All | Next 200 > |
1 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | 4:07:22 | Bartosz Pawlak | 29:55 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +44 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 29:05 | ||
3 | Järla Orientering (9) | +46 | Erik Andersson | 30:39 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:59 | Toni Saari | 31:19 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (5) | +4:16 | Matthias Gilgien | 32:08 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +4:45 | Hannu Airila | 29:59 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +4:51 | Olle Kärner | 30:20 | ||
8 | Ärla IF (22) | +5:06 | Victor Silvemark | 30:28 | ||
9 | Halden SK (4) | +6:47 | Mats Haldin | 32:16 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +7:14 | Simonas Krepsta | 30:12 | ||
11 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +7:32 | Julian Dent | 30:28 | ||
12 | NTNUI (23) | +7:50 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 28:43 | ||
13 | IGTISA (33) | +7:51 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 28:46 | ||
14 | OK Denseln (34) | +7:55 | Mattias Eriksson | 33:00 | ||
15 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +8:14 | Eirik Svensen | 31:40 | ||
16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +8:19 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 32:33 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +8:25 | Teemu Väre | 31:26 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +8:27 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 31:27 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +9:22 | Henrik Laas | 32:26 | ||
20 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +9:26 | Thomas Carlsson | 30:20 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +9:27 | Janne Weckman | 31:46 | ||
22 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +9:31 | Timo Joensuu | 30:18 | ||
23 | Lynx (32) | +10:07 | Marko Närvä | 31:04 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +10:13 | Simo Martomaa | 29:30 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +11:41 | Erik Johansson | 30:55 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +11:45 | Erik Blomgren | 32:11 | ||
27 | Fossum IF (81) | +11:46 | Leif Störmer | 37:17 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +13:18 | Erik Thorsson | 30:49 | ||
29 | OK Ravinen (40) | +13:29 | Martin Hunhammar | 34:55 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK (31) | +13:36 | Antti Rantala | 37:06 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +14:30 | Heikki Toivio | 32:28 | ||
32 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +16:01 | Jonas Juveli | 30:58 | ||
33 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +16:13 | Johan Levin | 36:36 | ||
34 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +16:13 | Christian Bobach | 28:24 | ||
35 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +16:14 | Jegor Kostylev | 33:06 | ||
36 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +16:20 | Martin Härberg | 30:44 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +16:30 | Laakkonen Leo | 30:08 | ||
38 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +17:34 | Bojan Blumenstein | 33:29 | ||
39 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +17:38 | Trygve Olsen | 33:22 | ||
40 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +17:41 | Stefan Jonsson | 34:45 | ||
41 | Täby OK (126) | +17:46 | Johan Lindahl | 34:41 | ||
42 | Frol IL (47) | +17:52 | Johan Asphjell Björnaas | 35:44 | ||
43 | OK Orient (53) | +17:58 | Mikael Salo | 32:03 | ||
44 | OK Orion (51) | +18:06 | Erik Andersson | 30:58 | ||
45 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +18:20 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 30:29 | ||
46 | Nydalens SK (72) | +18:22 | Halvor Saunes | 31:46 | ||
47 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +18:29 | Martin Soukop | 31:35 | ||
48 | OK Linne (17) | +19:46 | David Lingfors | 32:43 | ||
49 | IFK Umeå (48) | +19:50 | Joel Sjölander | 33:15 | ||
50 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +19:51 | Henri Kalve | 33:02 | ||
51 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +20:03 | Petter Eriksson | 30:15 | ||
52 | Gävle OK (46) | +20:27 | Simon Sjöhed | 37:08 | ||
53 | Hiisirasti (37) | +20:30 | Henrik Väisänen | 31:30 | ||
54 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +20:36 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 31:27 | ||
55 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +20:38 | Didrik Hall | 33:23 | ||
56 | MS Parma (19) | +21:31 | Samuli Salmenoja | 38:22 | ||
57 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +21:35 | Jostein Moe | 31:48 | ||
58 | OK Hällen (10) | +21:48 | Peter Öberg | 31:50 | ||
59 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +21:53 | Magne Jutulstad | 32:06 | ||
60 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +22:23 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 33:22 | ||
61 | OK Tisaren (8) | +22:29 | Matthias Niggli | 30:51 | ||
62 | Black Sea OK (55) | +22:34 | Alexsandr Kharchenko | 35:21 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +22:51 | Matti Saari | 34:37 | ||
64 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +23:25 | Peter Nordbröden | 36:56 | ||
65 | Rehns BK (45) | +24:02 | Andreas Calleberg | 32:46 | ||
66 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +24:16 | Henric Carlsson | 33:55 | ||
67 | OK Kåre (30) | +25:32 | Fredrik Edn | 29:07 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +25:57 | Simon Brändli | 31:29 | ||
69 | Attunda OK (97) | +27:05 | Karl Enges | 38:01 | ||
70 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +27:38 | Rikard Ohlsson | 33:08 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +28:04 | Viktor Stensson | 38:45 | ||
