jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 6,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    1IFK Lidingö SOK (16)1:49:19Anders Carlsson41:07
    2Vaajakosken Terä (7)+1:43Jani Lakanen41:07
    3Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+1:44Kent Ohlsson41:45
    4IL Tyrving (5)+1:45Björn Ekeberg38:40
    5Ärla IF (22)+1:47Robbin Kantarp41:17
    6Stora Tuna OK (20)+1:48Joakim Svensk40:36
    7Halden SK (4)+1:53Marcus Millegård41:45
    8Kalevan Rasti (1)+1:57Philippe Adamski40:55
    9Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+1:58Erik Rost40:52
    10IK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+1:58Kalvis Mihailovs39:24
    11Sävedalens AIK (58)+2:00Sergej Fedatsenka41:16
    12Järla Orientering (9)+2:04David Bejbom40:59
    13IFK Moras OK (12)+2:06Zsolt Lenkei40:36
    14OK Orient (53)+2:07Topi Penttinen39:35
    15Markbygdens OK (320)+2:09Johan Högstrand39:30
    16Kalevan Rasti 2 (11)+2:43Adam Chromy41:30
    17Kristiansand OK (2)+2:47Mats Dahlen41:18
    18Kangasala SK (31)+2:53Santeri Sainio41:42
    19OK Denseln (34)+3:44Pavlo Ushkvarok43:39
    20Turun Suunnistajat (89)+4:26Mikko Huhtinen41:57
    21IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67)+4:30Anders Skarholt42:15
    22Koovee (21)+4:31Topi Anjala43:30
    23Rajamäen Rykmentti (18)+4:33Sami Vähänen43:22
    24Bäkkelagets SK (99)+4:35Rune Olsen46:58
    25IFK Moras OK 2 (69)+4:39Erik Folkesson-Blom43:53
    26Gävle OK (46)+4:54Erik Boman43:55
    27Halden SK 2 (42)+5:08Fredrik Eliasson42:46
    28Paimion Rasti (38)+5:20Markus Lindeqvist44:07
    29Göteborg Majorna OK (6)+5:24Johan Runesson42:21
    30NTNUI (23)+5:26Hans Petter Mathisen43:00
    31Järla Orientering 2 (56)+5:29Peter Hemmyr44:15
    32Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39)+5:30Petri Saari42:58
    33IGTISA (33)+5:31Jonas Vytautas Gvildys43:19
    34Pargas IF (195)+5:36Nymalm Sören45:46
    35Fossum IF (81)+5:38Olai Stensland Lillevold45:12
    36Hiidenkiertäjät (3)+6:04Lauri Sild40:45
    37Halden SK 3 (314)+6:39Öyvind Helgerud45:30
    38Rasti-Kurikka (94)+6:42Antti Iivari45:50
    39OK Ravinen (40)+7:21Kalle Bergman46:32
    40Frol IL (47)+7:42Ulf Forseth Indgaard42:23
    41Lynx (32)+7:43Aleksi Leskinen42:02
    42Lillomarka OL (25)+7:46Matt Speake44:08
    43Anttolan Urheilijat (104)+7:49Petri Noponen44:27
    44IFK Umeå (48)+7:50Oskar Malmberg43:48
    45Suunta Jyväskylä (74)+7:51Lauri Pohjola44:30
    46NTNUI 3 (148)+7:53Kjetil Okkenhaug45:25
    47Vehkalahden Veikot (15)+7:54Tero Föhr43:49
    48Hagaby GoIF (64)+7:55Jakob Wallenhammar42:22
    49Pellon Ponsi (41)+7:58Markku Isokoski46:50
    50OK Tisaren (8)+8:10Daniel Attås42:30
    51OK Linne 2 (106)+8:16Johan Hamelius45:46
    52Täby OK (126)+9:04Jens Rönnols48:00
    53NTNUI 2 (65)+9:08Martin Hoset43:53
    54Nydalens SK (72)+9:12Anders Nordberg44:54
    55Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+9:15Mate Baumholczer46:40
    56Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+9:16Daniel Martinsson48:48
    57Järla Orientering 3 (117)+9:16Mats Nordbröden46:51
    58OK Pan Århus (279)+9:17Claus Hallingdal Bloch43:29
    59SK Pohjantähti (71)+9:19Aleksi Karppinen44:08
    60Stora Tuna OK 2 (79)+9:20Staffan Eriksson49:09
    61IFK Göteborg (102)+9:36Jonas Pilblad42:30
    62Turun Metsänkävijät (29)+9:53Jussi Suna42:17
    63Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82)+9:54Teemu Karjalainen44:19
    64Lapuan Virkiä (61)+9:57Juha Luoma44:13
    65Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+9:59Pal Skogstjärn47:11
    66Paimion Rasti 2 (76)+10:02Sami Valkama44:50
    67Angelniemen Ankkuri (24)+10:04Vesa Mäkinen44:23
    68Suunta-Sepot (183)+10:05Jaakko Mäkelä44:22
    69Fredrikstad SK (49)+10:08Sindre Östhagen44:07
    70Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+10:12Teemu Niskanen49:41
