jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1IFK Lidingö SOK (16)4:28:43Erik Ivarsson Sandberg49:42
    2Järla Orientering (9)+2Erik Andersson51:16
    3Vaajakosken Terä (7)+1:58Toni Saari51:39
    4Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+2:34Bartosz Pawlak53:50
    5Kalevan Rasti (1)+4:47Hannu Airila51:22
    6Hiidenkiertäjät (3)+4:49Olle Kärner51:39
    7Ärla IF (22)+4:49Victor Silvemark51:32
    8Halden SK (4)+6:18Mats Haldin53:08
    9Kristiansand OK (2)+7:18Eirik Svensen52:05
    10IGTISA (33)+7:32Giedrius Sabaliauskas49:48
    11IFK Moras OK (12)+7:36Simonas Krepsta51:55
    12IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67)+7:38Julian Dent51:55
    13Paimion Rasti (38)+7:41Teemu Väre52:03
    14IK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+8:52Aleksei Alekseyonok54:27
    15NTNUI (23)+8:57Torkil Eide Solstad51:11
    16Rajamäen Rykmentti (18)+9:48Hannu-Pekka Pukema54:09
    17IL Tyrving (5)+9:54Matthias Gilgien59:07
    18OK Denseln (34)+9:56Mattias Eriksson56:22
    19Vehkalahden Veikot (15)+10:07Janne Weckman53:47
    20Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39)+10:25Timo Joensuu52:33
    21Kalevan Rasti 2 (11)+10:39Simo Martomaa51:17
    22Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+10:44Thomas Carlsson52:59
    23Lynx (32)+10:48Marko Närvä53:06
    24IFK Göteborg (102)+11:52Henrik Laas56:17
    25Stora Tuna OK (20)+14:15Erik Blomgren56:02
    26Göteborg Majorna OK (6)+14:20Erik Johansson54:55
    27Fossum IF (81)+14:22Leif Störmer1:01:14
    28Angelniemen Ankkuri (24)+15:16Heikki Toivio54:35
    29Turun Metsänkävijät (29)+15:39Erik Thorsson54:31
    30Lillomarka OL (25)+16:08Jonas Juveli52:26
    31Kangasala SK (31)+16:49Antti Rantala1:01:40
    32OK Pan Århus (279)+16:50Christian Bobach50:22
    33OK Ravinen (40)+17:17Martin Hunhammar1:00:04
    34OK Orion (51)+17:44Erik Andersson51:57
    35IFK Moras OK 2 (69)+18:23Jegor Kostylev56:36
    36Järla Orientering 2 (56)+18:24Martin Härberg54:09
    37NTNUI 3 (148)+18:50Trygve Olsen55:55
    38Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+18:52Juho-Veikko Hytönen52:22
    39Nydalens SK (72)+18:53Halvor Saunes53:38
    40Frol IL (47)+18:56Johan Asphjell Björnaas58:09
    41OK Orient (53)+18:57Mikael Salo54:23
    42Hiisirasti (37)+19:52Henrik Väisänen52:13
    43Ärla IF 2 (358)+19:56Petter Eriksson51:29
    44Halden SK 2 (42)+20:01Bojan Blumenstein57:17
    45Bäkkelagets SK (99)+20:03Martin Soukop54:30
    46OK Linne (17)+20:07David Lingfors54:25
    47Sävedalens AIK (58)+20:08Johan Levin1:01:52
    48Täby OK (126)+20:43Johan Lindahl58:59
    49OK Hällen (10)+21:46Peter Öberg53:09
    50Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35)+21:48Stefan Jonsson1:00:13
    51IFK Umeå (48)+21:53Joel Sjölander56:39
    52Paimion Rasti 2 (76)+22:21Henri Kalve56:53
    53OK Tisaren (8)+22:57Matthias Niggli52:40
    54NTNUI 2 (65)+23:02Magne Jutulstad54:36
    55Black Sea OK (55)+23:04Alexsandr Kharchenko57:12
    56Pellon Ponsi (41)+23:30Juho-Matti Taivainen55:42
    57Kristiansand OK 2 (52)+23:43Jostein Moe55:17
    58Pan-Kristianstad (26)+23:48Gustaf Wennerberg56:08
    59Gävle OK (46)+23:48Simon Sjöhed1:01:50
    60OK Kåre (30)+24:43Fredrik Edn49:39
    61Rehns BK (45)+26:16Andreas Calleberg56:21
    62Nyköpings OK (154)+26:25Didrik Hall1:00:31
    63Järla Orientering 3 (117)+28:01Henric Carlsson59:01
    64Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139)+29:05Simon Brändli55:58
    65Halden SK 3 (314)+29:10Peter Nordbröden1:04:02
    66Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+29:26Rikard Ohlsson56:15
    67Turun Suunnistajat (89)+30:09Matti Saari1:03:16
    68Varegg IL (115)+30:14Vegard Jarvis Westergård55:56
    69Raumar Orientering (92)+30:17Rafal Podzinski55:06
    70Tullinge SK (57)+30:19Simon Imark55:06
    71Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44)+30:20Eetu Summanen57:02
    72OK Orion 2 (112)+30:35Johan Norberg55:54
    73SK Pohjantähti (71)+30:36Konsta Vanhanen57:03
