jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 6,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)6:19:00Marcus Millegrd36:16
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+5Martin Hubmann35:44
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:54Jan Prochazka36:54
    4FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+3:54Edgars Bertuks37:58
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+6:44Anton stlin36:22
    6SWEOK Linne (14)+6:47Rassmus Andersson36:45
    7SWEJrla Orientering (7)+11:53Espen Hultgreen Weltzien38:57
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:03Valentin Novikov36:45
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+12:11Johan Lindberg40:36
    10FINKoovee (12)+12:15Michal Hubacek42:37
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+13:22Vetle Ruud Brten38:08
    12SWEOK Denseln (35)+15:02Olle Kalered36:41
    13NORLillomarka OL (19)+19:34Alasdair McLeod38:39
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+19:36Mihail Mamleev37:26
    15SWEOK Tisaren (24)+19:38Oskar Andrn41:23
    16FINMS Parma (56)+19:40Yury Tambasau40:04
    17NORIL Tyrving (28)+19:44Wojciech Kowalski40:21
    18SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+19:48Anton Sjkvist37:28
    19NORNTNUI (13)+23:08Eirik Kamstrup Hovind37:51
    20SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+23:09Eric Brjeskog42:09
    21NORHalden SK 2 (36)+23:11Markus Holter39:16
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+23:25Anton Kuukka39:33
    23FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+24:53Eero Inkeri40:34
    24NORFrol IL (50)+25:08Martin Vister40:48
    25SWEOK Ravinen (38)+25:15Assar Hellstrm41:34
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+25:16Tomas Dlabaja42:25
    27FINOK Trian (42)+26:03Tobias Henriksson38:02
    28SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:46Anders Holmberg36:50
    29DENOK Pan rhus (60)+26:47Rasmus Djurhuus39:27
    30FINLynx (33)+26:53Janne Mnkrl40:29
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+27:02Markku Elo38:50
    32SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+27:50Viktor Runnby45:26
    33SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+28:03Ludwig Ljungqvis44:46
    34SWEOK Orion (18)+31:01Erik Andersson40:25
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+31:46Timo Mhnen43:33
    36SWErla IF (10)+32:26Petter Eriksson42:37
    37NORFossum IF (46)+33:38Oskar Strmer44:48
    38SWETullinge SK (62)+34:20Johan Krrstrm43:20
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+36:20Max-Peter Bejmer41:10
    40FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+36:23Simo Martomaa41:01
    41SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+36:27Michael Refors41:11
    42NORVaregg IL (96)+36:29Petter Erichsen45:03
    43SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+38:33Mikael Eliasson41:23
    44FINKangasala SK (25)+39:47Samu Lehtola42:31
    45FINPellon Ponsi (43)+40:38Taneli Pantsar44:49
    46SWERehns BK (40)+40:41Anders Johansson49:34
    47FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+40:44Kristaps J. Jaudzems43:05
    48NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+41:12Stle Gjelsten53:14
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+42:06Bjrn Cederberg45:30
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+43:35Mate Kerenyi45:26
    51FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+43:38Lauri Lehtinen45:52
    52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+44:41Teemu Laasanen49:06
    53NORNydalens SK (44)+47:25Sverre W Kaas55:42
    54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+47:41Mattias Karlsson43:01
    55FINMS Parma 2 (106)+49:30Aaro Julkunen40:38
    56LTUIGTISA (29)+49:35Algirdas Bartkevicius42:31
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+50:34Liutauras Bilevicius44:11
    58SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+51:37Ivan Forsgren42:58
    59FINHiisirasti (34)+51:44Roope Koskinen40:44
    60FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+51:50Aleksi Karppinen43:05
    61FINEspoon Suunta (76)+51:52Lari Pernu44:00
    62NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+55:11Joe Woodley50:03
    63SWEIFK Ume (79)+56:42Jakob Odeblad49:22
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+56:55Severin Howald42:54
    65SWETby OK (81)+57:24Maciek Hewelt43:35
    66RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+57:35Ivan Potilitsin1:01:40
    67NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:00:00Leif Strmer43:23
    68NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:00:25Kjell Arild Karlsen49:46
    69SWEHestra IF (99)+1:00:52Conny Rantzow47:39
    70FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:01:40Victor Mansner40:53
    71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:01:45Anton Salmenkyl41:04
    72FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:01:55Petri Noponen43:54
    73FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:04:24Gianluca Salvioni47:06