    71Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35)+10:27Martin Hammarberg46:22
    72Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50)+10:30Perttu Sorsa48:01
    73Oriveden Ponnistus (377)+10:35Juha Vartiainen47:30
    74OK Skogsfalken (152)+11:25Simon Smedberg49:11
    75Ulricehamns OK (78)+11:38Erik Nilsson-Simkovics46:15
    76Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+11:44Vesa Taanila42:18
    77Rehns BK (45)+11:45Jacek Morawski50:58
    78MS Parma (19)+11:54Stepan Kodeda43:21
    79Nemiga-Nord (160)+11:56Dzmitry Krukov43:59
    80Siilin Rasti (130)+11:59Markku Siponen44:15
    81Kangasala SK 2 (80)+12:03Samu Lehtola44:16
    82OK Orion 2 (112)+12:08Pontus Petersson44:10
    83Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+12:15Aleksei Pavilainen48:29
    84Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+12:28Tuomas Tala46:53
    85Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+12:29Tuomo Istolahti48:14
    86OK Kåre (30)+12:30Fredrik Mattsson47:10
    87Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139)+12:31Jarkko Laine49:12
    88SK Vuoksi (75)+12:42Tuomas Kotro45:54
    89Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44)+12:52Miika Suominen44:31
    90Ärla IF 2 (358)+12:54Jonathan Rosendahl46:41
    91Raumar Orientering (92)+12:58Håvard Haga47:14
    92Trollelg (107)+13:17Bård Nonstad49:44
    93Pan-Kristianstad (26)+13:20Niklas Olofsson49:13
    94Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+13:22Jussi Uitto48:53
    95Helsingin Suunnistajat (36)+13:25Arttu Syrjäläinen47:03
    96OK Linne (17)+13:27Josef Nordlund52:18
    97Växjö OK (114)+13:32Mattias Karlsson45:59
    98Hiisirasti (37)+14:21Johannes Pohjala45:21
    99Koovee 2 (83)+14:24Jouni Heinonen43:42
    100Kuzmolovo OS (1598)+14:30Konstantin Serebryanitskiy48:59
    101Skogslöparna (352)+14:35Stefan Sjölund51:22
    102Attunda OK (97)+14:36Oskar Daniels45:43
    103Black Sea OK (55)+14:38Alexsandr Shcherbakov50:27
    104Hadeland O-lag (583)+14:44Hans Jörgen Kvåle49:17
    105Northern Wind (383)+15:04Georgiy Mavchun49:16
    106Kristiansand OK 2 (52)+15:10Christian Böen44:15
    107OK Hällen (10)+15:21Jonas Engström44:25
    108Tullinge SK (57)+15:24Markus Adolfsson45:59
    109Lappeen Riento (172)+15:24Matti Maajärvi47:53
    110DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+15:25Alexander Lubina50:04
    111OK Södertörn (218)+15:26Fredrik Larsson47:57
    112Nydalens SK 2 (95)+15:28Haakon Ingvaldsen54:08
    113Nyköpings OK (154)+15:29Patrik Wägeli48:36
    114Tosta Lähtee-Team (394)+15:33Markus Sinijärvi46:26
    115Bussola OK (231)+15:34Lukas Zwicky52:25
    116IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+16:00Eric Hansson53:37
    117Vyborg-orientir (261)+16:05Evgenii Matrosenkov50:41
    118KFUM Örebro OK (135)+16:34Oskar Arlebo46:57
    119OL NWK ZH (364)+17:11Andreas Mueller47:46
    120Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119)+17:12Aapo Aaltio48:08
    121Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+17:40Petri Ikävalko49:01
    122OK Orion (51)+17:46Måns Sandgren45:42
    123Pellon Ponsi 2 (193)+17:53Sampo Hyppölä50:12
    124OK!Sport (244)+17:56Mikolaj Dutkowski50:41
    125Rasti-Pielinen (275)+18:00Pasi Kiiskinen50:18
    126Lynx 2 (129)+18:14Mikael Boström50:10
    127Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+18:15Ilari Nummi48:46
    128Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141)+18:16Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen48:44
    129OLC Kapreolo (227)+18:21Schulthess Lukas49:26
    130MS Parma 4 (199)+18:25Jussi Karttila54:36
    131Orienta Moscow Compass (191)+18:26Sergey Osipov50:44
    132IL Gular (405)+18:32Tore Juvik55:15
    133Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+18:56Eero Inkeri52:34
    134Tullinge SK 3 (287)+18:57Olle Karlsson52:11
