1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | 6:45:01 | Fredrik Johansson | 12:48 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +32 | Jonas Leandersson | 13:19 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +1:37 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 11:43 | ||
4 | Halden SK (4) | +3:19 | Olav Lundanes | 12:01 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +3:58 | Valentin Novikov | 13:03 | ||
6 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +3:59 | Pasi Ikonen | 12:31 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (9) | +5:05 | Mattias Millinger | 13:36 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +10:30 | Artem Panchenko | 12:36 | ||
9 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +12:28 | Daniel Hubmann | 14:32 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +14:03 | William Lind | 13:57 | ||
11 | Ärla IF (22) | +14:20 | Karl Walheim | 12:15 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +14:21 | Frederic Tranchand | 12:50 | ||
13 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +14:58 | Juha Sorvisto | 13:10 | ||
14 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +17:41 | Emil Svensk | 13:53 | ||
15 | NTNUI (23) | +17:52 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 13:15 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +17:54 | Marc Lauenstein | 13:16 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +18:41 | Vili Niemi | 13:21 | ||
18 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +19:36 | Doug Tullie | 13:08 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +21:15 | Thor Nörskov | 12:57 | ||
20 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +21:46 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 12:29 | ||
21 | OK Linne (17) | +22:10 | Oskar Sjöberg | 12:38 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +23:15 | Kiril Nikolov | 13:35 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +23:24 | Howald Florian | 14:20 | ||
24 | IGTISA (33) | +23:30 | Vilius Aleliunas | 14:14 | ||
25 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +24:13 | Davis Dislers | 14:08 | ||
26 | OK Orion (51) | +24:46 | Oleksandr Kratov | 12:46 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (31) | +27:21 | Kristo Heinmann | 14:38 | ||
28 | OK Tisaren (8) | +27:28 | Matthias Merz | 13:07 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +27:30 | Erik Öhlund | 15:32 | ||
30 | Lynx (32) | +27:31 | Aapo Leskinen | 13:44 | ||
31 | IL Tyrving (5) | +27:44 | Wojciech Kowalski | 13:59 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +29:35 | Mikko Siren | 14:09 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +30:00 | Klaus Schgaguler | 24:43 | ||
34 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +31:14 | Alain Denzler | 13:41 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +32:40 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 13:10 | ||
36 | OK Denseln (34) | +32:52 | Erik Pettersson | 14:27 | ||
37 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +33:24 | Vincent Coupat | 13:13 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (37) | +33:35 | Andrei Hramov | 12:38 | ||
39 | Fossum IF (81) | +36:32 | Elias Mölnvik | 14:50 | ||
40 | Nydalens SK (72) | +39:34 | Öystein Sörensen | 13:28 | ||
41 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +41:26 | Jere Sipponen | 14:41 | ||
42 | Gävle OK (46) | +41:39 | Lars Jansson | 14:51 | ||
43 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +42:14 | Öyvind Enger | 14:17 | ||
44 | Frol IL (47) | +42:37 | Paul Sirum | 14:17 | ||
45 | OK Ravinen (40) | +43:42 | Gustav Bergman | 12:22 | ||
46 | OK Kåre (30) | +43:44 | Jan Petrezela | 14:48 | ||
47 | OK Orient (53) | +43:46 | Otto Simosas | 13:25 | ||
48 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +43:48 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 14:20 | ||
49 | OK Hällen (10) | +43:52 | Tommy Söderberg | 14:48 | ||
50 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +45:34 | Donatas Stulgys | 15:22 | ||
51 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +45:36 | Niklaus Rey | 15:06 | ||
52 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +45:51 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 13:12 | ||
53 | Rehns BK (45) | +45:51 | Jerker Lysell | 12:38 | ||
54 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +45:57 | Vladimir Tregubov | 15:43 | ||
55 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +46:13 | Jeppe Ruud | 15:56 | ||
56 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +46:39 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 12:44 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +46:40 | Einari Heinaro | 13:10 | ||
58 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +47:48 | Henrik Jörgensen | 16:10 | ||
59 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +48:25 | Harald Aas | 14:16 | ||
60 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +48:32 | Leon Keely | 15:19 | ||
61 | Tullinge SK (57) | +48:37 | Lukas Diener | 16:04 | ||
62 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +50:49 | Samu Heiska | 16:34 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +50:53 | Celestin Crespin | 14:47 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +50:59 | Sars Davis | 16:19 | ||
65 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +53:31 | Luis Nogueira | 16:11 | ||
66 | Varegg IL (115) | +56:06 | Oskar Röen | 16:36 | ||
67 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +56:17 | Atis Reskis | 16:55 | ||
68 | MS Parma (19) | +57:47 | Yury Tambasau | 14:05 | ||
69 | Trollelg (107) | +58:09 | Jan Schmid | 14:39 | ||
70 | Täby OK (126) | +59:32 | Robert Johansson | 16:13 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +59:45 | Robert Johansson | 15:49 | ||
72 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +59:57 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 15:08 | ||
73 | IFK Umeå (48) | +1:00:08 | Simon Waller | 15:11 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:00:08 | Sampo Rahko | 15:08 | ||
75 | Black Sea OK (55) | +1:01:29 | Anton Bordyukov | 18:06 | ||
76 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +1:02:23 | Lauri Sorsa | 19:06 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:02:25 | Jani Tamminen | 17:48 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +1:02:25 | Juho Kinni | 14:56 | ||
79 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +1:02:32 | Arto Fränti | 17:45 | ||
80 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +1:02:48 | Martin Regborn | 13:08 | ||
81 | Linköpings OK (59) | +1:02:52 | Per Carlborg | 15:43 | ||
82 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:03:38 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 13:41 | ||
83 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +1:03:54 | Henrik Ottesen | 14:13 | ||
84 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +1:04:02 | Margers Kietis | 16:04 | ||
85 | Koovee 2 (83) | +1:04:39 | Guy Sabo-bar | 15:00 | ||
86 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +1:04:56 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 13:50 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:05:06 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 15:20 | ||
88 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +1:05:08 | Tnis Laugesaar | 15:30 | ||
89 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +1:06:49 | Rickard Börjesson | 13:42 | ||
90 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +1:06:57 | Oscar Björck | 14:46 | ||
91 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +1:11:12 | Olof Eriksson | 17:13 | ||
92 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +1:12:11 | Jesper Sjöblom | 15:33 | ||
93 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:17:01 | Matti Hakala | 15:01 | ||
94 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +1:17:04 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 15:43 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +1:17:09 | William Gardner | 14:30 | ||
96 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +1:17:36 | Einar Tommelstad | 17:11 | ||
97 | Lynx 2 (129) | +1:19:22 | Lauri Kleemola | 16:50 | ||
98 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +1:20:17 | Eric Roller | 19:23 | ||
99 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +1:21:43 | Christian Arnesson | 15:51 | ||
100 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:23:31 | Timo Ritasalo | 17:41 | ||
101 | Nord West (73) | +1:24:19 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 13:15 | ||
102 | Hestra IF (63) | +1:25:35 | Martin Larsson | 15:17 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +1:25:37 | Lari Takanen | 15:51 | ||
104 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +1:26:31 | Olli Saavalainen | 16:39 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:26:35 | Simo Turunen | 15:56 | ||
106 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:27:33 | Filip Brunell | 16:36 | ||
107 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +1:28:13 | Daniel Millbourn | 14:58 | ||
108 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:28:24 | Raul Ferra | 18:37 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +1:28:24 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 17:22 | ||
110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:28:25 | Tommi Oksanen | 17:30 | ||
111 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +1:28:26 | Yuri Agafontsev | 15:24 | ||
112 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +1:29:03 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 15:45 | ||
113 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +1:29:06 | Juha Tolonen | 15:58 | ||
114 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +1:29:38 | Markus Lang | 18:15 | ||
115 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +1:30:16 | Jari Välikorpi | 17:31 | ||
116 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +1:30:37 | Miguel Silva | 15:22 | ||
117 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +1:32:28 | Sebastian Inderst | 15:16 | ||
118 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +1:33:00 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 13:58 | ||
119 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +1:33:19 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 15:23 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:35:37 | Adam Granstedt | 16:05 | ||
121 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +1:35:53 | Lukas Schubnell | 16:21 | ||
122 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +1:37:25 | Conor Short | 14:21 | ||
123 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +1:37:32 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 17:29 | ||
124 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +1:37:35 | Atte Honkonen | 17:26 | ||
125 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:38:28 | Rami Siivonen | 18:26 | ||
126 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:40:01 | Jani Söyring | 17:07 | ||
127 | OK Raseborg (333) | +1:40:11 | Edvard Sundman | 16:50 | ||
128 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +1:42:25 | Tommi Reponen | 16:23 | ||
129 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +1:42:29 | Marko Vapa | 23:04 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +1:43:47 | Kai Reiman | 19:55 | ||
131 | Rastivarsat (122) | +1:43:50 | Harri Hytönen | 17:35 | ||
132 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:44:32 | Henrik Jonsson | 15:10 | ||
133 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +1:44:39 | Pekka Putaja | 17:49 | ||
134 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +1:45:40 | Henrik Tosteberg | 15:17 | ||
135 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +1:45:49 | Jussi Aumo | 17:34 | ||
136 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +1:46:00 | Tommi Lavonen | 16:26 | ||
137 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +1:46:43 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 21:27 | ||
138 | Växjö OK (114) | +1:48:22 | Daniel Evaldsson | 18:45 | ||
139 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +1:49:22 | Sergei Glebov | 16:45 | ||
140 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +1:50:50 | Timo Karppinen | 17:04 | ||
141 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +1:50:51 | Matias Sankari | 16:57 | ||
142 | OK Södertörn (218) | +1:51:14 | Robert Gardner | 17:16 | ||
143 | OK77 (116) | +1:51:39 | Mikael Donner | 16:48 | ||
144 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +1:51:57 | Matti Aalto | 17:34 | ||
145 | OZONS OK (133) | +1:52:47 | Pauls Platais | 17:16 | ||
146 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:53:05 | Mikko Lepistö | 17:29 | ||
147 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +1:54:29 | Ludvig Åhlund | 14:40 | ||
148 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +1:54:30 | Marko Tölli | 19:01 | ||
149 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:55:32 | Ainars Lupikis | 15:59 | ||
150 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +1:56:19 | Aleksi Lammi | 16:37 | ||
151 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +1:56:28 | Bacys Modestas | 16:42 | ||
152 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +1:57:10 | Mathias Drage | 14:05 | ||
153 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +1:57:13 | Ronny Rykkje | 16:11 | ||
154 | Byåsen IL (292) | +1:57:15 | Terje Maroni | 16:20 | ||
155 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +1:57:27 | Henrik Olofsson | 17:13 | ||
156 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:57:46 | Siarghei Yasiuchenia | 16:47 | ||
157 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:58:08 | Jani Nissinen | 17:00 | ||
158 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +1:58:09 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 18:30 | ||
159 | SK Uusi (1442) | +1:58:29 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 17:27 | ||
160 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +1:58:29 | Ivar Svartholm | 15:30 | ||
161 | Ganddal IL (225) | +1:58:40 | Alf Johan Walgermo LIma | 18:33 | ||
162 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +1:59:05 | Rasmus Elmelid | 13:53 | ||
163 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +1:59:35 | Andres Saetalu | 22:12 | ||
164 | Northern Wind (383) | +1:59:42 | Bogdan Rodionov | 15:57 | ||
165 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +2:00:03 | Vesa Heikkilä | 19:04 | ||
166 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +2:00:09 | Jere Pantsar | 16:45 | ||
