jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13)3:36:50Erik Liljeqvist1:09:40
    2Järla Orientering (9)+2Olle Boström1:06:11
    3IFK Lidingö SOK (16)+1:36Filip Dahlgren1:09:10
    4Vaajakosken Terä (7)+1:38Håvard Lucasen1:11:18
    5Hiidenkiertäjät (3)+4:25Oskari Liukkonen1:08:49
    6Halden SK (4)+4:26Mattias Karlsson1:10:36
    7Fossum IF (81)+4:27Sindre Rönning1:07:21
    8Ärla IF (22)+4:29Emil Andersson1:14:05
    9Kalevan Rasti (1)+4:40Aaro Asikainen1:14:25
    10OK Denseln (34)+4:46Henrik Berggren1:12:21
    11IK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+5:39Joakim Hederskog1:13:12
    12Kristiansand OK (2)+6:24Vegard Danielsen1:13:56
    13Kangasala SK (31)+6:27Kristian Kannus1:12:35
    14IFK Göteborg (102)+6:49Niclas Jonasson1:08:49
    15Rajamäen Rykmentti (18)+6:53Jarno Parkkinen1:09:22
    16IFK Moras OK (12)+6:55Johan Lindberg1:13:07
    17IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67)+6:56Nicolas Simonin1:13:11
    18Vehkalahden Veikot (15)+7:34Tuomas Mattila1:08:58
    19OK Ravinen (40)+8:27Assar Hellström1:10:14
    20Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+8:58Johan Nordlund1:15:14
    21Lynx (32)+8:59Niklas Saramäki1:10:44
    22IGTISA (33)+9:00Vytautas Beliunas1:13:29
    23NTNUI (23)+9:01Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:11:45
    24Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39)+9:03Samuel Heinonen1:13:20
    25Stora Tuna OK (20)+9:24William Pommer1:19:06
    26Sävedalens AIK (58)+9:24Karl Levin1:15:39
    27Kalevan Rasti 2 (11)+10:30Santeri Silvennoinen1:14:35
    28Göteborg Majorna OK (6)+10:33Anders Hedberg1:13:38
    29Angelniemen Ankkuri (24)+11:54Tomi Mattila1:13:49
    30Frol IL (47)+11:58Yngve Skogstad1:13:42
    31Turun Metsänkävijät (29)+12:21Esa Huttunen1:14:24
    32Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35)+12:50Mattias Karlsson1:11:04
    33Täby OK (126)+12:55Daniel Hajek1:14:37
    34IFK Moras OK 2 (69)+12:58Linus Rapp1:17:04
    35MS Parma (19)+13:01Arto Talvinen1:11:28
    36Gävle OK (46)+13:10Hans Persson1:15:10
    37Halden SK 2 (42)+13:56Håkon Raadal Björlo1:15:47
    38NTNUI 3 (148)+14:10Ståle Gjelsten1:15:43
    39Lillomarka OL (25)+14:57Nicholas Oskarsson1:16:22
    40Järla Orientering 2 (56)+15:24Petter Jönssn1:17:50
    41OK Orient (53)+15:44Emil Lönnström1:22:03
    42Tampereen Pyrintö (43)+16:18Severi Kymäläinen1:05:26
    43Halden SK 3 (314)+16:21Marius Bjugan1:17:45
    44Nydalens SK (72)+16:23Öystein Pettersen1:18:08
    45IFK Umeå (48)+16:27Eduardo Gil Marcos1:17:54
    46Paimion Rasti 2 (76)+16:37Tero Heikkilä1:14:55
    47Bäkkelagets SK (99)+16:42Felix Breitschädel1:22:56
    48OK Linne (17)+16:58Albin Ridefelt1:08:32
    49OK Orion (51)+17:03Anton Johansson1:08:53
    50Nyköpings OK (154)+17:07Jens Wängdahl1:06:39
    51Black Sea OK (55)+17:09Vadim Tolstopyatov1:09:23
    52OK Pan Århus (279)+17:40Jonas Munthe1:15:56
    53Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+17:41Tero Linnainmaa1:16:06
    54Turun Suunnistajat (89)+18:02Juho Rajaniemi1:22:38
    55Pan-Kristianstad (26)+18:54Simon Svensson1:13:33
    56Hiisirasti (37)+18:56Jussi Simula1:13:41
    57Pellon Ponsi (41)+18:57Lauri Oikarinen1:20:53
    58Attunda OK (97)+19:00Mathias Hallmn1:11:25
    59Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+19:07Viktor Runnby1:14:19
    60Kristiansand OK 2 (52)+19:42Sjur Hovi1:12:14
    61Ärla IF 2 (358)+19:43Oscar Vångell1:15:09
    62OK Hällen (10)+19:44Per Öberg1:12:12
    63NTNUI 2 (65)+19:44Simen Aamodt1:20:37
    64Hadeland O-lag (583)+19:45Öyvind Watterdal1:12:18
    65Järla Orientering 3 (117)+20:07Dan Wester1:17:36
    66Rehns BK (45)+21:05Göran Winblad1:17:12
    67OK Tisaren (8)+21:29Oskar Andren1:23:08
    68Suunta Jyväskylä (74)+21:30Ilari Sulkula1:23:06
    69Anttolan Urheilijat (104)+22:43Risto Haikonen1:22:48
    70Stora Tuna OK 2 (79)+22:47Mattias Mårts1:19:00
    71Hagaby GoIF (64)+22:55Sebastian Månsson1:19:21