    135Enga (85)+18:59Kjetil Björlo46:49
    136OK Rodhen (123)+19:13Simon Andersson48:26
    137OK Meridians (153)+19:23Didzis Viksne50:13
    138Rasti-Hyry (277)+19:28Juha Partanen52:31
    139Sotkamon Jymy (380)+19:32Mika Hakkarainen54:16
    140Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+19:35Tapio Haarlaa50:24
    141OK Kompas (327)+19:37Vadym Diachenko52:37
    142Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+19:39Mikael Andersson47:02
    143Tampereen Pyrintö (43)+19:45Elias Kuukka49:34
    144Varegg IL (115)+20:16Per Harald Havnen Johansen47:47
    145Vänersborgs SK (198)+20:18Martin Hogedal49:37
    146Heming Orientering (371)+21:04Ulrik Astrup Arnesen55:48
    147Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+21:06Teemu Salminen50:03
    148Hauhon Sisu (187)+21:08Pasi Lehtonen52:29
    149SK Saue Tammed (109)+21:10Peeter Pihl48:40
    150IFK Moras OK 3 (202)+21:10Carl Magnusson50:31
    151Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+21:14Erik Palmfjord54:24
    152Helsingborgs SOK (184)+21:18Johannes Henriksson50:29
    153Ultra (163)+21:20Roman Bespalov50:16
    154KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933)+21:23Fredrik Norman50:23
    155Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210)+21:26Mikko Lepo52:21
    156Sonkajärven Pahka (229)+21:33Jiri-Pekka Rissanen50:22
    157Rasti-Lukko (170)+21:35Kimmo Mieskoski46:38
    158Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90)+21:36Ewan McCarthy54:01
    159MS Parma 2 (77)+21:41Antti Vainio47:02
    160Närpes OK (348)+21:45Jens Perus53:45
    161Kongsberg OL (111)+21:46Håvard Myhre54:35
    162Ringsaker OK (223)+21:50Simen Bordal50:32
    163IngPromTeam (322)+21:51Sergei Zheburtovich51:35
    164KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367)+22:53Anders Hedman47:53
    165NTNUI 4 (240)+22:55Björn Lundanes47:02
    166Ganddal IL (225)+22:56Stig Alvestad47:45
    167Jussis seven (565)+23:07Petri Forsman49:23
    168OK Renen (666)+23:09Fredrik Engström51:55
    169Keuruun Kisailijat (131)+23:16Juha Martikainen48:06
    170Mar Orienteering Club (334)+23:41Joshua Dudley51:35
    171Espoon Suunta 4 (213)+23:47Leo Pyymäki48:20
    172Espoon Suunta (60)+23:48Antti Honkimaa46:35
    173OZONS OK (133)+23:53Maris Jansons52:56
    174Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262)+23:56Teemu Katajisto1:00:02
    175Haninge SOK (217)+23:57Christoffer Eskilsson48:47
    176Correze CO (331)+24:01Mickael Blanchard51:44
    177Saarijärven Pullistus (247)+24:03Teemu Kulmala52:18
    178Varegg IL 3 (269)+24:05Jonatan Rosengren Drake54:52
    179Umeå OK (319)+24:05Emil Nilsson52:59
    180Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118)+24:08Sami Levijoki57:23
    181OK Denseln 2 (101)+24:10Edvin Karlsson51:01
    182Omega (145)+24:10Oleg Kalinin53:08
    183Byåsen IL (292)+24:13Arild Nomeland52:23
    184Paimion Rasti 3 (204)+24:19Toni Närvä52:15
    185Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+24:37Antti Pesola1:00:06
    186Rastivarsat (122)+24:39Miska Tervala56:02
    187OK Tisaren 2 (68)+24:41Ivan Forsgren53:20
    188Snättringe SK (182)+24:45Mikael Nilsson53:31
    189IF Brahe (103)+24:47Vesa Aaltonen52:42
    190Karjaan Ura (341)+25:27Milko Lehto51:22
    191Karkki-Rasti (234)+25:28Juha Villa53:01
    192SK Pohjantähti 2 (194)+25:29Ville Kosola47:47
    193Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393)+25:30Harri Räty53:29
    194NOPE Team Banter (316)+25:34Ed Nicholas1:03:46
    195Linköpings OK 2 (143)+25:34Jonatan Francen52:52
    196Bergnäsets AIK (493)+25:36Ulrik Norberg53:49
    197Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+26:02Jukka Tani50:38
    198Espoon Akilles (216)+26:06Jani Riissanen54:40
    199Västerås SOK (556)+26:07August Mikaelsson50:32
    200Rasti-Lukko 2 (332)+26:11Janne Ala-Äijälä53:34
    All Next 200 >