167 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +2:01:01 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 15:09 | ||
168 | Oppsal IF (188) | +2:01:04 | Erik Persson | 16:00 | ||
169 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +2:03:19 | Lars Ambrosiusson | 19:43 | ||
170 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +2:03:40 | Emil Kalered | 13:57 | ||
171 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +2:03:41 | Emil Andersson | 17:58 | ||
172 | Gotlands OF (146) | +2:04:17 | Håkan Mattsson | 17:23 | ||
173 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +2:05:16 | Svein Nygård | 21:30 | ||
174 | OK Roslagen (228) | +2:05:17 | Rickard Ekman | 17:19 | ||
175 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +2:05:42 | Mika Loukkalahti | 16:47 | ||
176 | Enga (85) | +2:05:46 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 15:44 | ||
177 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +2:05:54 | Sami Finnilä | 17:05 | ||
178 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +2:06:03 | Tomas Reibring | 16:04 | ||
179 | Koovee 3 (147) | +2:06:19 | Jarmo Mauriala | 16:28 | ||
180 | Bussola OK (231) | +2:06:28 | David Buerge | 16:37 | ||
181 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +2:07:25 | Alexander Hansen | 16:41 | ||
182 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +2:10:05 | Edvard Davidsson | 19:21 | ||
183 | Haninge SOK (217) | +2:10:09 | Jakob Ivarsson | 18:31 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +2:10:51 | Jussi Ernamo | 15:06 | ||
185 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +2:11:07 | Svein Erik Larsen | 20:16 | ||
186 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +2:11:12 | Annika Björk | 19:57 | ||
187 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +2:11:25 | Aki Myllärinen | 18:55 | ||
188 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +2:13:19 | Antti Granqvist | 16:37 | ||
189 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +2:13:20 | Pasi Kiema | 17:33 | ||
190 | Järla 100 (1231) | +2:13:40 | Don Staudte | 20:16 | ||
191 | Ultra (163) | +2:14:03 | Denis Zlobin | 17:01 | ||
192 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +2:14:23 | Jonas Lindahl | 17:09 | ||
193 | Heming Orientering (371) | +2:14:54 | Eskil Sölvlord | 18:05 | ||
194 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +2:14:56 | Jonas Karlsson | 19:25 | ||
195 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:15:35 | Mikko Töyrylä | 17:35 | ||
196 | OK Saldus (181) | +2:15:53 | Viktors Mateics | 19:58 | ||
197 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +2:16:35 | Niklas Ahti | 19:45 | ||
198 | Skogslöparna (352) | +2:17:22 | Jonas Byström | 17:36 | ||
199 | OK Meridians (153) | +2:17:33 | Oskars Rencis | 23:13 | ||
200 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +2:18:57 | Dmitrii Maslovski | 20:14 | ||
201 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +2:19:38 | Pekka Noponen | 17:08 | ||
202 | Snättringe SK (182) | +2:19:47 | Patrik Nilsson | 18:46 | ||
203 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +2:20:00 | Kent Lundvall | 19:49 | ||
204 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +2:21:02 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 25:30 | ||
205 | OK77 2 (373) | +2:21:20 | Kerkko Visuri | 28:45 | ||
206 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +2:21:39 | Olli Kara | 19:03 | ||
207 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +2:21:51 | Heikki Parisod | 15:41 | ||
208 | OK Botnia (263) | +2:21:56 | Joakim Björklind | 19:23 | ||
209 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +2:22:02 | Aki Tuovinen | 16:26 | ||
210 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +2:22:02 | Mikhail Buymov | 16:23 | ||
211 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +2:22:41 | Simon Fröjdö | 17:07 | ||
212 | Omega (145) | +2:23:11 | Danila Sokolov | 15:48 | ||
213 | Rasti E4 (167) | +2:23:14 | Tero Viik | 17:01 | ||
214 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:24:43 | Christian Kronberg | 16:12 | ||
215 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +2:24:50 | Martin Simpson | 16:30 | ||
216 | Närpes OK (348) | +2:25:06 | Michael Björkblom | 29:18 | ||
217 | Halmstad OK (259) | +2:25:33 | Håkan Andersson | 17:02 | ||
218 | Ex-Legends (267) | +2:25:34 | Kari Juvaste | 16:51 | ||
219 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +2:25:36 | Ville Maunuksela | 17:02 | ||
220 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +2:26:56 | Mohn Christian | 16:22 | ||
221 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:27:04 | Simon Nilsson | 16:38 | ||
222 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +2:27:06 | Ole Petter Kjerkreit | 16:35 | ||
223 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +2:27:09 | Aidas Barkauskas | 21:39 | ||
224 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +2:27:29 | Roman Ponomarev | 24:04 | ||
225 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +2:27:31 | Teemu Ritasalo | 23:54 | ||
226 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +2:27:39 | Roman Noskov | 16:39 | ||
227 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +2:28:18 | Janne Määttä | 18:05 | ||
228 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +2:29:46 | Leon Spiller | 31:17 | ||
229 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +2:30:26 | Urban Andre | 17:33 | ||
230 | Koovee 4 (415) | +2:31:11 | Mikko Vainio | 20:43 | ||
231 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +2:31:12 | Tuomas Säily | 18:26 | ||
232 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +2:31:21 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 20:37 | ||
233 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +2:31:22 | Juha Kotaniemi | 20:14 | ||
234 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +2:31:55 | Igor Gavrilov | 16:51 | ||
235 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +2:33:49 | Terho Taarna | 19:59 | ||
236 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +2:33:50 | Dag Ausen | 17:15 | ||
237 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +2:34:22 | Erik Larsson | 20:49 | ||
238 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +2:34:33 | Casper Giding | 16:10 | ||
239 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +2:34:46 | Antti Virtanen | 18:59 | ||
240 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +2:35:50 | Heikki Heinaro | 23:36 | ||
241 | OK Renen (666) | +2:36:05 | Filip Salen | 16:16 | ||
242 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +2:37:10 | Janne Kuningas | 16:18 | ||
243 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +2:37:17 | Jan Moberg | 24:03 | ||
244 | Pargas IF (195) | +2:38:25 | Lauren Max | 18:19 | ||
245 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +2:38:45 | Andrey Serebrov | 16:24 | ||
246 | A2 (208) | +2:38:46 | Salvis Dagis | 22:01 | ||
247 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +2:38:54 | Sergey Novikov | 16:52 | ||
248 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +2:39:15 | Mikko Fäldt | 21:49 | ||
249 | Correze CO (331) | +2:39:34 | Mathieu Kern Gillard | 17:31 | ||
250 | GNEIST (552) | +2:39:43 | Magne Knudsen | 15:41 | ||
251 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +2:39:47 | Jari Johansson | 17:50 | ||
252 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +2:40:39 | Mika Tohmola | 18:00 | ||
253 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +2:40:43 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 19:41 | ||
254 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +2:41:00 | Rauno Hakala | 18:12 | ||
255 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +2:41:03 | Jonny Gallier | 18:43 | ||
256 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +2:41:11 | Olli Puurunen | 20:06 | ||
257 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +2:41:19 | Tobias Pentonen | 19:16 | ||
258 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +2:42:27 | Tomi Mäkelä | 18:27 | ||
259 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +2:42:56 | Timo Liinamaa | 20:49 | ||
260 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +2:43:08 | Adela Indrakova | 18:32 | ||
261 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +2:43:12 | Lauri Inkeri | 19:30 | ||
262 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +2:44:07 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 15:58 | ||
263 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +2:44:11 | Pekka Toivanen | 19:44 | ||
264 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +2:44:14 | Jörgen Axelsson | 21:18 | ||
265 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +2:44:18 | Jonas Eklund | 25:51 | ||
266 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +2:46:04 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 21:29 | ||
267 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +2:46:17 | Henri Kontoniemi | 17:33 | ||
268 | CUS Bologna (200) | +2:46:30 | Samuele Curzio | 16:27 | ||
269 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +2:46:43 | Mikko Truhponen | 21:03 | ||
270 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +2:47:25 | Esa Vironen | 18:19 | ||
271 | Kuhmon Peurat (291) | +2:48:30 | Jussi Piirainen | 22:24 | ||
272 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +2:48:35 | Kimmo Leivo | 20:10 | ||
273 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +2:48:50 | Teemu Ternola | 16:37 | ||
274 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +2:48:54 | Antti Kosonen | 20:07 | ||
275 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +2:48:57 | Gints Trezins | 16:51 | ||
276 | Västerås SOK (556) | +2:49:01 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 18:07 | ||
277 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +2:49:29 | Patrik Wärnman | 17:45 | ||
278 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +2:49:32 | Timo Mikkonen | 17:56 | ||
279 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +2:50:11 | Sauli Saarinen | 22:12 | ||
280 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +2:51:32 | Simo Puumalainen | 17:59 | ||
281 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +2:51:33 | Mikko Virta | 20:02 | ||
282 | Tesla Brno (442) | +2:51:58 | Radovan Cech | 16:28 | ||
283 | Laihian Luja (421) | +2:52:05 | Jarkko Lauronen | 20:06 | ||
284 | Legenda (305) | +2:52:13 | Aleksander Angelov | 18:01 | ||
285 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +2:52:24 | Sven Lundbäck | 16:37 | ||
286 | Nord West 2 (175) | +2:52:30 | ilia Kudriavtsev | 19:02 | ||
287 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +2:52:35 | Janis Brauns | 17:20 | ||
288 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +2:52:36 | Hannu Laiho | 17:58 | ||
289 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +2:52:37 | Henri Lehtomaa | 17:56 | ||
290 | White Nights SPb (134) | +2:52:39 | Igor Gorbtenkov | 25:20 | ||
291 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +2:52:42 | Mika Lehtonen | 18:24 | ||
292 | Verdal OK (274) | +2:52:44 | Svein Inge Ydse | 22:28 | ||
293 | Navi 2 (559) | +2:52:45 | Marko Manninen | 18:03 | ||
294 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +2:52:46 | Teijo Oksanen | 18:20 | ||
295 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +2:52:47 | Nils Wistrand | 21:33 | ||
296 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +2:54:42 | Timo Pärnänen | 22:25 | ||
297 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +2:56:00 | Olli Viljakainen | 19:17 | ||
298 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +2:56:21 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 19:51 | ||
299 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +2:56:59 | Aleksei Burago | 16:23 | ||
300 | Rastikarhut (283) | +2:57:07 | Petja Pöyhönen | 17:40 | ||
301 | Keravan Urheilijat (192) | +2:58:25 | Tommi Kemppainen | 18:33 | ||
302 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +2:58:34 | Pekka Larmala | 19:49 | ||
303 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +2:58:50 | Juha Matilainen | 17:12 | ||
304 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +2:59:50 | Reijo Bister | 17:26 | ||
305 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +2:59:52 | Pasi Pesola | 17:50 | ||
306 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +2:59:53 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 20:52 | ||
307 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +3:00:03 | Ludvig Nilsson | 20:14 | ||
308 | Haldenrælet (454) | +3:00:29 | Thomas Ruud | 17:08 | ||
309 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +3:00:31 | Jakob Eikner | 17:57 | ||
310 | Turun NMKY (401) | +3:00:45 | Jukka Lehtonen | 21:12 | ||
311 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +3:00:46 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 19:36 | ||
312 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +3:00:51 | Kai Holkeri | 18:10 | ||
313 | Klaani (1534) | +3:02:34 | Petteri Lauronen | 16:43 | ||
314 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +3:02:42 | Henri Saari | 27:58 | ||
315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +3:02:44 | Ari Mustonen | 24:09 | ||
316 | Aluksne (672) | +3:03:00 | Otars Putralis | 17:29 | ||
317 | Lynx 3 (272) | +3:03:02 | Antti Ursin | 25:21 | ||
318 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +3:03:13 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 17:35 | ||
319 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +3:03:26 | Alexander Nilsson | 16:36 | ||
320 | RasTiimi (150) | +3:05:00 | Anssi Koirikivi | 18:23 | ||
321 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +3:05:27 | Torsten Molitor | 18:28 | ||
322 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +3:05:43 | Hannu Heiskanen | 17:17 | ||
323 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +3:06:02 | Juhani Lehtinen | 19:11 | ||
324 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +3:07:00 | Vesa Takaoja | 20:19 | ||
325 | JOKA (285) | +3:07:04 | Raivo Pellja | 22:06 | ||
326 | IF Thor (1605) | +3:07:08 | Pettersson Thomas | 19:41 | ||
327 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +3:07:26 | Steve Craigh | 16:49 | ||
328 | OK!Sport (244) | +3:07:38 | Krystian Sedlak | 19:27 | ||
329 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +3:08:31 | Antti Kujala | 21:26 | ||
330 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +3:09:13 | Pyry Mustonen | 17:15 | ||
331 | OC Toffee (491) | +3:09:36 | Sami Mäkinen | 22:18 | ||
