jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 8,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)2:01:01Anders Carlsson52:49
    2FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+1:40Jani Lakanen52:46
    3NORIL Tyrving (5)+1:44Bjrn Ekeberg50:21
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+1:45Kent Ohlsson53:28
    5SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+1:46Joakim Svensk52:16
    6SWErla IF (22)+1:49Robbin Kantarp53:01
    7SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:19Johan Hgstrand51:22
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+2:40Erik Rost53:16
    9FINOK Orient (53)+2:42Topi Penttinen51:52
    10RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+20:16Sergey Osipov1:04:16
    11POLOK!Sport (244)+20:17Mikolaj Dutkowski1:04:44
    12SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+20:18Mikael Andersson59:23
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+20:34Petri Ikvalko1:03:37
    14LATOK Meridians (153)+20:45Didzis Viksne1:03:17
    15NOREnga (85)+20:53Kjetil Bjrlo1:00:25
    16NORIL Gular (405)+20:57Tore Juvik1:09:22
    17ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+21:43Peeter Pihl1:00:55
    18FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+22:02Sampo Hyppl1:06:03
    19SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+22:08Olle Karlsson1:07:04
    20FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+22:10Eero Inkeri1:07:30
    21FINMS Parma 4 (199)+22:12Jussi Karttila1:10:05
    22FINMS Parma 2 (77)+22:26Antti Vainio59:29
    23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+22:54Tapio Haarlaa1:05:25
    24FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+22:55Mika Hakkarainen1:09:21
    25SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+22:57Martin Hogedal1:03:58
    26FINRasti-Lukko (170)+22:57Kimmo Mieskoski59:42
    27RUSUltra (163)+23:05Roman Bespalov1:03:43
    28SWEOK Rodhen (123)+23:05Simon Andersson1:04:00
    29UKROK Kompas (327)+23:13Vadym Diachenko1:07:55
    30NORNTNUI 4 (240)+23:17Bjrn Lundanes59:06
    31NORGanddal IL (225)+23:21Stig Alvestad59:52
    32FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+23:42Ewan McCarthy1:07:49
    33FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+23:44Mikko Lepo1:06:21
    34SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+23:47Fredrik Norman1:04:29
    35NORRingsaker OK (223)+23:48Simen Bordal1:04:12
    36SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+23:49Anders Hedman1:00:31
    37FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+24:00Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:04:31
    38SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+24:02Carl Magnusson1:05:05
    39NORHeming Orientering (371)+24:04Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:10:30
    40FINNrpes OK (348)+24:15Jens Perus1:07:57
    41FINHauhon Sisu (187)+24:17Pasi Lehtonen1:07:20
    42SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+24:18Erik Palmfjord1:09:10
    43FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+24:23Teemu Salminen1:05:02
    44NORKongsberg OL (111)+24:29Hvard Myhre1:09:00
    45FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+24:42Juha Martikainen1:01:14
    46SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+24:43Johannes Henriksson1:05:36
    47RUSIngPromTeam (322)+24:48Sergei Zheburtovich1:06:14
    48GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+24:50Joshua Dudley1:04:26
    49FINEspoon Suunta (60)+24:53Antti Honkimaa59:22
    50SWELinkpings OK (59)+24:55Erik Martinsson1:04:45
    51SWEOK Renen (666)+25:00Fredrik Engstrm1:05:28
    52FINJussis seven (565)+25:02Petri Forsman1:03:00
    53FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+25:13Leo Pyymki1:01:28
    54SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+25:19Edvin Karlsson1:03:52
    55FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+26:01Toni Nrv1:05:39
    56FINRasti-Hyry (277)+26:04Juha Partanen1:10:49
    57FRACorreze CO (331)+26:07Mickael Blanchard1:05:32
    58NORBysen IL (292)+26:20Arild Nomeland1:06:12
    59FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+26:34Teemu Katajisto1:14:22
    60FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+26:39Ville Kosola1:00:39
    61SWESnttringe SK (182)+26:43Mikael Nilsson1:07:11
    62RUSOmega (145)+26:48Oleg Kalinin1:07:28
    63FINKarjaan Ura (341)+26:53Milko Lehto1:04:30
    64FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+26:54Juha Villa1:06:09
    65SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+26:55Ulrik Norberg1:06:50
    66NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+26:58Jonatan Rosengren Drake1:09:27
    67SWEHaninge SOK (217)+27:00Christoffer Eskilsson1:03:32
    68FINRastivarsat (122)+27:05Miska Tervala1:10:10
