 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 44:41 | ||
43 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +2:43 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 44:42 | ||
44 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +2:44 | Christoph Meier | 44:43 | ||
45 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +2:45 | Eirik Rustad | 44:44 | ||
46 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +2:46 | Florian Schneider | 44:45 | ||
47 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +2:46 | Markus Holter | 44:45 | ||
48 | Järla Orientering (9) | +2:47 | Martin Vister | 44:46 | ||
49 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +2:47 | Remo Ruch | 44:46 | ||
50 | Pargas IF (195) | +2:48 | Henriksson Tobias | 44:47 | ||
51 | IFK Umeå (48) | +2:49 | Fredrik Åhman | 44:48 | ||
52 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +2:50 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 44:49 | ||
53 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +2:55 | Sindre Sandven | 44:54 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +3:03 | Jouni Mähönen | 45:02 | ||
55 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +3:11 | Mikko Hölsö | 45:10 | ||
56 | Trollelg (107) | +3:12 | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | 45:11 | ||
57 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +3:13 | Teemu Lemmetty | 45:12 | ||
58 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +3:15 | Niko Koskela | 45:14 | ||
59 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +3:18 | Jonas Egger | 45:17 | ||
60 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +3:19 | Jarkko Liuha | 45:18 | ||
61 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +3:23 | Andreas Hall | 45:22 | ||
62 | IL Gular (405) | +3:27 | Rune Nygaard | 45:26 | ||
63 | OK Kompas (327) | +3:34 | ANDRII POLOVINKO | 45:33 | ||
64 | RasTiimi (150) | +3:50 | Risto Uusivirta | 45:49 | ||
65 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +3:59 | Eeli Viholainen | 45:58 | ||
66 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +4:25 | Helmut Gremmel | 46:24 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +4:25 | Roman Nasarov | 46:24 | ||
68 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +4:30 | Andreas Johansson | 46:29 | ||
69 | IL Tyrving (5) | +4:31 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 46:30 | ||
70 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +4:32 | Elmeri Juura | 46:31 | ||
71 | OK Tisaren (8) | +4:33 | Anton Hallor | 46:32 | ||
72 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +4:35 | Sami Löfbacka | 46:34 | ||
73 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +4:36 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 46:35 | ||
74 | Black Sea OK (55) | +4:36 | Sergey Dobrynin | 46:35 | ||
75 | Långhundra IF (214) | +4:36 | Erik Åhlin | 46:35 | ||
76 | Nydalens SK (72) | +4:37 | Jostein Andersen | 46:36 | ||
77 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +4:38 | Hugo Mattsson | 46:37 | ||
78 | Bussola OK (231) | +4:38 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 46:37 | ||
79 | Nord West (73) | +4:39 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 46:38 | ||
80 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +4:40 | Ove Sätra | 46:39 | ||
81 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256) | +4:41 | Tuomas Hapola | 46:40 | ||
82 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +4:52 | Samuel Keller | 46:51 | ||
83 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +4:54 | Per Melander Often | 46:53 | ||
84 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +4:58 | Ville Mäkelä | 46:57 | ||
85 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +4:59 | Lauri Huotari | 46:58 | ||
86 | Skogslöparna (352) | +5:01 | Börje Pauler | 47:00 | ||
87 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +5:02 | Philipp von Arx | 47:01 | ||
88 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +5:03 | Tuomo Laine | 47:02 | ||
89 | OK Orient (53) | +5:04 | Mikael Fabritius | 47:03 | ||
90 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +5:05 | Kristian Dalby | 47:04 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +5:07 | Kari Salo | 47:06 | ||
92 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +5:10 | Janne Mononen | 47:09 | ||
93 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +5:11 | Paul Luetzkendorf | 47:10 | ||
94 | Northern Wind (383) | +5:13 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 47:12 | ||