332 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +3:10:37 | Markku Autio | 24:21 | ||
333 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +3:10:40 | Kalle Koistinen | 20:00 | ||
334 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +3:11:00 | HEIKKI KIVIKKO | 22:09 | ||
335 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +3:11:16 | Mika Lahtinen | 25:16 | ||
336 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +3:12:12 | Andreas Nilsson | 18:23 | ||
337 | Wing OK (124) | +3:12:17 | Mikail Utkin | 16:34 | ||
338 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +3:12:21 | Ari Mikkelä | 16:24 | ||
339 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +3:12:22 | Albin Andersson | 17:07 | ||
340 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +3:12:25 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 22:36 | ||
341 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +3:12:43 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 18:29 | ||
342 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +3:13:30 | Andre Bruguire | 18:27 | ||
343 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +3:13:38 | Pekka Niemelä | 16:48 | ||
344 | Ök-94 (431) | +3:13:41 | Rolv Anders Systad | 10:40 | ||
345 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +3:13:59 | Ansis Actins | 16:41 | ||
346 | www.therun.nu (386) | +3:14:09 | Willie Stroker | 18:24 | ||
347 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +3:14:58 | Miia Niittynen | 19:03 | ||
348 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +3:15:53 | Christian Pettersson | 17:48 | ||
349 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +3:15:55 | Reigo Teervalt | 19:16 | ||
350 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +3:16:00 | Alexey Maslov | 13:03 | ||
351 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +3:16:06 | Tuomo Sevon | 23:32 | ||
352 | Jussis seven (565) | +3:16:17 | Stefan Enberg | 22:58 | ||
353 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +3:16:28 | John Arvid Djupesland | 20:17 | ||
354 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +3:16:40 | Even Toomas | 16:01 | ||
355 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +3:16:44 | Lauri Oksa | 23:01 | ||
356 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +3:17:14 | Janis Butans | 19:25 | ||
357 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +3:17:27 | Markus Turunen | 18:35 | ||
358 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +3:18:58 | Christer Carlsson | 18:45 | ||
359 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +3:19:03 | Jari Turunen | 25:35 | ||
360 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +3:19:40 | Paavo Istolahti | 27:16 | ||
361 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +3:19:56 | Henri Korkka | 19:26 | ||
362 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +3:20:06 | Marko Lehtonen | 22:02 | ||
363 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +3:20:08 | Teemu Lindeman | 19:45 | ||
364 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +3:20:33 | Erno Paju | 17:37 | ||
365 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +3:20:47 | Rebecka Lindberg | 17:15 | ||
366 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +3:21:55 | Fredrik Ahman | 17:05 | ||
367 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +3:22:18 | Lars Gerhardsson | 21:59 | ||
368 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +3:22:42 | Antti Lassila | 20:22 | ||
369 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +3:22:46 | Marko Hämäläinen | 22:00 | ||
370 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +3:22:58 | Piirto Jarkko | 22:48 | ||
371 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +3:23:21 | Esa Holappa | 17:07 | ||
372 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +3:23:28 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 16:24 | ||
373 | Petolintu (446) | +3:23:41 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 16:40 | ||
374 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +3:23:54 | Erik Andersson | 18:10 | ||
375 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +3:24:35 | Tim Kankfelt | 17:18 | ||
376 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +3:24:35 | Jari Ylänne | 27:21 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +3:24:36 | Erkka Laininen | 24:35 | ||
378 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +3:25:14 | Ossi Huhtanen | 22:25 | ||
379 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +3:25:31 | Antti Leinonen | 18:41 | ||
380 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +3:26:30 | Jere Siivonen | 18:44 | ||
381 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +3:26:30 | Toni Huuskonen | 19:42 | ||
382 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +3:26:56 | Pekka Nissinen | 25:20 | ||
383 | RAE ROK (260) | +3:27:02 | Ain Fjodorov | 17:31 | ||
384 | Legenda 2 (657) | +3:27:32 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 16:11 | ||
385 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +3:27:35 | Unto Tanttu | 27:40 | ||
386 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +3:27:52 | Paavo Hiltunen | 16:16 | ||
387 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +3:28:32 | Jarno Mikkola | 19:56 | ||
388 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +3:28:33 | Per- Erik Modig | 19:09 | ||
389 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +3:29:16 | Marko Haapaniemi | 22:22 | ||
390 | Omega 2 (238) | +3:29:57 | Aleksandr Vompe | 21:08 | ||
391 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +3:30:07 | Juha Ekola | 20:27 | ||
392 | Bristol OK (232) | +3:30:17 | Adam Potter | 18:20 | ||
393 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +3:30:24 | Janne Vatanen | 28:38 | ||
394 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +3:30:41 | Eero Hirvikoski | 17:16 | ||
395 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +3:31:23 | Antti Laakso | 20:52 | ||
396 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +3:31:25 | Jarmo Aho | 19:46 | ||
397 | OK Lalle (1599) | +3:31:31 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 15:04 | ||
398 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +3:31:41 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 24:05 | ||
399 | Savon Suunta (489) | +3:32:09 | Antti Järvenpää | 25:23 | ||
400 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +3:32:39 | Tapio Halme | 21:57 | ||
401 | IF Minken (273) | +3:32:49 | Niklas Wikblom | 17:10 | ||
402 | Rakvere OK (669) | +3:33:13 | Priit Randman | 16:44 | ||
403 | IK Auseklis (224) | +3:33:17 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 18:49 | ||
404 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +3:33:37 | Markus Tylli | 24:27 | ||
405 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +3:33:51 | Tobias Berg | 18:50 | ||
406 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +3:34:00 | Antti Savonen | 20:40 | ||
407 | Metsähallitus (647) | +3:34:08 | Heikki Savolainen | 27:35 | ||
408 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +3:34:16 | Mikko Kiero | 22:41 | ||
409 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +3:34:55 | Pekka Kemppainen | 18:28 | ||
410 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +3:34:59 | Jani Isoluoma | 23:23 | ||
411 | OK Terjärv (586) | +3:35:06 | Oscar Högnabba | 17:19 | ||
412 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +3:35:57 | Göhl Henrik | 15:52 | ||
413 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +3:36:15 | Sven Hommen | 21:16 | ||
414 | Ol Norska (765) | +3:36:27 | Gilbert Roulier | 16:21 | ||
415 | Nord West 3 (652) | +3:36:37 | Vladimir Ivanov | 25:29 | ||
416 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +3:37:03 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 29:00 | ||
417 | OK Arona (271) | +3:37:36 | Kristaps Ozolins | 15:54 | ||
418 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +3:37:57 | Markus Ilmarinen | 17:40 | ||
419 | KeparDI (515) | +3:38:17 | Jussi Kivelä | 21:03 | ||
420 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +3:38:21 | Jussi Pohjola | 21:51 | ||
421 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +3:38:32 | Ville Joskitt | 20:44 | ||
422 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +3:39:07 | Säde Suutari | 21:21 | ||
423 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +3:39:57 | Kalle Kelkka | 19:49 | ||
424 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +3:40:14 | Olli-Pekka Holttinen | 28:32 | ||
425 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +3:40:29 | Mika Seppänen | 17:12 | ||
426 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +3:40:57 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 15:35 | ||
427 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +3:41:39 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 17:24 | ||
428 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +3:42:15 | Jukka Hemminki | 16:18 | ||
429 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +3:42:34 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 17:20 | ||
430 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +3:42:40 | Matti Horppu | 20:46 | ||
431 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +3:42:49 | Petri Teittinen | 16:34 | ||
432 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +3:42:52 | Panu Karhu | 16:13 | ||
433 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +3:43:19 | Timo Mäkelä | 18:39 | ||
434 | OK Vöru (389) | +3:43:48 | Tanel Möttus | 17:27 | ||
435 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +3:43:58 | Olli Malinen | 16:21 | ||
436 | Rasti 88 (370) | +3:44:46 | Ilkka Nokka | 18:07 | ||
437 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +3:44:57 | Jorma Pekkanen | 22:24 | ||
438 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +3:45:20 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 17:39 | ||
439 | IngPromTeam (322) | +3:45:38 | Alexey Sadkov | 30:20 | ||
440 | Rastiketut (409) | +3:45:47 | Janne Matikainen | 16:58 | ||
441 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +3:45:53 | Taisto Kaikkonen | 27:44 | ||
442 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +3:46:06 | Tmo Martikainen | 28:04 | ||
443 | SK Mercury (344) | +3:46:07 | Margus Klementsov | 16:40 | ||
444 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +3:46:17 | Lauri Tolkki | 18:37 | ||
445 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +3:46:26 | Jon Sjöholm | 20:05 | ||
446 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +3:46:44 | Timo Lunttila | 26:34 | ||
447 | PK Racing Team (611) | +3:47:14 | Pasi Heinonen | 28:30 | ||
448 | Settiäijät (646) | +3:47:45 | Hannu Lehtola | 21:44 | ||
449 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +3:47:56 | Antti Parkkinen | 17:50 | ||
450 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +3:47:58 | Otto von Frenckell | 21:33 | ||
451 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +3:48:12 | Hannu Tamminen | 20:35 | ||
452 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +3:48:18 | Mika Silander | 20:32 | ||
453 | Rastihaukat (645) | +3:48:30 | Harri Kauppinen | 20:53 | ||
454 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +3:48:42 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 19:11 | ||
455 | Rånäs OK (631) | +3:48:45 | Daniel Hallberg | 22:34 | ||
456 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +3:48:47 | Jonas Hjert | 16:28 | ||
457 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +3:49:06 | Ari Niiranen | 20:42 | ||
458 | IF Åland (615) | +3:49:19 | Matti Janlöv | 16:38 | ||
459 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +3:49:23 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 19:52 | ||
460 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +3:49:26 | Jussi Anttila | 19:32 | ||
461 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +3:49:26 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 22:56 | ||
462 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +3:49:41 | Jaakko Timo | 24:02 | ||
463 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +3:49:47 | Allar Kivil | 19:57 | ||
464 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +3:49:52 | Petter Rönnlöf | 22:59 | ||
465 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +3:49:54 | Vesa Aurala | 22:14 | ||
466 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +3:49:59 | Arto Niemi | 17:10 | ||
467 | NCS Sport (773) | +3:50:02 | Markku Vainikka | 17:12 | ||
468 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +3:50:05 | Tero Hihnala | 19:31 | ||
469 | Korven Honka (420) | +3:50:43 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 20:00 | ||
470 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +3:50:56 | Andrew McMurtrie | 23:02 | ||
471 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +3:51:30 | Jussi Partanen | 18:00 | ||
472 | Sportvogl (590) | +3:52:04 | korbinian lange | 19:22 | ||
473 | Finnmap (512) | +3:52:08 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 15:40 | ||
474 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +3:52:40 | Oleg Ageev | 23:43 | ||
475 | SK Mortis (574) | +3:53:03 | Rami Kankaanpää | 17:11 | ||
476 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +3:53:57 | Vesa Arki | 21:31 | ||
477 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +3:54:48 | Stefan Bjursted | 19:27 | ||
478 | OK SAULE (766) | +3:54:52 | Valery Tereshchenkov | 23:24 | ||
479 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +3:55:04 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 29:07 | ||
480 | Murut (531) | +3:55:28 | Johanna Honkanen | 20:34 | ||
481 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +3:55:35 | Jussi-Pekka Hirvonen | 22:29 | ||
482 | IK Kronan (368) | +3:55:44 | Stefan Storvall | 17:18 | ||
483 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +3:56:02 | Juho Martiskainen | 24:12 | ||
484 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +3:56:17 | Eero Moilanen | 21:19 | ||
485 | Malax IF (390) | +3:56:21 | Jonas Vesterback | 21:12 | ||
486 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +3:56:33 | Anders Högmo | 19:50 | ||
487 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +3:56:37 | Mikko Purhonen | 20:18 | ||
488 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +3:56:54 | Jyrki Simovaara | 20:37 | ||
489 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +3:57:05 | Kari Jalava | 20:45 | ||
490 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +3:58:01 | Joonas Heinänen | 22:05 | ||
491 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +3:58:30 | Jari Leppimäki | 20:10 | ||
