jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    1Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13)4:07:23Bartosz Pawlak29:56
    2IFK Lidingö SOK (16)+44Erik Ivarsson Sandberg29:06
    3Järla Orientering (9)+46Erik Andersson30:40
    4Vaajakosken Terä (7)+2:59Toni Saari31:20
    5IL Tyrving (5)+4:16Matthias Gilgien32:09
    6Kalevan Rasti (1)+4:45Hannu Airila30:00
    7Hiidenkiertäjät (3)+4:51Olle Kärner30:21
    8Ärla IF (22)+5:06Victor Silvemark30:29
    9Halden SK (4)+6:47Mats Haldin32:17
    10IFK Moras OK (12)+7:14Simonas Krepsta30:13
    11IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67)+7:32Julian Dent30:29
    12NTNUI (23)+7:50Torkil Eide Solstad28:44
    13IGTISA (33)+7:51Giedrius Sabaliauskas28:47
    14OK Denseln (34)+7:55Mattias Eriksson33:01
    15Kristiansand OK (2)+8:14Eirik Svensen31:41
    16IK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+8:19Aleksei Alekseyonok32:34
    17Paimion Rasti (38)+8:25Teemu Väre31:27
    18Rajamäen Rykmentti (18)+8:27Hannu-Pekka Pukema31:28
    19IFK Göteborg (102)+9:22Henrik Laas32:27
    20Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+9:26Thomas Carlsson30:21
    21Vehkalahden Veikot (15)+9:27Janne Weckman31:47
    22Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39)+9:31Timo Joensuu30:19
    23Lynx (32)+10:07Marko Närvä31:05
    24Kalevan Rasti 2 (11)+10:13Simo Martomaa29:31
    25Göteborg Majorna OK (6)+11:41Erik Johansson30:56
    26Stora Tuna OK (20)+11:45Erik Blomgren32:12
    27Fossum IF (81)+11:46Leif Störmer37:18
    28Turun Metsänkävijät (29)+13:18Erik Thorsson30:50
    29OK Ravinen (40)+13:29Martin Hunhammar34:56
    30Kangasala SK (31)+13:36Antti Rantala37:07
    31Angelniemen Ankkuri (24)+14:30Heikki Toivio32:29
    32Lillomarka OL (25)+16:01Jonas Juveli30:59
    33Sävedalens AIK (58)+16:13Johan Levin36:37
    34OK Pan Århus (279)+16:13Christian Bobach28:25
    35IFK Moras OK 2 (69)+16:14Jegor Kostylev33:07
    36Järla Orientering 2 (56)+16:20Martin Härberg30:45
    37Tampereen Pyrintö (43)+16:30Laakkonen Leo30:09
    38Halden SK 2 (42)+17:34Bojan Blumenstein33:30
    39NTNUI 3 (148)+17:38Trygve Olsen33:23
    40Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35)+17:41Stefan Jonsson34:46
    41Täby OK (126)+17:46Johan Lindahl34:42
    42Frol IL (47)+17:52Johan Asphjell Björnaas35:45
    43OK Orient (53)+17:58Mikael Salo32:04
    44OK Orion (51)+18:06Erik Andersson30:59
    45Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+18:20Juho-Veikko Hytönen30:30
    46Nydalens SK (72)+18:22Halvor Saunes31:47
    47Bäkkelagets SK (99)+18:29Martin Soukop31:36
    48OK Linne (17)+19:46David Lingfors32:44
    49IFK Umeå (48)+19:50Joel Sjölander33:16
    50Paimion Rasti 2 (76)+19:51Henri Kalve33:03
    51Ärla IF 2 (358)+20:03Petter Eriksson30:16
    52Gävle OK (46)+20:27Simon Sjöhed37:09
    53Hiisirasti (37)+20:30Henrik Väisänen31:31
    54Pellon Ponsi (41)+20:36Juho-Matti Taivainen31:28
    55Nyköpings OK (154)+20:38Didrik Hall33:24
    56MS Parma (19)+21:31Samuli Salmenoja38:23
    57Kristiansand OK 2 (52)+21:35Jostein Moe31:49
    58OK Hällen (10)+21:48Peter Öberg31:51
    59NTNUI 2 (65)+21:53Magne Jutulstad32:07
    60Pan-Kristianstad (26)+22:23Gustaf Wennerberg33:23
    61OK Tisaren (8)+22:29Matthias Niggli30:52
    62Black Sea OK (55)+22:34Alexsandr Kharchenko35:22
    63Turun Suunnistajat (89)+22:51Matti Saari34:38
    64Halden SK 3 (314)+23:25Peter Nordbröden36:57
    65Rehns BK (45)+24:02Andreas Calleberg32:47
    66Järla Orientering 3 (117)+24:16Henric Carlsson33:56
    67OK Kåre (30)+25:32Fredrik Edn29:08
    68Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139)+25:57Simon Brändli31:30
    69Attunda OK (97)+27:05Karl Enges38:02
    70Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+27:40Rikard Ohlsson33:09
    71Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+28:04Viktor Stensson38:46