    74Lapuan Virkiä (61)+30:41Teemu Rantala56:07
    75Helsingin Suunnistajat (36)+30:55Timo Mähönen52:21
    76Suunta Jyväskylä (74)+31:07Mikko Heikkilä1:00:50
    77OK Skogsfalken (152)+32:21Anton Wiberg59:04
    78Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+32:24Viktor Stensson1:04:26
    79Attunda OK (97)+32:55Karl Enges1:05:12
    80Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+33:48Mikko Viitamäki1:00:30
    81Anttolan Urheilijat (104)+33:51Kalle Manninen1:02:16
    82Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50)+33:57Eemeli Suominen58:36
    83Nydalens SK 2 (95)+34:12Jonas Madslien Bakken53:39
    84Stora Tuna OK 2 (79)+34:20Henning Sjökvist1:02:39
    85Trollelg (107)+36:11Jörgen Tegdan1:02:44
    86Fredrikstad SK (49)+36:22Kjell Arild Karlsen1:00:47
    87Espoon Suunta (60)+37:11Anssi Vesanto56:09
    88Linköpings OK (59)+37:17Andreas Axelsson55:39
    89Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82)+37:22Timo Sivill57:25
    90Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141)+37:25Max Peter Bejmer56:59
    91Rasti-Kurikka (94)+37:29Esko Ylikangas1:02:59
    92Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+38:34Jonne Lehto51:18
    93Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+38:51Vili Virkki1:02:36
    94Kangasala SK 2 (80)+39:02Santtu Sainio59:41
    95OK Linne 2 (106)+39:04Pontus Johansson1:05:13
    96Koovee 2 (83)+39:17Kari Kallio57:23
    97Siilin Rasti (130)+40:01Petri Väänänen1:01:50
    98Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119)+40:34Samuli Kyyrönen1:00:24
    99Vänersborgs SK (198)+41:25Tobias Lindell1:01:18
    100Hagaby GoIF (64)+41:28John Oskarsson1:09:45
    101MS Parma (19)+42:33Samuli Salmenoja1:20:45
    102Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+42:47Topi Syrjäläinen57:12
    103Lynx 2 (129)+43:35Juuso Kujanpää1:00:03
    104SK Vuoksi (75)+43:56Lauri Similä1:04:48
    105Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+43:57Timo Nurmela1:02:13
    106Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90)+44:47Kjell Erik Roisland56:53
    107Orienta Moscow Compass (191)+45:02Artur Karimbaev1:03:59
    108IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+45:50Sören Sundblom55:40
    109Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118)+45:56Marko Loukkalahti58:06
    110IF Brahe (103)+47:11Matti Lindstedt57:14
    111Rasti-Lukko (170)+47:23Janne Kallioniemi1:01:54
    112Lappeen Riento (172)+48:19Antti Saikko59:00
    113KFUM Örebro OK (135)+48:29Christer Garpenlund1:03:08
    114MS Parma 2 (77)+48:31Aaro Julkunen1:08:26
    115Hyvinkään Rasti (156)+48:31Tero Niemi58:33
    116Ulricehamns OK (78)+48:38Niklas Österlund1:04:06
    117Hestra IF (63)+49:19Andreas Holmqvist53:27
    118Nord West (73)+49:22Ilia Gusev58:32
    119OK Tisaren 2 (68)+49:24Mattias Andersson1:00:01
    120Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+49:29Tomi Koskela1:01:22
    121Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+50:27Iivo Kriikkula57:36
    122IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+50:31Andreas Gustavsson1:05:59
    123Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+50:39Ville Lampinen56:16
    124Varegg IL 3 (269)+50:41Markus Kjerner-Semb1:05:14
    125Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+50:44Mika Jokiranta1:05:18
    126Oriveden Ponnistus (377)+50:55Tero Kopra1:05:20
    127Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+51:31Markku Bergman1:18:00
    128Växjö OK (114)+51:37Niklas Karlsson1:01:25
    129OK Rodhen (123)+52:59Jonas Eklund1:05:08
    130Eksjö SOK (136)+53:11Jonas Falk-Weber59:12
    131OK Södertörn (218)+53:32Johan Sisell56:24
    132OK Ravinen 2 (827)+54:46Emil Granqvist1:03:58
    133Linköpings OK 2 (143)+54:50Magnus Johansson1:04:54
    134Lillomarka OL 2 (841)+54:52Andrine Benjaminsen1:04:53
    135Suunta-Sepot (183)+54:55Markus Vainiomäki1:03:46
    136IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230)+55:57Andrew Quin58:22