492 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +3:58:30 | Joni Kirtola | 20:48 | ||
493 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +3:59:15 | Terho Nieminen | 26:23 | ||
494 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +4:00:15 | Laura Salminen | 23:29 | ||
495 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +4:00:22 | Esa Saarijärvi | 17:00 | ||
496 | MADROG (495) | +4:01:22 | Aki Koiranen | 20:33 | ||
497 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +4:01:43 | Saku Kirves | 23:48 | ||
498 | OUSA (479) | +4:02:08 | Stout Matt | 21:56 | ||
499 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +4:03:07 | Seppo Rantala | 15:54 | ||
500 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +4:03:32 | Esa Talvitie | 31:16 | ||
501 | Beach Boys (1481) | +4:03:50 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 33:57 | ||
502 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +4:04:12 | Jarkko Munne | 26:10 | ||
503 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +4:04:12 | Jani Pekkola | 21:44 | ||
504 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +4:04:18 | Mikko Kallatsa | 16:14 | ||
505 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +4:05:18 | Mika Juva | 23:03 | ||
506 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +4:05:20 | Jouni Mutka | 22:38 | ||
507 | IK Grane (330) | +4:06:20 | Odd Utstumo | 20:18 | ||
508 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +4:06:32 | Ville Seppälä | 18:37 | ||
509 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +4:06:47 | Jarkko Keinänen | 19:32 | ||
510 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +4:06:54 | Pauli Kainiemi | 19:25 | ||
511 | Mile-Sport (376) | +4:07:06 | Sergey Malin | 19:26 | ||
512 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +4:07:22 | Markku Vihersalo | 24:43 | ||
513 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +4:07:54 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 20:21 | ||
514 | Larvik OK (245) | +4:08:03 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 18:05 | ||
515 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +4:08:43 | Riku Kankkunen | 18:33 | ||
516 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +4:09:10 | Eetu Harju | 21:24 | ||
517 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +4:09:14 | Kimmo Gynther | 18:25 | ||
518 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +4:09:32 | Eetu Liukko | 25:49 | ||
519 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +4:09:36 | Matti Koutonen | 18:42 | ||
520 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +4:09:55 | Matti Läärä | 22:53 | ||
521 | OK Ilves (121) | +4:10:14 | Sven Oras | 17:06 | ||
522 | Solf IK (558) | +4:10:22 | Jari Hyvönen | 25:57 | ||
523 | Omega 3 (411) | +4:10:29 | Vladimir Gusyatnikov | 23:17 | ||
524 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +4:10:34 | Eetu Hyyppä | 30:24 | ||
525 | Endurance (581) | +4:11:02 | Tero Hyppölä | 20:20 | ||
526 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +4:11:21 | Jan Boman | 23:16 | ||
527 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +4:12:02 | Thomas Andersson | 22:44 | ||
528 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +4:12:36 | Lauri Inna | 21:58 | ||
529 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +4:12:40 | Christoph Dittel | 31:06 | ||
530 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +4:13:00 | Jan Lindbom | 22:28 | ||
531 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +4:13:02 | Seppo Rantapuska | 22:33 | ||
532 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +4:13:41 | Tuomas Väinä | 18:55 | ||
533 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +4:14:29 | Mikko Lassila | 16:24 | ||
534 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +4:14:56 | Tuomas Peltola | 16:43 | ||
535 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +4:15:26 | Jussi Kakkonen | 26:57 | ||
536 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +4:15:47 | Petteri Toivanen | 19:12 | ||
537 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +4:16:05 | Riku-pekka Piippo | 17:58 | ||
538 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +4:16:10 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 19:06 | ||
539 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +4:16:26 | Alberto Canella | 25:27 | ||
540 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +4:16:48 | Andreas Prastrofer | 25:05 | ||
541 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +4:17:01 | Jyrki Kommio | 26:16 | ||
542 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +4:17:10 | Touko Tupola | 26:39 | ||
543 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +4:17:27 | Kari Väätäinen | 25:29 | ||
544 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +4:17:36 | Juha Sipponen | 18:57 | ||
545 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +4:19:18 | Gustaf Lidén | 21:54 | ||
546 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +4:19:29 | Jouni Nikkeri | 26:12 | ||
547 | OK West (487) | +4:19:48 | Raivo Reiman | 18:17 | ||
548 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:20:00 | Markku Helin | 22:42 | ||
549 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +4:20:11 | Pekka Norri | 20:10 | ||
550 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +4:21:07 | Uldis Klepers | 16:27 | ||
551 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +4:21:21 | Timo Metsälä | 26:42 | ||
552 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +4:21:33 | Ismo Paukku | 23:14 | ||
553 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +4:21:59 | Perttu Heikkilä | 21:54 | ||
554 | Weljekset (940) | +4:22:21 | Antti Tervo | 26:04 | ||
555 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +4:22:32 | Miska Autio | 22:19 | ||
556 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +4:22:38 | Kristian Åbacka | 19:05 | ||
557 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +4:22:40 | Samuel Henriksson | 20:50 | ||
558 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +4:23:19 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 22:41 | ||
559 | Vesta (438) | +4:23:26 | Roman Fomushkin | 18:16 | ||
560 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +4:23:44 | Peter Askeljung | 25:37 | ||
561 | Solita (683) | +4:23:49 | Tommi Rantanen | 16:36 | ||
562 | Firstbeat (1546) | +4:24:00 | Jouni Haatainen | 22:16 | ||
563 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +4:24:01 | Denis Eltsov | 20:09 | ||
564 | SukK 83 (833) | +4:24:02 | Miika Perä | 25:53 | ||
565 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +4:24:38 | Aino Hakala | 20:19 | ||
566 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +4:24:43 | Matti Mäkitalo | 27:42 | ||
567 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +4:24:48 | Olli Pallaspuro | 24:09 | ||
568 | Kela (986) | +4:24:54 | Jouni Pajunen | 25:09 | ||
569 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +4:25:02 | Eero Koskivirta | 22:00 | ||
570 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +4:25:10 | Tapani Naakka | 16:18 | ||
571 | Peab Seicon (543) | +4:25:10 | Timo Mäkinen | 23:26 | ||
572 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +4:25:11 | Lukas Jenzer | 21:20 | ||
573 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +4:25:31 | Erkki Paananen | 22:03 | ||
574 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +4:25:39 | Ismo Lahtinen | 24:02 | ||
575 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +4:25:55 | Raimo Uusitalo | 27:41 | ||
576 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +4:25:57 | Aki Norrbacka | 23:32 | ||
577 | Versowood (1566) | +4:26:16 | Jaakko Röytiö | 16:33 | ||
578 | Epilän Esa (601) | +4:26:17 | Jere Katvala | 23:37 | ||
579 | Socca (1412) | +4:26:18 | Ville Virta | 20:14 | ||
580 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +4:26:48 | Hannu Manninen | 22:05 | ||
581 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +4:26:56 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 24:04 | ||
582 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +4:27:09 | Matti Säily | 22:36 | ||
583 | OK Jorren (621) | +4:27:13 | Petter Danielsson | 24:53 | ||
584 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +4:27:33 | Vesa Vesterinen | 22:32 | ||
585 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +4:27:39 | pekka Jääskeläinen | 27:22 | ||
586 | Trencapins (605) | +4:27:42 | Lluis B2 | 19:51 | ||
587 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +4:27:43 | Mika Numminen | 16:59 | ||
588 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +4:28:20 | Christophe Dodin | 20:52 | ||
589 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +4:28:55 | Markus Pörsti | 16:02 | ||
590 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +4:28:56 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 20:06 | ||
591 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +4:29:12 | Aivis Poikans | 26:47 | ||
592 | Puujalad (608) | +4:29:25 | Oliver Immato | 20:09 | ||
593 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +4:29:34 | Henri Koivisto | 18:42 | ||
594 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +4:29:54 | Heikki Lehmus | 22:14 | ||
595 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +4:30:03 | Niko Hautala | 20:39 | ||
596 | SK-0K (670) | +4:30:06 | Korhonen Juha | 21:53 | ||
597 | PaVi (810) | +4:30:08 | Tuomas Tikka | 20:15 | ||
598 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +4:30:11 | Sami Tuominen | 25:16 | ||
599 | Rempsun Metalli (1450) | +4:30:25 | Elina Liuha | 25:37 | ||
600 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +4:30:50 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 19:31 | ||
601 | Nord West 4 (1275) | +4:30:57 | Dmitriy Novokshenov | 26:18 | ||
602 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +4:31:16 | Sami Oinonen | 23:38 | ||
603 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +4:31:32 | Oskari Nyman | 24:10 | ||
604 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +4:31:34 | Christoph Joohs | 21:49 | ||
605 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602) | +4:31:39 | Mika Väkeväinen | 25:23 | ||
606 | OK Meridians 4 (1062) | +4:32:07 | Karlis Viksne | 27:40 | ||
607 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +4:32:09 | Matti Laitila | 22:43 | ||
608 | SK Uranus (610) | +4:32:22 | Eero Moilanen | 23:48 | ||
609 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +4:32:52 | Julia Björkstrand | 16:07 | ||
610 | Pullin serkut (453) | +4:33:07 | Pekka Pulli | 20:38 | ||
611 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +4:33:20 | Petri Kutinlahti | 30:53 | ||
612 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +4:33:32 | Peter Lillqvist | 20:44 | ||
613 | OK Vöru 2 (397) | +4:33:38 | Janek Piirisild | 21:49 | ||
614 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634) | +4:34:07 | Juha Tolppi | 26:41 | ||
615 | Reaktor Innovations (737) | +4:34:10 | Tuomas Kareinen | 23:48 | ||
616 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +4:34:42 | Markus Lampainen | 26:59 | ||
617 | Team Lost (825) | +4:34:58 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 22:07 | ||
618 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +4:34:59 | Niko Etula | 25:26 | ||
619 | Akilles OK (444) | +4:35:00 | Jan Alden | 19:44 | ||
620 | Juntit OK (790) | +4:35:01 | Tomi Maksimainen | 25:21 | ||
621 | Laihian Luja 2 (996) | +4:35:14 | Petri Koivula | 22:43 | ||
622 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (682) | +4:35:21 | Erko Öunapuu | 22:43 | ||
623 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437) | +4:35:44 | Matti Räikkönen | 26:09 | ||
624 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +4:35:46 | Joni Penttinen | 22:58 | ||
625 | Lohtajan Veikot (687) | +4:36:19 | Jarkko Orjala | 25:30 | ||
626 | Umeå OK 2 (641) | +4:36:25 | Tom Korsman | 21:47 | ||
627 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1091) | +4:36:54 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 24:17 | ||
628 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +4:37:40 | Samuli Hallikainen | 25:25 | ||
629 | Luolamiehet (723) | +4:37:44 | Mika Hiltunen | 18:45 | ||
630 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +4:38:08 | Kauko Heinikoski | 18:49 | ||
631 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (517) | +4:38:15 | Simo Sorsa | 27:45 | ||
632 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +4:38:28 | Pasi Lehtonen | 16:41 | ||
633 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +4:38:41 | Hannu Teittinen | 17:15 | ||
634 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +4:38:59 | Tapio Jaatinen | 23:00 | ||
635 | Pelikassit (1055) | +4:39:06 | Henri Mäenalanen | 20:20 | ||
636 | Metsä Group (861) | +4:39:07 | Miika Iskanius | 27:45 | ||
637 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +4:39:09 | Marko Hartonen | 20:27 | ||
638 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +4:39:38 | Jussi Neuvonen | 24:00 | ||
639 | Landis+Gyr (1124) | +4:39:38 | Ulla Yrjölä | 24:58 | ||
640 | Ykkösjoukkue (885) | +4:39:51 | Ville Törmälä | 23:23 | ||
641 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +4:40:04 | Sami Nurmi | 18:31 | ||
642 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +4:40:38 | Jaakko Kivelä | 21:08 | ||
643 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +4:40:41 | Sami Kervinen | 21:10 | ||
644 | Utin Haukat (837) | +4:41:00 | Pekka Vesanen | 26:28 | ||
645 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +4:41:09 | Antti Lumme | 15:37 | ||
646 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1064) | +4:41:11 | Jussi Marttila | 21:35 | ||
647 | Functio Laesa (722) | +4:41:56 | Antti Alppi | 20:11 | ||
648 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +4:42:07 | Jari Valjakka | 16:30 | ||
649 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +4:42:25 | Jari Siukonen | 23:52 | ||
650 | Väsby OK (499) | +4:42:43 | Björn Jansson | 19:48 | ||
651 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +4:43:18 | Tommi Kärmeniemi | 28:39 | ||
652 | FTA (835) | +4:43:40 | Janne Tuovila | 27:01 | ||
653 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +4:44:08 | Joni Hakonen | 22:33 | ||
654 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216) | +4:44:09 | Hannu Lammi | 32:24 | ||
655 | Östmarka OK (337) | +4:44:33 | Hans Kristian Hygen | 18:49 | ||
656 | Tibro OK (197) | +4:44:40 | Peter Brämerson | 17:02 | ||
657 | Kaakon Eranto (650) | +4:45:01 | Antti Horppila | 25:23 | ||
