All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | 5:21:06 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 50:30 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +1:04 | Scott Fraser | 48:49 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:15 | Jonne Lakanen | 50:39 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (9) | +5:33 | Kaspar Hägler | 55:57 | ||
5 | Halden SK (4) | +5:44 | Sören Bobach | 49:49 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +5:46 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 51:18 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +7:13 | Fredric Portin | 49:58 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +7:30 | Matti Kivelä | 52:56 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +7:43 | Roman Ryapolov | 50:32 | ||
10 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +10:29 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 53:20 | ||
11 | Ärla IF (22) | +10:31 | Patrik Lind | 56:05 | ||
12 | NTNUI (23) | +11:26 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 52:49 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +12:56 | Johan Bäckman | 52:26 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +13:11 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 53:37 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +13:17 | Lasse Kautto | 53:08 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +14:16 | Mate Kerenyi | 57:03 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +15:25 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 55:30 | ||
18 | IGTISA (33) | +15:37 | Henrikas Pauzas | 58:31 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +16:35 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 56:04 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +16:41 | Andreas Jansson | 58:03 | ||
21 | Lynx (32) | +17:17 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 56:42 | ||
22 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +17:56 | Alasdair McLeod | 52:03 | ||
23 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +17:59 | Matthieu Peuch | 56:07 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +18:54 | Rikard Claesson | 54:51 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +19:25 | Joakim Eliasson | 55:25 | ||
26 | OK Denseln (34) | +19:30 | Emil Folino Nielsen | 59:45 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +20:29 | Howald Severin | 52:41 | ||
28 | IL Tyrving (5) | +20:40 | Christian Holmboe | 1:00:55 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +20:44 | Manu Mutka | 54:38 | ||
30 | OK Orion (51) | +20:45 | Oskar Lundqvist | 53:21 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (31) | +21:23 | Mikko Sipilä | 54:30 | ||
32 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +22:26 | Jonas Nordström | 52:37 | ||
33 | Frol IL (47) | +23:45 | Andreas Mageröy | 54:58 | ||
34 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +23:57 | Ville Parkkinen | 55:15 | ||
35 | OK Linne (17) | +24:35 | Henrik Löfås | 54:27 | ||
36 | OK Tisaren (8) | +25:32 | Jonas Merz | 52:45 | ||
37 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +25:38 | Ola Svahn | 57:14 | ||
38 | Gävle OK (46) | +25:44 | Jakob Enmark | 51:59 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +25:47 | Aleksei Sidorov | 1:00:45 | ||
40 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +26:12 | Sebastian Torgersen | 56:09 | ||
41 | Fossum IF (81) | +26:14 | Sigurd Melsom | 1:02:08 | ||
42 | OK Ravinen (40) | +26:21 | Jonathan Crickmore | 59:07 | ||
43 | Nydalens SK (72) | +27:56 | Jostein Nörbech | 59:14 | ||
44 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +27:58 | Anders Bjergaard | 59:18 | ||
45 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +28:58 | Christian Kollberg | 1:00:45 | ||
46 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +28:58 | Heino Ollin | 58:53 | ||
47 | OK Orient (53) | +29:38 | Emil Sevelius | 1:00:47 | ||
48 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +30:14 | Thomas Knudsen | 1:03:40 | ||
49 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +30:22 | Richard Sjöholm | 56:40 | ||
50 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +30:23 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 58:05 | ||
51 | Hiisirasti (37) | +30:45 | Saku Asikainen | 1:01:10 | ||
52 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +32:25 | Magnus Johansson | 58:45 | ||
53 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +33:21 | Espen Jakobsen | 1:00:20 | ||
54 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +34:37 | Per Ek | 58:25 | ||
55 | OK Kåre (30) | +34:39 | David Prochazka | 1:00:15 | ||
56 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +34:43 | Torben Christian Wendler | 54:36 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +34:48 | Jonas Bäckström | 1:03:02 | ||
58 | OK Hällen (10) | +34:49 | Björn Wistrand | 1:02:56 | ||
59 | Täby OK (126) | +34:49 | Anders Jansson | 1:04:05 | ||
60 | Black Sea OK (55) | +36:02 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:03:04 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +36:33 | Luukas Valtonen | 56:00 | ||
62 | Rehns BK (45) | +36:58 | Uldis uptitis | 1:00:47 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (57) | +37:02 | Niklas Sundqvist | 56:51 | ||
64 | IFK Umeå (48) | +37:08 | Olof Malmberg | 1:05:24 | ||
65 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +37:14 | Joona Viholainen | 55:57 | ||
66 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +38:38 | Philip Persson | 58:07 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +39:35 | Joona Ojapalo | 59:34 | ||
68 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +40:40 | Robbie Andersson | 57:55 | ||
69 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +41:01 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:00:28 | ||
70 | Varegg IL (115) | +41:08 | Niklas Profors | 1:01:09 | ||
71 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +41:32 | Donald McCarthy | 1:11:49 | ||
72 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +41:37 | Samuli Schroderus | 1:01:02 | ||