    74NORRaumar Orientering (53)+1:05:19Stle Snstarudbrten55:08
    75FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:05:42Misa Tuomala45:52
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+1:05:44Andrin Grundler51:54
    77SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:05:45Joel Nilsson44:38
    78FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:06:49Samuli Schroderus47:14
    79NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:07:43Emil Jnsson44:46
    80SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:07:44Magnus Carstedt43:46
    81SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:08:43Erik Folkesson-Blom44:31
    82SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:09:02Sixten Walheim48:22
    83SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:09:38Alvaro Prieto50:10
    84SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:09:43Tommy Sderberg45:07
    85FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:09:56Markku Kaartinen46:30
    86NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:10:48Magnus Johansson43:43
    87RUSNord West (92)+1:10:55Aleksei Lahmanov45:04
    88SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:12:01Albin Axelsson48:01
    89SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:13:48Alvis Reinsons53:35
    90SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:13:59Clement F46:54
    91FINNavi (143)+1:14:52Jeremias Lipsanen47:21
    92FINIF Femman (185)+1:15:28Matias Lund48:39
    93SWEOK Kre (41)+1:16:39Radek Nozka42:03
    94SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:16:42Jan Panchartek47:42
    95FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:19:29Jussi Uitto46:55
    96SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:20:04Mikael Andersson45:23
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:20:10Aapo Laiho48:41
    98FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+1:20:12Miika Irtola56:31
    99SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:20:15Jesper Stenstrm48:23
    100SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:21:43Krzysztof Wolowczyk46:33
    101SWEGvle OK (52)+1:22:57Lasse Jansson54:39
    102SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:23:35Anton Sundgren46:38
    103FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:26:38Antti Laine51:47
    104SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:26:50Ross Smith54:36
    105SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:27:04Jonas Palm49:31
    106SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:28:44Lukas Meier47:08
    107FINLynx 2 (101)+1:29:06Aleksi Mattila46:49
    108FINSK Uusi (196)+1:30:06Samuele Curzio45:01
    109FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:30:25Vesa Lahtinen48:41
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:30:25Janne Heikkinen51:25
    111CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:30:30Kosta Vitek48:59
    112FINIF Brahe (97)+1:30:33Tommy Haglund52:17
    113FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:30:36Matthieu Barthelemy1:02:49
    114NORTrollelg (68)+1:30:37Roar Skulbrstad48:40
    115SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:30:41kevin sthl49:27
    116FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:30:45Oleg Vokulov48:36
    117NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:31:47Andreas Magery43:22
    118LTUAzuolas (219)+1:31:55Viktoras Staisiunas47:59
    119FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:33:01Jari Lepo50:19
    120SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:33:11Albert Askengren48:11
    121FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:33:43Markus Vainiomki51:43
    122FINRasTiimi (279)+1:33:52Matti Keskitalo47:25
    123SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:33:53Viktor Janrik51:45
    124FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:33:58Eero Jalli50:07
    125FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:34:36Mikko Sipil44:41
    126FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:36:25Tommi Kuronen48:42
    127LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:36:28Rolandas Backys54:53
    128FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:36:30Pasi Asikainen48:06
    129FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:36:57Heikki Istolahti49:03
    130SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:37:20Johan Nordberg48:17
    131FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:38:04Pekka Vesterinen44:59
    132FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:38:12Aleksi Lammi47:53
    133FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:38:54Daniel Blomster52:38
    134SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:39:06Martin Sklenar50:36
    135ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:40:32Tarvo Avaste51:35
    136SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:40:46Jan Lager55:51
    137FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:42:03Valtteri Rantala44:30