    69SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+27:27Ivan Forsgren1:07:48
    70FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+27:38Harri Rty1:07:19
    71FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+27:39Sami Levijoki1:12:36
    72FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+27:39Jukka Tani1:03:57
    73FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+27:41Teemu Kulmala1:07:38
    74FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+27:46Jani Virta1:04:21
    75LATOZONS OK (133)+27:54Maris Jansons1:08:39
    76FINIF Brahe (103)+28:06Vesa Aaltonen1:07:43
    77SWEUme OK (319)+28:08Emil Nilsson1:08:44
    78NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+28:10Steinar Kollerud1:08:31
    79FINOK77 (116)+28:19Vesa Kankaanp1:07:08
    80SWEHestra IF (63)+28:32Conny Rantzow1:06:53
    81FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+28:36Atte Mkel1:03:50
    82SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+28:42Erik Modig1:02:20
    83NORSteinkjer OK (343)+28:48Atle Dengerud1:05:56
    84FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+28:53Janne Ala-ijl1:07:58
    85GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+28:57Ed Nicholas1:18:51
    86FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+28:57Niko Lehtinen1:18:01
    87FINOK Raseborg (333)+28:59Daniel Forsell1:04:47
    88SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+29:02Ivan A. Mangina1:06:31
    89FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+29:07Antti Pesola1:16:18
    90NORWing OK (124)+29:10Svein Erik Bratsberg1:14:30
    91FINRasTiimi (150)+29:11Matti Keskitalo1:15:10
    92FINRaisu Lumous (418)+29:15Janne Rty1:08:23
    93FINLynx 3 (272)+29:21Ville Sundberg1:08:31
    94SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+29:25Jonatan Francen1:08:25
    95SWESkneslttens OL (189)+29:34Philip Plsson1:15:48
    96FINEspoon Akilles (216)+29:37Jani Riissanen1:09:53
    97SWEOK Roslagen (228)+29:39Linus Mood1:06:36
    98SWEEksj SOK (136)+29:39Lucas Sundblad1:18:47
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+29:47Lauri Kahila1:12:13
    100FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+29:51Juha Nivukoski1:09:54
    101SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+29:54Johan Persson1:06:58
    102SWEHalmstad OK (259)+29:56Bjrn Karlsson1:09:05
    103SWEGotlands OF (146)+30:02Andreas Liljegren1:07:08
    104FINViestirykmentti (298)+30:03Ilkka Karhu1:08:58
    105FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+30:36Janne Tuomaala1:11:02
    106SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+30:40Martin Larbo1:04:22
    107SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+31:17Niklas Wrane1:06:13
    108FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+31:20Petri Kotro1:04:01
    109FINLuumen Rasti (196)+31:21Jukka Pokela1:07:44
    110FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+31:22Jussi Virtanen1:13:39
    111FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+31:25Jarno Kiintola1:07:41
    112FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+31:29Tero Leppmki1:08:09
    113FINMS Parma 3 (297)+31:33Olli Suonp1:03:52
    114SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+31:39Edgars Lakis1:08:23
    115FINValkealan Kajo (544)+31:41Eerik Sihvola1:06:57
    116FINEx-Legends (267)+31:44Simo Juvaste1:07:00
    117LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+31:45Andris Mireckis1:10:39
    118FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+31:54Tuomo Niskanen1:19:35
    119SWESkellefte OK (299)+31:56Mikael Lindmark1:11:57
    120RUSNord West (73)+31:57Nikita Stepanov1:19:21
    121FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (448)+32:03Jukka Liuha1:06:56
    122SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+32:07Jonas Giding1:12:05
    123LATBurkanciems OK (433)+32:14Artis Locmelis1:07:08
    124FINOK Botnia (263)+32:20Jonas Nyman1:09:44
    125FINOK77 2 (373)+32:23Jyrki Jppinen1:08:52
    126FINSK Uusi (1442)+32:27Eero Saleva1:09:22
    127FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+33:00Toni Pikkarainen1:06:41
    128FINKlaani (1534)+33:01Pekka Huusari1:08:03
    129SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+33:06Lars Soldagg1:06:20
    130FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+33:08Marko Kivel1:06:34
    131FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+33:10Pertti Pasanen1:12:54
    132FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+33:13Otto Saikkonen1:12:20
    133FINRasti E4 (167)+33:13Juha Pietilinen1:08:00
    134SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+33:16Nick Barrable1:06:50
    135RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+33:23Aivar Iordan1:10:58