658 | OK77 4 (716) | +4:45:07 | Mika Pasonen | 22:31 | ||
659 | Koneen Kerho (739) | +4:45:39 | Sami Hölttä | 23:59 | ||
660 | Toimen Pojat (797) | +4:45:45 | Julius Maylett | 20:04 | ||
661 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +4:45:51 | Heidi Lindfors | 21:57 | ||
662 | IFK Kiruna (606) | +4:45:53 | Conny Nilimaa | 20:13 | ||
663 | Akustin perikunta (999) | +4:46:25 | Mikko Piispa | 17:22 | ||
664 | Kangasala SK 6 (506) | +4:47:25 | Sami Sivunen | 24:19 | ||
665 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (801) | +4:47:28 | Seppo Järvinen | 24:26 | ||
666 | Izhora (466) | +4:47:35 | Igor Pigarev | 18:47 | ||
667 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +4:47:38 | Heikki Linnakoski | 21:26 | ||
668 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +4:47:50 | Teemu Saarenpää | 21:51 | ||
669 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +4:47:51 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 19:12 | ||
670 | Koovee 6 (676) | +4:47:56 | Jukka Suojanen | 26:14 | ||
671 | IK Auseklis 4 (475) | +4:47:59 | Nikolajs Lucans | 25:11 | ||
672 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (706) | +4:48:05 | Matti Teittinen | 22:55 | ||
673 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1589) | +4:48:18 | Jari Jurvakainen | 22:23 | ||
674 | Hiiltosiskot (659) | +4:48:33 | Marja Rantanen | 20:23 | ||
675 | Riihon ukk (567) | +4:48:55 | Aapo Kässi | 23:08 | ||
676 | Koovee 5 (304) | +4:49:12 | Juha Ketola | 19:35 | ||
677 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +4:49:29 | Hannu Sihvonen | 25:20 | ||
678 | Tuuripellet (804) | +4:49:50 | Jussi Vanhanen | 24:31 | ||
679 | Porvoon Urheilijat (855) | +4:49:57 | Tuomas Tommola | 23:50 | ||
680 | Sport in Muhos (759) | +4:50:08 | Jussi Viljanen | 21:23 | ||
681 | Pimeä komppi (1423) | +4:50:35 | Pekka Penttinen | 27:01 | ||
682 | Hadeland O-lag 2 (838) | +4:50:48 | Jack Benham | 31:35 | ||
683 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1024) | +4:50:57 | Teppo Karjalainen | 26:07 | ||
684 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1241) | +4:51:08 | Kaarlo Eno | 25:59 | ||
685 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1047) | +4:51:16 | Wille Mäkelä | 20:29 | ||
686 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562) | +4:51:17 | Juho Walinen | 20:28 | ||
687 | Aaterbaaten (351) | +4:51:47 | Patrik Blidefalk | 20:46 | ||
688 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +4:52:18 | Ilpo Huolman | 19:09 | ||
689 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +4:52:27 | Susanna Kalenius | 24:24 | ||
690 | SCA Finland (1142) | +4:52:34 | Ossi Ikonen | 33:49 | ||
691 | Leppävaaran Sisu (372) | +4:53:30 | Veikko Karvonen | 23:17 | ||
692 | Taxi Team (638) | +4:53:43 | Timo Luoto | 22:40 | ||
693 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +4:54:34 | Ville Tuomala | 17:16 | ||
694 | Raision Kuula (761) | +4:54:46 | Jouni Hakala | 26:49 | ||
695 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +4:55:40 | Arto Voutilainen | 26:45 | ||
696 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +4:55:57 | Sami Nurminen | 27:14 | ||
697 | Juuan Jänne (763) | +4:55:58 | Risto Kuivalainen | 22:36 | ||
698 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +4:56:02 | Antti Mäkelä | 22:39 | ||
699 | OK Raseborg 4 (741) | +4:56:23 | Magnus Lindroos | 27:30 | ||
700 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +4:56:26 | Pertti Koskela | 23:11 | ||
701 | Atria (944) | +4:56:26 | Mauno Lemettinen | 23:40 | ||
702 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057) | +4:56:34 | Seppo Korhonen | 25:30 | ||
703 | Jiiriveljet (1123) | +4:56:44 | Antti Pirilä | 22:08 | ||
704 | Rastivarsat 5 (794) | +4:56:59 | Arttu Munukka | 16:08 | ||
705 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +4:57:04 | Arto Nissinen | 19:33 | ||
706 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1111) | +4:57:27 | Olli Luukkainen-Foa | 25:01 | ||
707 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +4:57:31 | Graeme Ackland | 21:27 | ||
708 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (853) | +4:57:43 | Seppo Varmavuo | 27:25 | ||
709 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (812) | +4:57:50 | Lauri Kojola | 24:42 | ||
710 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +4:58:36 | Jordi Sunyol | 21:54 | ||
711 | Urpon Rytky (1115) | +4:58:42 | Ari Alho | 33:08 | ||
712 | Bona Fide (573) | +4:58:48 | Arvo Ambel | 24:09 | ||
713 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (862) | +4:58:49 | Timo Ahonen | 25:48 | ||
714 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +4:58:55 | Kari Parviainen | 17:22 | ||
715 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +4:59:58 | Markus Saramäki | 18:31 | ||
716 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +5:00:05 | Jyrki Pietilä | 20:15 | ||
717 | Rasti 88 2 (811) | +5:00:54 | Juho Mäki | 23:40 | ||
718 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (756) | +5:01:27 | Ville Uusivirta | 22:09 | ||
719 | Sappion Veikot (1567) | +5:01:38 | Matti Jakkula | 24:11 | ||
720 | IK Örnen (1178) | +5:02:06 | Esko Tavast | 17:04 | ||
721 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +5:02:15 | Johan Bassen Michelsen | 15:27 | ||
722 | Vänkypannu (1524) | +5:02:24 | Tuomas Pesonen | 31:08 | ||
723 | Lynx 5 (690) | +5:02:41 | Kimmo Putkinen | 23:57 | ||
724 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +5:03:14 | Heikki Kohvakka | 17:16 | ||
725 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630) | +5:03:25 | Markku Mäkelä | 23:07 | ||
726 | Kannuksen Ura (501) | +5:03:39 | Eero Junkala | 19:20 | ||
727 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (974) | +5:03:53 | Toni Turu | 27:05 | ||
728 | SAL (826) | +5:04:00 | Heikki Puustinen | 22:38 | ||
729 | Koukut (883) | +5:04:07 | Juha Terviö | 30:42 | ||
730 | Vincit (1422) | +5:04:08 | Mikko Mehtonen | 31:55 | ||
731 | Pihkaniskat 3 (338) | +5:04:11 | Juha Pietarinen | 23:25 | ||
732 | Iisu (750) | +5:04:12 | Markku Loukusa | 22:33 | ||
733 | Sigtuna OK (970) | +5:04:12 | Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin | 21:50 | ||
734 | Downtown 65 (995) | +5:04:18 | Tatu Kaleva | 20:22 | ||
735 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +5:04:21 | Hannu Pietilä | 23:43 | ||
736 | Hal Bro (656) | +5:04:44 | Tero Salonen | 20:51 | ||
737 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1039) | +5:05:08 | Juha Rouhiainen | 25:32 | ||
738 | Oulunsalon Vasama (805) | +5:05:19 | Mika Maaninka | 20:06 | ||
739 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +5:05:25 | Mika Piminäinen | 21:03 | ||
740 | HiisirastiKiukU (998) | +5:05:48 | marko ilomäki | 24:31 | ||
741 | Halsuan Toivo (516) | +5:06:13 | Toni Kalliokoski | 19:17 | ||
742 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +5:06:25 | Jussi Mansikka-Aho | 20:56 | ||
743 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (751) | +5:06:39 | Riku Lehtilä | 20:54 | ||
744 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +5:06:40 | Arto Itkonen | 20:47 | ||
745 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (614) | +5:06:51 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 21:13 | ||
746 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (381) | +5:06:54 | Aigars Actins | 21:09 | ||
747 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +5:07:17 | Oscar Vehviläinen | 19:13 | ||
748 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938) | +5:07:34 | Mika Martikainen | 26:31 | ||
749 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +5:07:47 | Jari Mustajärvi | 18:39 | ||
750 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538) | +5:08:32 | Pauli Torri | 24:45 | ||
751 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (678) | +5:09:44 | Rauli Helkkula | 20:37 | ||
752 | Fujitsu (668) | +5:09:51 | Hannu Lempinen | 22:09 | ||
753 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1407) | +5:10:18 | Olli Hämäläinen | 32:15 | ||
754 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1513) | +5:10:29 | Kimmo Alesmaa | 27:14 | ||
755 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061) | +5:11:33 | Jari Laukkanen | 23:27 | ||
756 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (907) | +5:11:41 | Doc Ruohonen | 21:18 | ||
757 | Sievin Sisu (908) | +5:11:58 | Juho Ruuttula | 23:33 | ||
758 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1202) | +5:12:09 | Juhani Luoma | 26:30 | ||
759 | Ilmatorjunta (1424) | +5:12:32 | Jussi Pakola | 53:44 | ||
760 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +5:12:35 | Pekka Heikkinen | 27:08 | ||
761 | Spring Aqua (747) | +5:12:43 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 24:56 | ||
762 | Puijon Pojat (709) | +5:12:49 | Marko Mustonen | 19:03 | ||
763 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1025) | +5:12:53 | Jouko Vuolle | 27:07 | ||
764 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +5:13:17 | Tauno Lemettinen | 24:34 | ||
765 | Tampereen Kotkat (755) | +5:13:23 | Erkka Rinne | 17:42 | ||
766 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (992) | +5:13:30 | Seppo Pigg | 21:42 | ||
767 | Wärtsilä (667) | +5:13:48 | Hans-Erik Backman | 29:37 | ||
768 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724) | +5:14:04 | Tapio Haikama | 20:47 | ||
769 | OK77 6 (828) | +5:14:28 | Rasmus Mårtensson | 20:31 | ||
770 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +5:14:40 | Lauri Tapola | 16:23 | ||
771 | Köntit (736) | +5:14:51 | Matti Huhtala | 33:03 | ||
772 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (710) | +5:15:03 | Visa Paajanen | 21:42 | ||
773 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (643) | +5:15:07 | Jari Isojärvi | 22:12 | ||
774 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +5:15:21 | jUhani Matilainen | 35:04 | ||
775 | Suomen metsäkeskus (973) | +5:15:37 | Kari Leinonen | 22:00 | ||
776 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (991) | +5:15:40 | Outi Sareila | 19:53 | ||
777 | Someron Esa (423) | +5:15:41 | Jarkko Tuomola | 24:55 | ||
778 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (413) | +5:15:50 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 31:10 | ||
779 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1080) | +5:16:06 | Jani Hanhela | 20:12 | ||
780 | Lepatiittos2 (1569) | +5:16:08 | Micke Bondas | 26:03 | ||
781 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1539) | +5:16:24 | JUHA BURTSOFF | 24:10 | ||
782 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090) | +5:16:56 | Tapio Montonen | 31:56 | ||
783 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (626) | +5:17:22 | Marko Pietari | 37:11 | ||
784 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1312) | +5:17:28 | Juha Laakkonen | 27:12 | ||
785 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151) | +5:17:32 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 31:37 | ||
786 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (803) | +5:18:01 | Jari Sarvi | 24:24 | ||
787 | Oulun Raksa (592) | +5:18:11 | Jaakko Soivio | 23:33 | ||
788 | Team Azure (806) | +5:18:13 | Pasi Laaksonen | 22:15 | ||
789 | Seskarö IF (788) | +5:18:36 | Nils Henriksson | 22:34 | ||
790 | Tukes (1596) | +5:18:57 | Aki Ijäs | 16:28 | ||
791 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (911) | +5:19:28 | Juho Lehto | 21:42 | ||
792 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1114) | +5:19:33 | Kari Mamia | 23:29 | ||
793 | OP-Pohjola (1084) | +5:20:04 | Olli Kankkunen | 24:37 | ||
794 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +5:20:58 | Aki Hietanen | 20:58 | ||
795 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675) | +5:21:13 | Ilkka Kivelä | 23:16 | ||
796 | Freeport Cobalt (1134) | +5:21:31 | Samuli Saarela | 19:38 | ||
797 | Turun Visat (703) | +5:21:53 | Teemu Halttunen | 18:10 | ||
798 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (795) | +5:21:54 | Sami Heletoja | 21:49 | ||
799 | Husulan Kunto (604) | +5:22:03 | Jorma Kauppila | 25:29 | ||
800 | Hirviveikot (843) | +5:22:06 | Jarkko Lappalainen | 28:05 | ||
801 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +5:22:12 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 21:10 | ||
802 | OK Botnia 3 (1040) | +5:22:22 | Jonas Furubacka | 26:24 | ||
803 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386) | +5:22:27 | Juha Vasarainen | 26:00 | ||
804 | Valmet Technologies (743) | +5:22:29 | Jukka Koskinen | 24:24 | ||
805 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +5:22:32 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 26:30 | ||
806 | Karjalan Prikaati (1129) | +5:22:37 | Mikko Anttonen | 25:42 | ||
807 | Tampereen Yritys (816) | +5:22:40 | Arttu Salminen | 26:54 | ||
808 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (869) | +5:22:58 | Ville Ahvonen | 20:36 | ||
809 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +5:22:58 | Jussi Malkamäki | 39:34 | ||
810 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (584) | +5:23:04 | Santeri Lehtinen | 23:38 | ||
811 | Team Opintotuki (1026) | +5:23:16 | Teemu Laine | 21:37 | ||
812 | Liikunnan Starat (1317) | +5:23:17 | Topi Hirvonen | 25:37 | ||
813 | Pihkaniskat 4 (958) | +5:23:24 | Taneli Pihkaniska | 24:56 | ||
814 | Team Happonen (960) | +5:23:39 | Sami Hämälainen | 22:45 | ||
815 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (758) | +5:23:45 | Jarmo Kujala | 18:13 | ||
816 | OK Lyllykät (1486) | +5:23:51 | Viivi Valkonen | 24:18 | ||
817 | Kemira Vastus (617) | +5:24:02 | Minna Sankari | 22:10 | ||
818 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1116) | +5:24:10 | Joonas Järvelä | 24:20 | ||
819 | John Deere (856) | +5:24:11 | Heikki Yijälä | 24:23 | ||
820 | Lapin Sudet (566) | +5:24:35 | Tomi Lehtola | 16:44 | ||
821 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928) | +5:24:45 | Panu Kuittinen | 19:29 | ||
822 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (906) | +5:25:03 | Jouni Heinänen | 20:15 | ||
823 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541) | +5:25:10 | Juho-Antti Ahola | 20:12 | ||
824 | Metsäklusteri (821) | +5:25:13 | Eero Korhonen | 21:24 | ||
825 | Salon Vilpas (815) | +5:25:49 | Sami Härkönen | 25:53 | ||
826 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518) | +5:26:22 | Kai Ojala | 25:41 | ||
827 | JOKA 2 (502) | +5:26:22 | Paul Poopuu | 24:21 | ||
828 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +5:26:53 | VP Ronkainen | 20:57 | ||
829 | Kananpojat (680) | +5:26:58 | Kai Kyckling | 25:32 | ||