72 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +28:23 | Eetu Summanen | 33:44 | ||
73 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +28:30 | Konsta Vanhanen | 33:36 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +28:34 | Mikko Heikkilä | 36:56 | ||
75 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +28:37 | Teemu Rantala | 32:42 | ||
76 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +28:45 | Henning Sjökvist | 35:44 | ||
77 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +28:54 | Kalle Manninen | 35:58 | ||
78 | Varegg IL (115) | +29:03 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 33:24 | ||
79 | Tullinge SK (57) | +29:06 | Simon Imark | 32:32 | ||
80 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +29:07 | Rafal Podzinski | 32:35 | ||
81 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +29:16 | Johan Norberg | 33:14 | ||
82 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +29:16 | Anton Wiberg | 34:38 | ||
83 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +29:18 | Mikko Viitamäki | 34:39 | ||
84 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +30:21 | Eemeli Suominen | 33:39 | ||
85 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +30:30 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 33:34 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +31:13 | Timo Mähönen | 31:18 | ||
87 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +31:25 | Lauri Valkonen | 36:45 | ||
88 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +31:26 | John Oskarsson | 38:22 | ||
89 | Trollelg (107) | +31:36 | Jörgen Tegdan | 36:48 | ||
90 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +32:00 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 30:06 | ||
91 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +32:05 | Esko Ylikangas | 36:14 | ||
92 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +33:35 | Timo Sivill | 32:17 | ||
93 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +33:36 | Max Peter Bejmer | 31:51 | ||
94 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +33:37 | Pontus Johansson | 38:25 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +33:51 | Santtu Sainio | 33:09 | ||
96 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +34:41 | Vili Virkki | 37:05 | ||
97 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +35:23 | Markku Bergman | 40:33 | ||
98 | Linköpings OK (59) | +35:31 | Andreas Axelsson | 32:32 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +35:33 | Anssi Vesanto | 33:10 | ||
100 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +35:33 | Petri Väänänen | 36:01 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +36:01 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 34:30 | ||
102 | Koovee 2 (83) | +36:40 | Kari Kallio | 33:25 | ||
103 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +36:57 | Aaro Julkunen | 35:31 | ||
104 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +37:00 | Tobias Lindell | 35:32 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +38:08 | Jonne Lehto | 29:31 | ||
106 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +40:13 | Lauri Similä | 39:44 | ||
107 | Lynx 2 (129) | +40:14 | Juuso Kujanpää | 35:21 | ||
108 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +40:18 | Artur Karimbaev | 37:56 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +40:21 | Timo Nurmela | 37:17 | ||
110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +40:24 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 33:28 | ||
111 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +41:06 | Niklas Österlund | 35:13 | ||
112 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +42:30 | Kjell Erik Roisland | 33:15 | ||
113 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +43:35 | Antti Saikko | 32:57 | ||
114 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +43:57 | Marko Loukkalahti | 34:46 | ||
115 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +44:04 | Janne Kallioniemi | 37:15 | ||
116 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +44:08 | Christer Garpenlund | 37:27 | ||
117 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +44:17 | Sören Sundblom | 32:46 | ||
118 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +44:26 | Tero Niemi | 33:07 | ||
119 | IF Brahe (103) | +44:29 | Matti Lindstedt | 33:11 | ||
120 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +45:06 | Mattias Andersson | 34:24 | ||
121 | OK Rodhen (123) | +45:15 | Jonas Eklund | 36:05 | ||
122 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +45:18 | Andreas Gustavsson | 39:27 | ||
123 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +45:21 | Lauri Malsroos | 36:33 | ||
124 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +45:25 | Markus Kjerner-Semb | 38:39 | ||
125 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +45:39 | Tero Kopra | 38:45 | ||
126 | Nord West (73) | +46:13 | Ilia Gusev | 34:02 | ||
127 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +46:19 | Tomi Koskela | 36:51 | ||
128 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +47:38 | Markus Vainiomäki | 35:10 | ||
129 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +47:44 | Iivo Kriikkula | 33:32 | ||
130 | Växjö OK (114) | +47:48 | Niklas Karlsson | 36:17 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +48:07 | Ville Lampinen | 32:23 | ||
132 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +48:17 | Jonas Falk-Weber | 32:59 | ||
133 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +48:31 | Magnus Johansson | 37:16 | ||
134 | Hestra IF (63) | +48:32 | Andreas Holmqvist | 31:19 | ||
135 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +49:08 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 37:49 | ||