    72Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44)+28:23Eetu Summanen33:45
    73SK Pohjantähti (71)+28:30Konsta Vanhanen33:37
    74Suunta Jyväskylä (74)+28:34Mikko Heikkilä36:57
    75Lapuan Virkiä (61)+28:37Teemu Rantala32:43
    76Stora Tuna OK 2 (79)+28:46Henning Sjökvist35:45
    77Anttolan Urheilijat (104)+28:54Kalle Manninen35:59
    78Varegg IL (115)+29:03Vegard Jarvis Westergård33:25
    79Tullinge SK (57)+29:06Simon Imark32:33
    80Raumar Orientering (92)+29:07Rafal Podzinski32:36
    81OK Orion 2 (112)+29:16Johan Norberg33:15
    82OK Skogsfalken (152)+29:16Anton Wiberg34:39
    83Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+29:18Mikko Viitamäki34:40
    84Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50)+30:21Eemeli Suominen33:40
    85Fredrikstad SK (49)+30:30Kjell Arild Karlsen33:35
    86Helsingin Suunnistajat (36)+31:13Timo Mähönen31:19
    87Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+31:25Lauri Valkonen36:46
    88Hagaby GoIF (64)+31:26John Oskarsson38:23
    89Trollelg (107)+31:36Jörgen Tegdan36:49
    90Nydalens SK 2 (95)+32:00Jonas Madslien Bakken30:07
    91Rasti-Kurikka (94)+32:05Esko Ylikangas36:15
    92Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82)+33:35Timo Sivill32:18
    93OK Linne 2 (106)+33:37Pontus Johansson38:26
    94Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141)+33:38Max Peter Bejmer31:52
    95Kangasala SK 2 (80)+33:51Santtu Sainio33:10
    96Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+34:41Vili Virkki37:06
    97Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+35:25Markku Bergman40:34
    98Linköpings OK (59)+35:31Andreas Axelsson32:33
    99Espoon Suunta (60)+35:33Anssi Vesanto33:11
    100Siilin Rasti (130)+35:33Petri Väänänen36:02
    101Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119)+36:01Samuli Kyyrönen34:31
    102Koovee 2 (83)+36:40Kari Kallio33:26
    103MS Parma 2 (77)+36:57Aaro Julkunen35:32
    104Vänersborgs SK (198)+37:00Tobias Lindell35:33
    105Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+38:08Jonne Lehto29:32
    106SK Vuoksi (75)+40:13Lauri Similä39:45
    107Lynx 2 (129)+40:14Juuso Kujanpää35:22
    108Orienta Moscow Compass (191)+40:20Artur Karimbaev37:57
    109Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+40:22Timo Nurmela37:18
    110Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+40:24Topi Syrjäläinen33:29
    111Ulricehamns OK (78)+41:06Niklas Österlund35:14
    112Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90)+42:30Kjell Erik Roisland33:16
    113Lappeen Riento (172)+43:37Antti Saikko32:58
    114Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118)+43:57Marko Loukkalahti34:47
    115Rasti-Lukko (170)+44:05Janne Kallioniemi37:16
    116KFUM Örebro OK (135)+44:09Christer Garpenlund37:28
    117IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+44:17Sören Sundblom32:47
    118Hyvinkään Rasti (156)+44:26Tero Niemi33:08
    119IF Brahe (103)+44:29Matti Lindstedt33:12
    120OK Tisaren 2 (68)+45:08Mattias Andersson34:25
    121OK Rodhen (123)+45:17Jonas Eklund36:06
    122IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+45:20Andreas Gustavsson39:28
    123SK Saue Tammed (109)+45:23Lauri Malsroos36:34
    124Varegg IL 3 (269)+45:27Markus Kjerner-Semb38:40
    125Oriveden Ponnistus (377)+45:41Tero Kopra38:46
    126Nord West (73)+46:13Ilia Gusev34:03
    127Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+46:19Tomi Koskela36:52
    128Suunta-Sepot (183)+47:40Markus Vainiomäki35:11
    129Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+47:44Iivo Kriikkula33:33
    130Växjö OK (114)+47:50Niklas Karlsson36:18
    131Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+48:07Ville Lampinen32:24
    132Eksjö SOK (136)+48:19Jonas Falk-Weber33:00
    133Hestra IF (63)+48:32Andreas Holmqvist31:20
