All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kristiansand OK (9) | 8:07:27 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:15:31 | ||
2 | Halden SK (4) | +1:30 | Magne Dähli | 1:17:44 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:39 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:15:57 | ||
4 | OK Linne (14) | +9:07 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:19:22 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +11:17 | William Lind | 1:20:23 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +13:12 | Scott Fraser | 1:26:42 | ||
7 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +15:29 | Vojtech Kral | 1:19:13 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +15:31 | Leonid Novikov | 1:19:27 | ||
9 | Koovee (12) | +15:43 | Timo Sild | 1:18:31 | ||
10 | OK Denseln (35) | +16:40 | Lucas Basset | 1:18:15 | ||
11 | Järla Orientering (7) | +16:46 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 1:20:40 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +21:02 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:23:30 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +22:08 | Emil Svensk | 1:15:45 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (28) | +22:53 | Torgeir Nörbech | 1:18:46 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +23:11 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:15:52 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +25:41 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:17:00 | ||
17 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +25:49 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:21:41 | ||
18 | MS Parma (56) | +25:50 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:21:11 | ||
19 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +26:07 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:21:27 | ||
20 | OK Tisaren (24) | +26:46 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:20:19 | ||
21 | OLV Baselland (48) | +27:25 | Fabian Hertner | 1:16:41 | ||
22 | OK Trian (42) | +30:20 | Otto Simosas | 1:20:40 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +30:32 | Florian Howald | 1:20:45 | ||
24 | OK Ravinen (38) | +31:35 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:17:22 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +31:40 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:19:29 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +31:50 | Vili Niemi | 1:21:22 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +33:01 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:21:04 | ||
28 | Frol IL (50) | +33:15 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:18:28 | ||
29 | NTNUI (13) | +33:24 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:24:06 | ||
30 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +33:44 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:26:21 | ||
31 | Lynx (33) | +36:10 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:24:19 | ||
32 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +37:25 | Sören Bobach | 1:24:43 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +43:36 | Topi Raitanen | 1:23:24 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +44:51 | Johan Runesson | 1:18:40 | ||
35 | Ärla IF (10) | +44:56 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:23:21 | ||
36 | Fossum IF (46) | +46:37 | Borger Melsom | 1:26:42 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +46:40 | Raffael Huber | 1:27:19 | ||
38 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +46:48 | Erik Andersson | 1:25:19 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +49:47 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:27:52 | ||
40 | OK Orion (18) | +50:05 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:33:41 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +53:57 | Davis Dislers | 1:34:35 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +54:03 | Gleb Tikhonov | 1:22:48 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +54:29 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:26:30 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (25) | +56:03 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:28:59 | ||
45 | Nydalens SK (44) | +1:00:27 | Håvard Haga | 1:25:46 | ||
46 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +1:00:46 | Christian Böen | 1:28:04 | ||
47 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +1:00:57 | Denys Scherbakov | 1:30:37 | ||
48 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +1:01:02 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:28:15 | ||
49 | Tullinge SK (62) | +1:01:58 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:40:14 | ||
50 | IGTISA (29) | +1:02:52 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:21:04 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +1:03:35 | Niklas Serrander | 1:27:30 | ||
52 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +1:05:53 | Matjaz Stanfel | 1:27:04 | ||
53 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +1:07:37 | Mate Baumholczher | 1:26:41 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +1:08:16 | Artem Popov | 1:26:49 | ||
55 | Hiisirasti (34) | +1:08:32 | Roman Efimov | 1:27:12 | ||
56 | Varegg IL (96) | +1:08:59 | Fabian Wennerberg | 1:38:44 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +1:13:40 | Erik Lind | 1:32:43 | ||
58 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +1:13:45 | Ross Morrison | 1:35:20 | ||
59 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +1:13:48 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:36:41 | ||
60 | Rehns BK (40) | +1:13:58 | Andrey Baryshnikov | 1:42:29 | ||
61 | Täby OK (81) | +1:18:13 | Daniel Hajek | 1:32:04 | ||
62 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +1:18:20 | Filip Brunell | 1:30:05 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +1:18:34 | Anssi Huostila | 1:32:41 | ||
64 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +1:18:40 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:36:23 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +1:18:41 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:30:02 | ||
66 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +1:18:55 | Magnus Persson | 1:36:15 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:21:54 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 1:24:27 | ||
68 | IFK Umeå (79) | +1:22:55 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:35:17 | ||
