All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | 5:07:44 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 37:08 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +1:53 | Scott Fraser | 36:16 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:15 | Jonne Lakanen | 37:17 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (9) | +4:14 | Kaspar Hägler | 41:16 | ||
5 | Halden SK (4) | +4:59 | Sören Bobach | 35:42 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +5:08 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 37:18 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +6:45 | Matti Kivelä | 38:49 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +7:24 | Fredric Portin | 36:47 | ||
9 | Ärla IF (22) | +7:32 | Patrik Lind | 39:44 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +8:28 | Roman Ryapolov | 37:55 | ||
11 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +10:01 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 39:30 | ||
12 | NTNUI (23) | +11:01 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 39:02 | ||
13 | IGTISA (33) | +12:44 | Henrikas Pauzas | 42:16 | ||
14 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +13:00 | Johan Bäckman | 39:08 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +13:06 | Mate Kerenyi | 42:31 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +13:07 | Lasse Kautto | 39:36 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +13:08 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 40:12 | ||
18 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +13:56 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 40:39 | ||
19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +14:04 | Andreas Jansson | 42:04 | ||
20 | Lynx (32) | +16:31 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 42:34 | ||
21 | OK Denseln (34) | +16:37 | Emil Folino Nielsen | 43:30 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +17:50 | Joakim Eliasson | 40:28 | ||
23 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +17:53 | Matthieu Peuch | 42:39 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +18:08 | Rikard Claesson | 40:43 | ||
25 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +18:20 | Alasdair McLeod | 39:05 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (31) | +18:50 | Mikko Sipilä | 38:35 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +20:21 | Manu Mutka | 40:53 | ||
28 | IL Tyrving (5) | +20:39 | Christian Holmboe | 47:32 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +20:40 | Howald Severin | 39:30 | ||
30 | OK Orion (51) | +20:48 | Oskar Lundqvist | 40:02 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +21:26 | Aleksei Sidorov | 43:02 | ||
32 | OK Linne (17) | +21:52 | Henrik Löfås | 38:22 | ||
33 | Frol IL (47) | +21:53 | Andreas Mageröy | 39:44 | ||
34 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +22:07 | Ville Parkkinen | 40:03 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +22:43 | Jonas Nordström | 39:32 | ||
36 | OK Ravinen (40) | +22:59 | Jonathan Crickmore | 42:23 | ||
37 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +23:02 | Anders Bjergaard | 41:00 | ||
38 | Nydalens SK (72) | +23:03 | Jostein Nörbech | 40:59 | ||
39 | Fossum IF (81) | +23:10 | Sigurd Melsom | 45:42 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +24:11 | Ola Svahn | 42:25 | ||
41 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +24:36 | Christian Kollberg | 43:01 | ||
42 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +25:19 | Sebastian Torgersen | 41:54 | ||
43 | Gävle OK (46) | +25:23 | Jakob Enmark | 38:16 | ||
44 | OK Orient (53) | +25:35 | Emil Sevelius | 43:22 | ||
45 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +25:41 | Thomas Knudsen | 45:45 | ||
46 | Täby OK (126) | +27:44 | Anders Jansson | 43:38 | ||
47 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +27:46 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 42:06 | ||
48 | Hiisirasti (37) | +29:08 | Saku Asikainen | 46:11 | ||
49 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +29:12 | Richard Sjöholm | 42:08 | ||
50 | OK Hällen (10) | +29:28 | Björn Wistrand | 44:13 | ||
51 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +30:22 | Espen Jakobsen | 43:59 | ||
52 | Black Sea OK (55) | +30:42 | Roman Bondarenko | 44:22 | ||
53 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +31:15 | Jonas Bäckström | 46:07 | ||
54 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +31:16 | Magnus Johansson | 44:14 | ||
55 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +33:04 | Per Ek | 43:30 | ||
56 | IFK Umeå (48) | +33:15 | Olof Malmberg | 48:09 | ||
57 | OK Kåre (30) | +33:26 | David Prochazka | 45:40 | ||
58 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +33:35 | Torben Christian Wendler | 40:06 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +33:46 | Teemu Eerola | 41:15 | ||
60 | Rehns BK (45) | +34:13 | Uldis uptitis | 44:40 | ||
61 | Tullinge SK (57) | +34:55 | Niklas Sundqvist | 41:22 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +34:56 | Luukas Valtonen | 41:01 | ||
63 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +35:41 | Donald McCarthy | 52:36 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +35:56 | Joona Viholainen | 41:17 | ||
65 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +36:09 | Philip Persson | 42:16 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +36:10 | Joona Ojapalo | 42:47 | ||
67 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +38:09 | Otto Loukkalahti | 40:47 | ||
68 | Varegg IL (115) | +38:15 | Niklas Profors | 44:54 | ||
69 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +38:48 | Arvid Henriksson | 47:26 | ||