    134Linköpings OK 2 (143)+48:33Magnus Johansson37:17
    135Lillomarka OL 2 (841)+49:09Andrine Benjaminsen37:50
    136Bergnäsets AIK (493)+49:47Oskar Öqvist38:21
    137OK Södertörn (218)+50:03Johan Sisell31:35
    138Ganddal IL (225)+50:04Calum Coomb36:41
    139Ringsaker OK (223)+50:09Johannes Bordal38:51
    140Vyborg-orientir (261)+50:58Vyacheslav Matrosenkov45:08
    141Nemiga-Nord (160)+51:04Tatsiana Zhuravleva48:03
    142OK Ravinen 2 (827)+51:15Emil Granqvist39:07
    143Kongsberg OL (111)+51:18Einar Lund38:48
    144OK Roslagen (228)+51:20Ola Hultin40:06
    145NTNUI 4 (240)+51:34Hallvard Nordbröden40:47
    146Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+52:04Markus Svensson40:35
    147IFK Moras OK 3 (202)+52:09Adrian Dahlström38:12
    148OL NWK ZH (364)+52:37Rene Vock48:46
    149IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230)+52:42Andrew Quin33:47
    150OK Denseln 2 (101)+52:47Thomas Persson41:26
    151Northern Wind (383)+52:48Pavel Petrov36:35
    152Heming Orientering (371)+52:51Claus Martinsen39:42
    153KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367)+53:01Rickard Olsson42:24
    154Espoon Suunta 4 (213)+53:10Markus Kaukonen39:45
    155MS Parma 3 (297)+53:19Akseli Ruohola34:31
    156Pargas IF (195)+53:31Mäkelä Jussi40:02
    157Markbygdens OK (320)+53:56Anne Hansson52:24
    158OK77 (116)+54:02Jonathan Ray37:37
    159Hauhon Sisu (187)+54:06Tero Salonen41:54
    160Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+54:07Jani Hämäläinen35:34
    161Tosta Lähtee-Team (394)+54:09Mikko Kuusela42:03
    162Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+54:10Aleksi Ilmonen35:22
    163Rastivarsat (122)+54:13Jarkko Ryyppö36:09
    164Vetelin Urheilijat (158)+54:49Markus Kainu32:29
    165OK Renen (666)+55:31Claes Turesson36:34
    166MS Parma 4 (199)+55:43Konsta Piironen40:26
    167Joutsenon Kullervo (178)+55:44Ivan Egorov35:32
    168IGTISA 2 (113)+55:47Petrulis Vitalijus37:31
    169Paimion Rasti 3 (204)+55:47Matias Arola36:57
    170Oppsal IF (188)+55:48Sindre Fjogstad35:45
    171Haninge SOK (217)+56:37P-O Ivarsson37:45
    172Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210)+56:41Miro Tuomala35:26
    173KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933)+56:45Karl Palm43:41
    174Hiisirasti 2 (157)+57:01Tuukka Mäkinen44:56
    175Ultra (163)+57:07Artem Bukovets46:18
    176Kymin Suunnistajat (222)+57:50Antti Pasi35:28
    177Bussola OK (231)+57:53Jerome Kaeser37:08
    178Karkki-Rasti (234)+57:54Aleksi Koskikallio39:05
    179SK Pohjantähti 2 (194)+58:36Jouni Mäkäräinen37:47
    180Byåsen IL (292)+58:37Brage Jörum39:00
    181Helsingborgs SOK (184)+59:13Patrik Johansson40:28
    182Snättringe SK (182)+59:17Martin Nilsson41:57
    183IL Tyrving 2 (54)+59:19Ole U Johansen40:26
    184Halmstad OK (259)+59:20Andreas Bjärkmar38:25
    185ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+59:26Dmitryi Efremkin38:18
    186Kuzmolovo OS (1598)+59:35Sergei Tiulenev42:35
    187Skåneslättens OL (189)+59:45Joel Kristiansson37:22
    188Gotlands OF (146)+1:00:08Andreas Nikolausson36:27
    189Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+1:00:18Martin Blomgren43:00
    190www.therun.nu (386)+1:00:19Mike Litoris41:17
    191Steinkjer OK (343)+1:00:30Trygve Lägran39:28
    192Pellon Ponsi 2 (193)+1:00:40Jaakko Tervo38:19
    193Umeå OK (319)+1:00:42Åsa Otterbjörk41:41
    194Koskelankylän Riento (186)+1:01:55Ville Ruokamo33:50
    195Tullinge SK 3 (287)+1:02:00Rikard Imark35:49
    196Rasti-Hyry (277)+1:02:07Timo Partanen41:14
    197Tullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:02:10Philip Edvardsson35:08
    198ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:02:14Nikolai Znoev38:41
    199OK Meridians (153)+1:02:17Aigars Leiboms41:19
    200SK Uusi (1442)+1:02:17Antti Sainio33:25
    All Next 200 >