    72Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139)+24:18Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:18:55
    73Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+24:27Timo Ahvenainen1:20:43
    74OK Skogsfalken (152)+24:29Edvin Smedberg1:20:50
    75Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44)+24:32Matti Liukkonen1:20:02
    76Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+24:33Jaakko Istolahti1:19:13
    77SK Pohjantähti (71)+24:37Jouni Kujala1:20:41
    78Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+24:40Matti Keskinarkaus1:20:51
    79Trollelg (107)+24:41Ove Baardsgaard1:19:06
    80OK Linne 2 (106)+24:56Liutauras Bilevicius1:20:24
    81Varegg IL (115)+25:33Sindre Östgulen Deisz1:15:22
    82Rasti-Kurikka (94)+25:38Ville Uitto1:22:03
    83Lapuan Virkiä (61)+25:43Harri Pajula1:22:05
    84OK Orion 2 (112)+25:45Olof Sandgren1:22:08
    85OK Kåre (30)+26:18Leif Bader1:18:49
    86Tullinge SK (57)+26:22Johan Kärrström1:15:44
    87Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50)+26:27Kalle Liukkonen1:24:16
    88Fredrikstad SK (49)+26:31Per Olaussen1:24:48
    89Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+27:27Petri Kuusinen1:23:39
    90Siilin Rasti (130)+29:12Pasi Oravainen1:26:59
    91Helsingin Suunnistajat (36)+29:44Kalle Rantala1:20:53
    92SK Vuoksi (75)+30:21Atso Salopelto1:22:10
    93Kangasala SK 2 (80)+30:26Eevert Toivonen1:28:49
    94Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82)+31:09Aki Saari1:27:33
    95Vänersborgs SK (198)+31:17Tommy Andersson1:14:37
    96Markbygdens OK (320)+31:17Ivar Sörqvist1:38:46
    97MS Parma 2 (77)+31:18Asgeir Mjösund1:14:26
    98Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119)+31:19Otso Seppälä1:21:01
    99Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141)+31:30Anders Boström1:18:52
    100Nydalens SK 2 (95)+31:40Simen Eid Nielsen1:20:02
    101Orienta Moscow Compass (191)+32:08Alexander Minakov1:20:20
    102Espoon Suunta (60)+32:11Rinat Gabitov1:15:25
    103Nemiga-Nord (160)+32:48Andrei Zhuravlev1:30:19
    104Linköpings OK (59)+32:50Peter Eriksson1:16:12
    105Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+32:51Juha Fränti1:18:56
    106Koovee 2 (83)+32:54Petri Annila1:27:20
    107OL NWK ZH (364)+33:37Severin Denzler1:21:04
    108Lynx 2 (129)+34:30Aleksi Mattila1:22:48
    109IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+35:42Filip Ossiansson1:23:48
    110Vyborg-orientir (261)+35:42Evgenii Ivanenko1:20:30
    111Ulricehamns OK (78)+35:46Gustav Eklöf1:26:11
    112KFUM Örebro OK (135)+36:29Per Sjögren1:25:58
    113Rasti-Lukko (170)+36:36Lassi Virtanen1:19:48
    114Varegg IL 3 (269)+36:38Fabian Wennerberg1:18:12
    115Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+36:39Miika Irtola1:18:38
    116Oriveden Ponnistus (377)+36:42Oula Järvensivu1:32:52
    117Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+36:45Tuomas Heikkilä1:28:09
    118Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+38:23Aapo Laiho1:23:31
    119SK Saue Tammed (109)+38:32Andreas Kraas1:24:20
    120Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118)+39:00Anders Åkerman1:17:38
    121OK Rodhen (123)+39:03Martin Jansson1:20:47
    122Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90)+39:05Harri Poutiainen1:22:26
    123Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+39:09Janne Nurminen1:27:22
    124KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367)+40:16Daniel Grahn1:23:17
    125OK Tisaren 2 (68)+40:30Jonathan Aronsson1:22:36
    126Lappeen Riento (172)+40:31Ville Saikko1:24:25
    127NTNUI 4 (240)+40:36Adrian Opheim1:23:50
    128Ultra (163)+40:38Yury Yazykov1:23:42
    129Ringsaker OK (223)+41:03Jon-Anders Bordal1:22:53
    130Hyvinkään Rasti (156)+41:07Elmeri Vähänen1:16:23
    131OK Denseln 2 (101)+41:07Stefan Karlsson1:23:24
    132Lillomarka OL 2 (841)+41:09Mathias Benjaminsen1:22:41
    133IF Brahe (103)+41:10Staffan Järn1:19:31
    134Linköpings OK 2 (143)+41:10Joel Käll-Karlsson1:20:03