73 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +42:20 | Arvid Henriksson | 1:04:20 | ||
74 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +42:41 | Aleksi Sorsa | 55:34 | ||
75 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +43:53 | Otto Loukkalahti | 59:53 | ||
76 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +43:55 | Perttu Hietala | 1:10:19 | ||
77 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +43:55 | Teemu Eerola | 1:04:46 | ||
78 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +44:05 | Teemu Laasanen | 58:35 | ||
79 | Linköpings OK (59) | +44:06 | Peter Aronsson | 56:45 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +45:22 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:05:08 | ||
81 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +45:46 | Terence Risse | 1:01:39 | ||
82 | MS Parma (19) | +46:27 | Juha Peltola | 52:00 | ||
83 | Trollelg (107) | +46:34 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 1:00:12 | ||
84 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +47:31 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:03:33 | ||
85 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +47:53 | Jari Liuha | 1:00:16 | ||
86 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +48:02 | Magnus Nordbröden | 1:08:47 | ||
87 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +48:04 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:03:50 | ||
88 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +49:48 | Anders Håkansson | 1:00:22 | ||
89 | Attunda OK (97) | +50:07 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:07:13 | ||
90 | Koovee 2 (83) | +50:16 | Justus Laitinen | 1:00:49 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +50:16 | Jussi Taussi | 1:01:59 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +50:18 | Mikko Salonen | 57:36 | ||
93 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +51:20 | Martin Söderberg | 1:08:55 | ||
94 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +51:33 | Simon Hollbeck | 1:04:06 | ||
95 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +51:57 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 1:05:20 | ||
96 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +52:09 | Tapio Perä | 1:04:33 | ||
97 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +52:51 | Johan Ryding | 1:13:45 | ||
98 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +53:18 | Simon Sanderi | 1:01:44 | ||
99 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +55:47 | Timo Savonen | 1:06:46 | ||
100 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +55:55 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 1:00:07 | ||
101 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +57:14 | Martin Moberg | 1:05:36 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +57:48 | Pyry Niemi | 1:06:56 | ||
103 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +57:48 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:07:33 | ||
104 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +58:18 | Ola Tellesbö | 1:10:45 | ||
105 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:00:18 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:03:08 | ||
106 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:00:47 | Tomas Snellman | 1:03:03 | ||
107 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:01:12 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:07:09 | ||
108 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:01:34 | Juho Matikainen | 1:00:50 | ||
109 | Lynx 2 (129) | +1:01:35 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:08:06 | ||
110 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +1:01:42 | Oscar Andersson | 1:17:23 | ||
111 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:01:52 | Eero Heinonen | 1:02:47 | ||
112 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +1:02:49 | Jesper Nilsson | 1:03:49 | ||
113 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:02:51 | Per Jonhed | 1:04:08 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:03:26 | Andrei Baryshnikov | 1:02:44 | ||
115 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +1:04:12 | Eero Markkila | 1:09:59 | ||
116 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +1:04:13 | Leif Svensson | 1:04:51 | ||
117 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +1:04:13 | Ola Lindqvist | 58:16 | ||
118 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +1:04:15 | Alexander Chepelin | 59:37 | ||
119 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +1:04:39 | Henri Pasanen | 1:08:57 | ||
120 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +1:06:33 | Endijs D. Titomers | 1:11:50 | ||
121 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +1:07:51 | Alex Minakov | 1:12:27 | ||
122 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +1:09:04 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:09:36 | ||
123 | Nord West (73) | +1:09:19 | Roman Guseiynov | 1:10:02 | ||
124 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +1:09:56 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:11:58 | ||
125 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +1:10:40 | Janne Åberg | 1:11:53 | ||
126 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +1:11:39 | Juho Ylinen | 1:03:45 | ||
127 | OK Södertörn (218) | +1:11:46 | John Svanberg | 1:08:18 | ||
128 | Hestra IF (63) | +1:12:44 | Linus Landergren | 1:13:32 | ||
129 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +1:13:05 | Niilo Ojanaho | 1:11:38 | ||
130 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +1:13:10 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:12:52 | ||
131 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +1:13:53 | Sebastian Baumann | 58:31 | ||
132 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +1:14:02 | Håkon Heggedal | 1:05:38 | ||
133 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +1:14:03 | Luis Sanchez Serrano | 1:10:56 | ||
134 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +1:14:40 | Ville Jokela | 1:09:41 | ||