69 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +1:23:07 | Love Sintring | 1:30:29 | ||
70 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +1:24:07 | Håvard Irgens | 1:34:39 | ||
71 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +1:24:09 | Felix Späth | 1:34:56 | ||
72 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:24:21 | Marek Minar | 1:26:51 | ||
73 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +1:24:37 | Juste Raimbolt | 1:30:54 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +1:26:32 | Marko Tölli | 1:31:48 | ||
75 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:26:46 | Risto Haikonen | 1:34:23 | ||
76 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +1:27:19 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:36:12 | ||
77 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:31:55 | Will Crithley | 1:37:09 | ||
78 | Hestra IF (99) | +1:32:20 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:41:29 | ||
79 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +1:34:16 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:33:15 | ||
80 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:37:52 | Martin Jansson | 1:36:39 | ||
81 | Nord West (92) | +1:37:57 | Dmitriy Zhituhin | 1:36:40 | ||
82 | Navi (143) | +1:38:16 | Corentin Roux | 1:32:03 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:41:45 | Niko Nissinen | 1:42:22 | ||
84 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:45:06 | Igor Popov | 1:55:51 | ||
85 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:45:17 | Anders Johansson | 1:38:55 | ||
86 | Attunda OK (176) | +1:45:44 | Simon Martelius | 1:43:38 | ||
87 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:47:52 | Markus Lang | 1:34:56 | ||
88 | IF Femman (185) | +1:49:58 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:44:16 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +1:50:00 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:46:23 | ||
90 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:50:04 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:33:33 | ||
91 | OK Södertörn (142) | +1:50:21 | John Svanberg | 1:44:27 | ||
92 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:52:07 | Adam Granstedt | 1:40:06 | ||
93 | Trollelg (68) | +1:52:27 | Jan Schmid | 1:31:33 | ||
94 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:52:38 | Oscar Vångell | 1:38:00 | ||
95 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:52:48 | Robin Pousette | 1:40:16 | ||
96 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:52:53 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:33:34 | ||
97 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:55:47 | Ilya Belianka | 1:38:06 | ||
98 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:57:30 | Anders Boström | 1:36:51 | ||
99 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:57:33 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:35:30 | ||
100 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:57:37 | Tomas Kubelka | 1:42:12 | ||
101 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:57:51 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:39:07 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:57:54 | Eevert Toivonen | 1:35:30 | ||
103 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:58:35 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:55:07 | ||
104 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:58:50 | Viktor Wassen | 1:40:21 | ||
105 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +2:00:12 | Severin Denzler | 1:37:59 | ||
106 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +2:00:23 | Henrik Upsal | 1:52:13 | ||
107 | Azuolas (219) | +2:00:33 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:38:08 | ||
108 | Lynx 2 (101) | +2:01:37 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:39:34 | ||
109 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +2:02:10 | Aaro Aho | 1:37:01 | ||
110 | SK Uusi (196) | +2:02:13 | Tomas Hendrickx | 1:42:31 | ||
111 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +2:06:38 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:54:01 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +2:06:58 | Harri Räty | 1:46:40 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +2:06:59 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:37:50 | ||
114 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +2:07:24 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:38:29 | ||
115 | OK Tyr (298) | +2:07:55 | Andreas Uller | 1:32:51 | ||
116 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +2:07:58 | Nik Rey | 1:32:30 | ||
117 | IF Brahe (97) | +2:08:00 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:40:46 | ||
118 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +2:08:33 | Robin Salen | 1:39:36 | ||
119 | French coaches Co (548) | +2:08:38 | Philippe Benacek | 1:47:35 | ||
120 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +2:08:40 | Arto Fränti | 1:36:49 | ||
121 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +2:08:43 | Jeremy Genar | 1:36:10 | ||
122 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +2:08:50 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:41:49 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +2:08:53 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:42:06 | ||
124 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +2:08:56 | Guy Sabo | 1:40:17 | ||
125 | OK Raseborg (128) | +2:09:48 | Andreas Selenius | 1:40:56 | ||
126 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +2:11:32 | Modestas Bacys | 1:42:49 | ||
127 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +2:11:36 | Ville Siven | 1:39:56 | ||
128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +2:11:39 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:35:03 | ||
129 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +2:11:39 | Iurii Agafontcev | 1:33:46 | ||
130 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +2:12:56 | Marek Nomm | 1:34:51 | ||
131 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +2:13:09 | August Mollen | 1:58:17 | ||
132 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +2:13:29 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:41:36 | ||
133 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +2:16:00 | Linus Larsson | 1:36:16 | ||
134 | RasTiimi (279) | +2:16:43 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:47:59 | ||