70 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +38:57 | Juha Huhtanen | 45:02 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +39:00 | Robbie Andersson | 42:53 | ||
72 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +39:27 | Samuli Schroderus | 45:30 | ||
73 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +41:44 | Aleksi Sorsa | 41:15 | ||
74 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +42:07 | Perttu Hietala | 55:09 | ||
75 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +42:13 | Terence Risse | 44:44 | ||
76 | Linköpings OK (59) | +42:22 | Peter Aronsson | 41:39 | ||
77 | Trollelg (107) | +42:23 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 42:39 | ||
78 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +42:29 | Teemu Laasanen | 43:37 | ||
79 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +43:13 | Magnus Nordbröden | 50:36 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +43:25 | Olli Huhtinen | 49:49 | ||
81 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +43:58 | Teemu Sipilä | 46:38 | ||
82 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +44:02 | Johan Ryding | 51:34 | ||
83 | Attunda OK (97) | +44:51 | Axel Wrådhe | 48:35 | ||
84 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +45:06 | Jari Liuha | 44:07 | ||
85 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +45:08 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 47:32 | ||
86 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +45:13 | Martin Söderberg | 49:26 | ||
87 | MS Parma (19) | +46:29 | Juha Peltola | 38:40 | ||
88 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +46:39 | Tapio Perä | 45:41 | ||
89 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +47:02 | Simon Hollbeck | 46:13 | ||
90 | Koovee 2 (83) | +48:04 | Justus Laitinen | 45:15 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +48:07 | Mikko Salonen | 42:03 | ||
92 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +48:10 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 48:11 | ||
93 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +48:12 | Jussi Taussi | 46:33 | ||
94 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +48:18 | Anders Håkansson | 45:30 | ||
95 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +50:02 | Simon Sanderi | 45:06 | ||
96 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +51:31 | Ola Tellesbö | 50:36 | ||
97 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +53:06 | Martin Moberg | 48:06 | ||
98 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +53:17 | Pekka Väätäinen | 49:40 | ||
99 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +53:36 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 44:26 | ||
100 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +53:46 | Oscar Andersson | 56:05 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +53:48 | Pyry Niemi | 49:34 | ||
102 | IF Brahe (103) | +56:10 | Tommy Åbacka | 45:38 | ||
103 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +56:27 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 49:02 | ||
104 | Lynx 2 (129) | +56:39 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 49:48 | ||
105 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +56:48 | Eero Heinonen | 44:21 | ||
106 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +56:53 | Tomas Snellman | 45:47 | ||
107 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +57:30 | Eero Markkila | 49:55 | ||
108 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +59:39 | Juho Matikainen | 45:33 | ||
109 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +59:44 | Henri Pasanen | 50:40 | ||
110 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +59:50 | Per Jonhed | 47:45 | ||
111 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +1:00:15 | Jesper Nilsson | 47:53 | ||
112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:00:22 | Andrei Baryshnikov | 46:18 | ||
113 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +1:01:21 | Endijs D. Titomers | 53:16 | ||
114 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +1:01:24 | Alex Minakov | 52:38 | ||
115 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +1:01:32 | Leif Svensson | 48:48 | ||
116 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +1:01:44 | Ola Lindqvist | 42:25 | ||
117 | Nord West (73) | +1:01:54 | Roman Guseiynov | 49:15 | ||
118 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +1:01:58 | Alexander Chepelin | 43:58 | ||
119 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +1:03:59 | Miko Saarilaakso | 52:39 | ||
120 | Hestra IF (63) | +1:05:04 | Linus Landergren | 52:30 | ||
121 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +1:05:11 | Arttu Laaksonen | 52:21 | ||
122 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +1:05:25 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 51:45 | ||
123 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +1:06:05 | Janne Åberg | 53:56 | ||
124 | OK Södertörn (218) | +1:07:16 | John Svanberg | 50:26 | ||
125 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +1:07:19 | Håkon Heggedal | 45:33 | ||
126 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +1:07:41 | Niilo Ojanaho | 52:52 | ||
127 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +1:07:55 | Juho Ylinen | 46:39 | ||
128 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:08:26 | Anna Serrallonga | 54:19 | ||
129 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +1:08:43 | Pauliina Pohja | 54:16 | ||
130 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +1:08:57 | Ville Jokela | 50:36 | ||
131 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +1:10:23 | Albin Detterfelt | 51:51 | ||
132 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +1:10:27 | Luis Sanchez Serrano | 53:58 | ||
133 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +1:10:53 | Sverre Ottesen | 56:49 | ||