95 | Lynx 2 (129) | +5:14 | Tuomas Metsälä | 47:13 | ||
96 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +5:16 | Teemu Köngäs | 47:15 | ||
97 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +5:16 | Nikita Somov | 47:15 | ||
98 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +5:17 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 47:16 | ||
99 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +5:20 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 47:19 | ||
100 | Heming Orientering (371) | +5:23 | Björn Anders Flågen | 47:22 | ||
101 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +5:25 | Evgenii Artemov | 47:24 | ||
102 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +5:26 | Lauri Nenonen | 47:25 | ||
103 | Wing OK (124) | +5:28 | Marc Serralonga | 47:27 | ||
104 | Petolintu (446) | +5:30 | Tuomo Kuisma | 47:29 | ||
105 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +5:40 | John Persson | 47:39 | ||
106 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +5:43 | Simon Hedlund | 47:42 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +5:43 | Kimmo Vilska | 47:42 | ||
108 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +5:48 | Hannu Niemelä | 47:47 | ||
109 | OK Orion (51) | +5:53 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 47:52 | ||
110 | Mar Orienteering Club (334) | +5:56 | Callum Roberts | 47:55 | ||
111 | OK Rodhen (123) | +5:57 | Vasili Straltsou | 47:56 | ||
112 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +6:06 | Jakob Ekhard Edsen | 48:05 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +6:08 | Topi Raitanen | 48:07 | ||
114 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +6:12 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 48:11 | ||
115 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +6:14 | Panu Teittinen | 48:13 | ||
116 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +6:17 | Anders Johansson | 48:16 | ||
117 | Frol IL (47) | +6:18 | Stian Sundsvik | 48:17 | ||
118 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +6:20 | Markku Nikkanen | 48:19 | ||
119 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +6:21 | Antti Ojansivu | 48:20 | ||
120 | OK!Sport (244) | +6:23 | Kuba Dragowski | 48:22 | ||
121 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +6:24 | Sandro Vock | 48:23 | ||
122 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +6:28 | Andreas Peterson | 48:27 | ||
123 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +6:31 | Jakob Andersson | 48:30 | ||
124 | Växjö OK (114) | +6:32 | Patrik Karlsson | 48:31 | ||
125 | Närpes OK (348) | +6:34 | Viljam Grahn | 48:33 | ||
126 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +6:36 | Anton Sulkula | 48:35 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +6:37 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 48:36 | ||
128 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +6:39 | Olav Ekrheim | 48:38 | ||
129 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +6:42 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 48:41 | ||
130 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +6:43 | Daniel Gunnarsson | 48:42 | ||
131 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +6:44 | Nils Spetz | 48:43 | ||
132 | Alajärven Ankkurit (542) | +6:44 | Juuso Mäkelä | 48:43 | ||
133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +6:45 | Tommaso Scalet | 48:44 | ||
134 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +6:46 | Niklas Gustafsson | 48:45 | ||
135 | Rasti-Pielinen (275) | +6:48 | Petri Kiiskinen | 48:47 | ||
136 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +6:49 | Janne Häkkinen | 48:48 | ||
137 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +6:51 | Thomas van der Kleij | 48:50 | ||
138 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +6:52 | Meier Lukas | 48:51 | ||
139 | John Deere (856) | +6:53 | Janne Märkälä | 48:52 | ||
140 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (481) | +6:54 | Heikki Nousiainen | 48:53 | ||
141 | Hiisirasti (37) | +6:58 | Roman Efimov | 48:57 | ||
142 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +7:00 | Dzianis Monich | 48:59 | ||
143 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +7:01 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 49:00 | ||
144 | Rastivarsat (122) | +7:02 | Tatu Leirimaa | 49:01 | ||
145 | Attunda OK (97) | +7:03 | Martin Gelinder | 49:02 | ||