    136RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+33:28Aleksei Kulbachko1:10:29
    137NORVerdal OK (274)+33:32Anton Bjartnes1:01:51
    138FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+33:35Marko Rautanen1:13:40
    139ITACUS Bologna (200)+33:35Michele Caraglio1:03:49
    140RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+33:40Denis Kuprienko1:14:04
    141FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+33:51Hannu Tiainen1:10:49
    142FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+33:53Anssi Muikku1:10:40
    143FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+33:56Antti Rnnemaa1:10:57
    144FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+33:58Jarkko Kaplas1:13:04
    145FINHiiltomiehet (353)+34:04VIlle Niemel1:07:50
    146FINKoovee 4 (415)+34:05Akseli Ketola1:09:26
    147FINSuunta 2000 (629)+34:18Veijo Nurmikumpu1:16:51
    148FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+34:21Mika Luukkonen1:16:40
    149NORGNEIST (552)+34:24Tom Johannessen1:13:32
    150FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+34:27Tomi Lfman1:09:24
    151FINJms 2 (185)+34:28Jukka Vertainen1:11:56
    152FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+34:48Joonas Nurminen1:13:57
    153FINAivan Sama (384)+34:49Rauno Ratilainen1:10:03
    154LATOK Saldus (181)+35:14Guntars Mankus1:11:11
    155NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+35:19Geir Hoff1:08:34
    156FINPihkaniskat (326)+35:19Tomi Kriinen1:12:23
    157SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+35:24Johan Antonsson1:09:17
    158LATIK Auseklis (224)+35:26Zigmars Gailis1:06:25
    159FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+35:34Matti Alonen1:08:40
    160CZETesla Brno (442)+35:36Zdenek Liscinsky1:08:44
    161FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+35:41Petri Harjamki1:10:26
    162LATOK Kapa (138)+35:46Reinis Putnins1:12:07
    163SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+36:11Viktor Imark1:09:40
    164SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+36:14Colm Moran1:09:18
    165FINLynx 4 (1256)+36:16Janne Kivilaakso1:04:29
    166FINMS Parma 6 (286)+36:17Mikko Mtt1:11:03
    167SWESundbybergs IK (221)+36:20David Mellin1:06:51
    168FINOL-Bowlare (555)+36:21Jarmo Puttonen1:08:54
    169NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+36:22Henrik Upsal1:13:54
    170LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+36:24Valantinas Giedrius1:16:26
    171FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+36:26Jari Nikkinen1:12:18
    172SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+36:28Mattis Hallberg1:09:59
    173FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+36:37Jukka Palo1:11:52
    174FINPetolintu (446)+36:45Mikko Sane1:22:43
    175FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+37:09Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:14:03
    176FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+37:14Ville Pietil1:15:29
    177FINIF Femman 2 (212)+37:24Robin Bckstrm1:09:26
    178FINNostars (328)+37:25Mika Valkonen1:13:37
    179FINRastiketut (409)+37:30Tomi Savolainen1:17:21
    180FINNavi 2 (559)+37:33Jesse Ihalainen1:04:21
    181FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+37:35Lauri Nuuttila1:09:33
    182FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+37:37Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:13:15
    183ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+37:39Silver Eensaar1:04:45
    184SWEJrla 100 (1231)+37:43David Skantze1:06:49
    185FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+37:44Jarmo Lindroos1:10:05
    186FINOK Orient 2 (177)+37:47Jarno Saarela1:08:08
    187RUSRunLab (207)+37:57Evgeny Gavrilov1:08:53
    188RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+38:01Alexandr Afonushkin1:07:31
    189SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+38:02Ulrik Imberg1:10:44
    190FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+38:06Ilkka Heiskanen1:14:05
    191FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+38:42Juha Latvala1:15:41
    192FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+38:46Jaakko Urpalainen1:13:44
    193NORFrol IL 2 (120)+38:50Vegard Ressem1:14:52
    194NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+38:50Bjrn Egil Vikse1:08:21
    195FINJyvskyln amk (780)+39:38Jari Jrvinen1:15:50
    196NOROppsal IF (188)+39:40Ola Marius Pedersen1:15:44
    197FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+39:41Ville Kokkila1:15:36
    198FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+39:48Juha Hirvonen1:10:28
    199FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+39:49Roope Korpela1:25:41
    200FINSocca (1412)+39:52Timo Sirola1:17:23
    All Next 200 >