    138SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:42:28Tom Campbell43:54
    139NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:42:30Elena Roos55:09
    140FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:43:24Lassi Virtanen45:20
    141FINRastivarsat (138)+1:43:26Harri Hytnen50:18
    142FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:43:29Ilkka Kohvakka48:00
    143SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:44:32Andreas Calleberg50:39
    144SWENykpings OK (51)+1:44:45Thomas Reibrom49:36
    145SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:44:58Yannick Jabas1:09:27
    146LATOZONS OK (168)+1:46:30Tanis Jamuzs45:15
    147FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:47:10Ville Nurmilaukas48:29
    148SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:48:10Magnus Strand50:16
    149NORKonnerud IL (199)+1:48:15Kristian Kullerud51:33
    150FINPargas IF (245)+1:48:26Petter Rnnlf53:37
    151SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:48:37Waldemar Andersson54:11
    152FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:48:39Miika Korppi49:36
    153SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:48:49Petr Fodor44:48
    154LATOK Kapa (158)+1:48:55Janis Peilans47:48
    155SWEVxj OK (167)+1:49:00Karlsson Niklas51:27
    156FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:49:47Erno Pakkala47:14
    157NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:49:49Sverre Turter Sandvold47:07
    158SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+1:50:44Johan Ivarsson1:06:15
    159FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:51:07Harri Tuliniemi52:16
    160FINOK77 2 (236)+1:52:15Tomas Ray54:22
    161SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:53:15Samuel Svensson50:53
    162SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:53:19Leif Bader43:08
    163FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:53:22Sami Hmlist41:04
    164SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:53:25Noah Zbinden46:48
    165DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:53:44Tim Falck Weber56:33
    166RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:53:47Aleksei Kulbachko44:50
    167FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:53:51Lauri Koivumki58:31
    168FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:54:15Saku Ylijoki51:31
    169FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:54:26Jussi-Pekka Kauppi46:58
    170SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:54:48Ivan Kuzmin56:00
    171FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:55:01Juha Kotaniemi53:00
    172FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:55:50Marjo Liikanen51:31
    173FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:56:30Antti Alppi47:40
    174FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:56:33Konsta Sipilinen58:05
    175SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:58:44Joel Morgenthaler57:25
    176NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:59:50Jon-Anders Bordal52:53
    177RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:59:59Kirill Gurlev55:23
    178NOREnga (163)+2:00:15John Tore Vik59:33
    179SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:00:18Albin Andersson49:55
    180SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:00:24Stefan Aronsson52:50
    181NOROppsal IF (157)+2:00:39Knut Aasheim44:58
    182FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:00:46Mikko Lepist52:17
    183SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+2:01:37Martin Holth Johannessen49:41
    184FINTeme Ski Team (342)+2:01:42Jaakko Helve49:52
    185FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:01:44Jussi Virtanen56:00
    186SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:02:48Hkan Mattson51:26
    187FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:03:30Lasse Lempainen51:42
    188FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:03:37Mikko Kukkola50:53
    189FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:03:38Antti Nurminen49:01
    190NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:03:48Sren Jonsson1:01:04
    191FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:05:15Kaj Roine1:02:36
    192SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:05:46Per Norlin1:02:02
    193FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+2:06:50Panu Heiska55:04
    194FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:06:52Teemu Ternola52:28
    195FINMaarian Mahti (273)+2:07:35Miikka Wigelius58:39
    196FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+2:08:03Oula Jrvensivu55:05
    197ESTOK Vru (408)+2:08:12Lauri Phn59:52
    198FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:09:21Matti Yliluikki47:38
    199FINIF Femman 2 (497)+2:09:44Christian Holm1:08:03
    200FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+2:10:11Jukka Vertainen53:00
    All Next 200 >