830 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (935) | +5:27:27 | Markku Utriainen | 27:23 | ||
831 | EDX (823) | +5:27:29 | Antti Saarenheimo | 19:33 | ||
832 | Selkien Sisu (956) | +5:27:29 | Simo Kiiskinen | 25:07 | ||
833 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1119) | +5:28:41 | Janne Hirvonen | 22:07 | ||
834 | Maarian Mahti 2 (800) | +5:28:43 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 20:53 | ||
835 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +5:28:43 | Mikael Fogelholm | 23:01 | ||
836 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105) | +5:28:48 | Andrei Kulagin | 30:37 | ||
837 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (778) | +5:29:27 | Jukka Nikkari | 26:57 | ||
838 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108) | +5:29:46 | Janne Karhunen | 24:46 | ||
839 | OK Kristina (967) | +5:29:48 | Henrik Ådjers | 24:59 | ||
840 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1120) | +5:29:50 | Harri Parkkinen | 21:06 | ||
841 | Hönöt SK (1183) | +5:31:05 | Riku Heikkilä | 19:36 | ||
842 | Rastivarsat 6 (931) | +5:31:22 | Ari Kyöstilä | 31:06 | ||
843 | Team Mäyräkoira (832) | +5:31:26 | Tuomas Oksanen | 22:47 | ||
844 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1497) | +5:31:27 | Eetu Marjakangas | 31:38 | ||
845 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (711) | +5:31:32 | Jussi Rytky | 23:22 | ||
846 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571) | +5:31:34 | Karri Virkajärvi | 23:36 | ||
847 | Skogslöparna 2 (1315) | +5:31:52 | Torgny Näslund | 25:43 | ||
848 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +5:32:08 | Jouni Heikkilä | 26:44 | ||
849 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551) | +5:32:16 | Heikki Lindberg | 18:55 | ||
850 | Haukiputaan Heitto (900) | +5:32:18 | Janne Paavola | 35:35 | ||
851 | Outotec (777) | +5:32:37 | Gary Livehill | 26:52 | ||
852 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (504) | +5:32:58 | Anssi Kokkonen | 21:09 | ||
853 | MC Jymypallo (1109) | +5:33:01 | Toni Tiainen | 25:48 | ||
854 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +5:33:15 | Lauri Jolanki | 24:21 | ||
855 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +5:33:17 | Minna Maasilta | 28:33 | ||
856 | OpusCapita (1307) | +5:33:36 | Janne Tikkakoski | 25:08 | ||
857 | Nokian Torpedo (946) | +5:34:09 | Janne Hämäläinen | 21:18 | ||
858 | Epilän Esa 3 (1280) | +5:34:16 | Risto Uusimaa | 33:55 | ||
859 | Hirviveikot 2 (1158) | +5:34:27 | Samuli Hartikainen | 23:44 | ||
860 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965) | +5:34:47 | Marko Malinen | 29:40 | ||
861 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +5:34:51 | Juha Asikainen | 19:45 | ||
862 | Oulun Reipas (318) | +5:34:52 | Jan Luiro | 28:17 | ||
863 | Perhon Kiri (488) | +5:35:02 | Tuomas Huopana | 16:54 | ||
864 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (684) | +5:35:15 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 21:31 | ||
865 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1389) | +5:35:43 | Aki Saukkokangas | 17:37 | ||
866 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089) | +5:35:53 | Hanna Myllynen | 31:17 | ||
867 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851) | +5:36:01 | Teuvo Maunula | 29:53 | ||
868 | Närpes OK 2 (878) | +5:36:02 | Ken Erikson | 31:51 | ||
869 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1020) | +5:36:25 | Timo Vanhala | 24:18 | ||
870 | 2Einsteins (831) | +5:37:29 | Jari Salmela | 19:59 | ||
871 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (839) | +5:37:39 | Hannu Ervasti | 26:13 | ||
872 | Ericsson SK (1242) | +5:37:39 | Jussi Rämö | 27:30 | ||
873 | OK77 3 (1209) | +5:37:59 | Karl Nilsson | 26:48 | ||
874 | Rajaveljet (854) | +5:38:11 | Janne Heino | 24:54 | ||
875 | Team Villisika (1224) | +5:38:17 | Mikko Hautere | 24:56 | ||
876 | Ilves-teatteri (1171) | +5:39:28 | Petri Ilola | 35:34 | ||
877 | Valtra (1548) | +5:40:04 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 21:46 | ||
878 | Kotipojat (1238) | +5:40:10 | Sebastian Knight | 22:03 | ||
879 | Valmet Technologies 2 (762) | +5:40:32 | Petri Töhönen | 22:47 | ||
880 | SK Samperi (903) | +5:40:43 | Mikko Karppinen | 21:58 | ||
881 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (976) | +5:40:45 | Hannu Ventomäki | 21:01 | ||
882 | Rastiketut 2 (620) | +5:40:47 | Jari Harju | 23:02 | ||
883 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1011) | +5:40:55 | Eino Karppinen | 29:35 | ||
884 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1036) | +5:40:57 | Lauri Lumme | 22:01 | ||
885 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (957) | +5:41:00 | Mikko Ketola | 25:14 | ||
886 | Rastivarsat 4 (665) | +5:41:41 | Pasi Virtanen | 29:57 | ||
887 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (793) | +5:41:48 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 24:16 | ||
888 | Luiskaotsat (1304) | +5:42:34 | Tuomas Hytönen | 27:17 | ||
889 | Herraseura (1127) | +5:42:46 | Antti Erola | 23:09 | ||
890 | Aron Haka (920) | +5:43:38 | Matti Stoor | 30:50 | ||
891 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1195) | +5:43:38 | Tasuri Palojärven | 20:48 | ||
892 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1044) | +5:44:29 | Ilkka Lassila | 24:26 | ||
893 | salparasti (1122) | +5:44:29 | Tuomas Liukkonen | 20:40 | ||
894 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1403) | +5:45:09 | Ville Huomolin | 22:29 | ||
895 | Lettupojat (1433) | +5:45:42 | Perttu Prusi | 31:09 | ||
896 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752) | +5:46:03 | Jukka Sakki | 24:40 | ||
897 | HELVAR (1523) | +5:46:14 | Tanja Nyholm | 26:42 | ||
898 | OK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271) | +5:47:09 | Tänis Strazdins | 27:41 | ||
899 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (892) | +5:47:11 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 25:47 | ||
900 | AC Harharetki (685) | +5:47:28 | Eemeli Kantola | 24:41 | ||
901 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (966) | +5:48:31 | Olli Liiinamaa | 25:43 | ||
902 | KaLu-05 (893) | +5:48:58 | Valtteri Tapper | 22:37 | ||
903 | Puolangan Ryhti (443) | +5:49:07 | Mika Tiihonen | 25:38 | ||
904 | P-KR (701) | +5:49:14 | Vesa Mustonen | 21:28 | ||
905 | OK Botnia 4 (1611) | +5:49:27 | Martin Ahlskog | 25:46 | ||
906 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1033) | +5:49:30 | Petri Kiiskinen | 30:11 | ||
907 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1009) | +5:49:51 | Janne Takala | 24:37 | ||
908 | Sports by LUT (1305) | +5:50:30 | Petri Hautaniemi | 21:29 | ||
909 | Turun Puristus (1096) | +5:50:43 | Juha Uusikartano | 25:50 | ||
910 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1370) | +5:51:41 | Patrik Östman | 25:54 | ||
911 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +5:51:48 | Jari Moilanen | 23:29 | ||
912 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354) | +5:51:57 | Jukka Rannisto | 30:08 | ||
913 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +5:52:01 | Olli Pekkala | 27:12 | ||
914 | FTA 3 (1544) | +5:52:01 | Lotta Karhola | 18:36 | ||
915 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (1484) | +5:52:24 | Jussi Leskinen | 19:19 | ||
916 | Team Käenpesä (915) | +5:52:47 | Soile Krzywacki | 26:07 | ||
917 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1507) | +5:52:49 | Petri Rinkinen | 18:15 | ||
918 | Thinkers (700) | +5:52:52 | Samu Suominen | 25:57 | ||
919 | Luonnontutkijat (1050) | +5:53:05 | Matti Putkiranta | 22:51 | ||
920 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584) | +5:53:17 | Ari Lampinen | 20:24 | ||
921 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850) | +5:53:21 | Matias Törmänen | 25:46 | ||
922 | OK77 5 (830) | +5:53:28 | Jonas Westerlund | 22:57 | ||
923 | IK Auseklis 2 (663) | +5:53:32 | Martins Kruze | 22:03 | ||
924 | Laihian Luja 4 (1615) | +5:53:33 | Henry Lågland | 30:45 | ||
925 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1113) | +5:54:26 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 25:42 | ||
926 | Functio Laesa 2 (1326) | +5:54:40 | Arto Laaksonen | 26:40 | ||
927 | TosiMiehet (889) | +5:54:44 | Pauli Tilvis | 25:11 | ||
928 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +5:54:56 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 21:11 | ||
929 | Nenosen veljekset (1418) | +5:55:32 | Esa Nenonen | 31:19 | ||
930 | SYK-OPET (1198) | +5:56:10 | Raimo Sysilampi | 36:07 | ||
931 | SCA Finland 2 (1576) | +5:56:10 | Pauli Porkka | 22:12 | ||
932 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874) | +5:56:15 | Antti Viita | 26:11 | ||
933 | Sito (1570) | +5:56:24 | Anders Koponen | 18:44 | ||
934 | FTA 2 (949) | +5:56:44 | Antti Pekurinen | 30:22 | ||
935 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818) | +5:56:55 | Saku Tauriainen | 26:00 | ||
936 | Turku Multisport (545) | +5:57:18 | Juha Juhola | 33:39 | ||
937 | IK Auseklis 3 (732) | +5:57:32 | Niklavs Lacis | 30:39 | ||
938 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1453) | +5:57:34 | Tapani Huovila | 29:05 | ||
939 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032) | +5:58:39 | Jukka Kuusela | 33:49 | ||
940 | Otava (1293) | +5:59:28 | Mortti Lehtonen | 28:05 | ||
941 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1284) | +5:59:40 | Janne Mäki | 28:15 | ||
942 | MacGregor (1443) | +5:59:45 | Mikko Laine | 17:03 | ||
943 | 000 Voorumi (872) | +5:59:46 | Tero Ala-Mieto | 31:16 | ||
944 | Ajolinja (1152) | +5:59:51 | Pasi Luukko | 21:53 | ||
945 | Maasillat (1103) | +5:59:57 | Lauri Maasilta | 27:18 | ||
946 | Kehityssuunta (770) | +6:00:07 | Pasi Kiviranta | 42:37 | ||
947 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1094) | +6:00:41 | Rami Kuhanen | 27:55 | ||
948 | Suuntavaisto SK (1035) | +6:00:42 | Reima Veijalainen | 23:41 | ||
949 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (932) | +6:01:25 | Markku Nikki | 25:07 | ||
950 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (860) | +6:01:38 | Atte Haavisto | 26:29 | ||
951 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189) | +6:02:24 | Marko Salo | 21:38 | ||
952 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1086) | +6:02:31 | Matti Virkki | 28:15 | ||
953 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929) | +6:02:34 | Esa Rantasalo | 27:10 | ||
954 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1446) | +6:02:43 | Lasse Härkönen | 21:09 | ||
955 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1010) | +6:02:44 | Juuso Heiskanen | 21:47 | ||
956 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001) | +6:02:53 | Tomi Aalto | 29:48 | ||
957 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867) | +6:03:26 | Jari Kokkonen | 22:40 | ||
958 | Kanin tahti (1207) | +6:03:37 | Janne Lumia | 25:34 | ||
959 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (888) | +6:03:40 | Tapani Soittila | 26:04 | ||
960 | RaTro (1140) | +6:04:12 | Mikko Savolainen | 27:22 | ||
961 | Team Gulo gulo (849) | +6:05:34 | Harri Heikkinen | 20:07 | ||
962 | Turun NMKY 2 (799) | +6:05:54 | Mika Kurkilahti | 24:47 | ||
963 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1136) | +6:06:25 | Panu Pousi | 20:49 | ||
964 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1162) | +6:06:35 | Timo Järvinen | 25:49 | ||
965 | Lohet (1536) | +6:06:36 | Mikko Lohi | 21:27 | ||
966 | Hirvensalon Heitto (902) | +6:06:46 | Heikki Koskinen | 22:02 | ||
967 | Tulliportin Tosi (1505) | +6:06:57 | Matti Lappalainen | 27:15 | ||
968 | RAPSU (1617) | +6:07:03 | Esa-Pekka Palmi | 22:21 | ||
969 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (859) | +6:07:16 | Matti Laukka | 27:45 | ||
970 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +6:07:31 | Antti Heikkilä | 23:04 | ||
971 | Navi 4 (1166) | +6:07:40 | Jarmo Airosalo | 29:12 | ||
972 | Rasti-Hukat (1174) | +6:07:41 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 20:58 | ||
973 | Suosmeren Salpa (658) | +6:07:44 | Markku Nurminen | 22:51 | ||
974 | Rässi-Rasti (1045) | +6:08:03 | Johan Lahtinen | 28:00 | ||
975 | Kangasala SK 7 (922) | +6:08:09 | Pekka Kannus | 23:58 | ||
976 | OZONS OK 2 (236) | +6:08:10 | Juris Ritums | 21:14 | ||
977 | Team Keisanen (1490) | +6:08:15 | Janne Keisanen | 17:40 | ||
978 | Finnmap 2 (775) | +6:08:28 | Timo Pekkinen | 21:00 | ||
979 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1274) | +6:08:31 | Ahti Bleive | 23:33 | ||
980 | Oscar (1131) | +6:08:35 | Mika Parjanen | 24:10 | ||
981 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1228) | +6:08:38 | Kari Mastokangas | 29:33 | ||
982 | Espoon Suunta 6 (391) | +6:09:19 | Mikko Viinikainen | 22:58 | ||
983 | OK Ostrobotnia (1243) | +6:09:46 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 25:18 | ||
984 | Rasti-Vihti (270) | +6:09:55 | Timo Väkeväinen | 28:02 | ||
985 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451) | +6:10:13 | Juha Hankala | 21:53 | ||
986 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (981) | +6:10:37 | Vesa M Lassila | 32:29 | ||
987 | Turun Yliopisto (1398) | +6:10:51 | Marko Lehtinen | 18:35 | ||
988 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430) | +6:11:23 | Toni Karjalainen | 26:24 | ||
989 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1606) | +6:11:25 | Jari Keski-Marttunen | 25:11 | ||
990 | Ralevan Kasti 1 (1508) | +6:11:51 | Niko Janhunen | 31:52 | ||
991 | Piispan poijjat (1477) | +6:11:53 | Jari Jolkkonen | 31:52 | ||
992 | Nordea Urheilu (1092) | +6:11:57 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 27:29 | ||
993 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270) | +6:12:11 | Timo Minkkinen | 23:11 | ||
994 | Oman polun raivaajat (1150) | +6:12:21 | Timo Valkola | 17:58 | ||
995 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1031) | +6:12:23 | Matti Turunen | 25:40 | ||
996 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (912) | +6:12:27 | Ari Löytynoja | 22:31 | ||
997 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (972) | +6:12:40 | Harri Mäkelä | 22:04 | ||
998 | Team Hypoxi Meilahti (1498) | +6:13:09 | Jouni Salonen | 24:06 | ||
999 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1622) | +6:13:11 | Timo Rapakko | 24:16 | ||
1000 | Pihkaniskat 2 (696) | +6:13:15 | Antti Auvinen | 25:36 | ||
1001 | Suunta Jurva 3 (997) | +6:13:28 | Erkki Tamminen | 23:55 | ||
1002 | HappyOrNot (1583) | +6:13:37 | Mikko Panula | 30:20 | ||
1003 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1048) | +6:13:43 | Mikko Merikoski | 27:09 | ||
