jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 2,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)5:53:24Marcus Millegrd10:40
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+1:03Martin Hubmann11:06
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:48Edgars Bertuks11:16
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:36Jan Prochazka11:00
    5SWEOK Linne (14)+6:26Rassmus Andersson10:48
    6FINKoovee (12)+6:28Michal Hubacek11:14
    7SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:01Anton stlin11:03
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+9:34Johan Lindberg12:23
    9SWEJrla Orientering (7)+9:40Espen Hultgreen Weltzien11:08
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:04Valentin Novikov11:10
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+12:06Vetle Ruud Brten11:16
    12SWEOK Denseln (35)+14:59Olle Kalered11:02
    13SWEOK Tisaren (24)+15:01Oskar Andrn11:10
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+16:16Wojciech Kowalski11:17
    15FINMS Parma (56)+17:38Yury Tambasau12:26
    16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+18:02Eric Brjeskog11:26
    17NORLillomarka OL (19)+18:05Alasdair McLeod11:34
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+18:47Mihail Mamleev11:01
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+18:53Anton Sjkvist10:57
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+20:02Viktor Runnby12:02
    21FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+20:45Anton Kuukka11:17
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+20:51Tomas Dlabaja12:24
    23NORFrol IL (50)+21:13Martin Vister11:17
    24NORHalden SK 2 (36)+21:15Markus Holter11:44
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+21:18Ludwig Ljungqvis12:25
    26SWEOK Ravinen (38)+21:19Assar Hellstrm12:02
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+21:58Eero Inkeri12:03
    28NORNTNUI (13)+22:17Eirik Kamstrup Hovind11:24
    29FINLynx (33)+23:53Janne Mnkrl11:53
    30DENOK Pan rhus (60)+24:23Rasmus Djurhuus11:27
    31FINOK Trian (42)+25:31Tobias Henriksson11:54
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+25:36Markku Elo11:48
    33NORFossum IF (46)+26:14Oskar Strmer11:48
    34NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+26:15Stle Gjelsten12:41
    35SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:35Anders Holmberg11:03
    36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+26:41Timo Mhnen12:52
    37SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+26:52Mrten Bostrm11:04
    38SWErla IF (10)+27:26Petter Eriksson12:01
    39SWEOK Orion (18)+27:49Erik Andersson11:37
    40SWETullinge SK (62)+29:07Johan Krrstrm12:31
    41SWERehns BK (40)+30:21Anders Johansson13:38
    42NORVaregg IL (96)+30:56Petter Erichsen13:54
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+32:21Max-Peter Bejmer11:35
    44SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+32:24Michael Refors11:32
    45FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+32:53Simo Martomaa11:55
    46NORNydalens SK (44)+33:01Sverre W Kaas15:42
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+34:00Bjrn Cederberg11:48
    48RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+34:00Ivan Potilitsin12:29
    49FINPellon Ponsi (43)+34:28Taneli Pantsar13:03
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+35:55Mikael Eliasson13:09
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+35:58Mate Kerenyi12:13
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+36:15Lauri Lehtinen12:53
    53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+36:35Teemu Laasanen15:24
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+36:41Kristaps J. Jaudzems13:26
    55FINKangasala SK (25)+37:22Samu Lehtola14:30
    56SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+42:45Mattias Karlsson12:29
    57NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+44:01Joe Woodley13:17
    58SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+44:38Liutauras Bilevicius12:39
    59LTUIGTISA (29)+44:52Algirdas Bartkevicius12:12
    60FINEspoon Suunta (76)+45:45Lari Pernu12:17
    61FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+45:53Aleksi Karppinen11:32
    62FINMS Parma 2 (106)+46:46Aaro Julkunen12:18
    63SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+46:52Ivan Forsgren12:37
    64SWEIFK Ume (79)+48:26Jakob Odeblad15:30
    65FINHiisirasti (34)+48:50Roope Koskinen12:14
    66NORFredrikstad SK (85)+49:14Kjell Arild Karlsen12:59
    67NORRaumar Orientering (53)+50:10Stle Snstarudbrten14:23
    68SWETby OK (81)+51:28Maciek Hewelt12:03
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+51:40Severin Howald12:03
    70SWEHestra IF (99)+52:04Conny Rantzow13:15
    71FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+53:07Andrin Grundler13:41
    72NORFossum IF 2 (606)+54:32Leif Strmer12:19
    73SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+55:51Sebastian Mnsson12:49
    74FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+56:14Gianluca Salvioni13:20
    75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+56:22Petri Noponen12:45
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+58:31Samuli Schroderus13:20
    77FINOK Trian 2 (102)+58:46Victor Mansner12:23
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+58:53Anton Salmenkyl12:36
    79SWEOK Rodhen (123)+59:23Sixten Walheim13:07
    80SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+59:23Alvis Reinsons13:34
    81SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+59:26Joel Nilsson12:43
    82FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+59:58Misa Tuomala14:32
    83NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:00:44Emil Jnsson12:11
    84SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:00:49Alvaro Prieto15:45
    85SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:02:02Erik Folkesson-Blom12:14
    86SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:02:03Magnus Carstedt12:29
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:02:42Albin Axelsson13:06
    88FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:02:46Markku Kaartinen13:44
    89SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:03:43Tommy Sderberg13:31
    90FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+1:04:53Miika Irtola15:36
    91FINIF Femman (185)+1:05:10Matias Lund12:45
    92RUSNord West (92)+1:05:13Aleksei Lahmanov13:46
    93NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:05:56Magnus Johansson13:15
    94SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:06:15Clement F13:34
    95FINNavi (143)+1:07:33Jeremias Lipsanen14:26
    96SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:08:27Jan Panchartek13:51
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:11:26Jussi Uitto13:16
    98SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:11:30Jesper Stenstrm14:02
    99SWEOK Kre (41)+1:11:48Radek Nozka11:36
    100SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:12:29Ross Smith14:39
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:12:38Aapo Laiho15:33
    102SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:13:31Krzysztof Wolowczyk12:45
    103SWEGvle OK (52)+1:14:09Lasse Jansson20:15
    104SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:14:46Anton Sundgren12:13
    105SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:14:48Mikael Andersson14:31
    106FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:15:03Matthieu Barthelemy21:40