135 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:14:53 | Anna Serrallonga | 1:14:08 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +1:15:12 | Otto Kaario | 1:05:00 | ||
137 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +1:15:16 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:05:49 | ||
138 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +1:17:54 | Sverre Ottesen | 1:17:12 | ||
139 | OK77 (116) | +1:17:59 | Tobias Jern | 1:08:34 | ||
140 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +1:18:15 | Pauliina Pohja | 1:17:10 | ||
141 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:19:05 | Erik Engsten | 1:14:57 | ||
142 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +1:19:08 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:06:53 | ||
143 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +1:20:46 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:06:24 | ||
144 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +1:21:09 | Albin Detterfelt | 1:15:59 | ||
145 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +1:21:24 | Eero Lapila | 1:13:19 | ||
146 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +1:21:27 | Arto Niiranen | 1:05:16 | ||
147 | Rastivarsat (122) | +1:21:32 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 1:12:14 | ||
148 | OK Roslagen (228) | +1:22:35 | Otto Lundmen | 1:14:17 | ||
149 | SK Uusi (1442) | +1:22:48 | Samuli Saukkonen | 1:06:54 | ||
150 | Gotlands OF (146) | +1:23:02 | Fredrik Levin | 1:06:21 | ||
151 | Växjö OK (114) | +1:23:14 | Anders Persson | 1:21:27 | ||
152 | OK Raseborg (333) | +1:23:22 | Dennis Rehn | 1:06:07 | ||
153 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:23:48 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:09:23 | ||
154 | Northern Wind (383) | +1:24:43 | Sergey Petrov | 1:16:31 | ||
155 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +1:24:45 | Tero Ojala | 1:06:32 | ||
156 | Ganddal IL (225) | +1:24:53 | Morten Sundli | 1:14:19 | ||
157 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +1:25:16 | Jannie Hagård | 1:16:43 | ||
158 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +1:25:24 | David Arborelius | 1:10:17 | ||
159 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +1:25:28 | Daniel Duhlbo | 1:11:31 | ||
160 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +1:26:16 | Benjamin Tulonen | 1:02:00 | ||
161 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +1:26:55 | Andreas Aadli | 1:16:28 | ||
162 | Oppsal IF (188) | +1:29:12 | Sigurd Fandango | 1:11:03 | ||
163 | Pargas IF (195) | +1:29:12 | Aren Conny | 1:17:54 | ||
164 | OZONS OK (133) | +1:30:29 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:05:36 | ||
165 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +1:30:29 | Pavel Barskyi | 1:08:24 | ||
166 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:30:29 | Jonas Kallhauge | 1:11:44 | ||
167 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +1:30:35 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:23:10 | ||
168 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:30:54 | Dmitry Vetoshkin | 1:17:03 | ||
169 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +1:31:01 | Backys Rolandas | 1:08:03 | ||
170 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:31:05 | Roope Ruuhiala | 1:12:08 | ||
171 | OK Saldus (181) | +1:31:10 | Ivars Valtass | 1:12:19 | ||
172 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +1:31:31 | Jari Kansonen | 1:08:25 | ||
173 | Byåsen IL (292) | +1:31:32 | Snorre Hansen | 1:17:15 | ||
174 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +1:31:44 | Antti Hakala | 58:54 | ||
175 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +1:32:06 | Valters Abolins | 1:09:14 | ||
176 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +1:32:13 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:13:58 | ||
177 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +1:32:23 | Johanna Erlandsson | 1:11:01 | ||
178 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +1:32:47 | Henrik Bordal | 1:24:44 | ||
179 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +1:32:55 | Stefanie Andersson | 1:12:06 | ||
180 | OK Meridians (153) | +1:33:03 | Jekabs Knets | 1:14:02 | ||
181 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +1:33:05 | Matias Hurme | 1:10:07 | ||
182 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +1:33:12 | Trygve Hegegdal | 1:23:45 | ||
183 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +1:33:15 | Rasmus Ekström | 1:19:18 | ||
184 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +1:33:40 | Haakon Sugvaldsen | 1:14:03 | ||
185 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +1:34:07 | Robin Bergane Jansson | 1:29:04 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +1:34:20 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:23:18 | ||
187 | Enga (85) | +1:34:32 | Vik-Ram VikVik | 1:07:00 | ||
188 | Bussola OK (231) | +1:34:34 | Oskar Klockar | 1:20:14 | ||
189 | Heming Orientering (371) | +1:35:29 | Lars Treekrem | 1:25:41 | ||
190 | OK77 2 (373) | +1:35:49 | Kare Visuri | 1:12:40 | ||
191 | Ultra (163) | +1:36:18 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:17:06 | ||
192 | Haninge SOK (217) | +1:36:30 | Joakim Skärlen | 1:18:24 | ||
193 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +1:36:37 | Daniel Posch | 1:19:29 | ||
194 | Koovee 3 (147) | +1:36:45 | Miika Arvola | 1:07:36 | ||
195 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +1:36:53 | Ruben Svartholm | 1:25:42 | ||
196 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:37:30 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:19:39 | ||
197 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +1:38:02 | Carl Carlsson | 1:02:49 | ||
198 | Järla 100 (1231) | +1:38:04 | Torbjörn Enberg | 1:09:54 | ||
199 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +1:38:14 | Mikko Pohjola | 1:15:19 | ||
200 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +1:38:15 | Andrei Petukhov | 1:24:01 |
All | Next 200 > |