1004 | Espoon Suunta 9 (975) | +6:13:46 | Paavo Rönkkö | 30:55 | ||
1005 | Metos (1448) | +6:14:03 | Juho Mäyry | 24:29 | ||
1006 | Cage (734) | +6:14:18 | Harry Tuli | 29:48 | ||
1007 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (699) | +6:14:44 | Antti Markkola | 27:19 | ||
1008 | Mesikämmenet (813) | +6:15:21 | Marko Rintanen | 24:44 | ||
1009 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (407) | +6:15:32 | Antti Merisalo | 25:55 | ||
1010 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460) | +6:15:46 | Mikko Varonen | 23:06 | ||
1011 | Navi 5 (771) | +6:16:02 | Jani Hartonen | 22:32 | ||
1012 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1077) | +6:16:07 | Väinö Leinonen | 26:00 | ||
1013 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (882) | +6:16:27 | Hannu Kohvakka | 26:55 | ||
1014 | Handelsbanken (876) | +6:16:48 | Harri Luhtanen | 34:14 | ||
1015 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278) | +6:16:48 | Tero Kotanen | 20:45 | ||
1016 | Petolintu 2 (1578) | +6:17:13 | Lari Laukia | 22:00 | ||
1017 | Pussin Kiristäjät (819) | +6:17:26 | Henri Koponen | 22:39 | ||
1018 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177) | +6:17:38 | Petri Leskinen | 22:15 | ||
1019 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (535) | +6:17:53 | Tuomas Mikkola | 32:01 | ||
1020 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148) | +6:18:23 | Heikki Marttinen | 26:16 | ||
1021 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1161) | +6:18:25 | Mikko Iivonen | 27:32 | ||
1022 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1110) | +6:18:47 | Tuomas Nupponen | 26:05 | ||
1023 | Bitcomp (1553) | +6:18:48 | Janne Kivelä | 20:54 | ||
1024 | Lohimaan Rasti (623) | +6:18:58 | Pertti Lappalainen | 19:39 | ||
1025 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1023) | +6:19:07 | Urho Sivonen | 26:50 | ||
1026 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288) | +6:19:10 | Lassi Lähteenmaa | 38:05 | ||
1027 | Alanurmon Vire (1574) | +6:19:24 | Eero Yliselä | 26:47 | ||
1028 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1528) | +6:19:25 | Jouko Järnefelt | 18:27 | ||
1029 | Veikkaus (1034) | +6:19:50 | Jukka Nurmi | 31:27 | ||
1030 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +6:21:04 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 22:52 | ||
1031 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1217) | +6:21:12 | Jani-Pekka Pantti | 17:21 | ||
1032 | Messäntähen (1565) | +6:21:48 | Mikko Kemppainen | 31:13 | ||
1033 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052) | +6:22:49 | Ben Wickholm | 19:02 | ||
1034 | CSC (896) | +6:23:23 | Ville Savolainen | 24:39 | ||
1035 | Auran Vannas (802) | +6:23:55 | Tuomas Soisalo | 22:42 | ||
1036 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961) | +6:24:56 | Mika Ovaskainen | 21:08 | ||
1037 | Espoon Akilles 3 (768) | +6:25:14 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 22:19 | ||
1038 | Wonkamiehet (934) | +6:25:46 | Petri Väliharju | 22:19 | ||
1039 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +6:25:55 | Peter Sundfors | 24:53 | ||
1040 | Datactica (895) | +6:26:22 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 31:36 | ||
1041 | Kilon Miekka (1021) | +6:26:57 | Janne Törmänen | 28:11 | ||
1042 | Kajaanin Kuohu (660) | +6:27:04 | Juha Nurminen | 28:03 | ||
1043 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1038) | +6:27:05 | Tero Kynäslahti | 25:08 | ||
1044 | SPYMS (846) | +6:27:16 | Timo Jumppanen | 27:07 | ||
1045 | Nivalan Urheilijat (425) | +6:27:25 | Teemu Joensuu | 19:54 | ||
1046 | Dirty Seven (1095) | +6:27:42 | Lauri Törni | 23:47 | ||
1047 | vATE kings (1479) | +6:27:51 | Antti Härkönen | 24:40 | ||
1048 | Ex-Legends 2 (649) | +6:28:45 | Kari Ahokas | 20:33 | ||
1049 | OK Terjärv 2 (1222) | +6:28:55 | Patrik Skog | 23:29 | ||
1050 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +6:28:57 | Timo Saari | 28:38 | ||
1051 | Käpylän Pyövelit (1563) | +6:29:38 | Mika Parviainen | 27:49 | ||
1052 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575) | +6:29:47 | Timo Saloranta | 20:12 | ||
1053 | Keski-Savon Sisu (953) | +6:29:58 | Ari Vepsäläinen | 25:13 | ||
1054 | Vauhtiveijarit (1503) | +6:30:22 | Heikki Karjalainen | 19:10 | ||
1055 | Kontaten Maaliin (1298) | +6:30:24 | Joona Repo | 25:59 | ||
1056 | Team Tommila (968) | +6:30:42 | Lauri Tommila | 27:12 | ||
1057 | Varnitsa (1102) | +6:31:56 | Kalle Aspelund | 22:02 | ||
1058 | Juridia Sports Club (1285) | +6:32:12 | Osku Hämäläinen | 29:31 | ||
1059 | Rejlers (622) | +6:32:35 | Timo Holmberg | 28:01 | ||
1060 | Lappeen Siniset (921) | +6:32:42 | Tero Haiko | 24:41 | ||
1061 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (918) | +6:33:28 | Juha Ikonen | 27:06 | ||
1062 | Roamers (1078) | +6:34:12 | Mikko Hautala | 18:46 | ||
1063 | IKSA Alll Stars (1181) | +6:34:13 | Olli Lipponen | 25:50 | ||
1064 | Energiakolmio (1586) | +6:34:20 | Juha Hietaoja | 22:40 | ||
1065 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1203) | +6:34:45 | Petri Lauttia | 27:59 | ||
1066 | Sahalahden Kunto (293) | +6:35:07 | Matti Hailu | 22:16 | ||
1067 | VS Maakuntakomppania (951) | +6:35:10 | Petri Paukkunen | 16:32 | ||
1068 | Cadpool (1555) | +6:36:01 | Aarno Alanko | 29:07 | ||
1069 | Soilikin Suunta (1138) | +6:36:07 | Pasi Peura | 30:10 | ||
1070 | Stormin Teräs (1225) | +6:36:37 | Perttu Liukkonen | 27:17 | ||
1071 | Selviytyjät (1250) | +6:36:39 | Teemu Vänttinen | 27:12 | ||
1072 | Team Best Caravan (1619) | +6:37:00 | Petri Seppänen | 21:54 | ||
1073 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +6:37:02 | Antero Taipale | 32:35 | ||
1074 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (982) | +6:37:49 | Tuomo Nieminen | 22:27 | ||
1075 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (916) | +6:38:15 | Ari Korhonen | 24:57 | ||
1076 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1170) | +6:38:49 | Kai Raikunen | 26:36 | ||
1077 | Toiska (1215) | +6:39:04 | Mikko Kuusela | 26:02 | ||
1078 | Varnitsa 2 (1196) | +6:39:15 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 30:47 | ||
1079 | Karhunsammal (1408) | +6:39:18 | Antti Suvinen | 27:55 | ||
1080 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1511) | +6:40:32 | Turo Kangas | 26:40 | ||
1081 | Hakuliset (1444) | +6:41:28 | Pekka Hakulinen | 22:05 | ||
1082 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1083) | +6:41:47 | Antti Mustonen | 23:24 | ||
1083 | Putkinäkö (1172) | +6:42:01 | Toni Karhu | 26:28 | ||
1084 | MTK-Asikkala (1218) | +6:42:39 | Eemeli Saarelma | 24:02 | ||
1085 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1075) | +6:42:45 | Turkka Saari | 19:22 | ||
1086 | Savon Suunta 3 (1155) | +6:42:55 | Matti Mäkinen | 22:38 | ||
1087 | Pummin Suunta (1160) | +6:43:48 | Hannnu Heiskanen | 27:27 | ||
1088 | HeSeKeKo (1200) | +6:43:52 | Retu Niemi | 24:09 | ||
1089 | Nastolan Terä 2 (914) | +6:43:53 | Juuso Myllykangas | 22:07 | ||
1090 | Koneen Kerho 2 (925) | +6:44:15 | Visa Nieminen | 29:25 | ||
1091 | JYY Jopa (1053) | +6:45:21 | Mikko Ylilauri | 22:02 | ||
1092 | OK77 7 (1029) | +6:45:50 | Ari Kauhanen | 24:27 | ||
1093 | ATC EFHK (1294) | +6:45:55 | Petri Seeste | 24:21 | ||
1094 | Ryttylän Visa (1007) | +6:46:01 | Mikko Lahti | 28:07 | ||
1095 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959) | +6:46:27 | Ville Nevalainen | 20:59 | ||
1096 | Eränaali (1337) | +6:46:36 | Hannu Siivola | 23:31 | ||
1097 | Rastihaukat 2 (1336) | +6:48:56 | Kimmo Tikka | 28:04 | ||
1098 | Kanuuna (1464) | +6:49:48 | Ulla Hemmilä | 27:20 | ||
1099 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352) | +6:50:19 | Jussi Keränen | 27:54 | ||
1100 | Wing OK 2 (738) | +6:51:21 | Sutcliffe Jonathan | 27:05 | ||
1101 | PYVMM (987) | +6:51:27 | Miikka Kelo | 34:14 | ||
1102 | Luhangan Väre (1593) | +6:51:29 | Heikki Peltonen | 23:10 | ||
1103 | Syvä pummi (1169) | +6:52:13 | Santeri Takala | 18:33 | ||
1104 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1595) | +6:52:58 | Juho Kallio | 20:19 | ||
1105 | Palo-88 (937) | +6:54:39 | Jari Ahto | 17:02 | ||
1106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (533) | +6:55:20 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 25:37 | ||
1107 | Korona (1235) | +6:55:37 | Hannu Pulakka | 22:55 | ||
1108 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1213) | +6:55:58 | Jouni Laurikainen | 31:46 | ||
1109 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (757) | +6:56:09 | Mikko Toikkanen | 24:13 | ||
1110 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199) | +6:56:13 | Hannu Backman | 32:10 | ||
1111 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (848) | +6:56:18 | Vesa Salminen | 25:51 | ||
1112 | Navi 7 (942) | +6:56:28 | Tuomo Torniainen | 23:46 | ||
1113 | Olvastin Tana (1529) | +6:56:40 | Miro Saari | 23:25 | ||
1114 | Bertelin pojat 2 (785) | +6:57:17 | Juho Marjanen | 27:07 | ||
1115 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1261) | +6:57:22 | Timo Leppänen | 26:19 | ||
1116 | Mhy Keskipohja (1194) | +6:57:56 | Janne Poikkimäki | 22:02 | ||
1117 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1037) | +6:58:05 | Antti Ahti | 24:50 | ||
1118 | Kiskon Kiskojat (829) | +6:58:14 | Jaakko Lietzen | 21:40 | ||
1119 | IBM Sport club (1147) | +6:58:33 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 25:05 | ||
1120 | OC Utmanare (1361) | +6:58:44 | Mikko Salminen | 27:04 | ||
1121 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1571) | +6:58:59 | Janne Savolainen | 27:56 | ||
1122 | la boussole audomaroise (246) | +6:59:03 | mathieu bigan | 31:25 | ||
1123 | Ramboll Finland (1308) | +6:59:35 | Ari Kolehmainen | 24:31 | ||
1124 | Team Varpikkaat (1409) | +6:59:38 | Riku Kähkönen | 31:49 | ||
1125 | VTT (858) | +7:00:59 | Jarmo Kouko | 25:14 | ||
1126 | Kohta löytyy (1322) | +7:01:36 | Jarmo Kokkola | 26:28 | ||
1127 | VRU Helsinki (989) | +7:02:28 | Mika Keronen | 25:47 | ||
1128 | Hot Sot (1416) | +7:02:40 | Pauli Perttu | 26:56 | ||
1129 | Luja DreamTeam (1455) | +7:03:04 | Vesa Leskinen | 30:31 | ||
1130 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410) | +7:03:49 | Eero Koivusalo | 26:34 | ||
1131 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1191) | +7:04:10 | Sampsa Launiainen | 23:02 | ||
1132 | Team Laardi (1564) | +7:04:17 | Petri Stranden | 24:04 | ||
1133 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1458) | +7:04:57 | Seppo Häyren | 31:35 | ||
1134 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323) | +7:06:44 | Janne Kinnunen | 25:03 | ||
1135 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022) | +7:08:08 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 30:43 | ||
1136 | Kops (983) | +7:08:29 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 16:39 | ||
1137 | Kokousyhdistys (1204) | +7:08:36 | Niina Laakso | 22:39 | ||
1138 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290) | +7:08:50 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 30:43 | ||
1139 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1491) | +7:09:56 | Mikko Niittoaho | 27:24 | ||
1140 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049) | +7:10:00 | Teemu Puputti | 27:36 | ||
1141 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786) | +7:10:10 | Juuso Latva-Kiskola | 42:32 | ||
1142 | Päässä Viiraa (926) | +7:11:07 | Mika Paakkunainen | 49:22 | ||
1143 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1445) | +7:11:15 | Juha Hokka | 26:27 | ||
1144 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1240) | +7:11:40 | Sakari Takala | 37:18 | ||
1145 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (792) | +7:12:24 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 20:12 | ||
1146 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1220) | +7:13:16 | Timo Tolonen | 21:45 | ||
1147 | Omnitele (1173) | +7:13:40 | Riikka Nurminen | 28:09 | ||
1148 | IK Falken 3 (1128) | +7:13:42 | Kari Lindfors | 27:09 | ||
1149 | TosiPahaRasti (1008) | +7:13:48 | Risto Nousiainen | 25:39 | ||
1150 | Vuorenveikot (1489) | +7:14:15 | Petteri Kauppinen | 25:44 | ||
1151 | Liperin Lenkki (1163) | +7:14:49 | Timo Kiiveri | 26:46 | ||
1152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210) | +7:15:28 | Jyrki Ignatius | 26:35 | ||
1153 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1018) | +7:16:24 | Seppo Laaksamo | 26:48 | ||
1154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311) | +7:16:31 | Jyri Mäkelä | 28:30 | ||
1155 | Littoisten Partabooat (1081) | +7:16:33 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 31:57 | ||
1156 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1067) | +7:16:34 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 30:08 | ||
1157 | Buildercom (1087) | +7:16:43 | Anssi Auvinen | 24:44 | ||
1158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +7:17:49 | David Farkas | 22:01 | ||
1159 | Paha Rasti 2 (1404) | +7:17:50 | Ari Pukki | 24:41 | ||
1160 | UPM Seekers (1295) | +7:18:02 | Henri Äijö | 29:34 | ||
1161 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (988) | +7:18:27 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 28:14 | ||
1162 | Turun Tiemiehet (1117) | +7:19:01 | Anni Liimatainen | 22:21 | ||
1163 | Terässiilit (1478) | +7:19:20 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 26:04 | ||
1164 | Vetelin Kuivat (1543) | +7:20:31 | Kaija Rantoja | 23:47 | ||
1165 | Perämeren Rasti (342) | +7:20:36 | Mika Rahja | 21:50 | ||
1166 | Espoon Tapiot (1146) | +7:22:48 | Matti Toppari | 32:47 | ||
1167 | Päälliköt (1577) | +7:23:12 | Ville Varjoranta | 34:09 | ||
1168 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (994) | +7:24:05 | Mikael Välttilä | 25:35 | ||
1169 | KolkanPojat (1559) | +7:24:35 | Cat Taylor | 15:53 | ||
1170 | Lapin Safarit (1167) | +7:24:57 | Pasi Leinonen | 21:44 | ||
1171 | Paha Rasti (1043) | +7:25:25 | Pete Mäkelä | 21:05 | ||
1172 | Salon Viesti (1205) | +7:26:20 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 21:56 | ||
1173 | Awesome Brinner (1394) | +7:26:43 | Joonas Asukas | 24:06 | ||
1174 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +7:26:45 | Markus Malmelin | 24:46 | ||
1175 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1054) | +7:27:59 | Harri Ketola | 33:09 | ||
1176 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137) | +7:28:11 | Arto Sinikannas | 28:48 | ||
1177 | KTTO (1427) | +7:28:32 | Matti Remes | 25:55 | ||
1178 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +7:28:58 | Jani Ollikainen | 23:31 | ||