    107FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:15:40Antti Laine15:13
    108SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:16:00Yannick Jabas14:53
    109SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:18:17Jonas Palm15:08
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:18:36Janne Heikkinen14:00
    111FINIF Brahe (97)+1:18:41Tommy Haglund14:49
    112SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:19:52Lukas Meier12:40
    113LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:20:22Rolandas Backys13:11
    114FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:20:29Vesa Lahtinen13:09
    115CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:20:30Kosta Vitek13:23
    116SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:20:34kevin sthl13:44
    117FINLynx 2 (101)+1:21:30Aleksi Mattila13:37
    118NORTrollelg (68)+1:21:39Roar Skulbrstad14:06
    119FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:21:43Oleg Vokulov13:58
    120SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:21:48Viktor Janrik14:04
    121FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:22:09Markus Vainiomki14:33
    122LTUAzuolas (219)+1:22:48Viktoras Staisiunas13:16
    123SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+1:23:42Johan Ivarsson13:37
    124FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:23:45Eero Jalli14:18
    125FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:23:46Jari Lepo15:28
    126FINSK Uusi (196)+1:23:51Samuele Curzio13:10
    127FINRasTiimi (279)+1:25:01Matti Keskitalo12:58
    128SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:25:19Albert Askengren14:43
    129SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:25:38Jan Lager15:07
    130NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:26:27Andreas Magery12:26
    131FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:27:12Daniel Blomster15:20
    132SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:27:32Johan Nordberg12:53
    133FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:27:58Tommi Kuronen14:39
    134FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:28:01Heikki Istolahti14:31
    135FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:28:01Pasi Asikainen14:01
    136SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:28:11Martin Sklenar14:05
    137FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:28:43Mikko Sipil13:12
    138NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:28:57Elena Roos16:00
    139ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:29:10Tarvo Avaste14:37
    140FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:29:16Jussi Niilahti18:26
    141FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:30:04Aleksi Lammi14:09
    142FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:32:04Pekka Vesterinen13:23
    143FINRastivarsat (138)+1:32:41Harri Hytnen13:57
    144SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:33:06Andreas Calleberg13:37
    145FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:33:31Lauri Koivumki12:35
    146SWENykpings OK (51)+1:34:09Thomas Reibrom13:24
    147SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:34:54Waldemar Andersson14:52
    148FINPargas IF (245)+1:35:43Petter Rnnlf15:18
    149FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:35:48Ilkka Kohvakka14:43
    150FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:36:27Valtteri Rantala13:18
    151FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:36:56Lassi Virtanen13:16
    152SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:37:07Tom Campbell12:57
    153NORKonnerud IL (199)+1:37:22Kristian Kullerud15:04
    154SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:37:35Magnus Strand14:05
    155DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:38:01Tim Falck Weber15:14
    156SWEVxj OK (167)+1:38:23Karlsson Niklas15:14
    157FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:38:33Ville Nurmilaukas14:16
    158SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:39:18Joel Morgenthaler12:23
    159FINOK77 2 (236)+1:39:27Tomas Ray15:58
    160FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:39:27Miika Korppi14:48
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:39:30Konsta Sipilinen15:26
    162LATOZONS OK (168)+1:39:35Tanis Jamuzs12:44
    163FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:40:03Harri Tuliniemi15:36
    164LATOK Kapa (158)+1:40:16Janis Peilans13:33
    165NOREnga (163)+1:41:07John Tore Vik14:49
    166SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:42:15Petr Fodor12:38
    167FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:42:21Erno Pakkala14:12
    168FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:42:44Juha Kotaniemi15:07
    169SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:42:46Ivan Kuzmin18:22
    170NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:42:50Sverre Turter Sandvold14:32
    171FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:42:53Saku Ylijoki14:33
    172SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:42:55Samuel Svensson14:57
    173RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:43:44Kirill Gurlev13:32
    174FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:43:55Christian Holm16:38
    175FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:45:27Kaj Roine17:12
    176SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:45:36Noah Zbinden13:23
    177FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:45:59Marjo Liikanen16:04
    178SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:46:48Per Norlin17:28
    179FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:46:57Jussi-Pekka Kauppi13:53
    180NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:47:09Jon-Anders Bordal14:36
    181RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:47:20Aleksei Kulbachko12:47
    182FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:48:07Antti Alppi13:41
    183SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:48:23Stefan Aronsson15:13
    184NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:48:31Christer Jensen16:13
    185FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:48:37Mikko Lepist14:32
    186SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:48:57Leif Bader13:10
    187FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:49:50Jukka Vyrynen16:03
    188NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:49:55Sren Jonsson21:35
    189FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:50:32Sami Hmlist12:38
    190SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:50:37Albin Andersson14:38
    191SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:51:39Martin Holth Johannessen14:07
    192FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:51:48Jussi Virtanen20:28
    193FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:51:52Miikka Wigelius17:20
    194FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:52:11Jaakko Helve14:45
    195FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:52:54Lasse Lempainen15:30
    196ESTOK Vru (408)+1:53:18Lauri Phn19:22
    197NOROppsal IF (157)+1:53:31Knut Aasheim12:14
    198FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:53:45Oula Jrvensivu15:11
    199FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:54:16Mikko Kukkola15:56
    200FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:54:18Panu Heiska16:56
    All Next 200 >