    137Vetelin Urheilijat (158)+57:28Markus Kainu56:28
    138Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+57:50Aleksi Ilmonen1:00:22
    139MS Parma 3 (297)+57:51Akseli Ruohola1:00:23
    140OK Roslagen (228)+57:54Ola Hultin1:08:00
    141Northern Wind (383)+57:54Pavel Petrov1:03:01
    142Ringsaker OK (223)+57:56Johannes Bordal1:07:58
    143NTNUI 4 (240)+58:00Hallvard Nordbröden1:08:33
    144Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+58:10Markus Svensson1:08:01
    145Rastivarsat (122)+58:43Jarkko Ryyppö1:01:59
    146Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+58:47Jani Hämäläinen1:01:34
    147OK77 (116)+59:15Jonathan Ray1:04:10
    148Kongsberg OL (111)+59:19Einar Lund1:08:09
    149Heming Orientering (371)+59:25Claus Martinsen1:07:36
    150SK Saue Tammed (109)+1:00:11Lauri Malsroos1:12:42
    151Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210)+1:00:15Miro Tuomala1:00:20
    152Ganddal IL (225)+1:00:30Calum Coomb1:08:27
    153Espoon Suunta 4 (213)+1:00:36Markus Kaukonen1:08:31
    154Pargas IF (195)+1:00:41Mäkelä Jussi1:08:32
    155Bergnäsets AIK (493)+1:00:59Oskar Öqvist1:10:53
    156Paimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:01:51Matias Arola1:04:21
    157Nemiga-Nord (160)+1:03:03Tatsiana Zhuravleva1:21:22
    158OK Denseln 2 (101)+1:03:17Thomas Persson1:13:16
    159Vyborg-orientir (261)+1:03:21Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:18:51
    160IFK Moras OK 3 (202)+1:03:41Adrian Dahlström1:11:04
    161MS Parma 4 (199)+1:03:47Konsta Piironen1:09:50
    162Hauhon Sisu (187)+1:03:54Tero Salonen1:13:02
    163Tosta Lähtee-Team (394)+1:03:56Mikko Kuusela1:13:10
    164Halmstad OK (259)+1:03:57Andreas Bjärkmar1:04:22
    165Kymin Suunnistajat (222)+1:04:05Antti Pasi1:03:03
    166Byåsen IL (292)+1:04:12Brage Jörum1:05:55
    167Bussola OK (231)+1:04:15Jerome Kaeser1:04:50
    168SK Pohjantähti 2 (194)+1:04:19Jouni Mäkäräinen1:04:50
    169KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367)+1:04:19Rickard Olsson1:15:02
    170ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+1:04:31Dmitryi Efremkin1:04:43
    171OL NWK ZH (364)+1:04:33Rene Vock1:22:02
    172Helsingborgs SOK (184)+1:04:39Patrik Johansson1:07:14
    173Karkki-Rasti (234)+1:04:56Aleksi Koskikallio1:07:27
    174SK Uusi (1442)+1:05:44Antti Sainio58:12
    175Kalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:05:46Akseli Ahtiainen56:45
    176Koskelankylän Riento (186)+1:05:49Ville Ruokamo59:04
    177Gotlands OF (146)+1:06:27Andreas Nikolausson1:04:06
    178Skåneslättens OL (189)+1:06:35Joel Kristiansson1:05:32
    179OK Raseborg (333)+1:07:04Erik Haajanen57:49
    180Haninge SOK (217)+1:07:40P-O Ivarsson1:10:08
    181OK Kapa (138)+1:07:43Emils Udris1:01:52
    182Rasti-Hyry (277)+1:08:00Timo Partanen1:08:27
    183Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:08:02Miika Laine1:00:39
    184Oppsal IF (188)+1:08:03Sindre Fjogstad1:09:20
    185Pellon Ponsi 2 (193)+1:08:16Jaakko Tervo1:07:15
    186Hiisirasti 2 (157)+1:08:24Tuukka Mäkinen1:17:39
    187Snättringe SK (182)+1:08:31Martin Nilsson1:12:31
    188OK Meridians (153)+1:08:41Aigars Leiboms1:09:03
    189OK Saldus (181)+1:08:44Ainars Mankus1:02:27
    190Ultra (163)+1:08:45Artem Bukovets1:19:16
    191KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933)+1:09:04Karl Palm1:17:20
    192Markbygdens OK (320)+1:09:12Anne Hansson1:29:00
    193Umeå OK (319)+1:09:58Åsa Otterbjörk1:12:17
    194Tullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:10:18Philip Edvardsson1:04:36
    195Tullinge SK 3 (287)+1:10:20Rikard Imark1:05:29
    196www.therun.nu (386)+1:10:26Mike Litoris1:12:44
    197IL Tyrving 2 (54)+1:10:29Ole U Johansen1:12:56
    198Hagaby GoIF 2 (171)+1:10:47Jakob Fransson1:06:15
    199Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+1:10:55Martin Blomgren1:14:57
    200ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:11:58Nikolai Znoev1:09:45
    All Next 200 >