134 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +1:11:28 | Otto Kaario | 47:54 | ||
135 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +1:12:33 | Sebastian Baumann | 43:49 | ||
136 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:12:37 | Erik Engsten | 55:07 | ||
137 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +1:12:41 | Teemu Niskanen | 49:52 | ||
138 | Rastivarsat (122) | +1:13:22 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 50:42 | ||
139 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +1:13:37 | Antti Veijalainen | 48:00 | ||
140 | Växjö OK (114) | +1:13:50 | Anders Persson | 58:41 | ||
141 | OK77 (116) | +1:14:46 | Tobias Jern | 51:59 | ||
142 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +1:15:58 | Henrik Bordal | 54:33 | ||
143 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +1:16:48 | Eero Lapila | 55:21 | ||
144 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +1:16:52 | Panu Hyvönen | 49:08 | ||
145 | OK Raseborg (333) | +1:16:52 | Dennis Rehn | 46:15 | ||
146 | OK Roslagen (228) | +1:16:57 | Otto Lundmen | 55:17 | ||
147 | Ganddal IL (225) | +1:17:33 | Morten Sundli | 53:37 | ||
148 | Northern Wind (383) | +1:17:33 | Sergey Petrov | 55:59 | ||
149 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +1:17:59 | Arto Niiranen | 48:26 | ||
150 | Gotlands OF (146) | +1:18:28 | Fredrik Levin | 48:25 | ||
151 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:18:35 | Arttu Koskinen | 50:48 | ||
152 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +1:18:59 | Jannie Hagård | 57:04 | ||
153 | SK Uusi (1442) | +1:19:32 | Samuli Saukkonen | 50:16 | ||
154 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +1:19:38 | Trygve Hegegdal | 56:49 | ||
155 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +1:19:38 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 55:14 | ||
156 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +1:19:48 | Daniel Duhlbo | 52:29 | ||
157 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +1:19:55 | David Arborelius | 51:26 | ||
158 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +1:19:58 | Rasmus Ekström | 52:39 | ||
159 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +1:21:21 | Tero Ojala | 49:46 | ||
160 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +1:21:24 | Andreas Aadli | 57:35 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +1:21:46 | Benjamin Tulonen | 44:08 | ||
162 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +1:21:58 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:01:11 | ||
163 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +1:22:14 | Backys Rolandas | 45:54 | ||
164 | OK Saldus (181) | +1:22:16 | Ivars Valtass | 50:03 | ||
165 | Pargas IF (195) | +1:22:51 | Aren Conny | 58:11 | ||
166 | Heming Orientering (371) | +1:22:58 | Lars Treekrem | 59:48 | ||
167 | Oppsal IF (188) | +1:23:08 | Sigurd Fandango | 51:37 | ||
168 | Byåsen IL (292) | +1:23:10 | Snorre Hansen | 55:31 | ||
169 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:23:29 | Dmitry Vetoshkin | 56:16 | ||
170 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:24:08 | Sergejs Sadrins | 52:55 | ||
171 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:24:19 | Jonas Kallhauge | 52:12 | ||
172 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +1:24:49 | Robin Bergane Jansson | 1:06:24 | ||
173 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +1:24:51 | Pavel Barskyi | 49:24 | ||
174 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +1:26:12 | Matias Hurme | 49:52 | ||
175 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +1:26:20 | Haakon Sugvaldsen | 53:21 | ||
176 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +1:26:27 | Johanna Erlandsson | 51:43 | ||
177 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +1:26:36 | Jari Kansonen | 50:08 | ||
178 | Bussola OK (231) | +1:26:40 | Oskar Klockar | 58:58 | ||
179 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +1:26:49 | Antti Ekonoja | 55:12 | ||
180 | OZONS OK (133) | +1:26:52 | Jurgis Krastins | 48:37 | ||
181 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +1:26:55 | Valters Abolins | 50:41 | ||
182 | OK Meridians (153) | +1:27:28 | Jekabs Knets | 55:05 | ||
183 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +1:27:37 | Antti Hakala | 41:25 | ||
184 | Ultra (163) | +1:27:49 | Igor Zvontsov | 55:15 | ||
185 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +1:27:54 | Timo Huovila | 59:23 | ||
186 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +1:28:56 | Giacomo Pezz | 1:01:09 | ||
187 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +1:29:22 | Andrei Petukhov | 1:01:46 | ||
188 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +1:29:36 | Mikko Pohjola | 53:19 | ||
189 | OK77 2 (373) | +1:29:49 | Kare Visuri | 53:18 | ||
190 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +1:30:02 | Ruben Svartholm | 1:05:29 | ||
191 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +1:30:08 | Daniel Koivisto | 1:02:39 | ||
192 | Haninge SOK (217) | +1:31:01 | Joakim Skärlen | 59:33 | ||
193 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +1:31:10 | Petri Rusanen | 49:56 | ||
194 | Enga (85) | +1:31:17 | Vik-Ram VikVik | 50:23 | ||
195 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +1:31:33 | Jonas Kärrström | 57:49 | ||
196 | Skogslöparna (352) | +1:31:37 | Helena Forsberg | 53:45 | ||
197 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +1:31:39 | Eirik Ishol Skogan | 55:37 | ||
198 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +1:31:39 | Ossi Luoma | 1:04:11 | ||
199 | Omega (145) | +1:31:44 | Andrey Rybakov | 55:00 | ||
200 | Koovee 3 (147) | +1:31:46 | Miika Arvola | 49:15 |
All | Next 200 > |