    135Bergnäsets AIK (493)+41:12Joar Svartholm1:22:57
    136Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+41:15Marek Schuster1:20:00
    137Växjö OK (114)+41:18Patrik Rosn1:32:53
    138IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+41:26Victor Mansner1:23:33
    139OK Ravinen 2 (827)+41:55Erik Karlsson1:18:00
    140Hiisirasti 2 (157)+41:56Joona Huila1:23:44
    141Hauhon Sisu (187)+41:58Jukka Pohjola1:23:43
    142Tosta Lähtee-Team (394)+41:59Jyri Korhonen1:30:02
    143Nord West (73)+42:03Ivan Rodionov1:17:34
    144Suunta-Sepot (183)+42:10Roope Kuusisto1:38:24
    145Kongsberg OL (111)+42:14Eivind Resser1:22:36
    146KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933)+42:49Mattias Johansson1:24:35
    147Heming Orientering (371)+42:53Martin Waaler Kaas1:25:34
    148Pargas IF (195)+43:02Virtala Markku1:40:46
    149Espoon Suunta 4 (213)+43:08Terho Lahtinen1:25:39
    150Ganddal IL (225)+43:09Arild Aasheim1:29:08
    151IFK Moras OK 3 (202)+43:40Per Holm1:25:38
    152Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+43:56Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:32:23
    153MS Parma 4 (199)+45:01Mikko Laavainen1:27:37
    154Eksjö SOK (136)+45:05Oskar Lind1:23:55
    155Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+45:40Anton Salmenkylä1:28:28
    156Northern Wind (383)+46:04Slava Kruglov1:34:20
    157OK77 (116)+46:07Jan Donner1:28:18
    158Kuzmolovo OS (1598)+46:49Robert Rostov1:39:17
    159Hestra IF (63)+47:00Christian Holmqvist1:25:56
    160Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+47:05Gustav Andersson1:35:09
    161Snättringe SK (182)+47:11David Hector1:29:28
    162Rastivarsat (122)+47:53Tomi Kurhinen1:25:44
    163IGTISA 2 (113)+48:09Michailovas Andrius1:18:55
    164OK Södertörn (218)+48:19Josh Beech1:37:58
    165Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+48:22Tomi Silvonen1:27:22
    166Helsingborgs SOK (184)+48:36Björn Hellrup1:30:29
    167Paimion Rasti 3 (204)+48:37Toni Hartvik1:27:00
    168Karkki-Rasti (234)+48:38Jukka Havento1:30:07
    169Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+48:39Marko Pitkänen1:19:08
    170IL Tyrving 2 (54)+48:40Gunnar Fiskum1:18:46
    171Haninge SOK (217)+48:41Sara Eskilsson1:30:43
    172www.therun.nu (386)+48:45Will Tickle1:26:20
    173IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230)+48:49Evan Barr1:24:56
    174OK Renen (666)+48:49Markus Lundholm1:30:20
    175Umeå OK (319)+48:51Isak Lundgren1:30:31
    176Byåsen IL (292)+49:28Öyvind Wiggen1:28:31
    177Oppsal IF (188)+49:51Knut Aasheim1:17:06
    178Joutsenon Kullervo (178)+50:03Antti Myllärinen1:20:21
    179Bussola OK (231)+50:22Patrik Thoma1:32:54
    180Rasti-Hyry (277)+50:36Petteri Niskanen1:28:53
    181SK Pohjantähti 2 (194)+50:37Harri Haapasalo1:32:31
    182Verdal OK (274)+50:38Kurt Ove Melbye1:26:36
    183Halmstad OK (259)+50:41Nils Wallentin Tärk1:26:37
    184OK Meridians (153)+50:46Nauris Spalvins1:38:55
    185Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210)+50:50Ossi Heikkilä1:33:49
    186Skogslöparna (352)+50:51Oskar Forsberg1:39:57
    187Steinkjer OK (343)+50:57Svein Anders Melhus1:26:51
    188Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+50:58Albin Larsson1:31:35
    189ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+51:00Oleg Andreev1:26:18
    190Skåneslättens OL (189)+52:09Niklas Olsson1:27:35
    191Vetelin Urheilijat (158)+52:12Juha Lassila1:27:23
    192Pellon Ponsi 2 (193)+52:13Samuel Vainiomäki1:35:30
    193Keuruun Kisailijat (131)+52:15Janne Virkki1:35:28
    194Kymin Suunnistajat (222)+52:18Antti Väyrynen1:27:37
    195Närpes OK (348)+52:23Kenneth Smeds1:33:27
    196OZONS OK (133)+52:38Janis Skujenieks1:29:13
    197Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+53:17Karl Modig1:23:20
    198ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+53:21Aleksei Budkin1:28:43
    199Gotlands OF (146)+53:26Mattias Westfält1:28:56
    200Espoon Akilles (216)+54:03Tuomas Vaherlehto1:30:07
    All Next 200 >