135 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +2:16:48 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 1:53:17 | ||
136 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +2:17:53 | Miika Laine | 1:40:42 | ||
137 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +2:19:27 | Alexander Hansen | 1:39:43 | ||
138 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +2:20:15 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:39:13 | ||
139 | OZONS OK (168) | +2:20:57 | Pauls Platais | 1:46:13 | ||
140 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +2:21:07 | Jesper Nilsson | 1:40:04 | ||
141 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +2:21:16 | Charlie Stolt | 1:45:44 | ||
142 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +2:21:21 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:39:17 | ||
143 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +2:21:25 | Niklaus Hägler | 1:41:57 | ||
144 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +2:21:50 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:37:21 | ||
145 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +2:23:33 | Eva Jurenikova | 1:43:53 | ||
146 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +2:24:06 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:39:46 | ||
147 | Konnerud IL (199) | +2:24:09 | Anders Juveli | 1:38:52 | ||
148 | OLG Basel (1003) | +2:24:11 | Lukas Lombriser | 1:43:56 | ||
149 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +2:24:44 | Kade Kaderavek | 2:03:46 | ||
150 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +2:26:10 | Harald Kalager | 1:44:22 | ||
151 | Rastivarsat (138) | +2:26:25 | Ville Tuomala | 1:49:06 | ||
152 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +2:26:28 | Timo Hongell | 1:42:19 | ||
153 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +2:26:36 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:50:54 | ||
154 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +2:27:38 | Ueli Werren | 1:38:06 | ||
155 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +2:28:41 | Janis Ozolins | 1:44:38 | ||
156 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +2:30:03 | Sakari Hyvönen | 1:47:17 | ||
157 | OK Landehof (277) | +2:30:14 | Erik Råberg | 1:46:31 | ||
158 | Enga (163) | +2:30:31 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 1:35:54 | ||
159 | Oppsal IF (157) | +2:31:32 | Erik Persson | 1:39:32 | ||
160 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +2:31:38 | Raul Ferra | 1:38:36 | ||
161 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +2:34:26 | Lauri Tolkki | 2:08:01 | ||
162 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +2:36:08 | Yasar Ismet Demiröz | 1:38:50 | ||
163 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:36:32 | Alexandr Raikov | 1:35:35 | ||
164 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +2:36:37 | Sergei Glebov | 1:49:59 | ||
165 | OK77 2 (236) | +2:36:46 | Mikael Donner | 1:42:12 | ||
166 | Gotlands OF (173) | +2:36:52 | Mattias Westfält | 1:41:05 | ||
167 | Halmstad OK (232) | +2:36:58 | Håkan Andersson | 1:58:51 | ||
168 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +2:37:05 | Herkko Plit | 1:47:30 | ||
169 | Pargas IF (245) | +2:37:27 | Max Lauren | 1:51:53 | ||
170 | Nord West 2 (280) | +2:38:31 | Vitalii Fedorov | 1:41:42 | ||
171 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +2:38:32 | Erik Fabritius | 1:39:17 | ||
172 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +2:39:27 | Robin Larsson | 2:34:40 | ||
173 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:39:35 | Dmitry Maslouski | 1:37:09 | ||
174 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +2:39:58 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 1:47:32 | ||
175 | OK Kapa (158) | +2:40:10 | Reinis Putnins | 2:00:25 | ||
176 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +2:40:23 | Kauko Heinikoski | 1:48:06 | ||
177 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +2:42:38 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:46:51 | ||
178 | Copenhagen O (112) | +2:43:42 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 1:44:18 | ||
179 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +2:43:44 | Thomas Ljung | 1:58:05 | ||
180 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +2:44:14 | Richard Robinson | 1:32:35 | ||
181 | Växjö OK (167) | +2:44:23 | Andreasson Johan | 2:03:18 | ||
182 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +2:44:34 | Stuart Fell | 1:49:15 | ||
183 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +2:44:43 | Baptiste Girard | 1:47:57 | ||
184 | Skogslöparna (203) | +2:44:56 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:31:37 | ||
185 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +2:45:00 | Miika Vennelä | 1:45:03 | ||
186 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +2:46:37 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:48:03 | ||
187 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +2:49:48 | Vili Valjakka | 1:56:42 | ||
188 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +2:51:33 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:46:44 | ||
189 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +2:52:04 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:52:25 | ||
190 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +2:53:44 | Denis Monich | 1:46:00 | ||
191 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +2:54:03 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:44:22 | ||
192 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +2:54:07 | Rauno Hakala | 1:52:53 | ||
193 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +2:54:17 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 2:07:14 | ||
194 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +2:58:53 | Terho Taarna | 2:01:41 | ||
195 | OK Roslagen (256) | +2:59:08 | Pål Jansson | 2:00:11 | ||
196 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +2:59:15 | Sondre R Bråten | 1:56:12 | ||
197 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +3:00:12 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:52:20 | ||
198 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +3:01:39 | Johan Sandström | 1:49:55 | ||
199 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +3:01:47 | Leon Spiller | 2:06:34 | ||
200 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +3:02:12 | Håkon Ingvaldsen | 1:49:04 |
All | Next 200 > |