146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +7:05 | Raino Pesu | 49:04 | ||
147 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +7:07 | Martin Johnsson | 49:06 | ||
148 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +7:14 | Teppo Pellinen | 49:13 | ||
149 | Markkasten klaani (1368) | +8:00 | Aleksi Sopo | 49:59 | ||
150 | OZONS OK (133) | +8:09 | Martins Linde | 50:08 | ||
151 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +8:12 | Joakim Byström | 50:11 | ||
152 | Snättringe SK (182) | +8:15 | Simon Hector | 50:14 | ||
153 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +8:15 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 50:14 | ||
154 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +8:16 | Sergey Gorokhov | 50:15 | ||
155 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +8:18 | Janis Krumins | 50:17 | ||
156 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +8:19 | Ciapas Agnius | 50:18 | ||
157 | Tullinge SK (57) | +8:25 | Magnus Glännefors | 50:24 | ||
158 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +8:30 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 50:29 | ||
159 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +8:32 | Roope Koskinen | 50:31 | ||
160 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +8:33 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 50:32 | ||
161 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +8:36 | Marko Väisänen | 50:35 | ||
162 | White Nights SPb (134) | +8:37 | Aleksej Jaganov | 50:36 | ||
163 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +8:39 | Gunnar Holmgren | 50:38 | ||
164 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +8:41 | Lauri Lavikainen | 50:40 | ||
165 | OK Hällen (10) | +8:43 | Loui Capbern | 50:42 | ||
166 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +8:44 | Juho Korpi | 50:43 | ||
167 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +8:46 | Joni Kemppi | 50:45 | ||
168 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +8:48 | Janne Runtti | 50:47 | ||
169 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +8:49 | Erik Alnervik | 50:48 | ||
170 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +8:51 | Ville Luoma | 50:50 | ||
171 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +8:52 | Atte Seppänen | 50:51 | ||
172 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +8:55 | Sauli Kuopus | 50:54 | ||
173 | Ultra (163) | +8:56 | Sergey Solodkin | 50:55 | ||
174 | OK Renen (666) | +8:57 | Axel Christoffersson | 50:56 | ||
175 | IngPromTeam (322) | +8:58 | Sergey Koltsov | 50:57 | ||
176 | Correze CO (331) | +8:59 | Franck Louvet | 50:58 | ||
177 | Umeå OK (319) | +9:01 | Henrik Johansson | 51:00 | ||
178 | Koovee 2 (83) | +9:02 | Juho Westerlund | 51:01 | ||
179 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +9:03 | Anton Pendikainen | 51:02 | ||
180 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +9:05 | Ats Sonajalg | 51:04 | ||
181 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +9:07 | Jari Anttonen | 51:06 | ||
182 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +9:08 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 51:07 | ||
183 | SK Uusi (1442) | +9:09 | Eero Tuomaala | 51:08 | ||
184 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +9:11 | Vesa Suominen | 51:10 | ||
185 | Legenda (305) | +9:12 | Aleksey Morozov | 51:11 | ||
186 | TAKTLMPKK (1012) | +9:13 | Lasse Torpo | 51:12 | ||
187 | IF Brahe (103) | +9:14 | Bart Delobel | 51:13 | ||
188 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +9:16 | Kristian Dahlström | 51:15 | ||
189 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +9:17 | Vili Valjakka | 51:16 | ||
190 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +9:18 | Riccardo Scalet | 51:17 | ||
191 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +9:20 | Luis Silva | 51:19 | ||
192 | Enga (85) | +9:21 | Petter Thoresen | 51:20 | ||
193 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +9:22 | Jari Huhta | 51:21 | ||
194 | Kristiansand OK 3 (404) | +9:22 | Morten Jörgensen | 51:21 | ||
195 | Halmstad OK (259) | +9:24 | Kalle Johansson | 51:23 | ||
196 | Rastiketut (409) | +9:24 | Antti Hemminki | 51:23 | ||
197 | OK77 (116) | +9:24 | Fabian af Hällström | 51:23 | ||
198 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +9:26 | Joona Tynys | 51:25 | ||
199 | OK Botnia (263) | +9:26 | Markus Björklund | 51:25 | ||
200 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +9:27 | Sami Lähdemäki | 51:26 |
All | Next 200 > |