1179 | Turska (1531) | +7:30:28 | Jussi Malinen | 28:07 | ||
1180 | Metsäylioppilaat (943) | +7:30:39 | Paavo Lyytikäinen | 38:30 | ||
1181 | HRUP (1287) | +7:30:42 | Taneli Riihonen | 26:01 | ||
1182 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1164) | +7:30:45 | Matti Pärssinen | 23:01 | ||
1183 | Powerfinn (1192) | +7:31:41 | Jukka Vuorinen | 28:00 | ||
1184 | Rastikarhut 4 (1079) | +7:32:26 | Liisa Kontturi | 33:58 | ||
1185 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (546) | +7:33:31 | Pekka Kinnala | 35:08 | ||
1186 | ME Pummit (1176) | +7:34:21 | Jukka Päkkilä | 21:48 | ||
1187 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977) | +7:34:39 | Unto Eskelinen | 31:38 | ||
1188 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268) | +7:36:21 | Jorma Ronkainen | 32:13 | ||
1189 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1112) | +7:38:02 | Harri Kinnunen | 31:22 | ||
1190 | ATQsi (1139) | +7:38:15 | Erkki Argillander | 25:09 | ||
1191 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (899) | +7:39:25 | Raul Korolainen | 38:05 | ||
1192 | Oulaisten Taru (392) | +7:40:23 | Ari Tukala | 23:25 | ||
1193 | Tekes InnOK (1068) | +7:40:29 | Antti Tyrväinen | 31:53 | ||
1194 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1289) | +7:45:02 | Pekka Suomalainen | 23:53 | ||
1195 | Saimaan Nuohous (1179) | +7:45:21 | Risto Porkka | 20:55 | ||
1196 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197) | +7:47:10 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 31:09 | ||
1197 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1066) | +7:48:40 | Seppo Krook | 28:27 | ||
1198 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1465) | +7:48:55 | Ilkka Iisakka | 26:26 | ||
1199 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +7:51:39 | Ilkka Tuominen | 30:28 | ||
1200 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1002) | +7:51:49 | Oleg Popov | 26:29 | ||
1201 | Ristin Miehet (1462) | +7:53:07 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 27:13 | ||
1202 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1223) | +7:53:21 | Hannu Keskitalo | 28:00 | ||
1203 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347) | +7:53:32 | Atte Pyykkönen | 1:01:10 | ||
1204 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401) | +7:54:16 | Jouni Havula | 26:07 | ||
1205 | SK Tököttäjät (1519) | +7:54:58 | Anu Pursiainen | 26:16 | ||
1206 | Neliveto (1219) | +7:55:23 | Matti Siekkinen | 30:58 | ||
1207 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1332) | +7:55:58 | Tapio Pihlajamäki | 31:40 | ||
1208 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1499) | +7:57:24 | Niklas Brander | 31:33 | ||
1209 | MAP Medical Technologies (1145) | +7:58:46 | Samuli Saarinen | 25:12 | ||
1210 | WIO Team (1272) | +7:59:24 | Tapio Siik | 25:52 | ||
1211 | Tervanjuojat (1549) | +8:00:09 | Juho Ollila | 34:12 | ||
1212 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303) | +8:01:03 | Jukka Huttunen | 20:30 | ||
1213 | TP Gourp (1495) | +8:01:25 | Elisa Tuomisto | 26:59 | ||
1214 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (913) | +8:02:23 | Tuomo Muhonen | 22:44 | ||
1215 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1279) | +8:03:19 | Pertti Tuominen | 27:02 | ||
1216 | Kela 2 (1330) | +8:03:41 | Ari Rautiainen | 27:28 | ||
1217 | SaniBeach Rats (1060) | +8:05:20 | Kari Isokääntä | 22:18 | ||
1218 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (891) | +8:05:23 | Tiina Isoniemi | 21:02 | ||
1219 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (772) | +8:05:50 | Jukka Tanhua | 21:59 | ||
1220 | Metso Automation Tampere (1188) | +8:06:06 | Stasenko Andrey | 29:56 | ||
1221 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1502) | +8:06:16 | Pekka Alasaari | 32:03 | ||
1222 | Lapua-ketjut (1282) | +8:06:55 | Tuomas Luoma | 27:15 | ||
1223 | Konserni (910) | +8:07:47 | Lauri Jaakkola | 23:32 | ||
1224 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480) | +8:08:57 | Hannu Peni | 25:37 | ||
1225 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +8:09:24 | Paula Porkka | 20:46 | ||
1226 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1592) | +8:09:38 | Antti Ilomäki | 24:53 | ||
1227 | HRUP 2 (1402) | +8:10:02 | Heikki Valkonen | 30:53 | ||
1228 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1133) | +8:12:00 | Tuomo Schwela | 28:34 | ||
1229 | Ristin Kilta (955) | +8:13:22 | Taneli Korpinen | 17:08 | ||
1230 | Mattersoft (1006) | +8:15:20 | Sami Naatula | 23:39 | ||
1231 | Eräs seura (1439) | +8:15:33 | Joni Isorinne | 31:40 | ||
1232 | Rastiaasit (1506) | +8:15:38 | Heikki Pitkänen | 33:06 | ||
1233 | Järeä (1106) | +8:17:42 | Tomi Hakala | 22:41 | ||
1234 | KySsin Kissat (1396) | +8:18:42 | Päivi Julku | 25:15 | ||
1235 | Futurice (1542) | +8:19:43 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 28:02 | ||
1236 | Helminiemen helmet (1469) | +8:20:51 | Jukka Hänninen | 30:32 | ||
1237 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1190) | +8:22:52 | Antti Kokkonen | 27:48 | ||
1238 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1082) | +8:23:28 | Joonas Pohjala | 28:10 | ||
1239 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1607) | +8:23:37 | Ellu Munukjka | 19:58 | ||
1240 | Rastiketut 3 (1313) | +8:25:24 | Aapo Linjala | 25:18 | ||
1241 | Tuoreet jalat (1310) | +8:26:08 | Vesa Harjula | 30:49 | ||
1242 | Ari Pojjaat (579) | +8:27:58 | Mikko Heikkilä | 16:44 | ||
1243 | Karhunkaatajat (1454) | +8:29:33 | Lauri Kokkila | 25:20 | ||
1244 | Kelpo Maisterit (1182) | +8:29:40 | Ismo Virta | 23:48 | ||
1245 | Eka Chemicals (868) | +8:30:01 | Niko Nilsen | 23:33 | ||
1246 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1277) | +8:30:14 | Tommi Himberg | 31:26 | ||
1247 | Kilpparit (1306) | +8:31:06 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 30:50 | ||
1248 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329) | +8:32:42 | Jani Jussila | 25:29 | ||
1249 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1372) | +8:34:26 | RISTO Lappalainen | 34:07 | ||
1250 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233) | +8:34:32 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 26:54 | ||
1251 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1362) | +8:34:42 | Marko Krappe | 33:01 | ||
1252 | Polvisuunta OK (1419) | +8:34:47 | Maarit Pekkala | 25:54 | ||
1253 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1579) | +8:35:19 | Topi Levomaa | 34:00 | ||
1254 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1594) | +8:36:22 | Jaakko Oja | 23:21 | ||
1255 | Gauss-Krüger (1262) | +8:37:29 | Ville Herva | 24:51 | ||
1256 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1340) | +8:38:19 | Seppo Aarnio | 26:23 | ||
1257 | London Lords (1201) | +8:41:53 | Eoin Mac Con Uladh | 16:42 | ||
1258 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1187) | +8:42:58 | Jouni Tamminen | 26:52 | ||
1259 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1252) | +8:45:49 | Matti Lankinen | 27:16 | ||
1260 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1320) | +8:46:45 | Harri Mäntynen | 29:50 | ||
1261 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1399) | +8:47:21 | Markku Piittari | 32:49 | ||
1262 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248) | +8:50:16 | Raimo Antila | 29:29 | ||
1263 | Salomonin pojat (1249) | +8:50:33 | Matti Saarenpää | 30:03 | ||
1264 | MTPF (1425) | +8:53:43 | Casper Wallen | 32:51 | ||
1265 | Valio Nestle (1239) | +8:55:36 | Jarkko Lattu | 32:02 | ||
1266 | Kuopion kaupunki KYP (1527) | +8:57:09 | Hanna Väätäinen | 22:38 | ||
1267 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1245) | +8:57:24 | Mathys Gitta | 24:17 | ||
1268 | Kilon Kipinät (1547) | +8:57:46 | Julius Lehtinen | 33:24 | ||
1269 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461) | +8:59:24 | Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo | 26:13 | ||
1270 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1180) | +8:59:32 | Jyrki Tunnela | 26:06 | ||
1271 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1321) | +8:59:37 | Arseni Jepifanov | 26:25 | ||
1272 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1244) | +9:00:35 | Jyrki Uutela | 30:58 | ||
1273 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1027) | +9:04:03 | Eemeli Lantta | 32:14 | ||
1274 | Ajokoirat (1449) | +9:04:26 | Arto Aspelin | 26:59 | ||
1275 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1302) | +9:05:32 | Janne-Pekka Juutilainen | 31:53 | ||
1276 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1153) | +9:07:28 | Mikko Antell | 23:12 | ||
1277 | Skrinnarit (1269) | +9:09:30 | Markku Salminen | 24:46 | ||
1278 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1237) | +9:10:22 | Aki Tenhunen | 27:07 | ||
1279 | SK NappaRasti (1377) | +9:10:28 | Miikka Lahti | 24:25 | ||
1280 | IK Örnen 2 (1251) | +9:11:06 | Jyrki Mononen | 31:06 | ||
1281 | Econocap (1435) | +9:11:56 | Mikko Heimola | 26:28 | ||
1282 | Alijäämähyvitys (1351) | +9:14:24 | Matti Mustonen | 32:37 | ||
1283 | AS Wassuttajat (1421) | +9:16:59 | Jussi Broberg | 32:05 | ||
1284 | SKK-Dynamo (1521) | +9:17:21 | Leo Ukkonen | 23:59 | ||
1285 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1273) | +9:18:00 | Martti Palokangas | 21:46 | ||
1286 | Nabla (1572) | +9:18:41 | Ritva Rissanen | 24:43 | ||
1287 | Nousujohde (1411) | +9:19:29 | Juha Erkkilä | 46:44 | ||
1288 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725) | +9:20:03 | Terhi Latvala | 24:32 | ||
1289 | Matrix (1101) | +9:20:30 | Joonas Turunen | 22:30 | ||
1290 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005) | +9:20:43 | Jani Väisänen | 29:30 | ||
1291 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1325) | +9:22:33 | Mika Kuronen | 26:54 | ||
1292 | Contact force (1520) | +9:22:45 | Jan Fahllund | 31:31 | ||
1293 | Kuopankiertäjät (1587) | +9:24:25 | Simo Kuoppamäki | 32:31 | ||
1294 | Artjärven Ahjo (712) | +9:25:58 | Mauno Siren | 27:32 | ||
1295 | Antin Enkelit (1397) | +9:25:58 | Susan Humppi | 28:19 | ||
1296 | 7 ihmettä (1226) | +9:26:45 | Matti Mielonen | 35:07 | ||
1297 | Bylsuojaosto (1382) | +9:26:59 | Kalle Reunanen | 28:24 | ||
1298 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +9:27:01 | Rauli Lehtonen | 32:10 | ||
1299 | Ristiin Rastiin (1254) | +9:29:38 | Jarkko Kaura | 29:45 | ||
1300 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1341) | +9:31:33 | Yrjö Haapala | 31:45 | ||
1301 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1339) | +9:32:40 | Jussi Ristimäki | 26:16 | ||
1302 | Jucat Team (1436) | +9:32:51 | Sami Savolainen | 28:46 | ||
1303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333) | +9:34:27 | Antti Huhtala | 31:28 | ||
1304 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (879) | +9:37:31 | Kari Allonen | 32:56 | ||
1305 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1556) | +9:47:56 | Anssi Raittila | 16:56 | ||
1306 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1309) | +9:48:32 | Aake Partio | 31:20 | ||
1307 | Tamrock (1214) | +9:50:32 | Lassi Luoma | 25:57 | ||
1308 | Viidakon tähtöset (1375) | +9:52:01 | Lauri Vanhatalo | 34:29 | ||
1309 | Turun normaalikoulu (1395) | +9:52:33 | Klaus Sellman | 21:34 | ||
1310 | Kopijyvä (1141) | +9:55:02 | Pasi Leinonen | 27:57 | ||
1311 | cloudriven.fi (1292) | +9:57:47 | Mikko Roininen | 24:32 | ||
1312 | Annikin Voimailijat (1472) | +10:03:24 | Matias Laine | 31:18 | ||
1313 | LostBoys (1229) | +10:03:44 | Timo Talja | 28:11 | ||
1314 | DNA Hermannin kööri (1493) | +10:04:40 | Antti Jokinen | 33:15 | ||
1315 | HK (1367) | +10:09:23 | Outi Marttila | 22:35 | ||
1316 | PVTUTKL (1568) | +10:10:22 | Perttu Silvola | 28:42 | ||
1317 | Futisforum2 (1259) | +10:11:44 | Jannu Puro | 23:31 | ||
1318 | Markkasten klaani (1368) | +10:12:10 | Arttu Markkanen | 26:11 | ||
1319 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1358) | +10:13:06 | Matti Nauha | 24:05 | ||
1320 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1432) | +10:16:46 | Tero Tuominen | 45:54 | ||
1321 | OK Kassit (866) | +10:30:27 | Elina Syrjälahti | 26:54 | ||
1322 | Keffin suunnistajat (1355) | +10:31:21 | Jani Elo | 31:20 | ||
1323 | X-Boomarit (1426) | +10:32:24 | Kari Halonen | 35:01 | ||
1324 | Metsään menee (1488) | +10:32:58 | Jukka Kellosaari | 28:07 | ||
1325 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1365) | +10:35:45 | Leena Noromaa | 26:54 | ||
1326 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1230) | +10:38:27 | Veeka Laasonen | 24:47 | ||
1327 | SK SK (1371) | +11:01:03 | Jussi Koskinen | 26:07 | ||
1328 | Jouluksi kotiin (1588) | +11:06:21 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 28:21 | ||
1329 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1373) | +11:13:37 | Antti Kangasniemi | 32:22 | ||
1330 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1353) | +11:14:35 | Atte Vaden | 23:43 | ||
1331 | Rastikato (1381) | +11:20:33 | Natalia Kanko | 23:06 | ||
1332 | Turun Sinikotkat (1380) | +11:20:54 | Antti Yli-Savola | 29:45 | ||
1333 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1360) | +11:25:52 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 23:57 | ||
1334 | Mustat Veljet (1420) | +11:35:59 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 31:35 | ||
1335 | Joutomiehet (1431) | +11:36:05 | Robert Albrecht | 23:25 | ||
1336 | Matrix 2 (1234) | +11:37:16 | Lotta Oinonen | 32:17 | ||
1337 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1344) | +11:50:11 | Sami Garam | 46:09 | ||
1338 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1324) | +11:51:41 | Mikael Niemistö | 35:06 | ||
1339 | Rastikarhut 5 (1211) | +12:25:17 | Timo Lehtovirta | 22:49 | ||
1340 | POK (1338) | +12:32:28 | Miks Krumins | 33:38 | ||
1341 | Team Kesko (1530) | +13:00:57 | Antti Hyvärinen | 35:04 | ||
1342 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1590) | +13:43:23 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 35:02 | ||
1343 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1104) | +14:27:07 | Vesa Haarala | 27:35 | ||
1344 | Vierestäohi 2 (1516) | +14:28:39 | Ilpo Moisa | 35:37 | ||
1345 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1501) | +14:45:22 | Pekka Toivakka | 26:42 | ||
1346 | EläMys (1379) | +14:45:52 | Ville Laine | 26:38 | ||
1347 | Heltech (1473) | +15:40:03 | Tommi Järvelä | 32:58 | ||
1348 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383) | +16:36:41 | Veli Mäki | 28:11 | ||
1349 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1482) | +16:58:53 | Iiro Immonen | 31:15 |