136 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +49:45 | Oskar Öqvist | 38:20 | ||
137 | OK Södertörn (218) | +50:01 | Johan Sisell | 31:34 | ||
138 | Ganddal IL (225) | +50:02 | Calum Coomb | 36:40 | ||
139 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +50:07 | Johannes Bordal | 38:50 | ||
140 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +50:56 | Vyacheslav Matrosenkov | 45:07 | ||
141 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +51:02 | Tatsiana Zhuravleva | 48:02 | ||
142 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +51:15 | Emil Granqvist | 39:06 | ||
143 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +51:17 | Einar Lund | 38:47 | ||
144 | OK Roslagen (228) | +51:20 | Ola Hultin | 40:05 | ||
145 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +51:32 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 40:46 | ||
146 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +52:04 | Markus Svensson | 40:34 | ||
147 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +52:07 | Adrian Dahlström | 38:11 | ||
148 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +52:36 | Rene Vock | 48:45 | ||
149 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +52:42 | Andrew Quin | 33:46 | ||
150 | Northern Wind (383) | +52:46 | Pavel Petrov | 36:34 | ||
151 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +52:46 | Thomas Persson | 41:25 | ||
152 | Heming Orientering (371) | +52:49 | Claus Martinsen | 39:41 | ||
153 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +52:59 | Rickard Olsson | 42:23 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +53:08 | Markus Kaukonen | 39:44 | ||
155 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +53:17 | Akseli Ruohola | 34:30 | ||
156 | Pargas IF (195) | +53:29 | Mäkelä Jussi | 40:01 | ||
157 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +53:54 | Anne Hansson | 52:23 | ||
158 | OK77 (116) | +54:00 | Jonathan Ray | 37:36 | ||
159 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +54:04 | Tero Salonen | 41:53 | ||
160 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +54:06 | Jani Hämäläinen | 35:33 | ||
161 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +54:07 | Mikko Kuusela | 42:02 | ||
162 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +54:08 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 35:21 | ||
163 | Rastivarsat (122) | +54:11 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 36:08 | ||
164 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +54:47 | Markus Kainu | 32:28 | ||
165 | OK Renen (666) | +55:29 | Claes Turesson | 36:33 | ||
166 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +55:42 | Ivan Egorov | 35:31 | ||
167 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +55:43 | Konsta Piironen | 40:25 | ||
168 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +55:45 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 37:30 | ||
169 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +55:45 | Matias Arola | 36:56 | ||
170 | Oppsal IF (188) | +55:46 | Sindre Fjogstad | 35:44 | ||
171 | Haninge SOK (217) | +56:35 | P-O Ivarsson | 37:44 | ||
172 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +56:39 | Miro Tuomala | 35:25 | ||
173 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +56:43 | Karl Palm | 43:40 | ||
174 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +57:00 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 44:55 | ||
175 | Ultra (163) | +57:05 | Artem Bukovets | 46:17 | ||
176 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +57:48 | Antti Pasi | 35:27 | ||
177 | Bussola OK (231) | +57:51 | Jerome Kaeser | 37:07 | ||
178 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +57:52 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 39:04 | ||
179 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +58:34 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 37:46 | ||
180 | Byåsen IL (292) | +58:35 | Brage Jörum | 38:59 | ||
181 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +59:11 | Patrik Johansson | 40:27 | ||
182 | Snättringe SK (182) | +59:17 | Martin Nilsson | 41:56 | ||
183 | Halmstad OK (259) | +59:18 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 38:24 | ||
184 | IL Tyrving 2 (54) | +59:19 | Ole U Johansen | 40:25 | ||
185 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +59:26 | Dmitryi Efremkin | 38:17 | ||
186 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +59:35 | Sergei Tiulenev | 42:34 | ||
187 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +59:43 | Joel Kristiansson | 37:21 | ||
188 | Gotlands OF (146) | +1:00:06 | Andreas Nikolausson | 36:26 | ||
189 | www.therun.nu (386) | +1:00:17 | Mike Litoris | 41:16 | ||
190 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +1:00:17 | Martin Blomgren | 42:59 | ||
191 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +1:00:28 | Trygve Lägran | 39:27 | ||
192 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +1:00:39 | Jaakko Tervo | 38:18 | ||
193 | Umeå OK (319) | +1:00:41 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 41:40 | ||
194 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +1:01:53 | Ville Ruokamo | 33:49 | ||
195 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +1:01:58 | Rikard Imark | 35:48 | ||
196 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +1:02:05 | Timo Partanen | 41:13 | ||
197 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +1:02:08 | Philip Edvardsson | 35:07 | ||
198 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +1:02:12 | Nikolai Znoev | 38:40 | ||
199 | OK Meridians (153) | +1:02:15 | Aigars Leiboms | 41:18 | ||
200 | SK Uusi (1442) | +1:02:15 | Antti Sainio | 33:24 |
All | Next 200 > |