< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +6:47:41 | Matti Laukka | 2:27:19 | ||
1002 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +6:47:49 | Joonas Pitkänen | 2:40:16 | ||
1003 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +6:47:52 | Jukka Sakki | 2:08:06 | ||
1004 | OLG Cordoba 3 (1441) | +6:48:38 | Michael Gaertner | 2:15:14 | ||
1005 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +6:48:47 | Kjell Maroni | 2:13:16 | ||
1006 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +6:48:54 | Juhani Hakomäki | 2:28:39 | ||
1007 | OK West 2 (1501) | +6:49:06 | Toomas Tammer | 2:11:41 | ||
1008 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +6:49:19 | Juha Kauppi | 2:08:08 | ||
1009 | Mattersoft (1212) | +6:49:20 | Sami Naatula | 1:55:46 | ||
1010 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +6:49:42 | Santeri Paajanen | 2:21:13 | ||
1011 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +6:49:44 | Pauli Rautanen | 2:05:48 | ||
1012 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +6:49:48 | Jaakko Laasio | 2:27:14 | ||
1013 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +6:49:53 | Rauno Ojala | 2:40:18 | ||
1014 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +6:49:55 | Aleksandrs Tambovcevs | 2:32:47 | ||
1015 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +6:49:57 | Jarmo Hemminki | 1:57:47 | ||
1016 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +6:50:36 | Yrjö Lundell | 2:09:44 | ||
1017 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +6:50:41 | Mikko Hautala | 1:55:49 | ||
1018 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +6:50:55 | Kimmo Arovirta | 2:07:19 | ||
1019 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +6:51:05 | Sven Backlund | 1:50:18 | ||
1020 | OK77 5 (1027) | +6:51:10 | Jouni Junkkaala | 2:46:38 | ||
1021 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (804) | +6:51:36 | Tauno Lemettinen | 2:09:42 | ||
1022 | Veikkaus (1112) | +6:51:51 | Marko Virtanen | 2:13:39 | ||
1023 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +6:52:51 | Tuukka Kosola | 2:27:11 | ||
1024 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +6:53:01 | Erkki Peltonen | 2:24:39 | ||
1025 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170) | +6:53:13 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 2:25:57 | ||
1026 | Rastivarsat 7 (1362) | +6:53:17 | Pekka Jäppinen | 2:56:42 | ||
1027 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (927) | +6:54:00 | Petri Hämäläinen | 2:09:58 | ||
1028 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +6:54:23 | Simo Värtö | 2:29:48 | ||
1029 | SK Samperi (903) | +6:54:35 | Hanna Hovila | 2:43:28 | ||
1030 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +6:54:38 | Martti Lehtonen | 2:13:29 | ||
1031 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +6:55:24 | Klaus Kuusi | 2:14:29 | ||
1032 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +6:55:52 | Toni Pohjatalo | 2:03:55 | ||
1033 | Lyyti (1736) | +6:56:01 | Joel Tommila | 2:06:38 | ||
1034 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (681) | +6:56:36 | Vincent Froelicher | 2:04:57 | ||
1035 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +6:57:28 | Jussi Kosenius | 2:44:51 | ||
1036 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +6:58:15 | Antti Patjas | 1:54:30 | ||
1037 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1093) | +6:58:17 | Jussi Pietinalho | 2:30:33 | ||
1038 | Köntit (1019) | +6:59:02 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:50:10 | ||
1039 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +6:59:08 | Esa Anttila | 2:17:39 | ||
1040 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +6:59:23 | Markus Autio | 2:14:45 | ||
1041 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +6:59:34 | Thord Salenbäck | 2:11:27 | ||
1042 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +6:59:39 | Timo Rauhansalo | 2:22:18 | ||
1043 | Wärtsilä (799) | +7:00:07 | Teemu Toivonen | 2:32:56 | ||
1044 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1380) | +7:00:07 | Antti Muilu | 2:09:51 | ||
1045 | SPYMS (1083) | +7:00:17 | Timo Jumppanen | 2:37:02 | ||
1046 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +7:00:41 | Kim Hellström | 2:32:12 | ||
1047 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (886) | +7:00:47 | Hannu Haimi | 2:53:52 | ||
1048 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +7:00:53 | Tapio Niemi | 2:46:06 | ||
1049 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (696) | +7:01:21 | Jouko Hanhela | 2:11:48 | ||
1050 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +7:01:43 | Jurgen Nowak | 2:17:47 | ||
1051 | RaNcat ladyt (1549) | +7:02:21 | Minttu Toivanen | 2:26:27 | ||
1052 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963) | +7:02:33 | Liinu Nummela | 2:14:03 | ||
1053 | TYTSU (1746) | +7:02:34 | Jenni Mikkola | 2:07:01 | ||
1054 | Mona OK (567) | +7:03:05 | Girts Ziliskis | 2:02:11 | ||
1055 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +7:03:10 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 2:09:26 | ||
1056 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (988) | +7:03:30 | Mikael Suvanto | 2:04:47 | ||
1057 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (834) | +7:03:33 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:46:46 | ||
1058 | HappyOrNot (1126) | +7:04:18 | Mikko Panula | 2:44:57 | ||
1059 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +7:05:06 | Lauri Laine | 2:38:13 | ||
1060 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1324) | +7:05:08 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 2:50:44 | ||
1061 | Lets get LOST (1656) | +7:05:19 | Andreas Hatakka | 2:25:36 | ||
1062 | Jukolatiimi (1400) | +7:05:22 | Aleksi Valavuori | 3:12:22 | ||
1063 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1218) | +7:05:46 | Martti Luotonen | 2:33:50 | ||
1064 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +7:06:01 | Sami Kahra | 2:56:34 | ||
1065 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +7:06:04 | Jari Hujala | 2:23:23 | ||
1066 | ATQsi (1217) | +7:06:10 | Pasi Heikkinen | 1:57:30 | ||
1067 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +7:06:24 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 2:12:13 | ||
1068 | Musta Neliö (1514) | +7:06:26 | Toni Seppälä | 2:00:00 | ||
1069 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +7:06:49 | Marcus Lahtinen | 2:40:13 | ||
1070 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +7:07:15 | Juha Niemenmaa | 2:07:14 | ||
1071 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436) | +7:07:34 | Matti Immonen | 2:34:51 | ||
1072 | KTTO (1178) | +7:07:51 | Adam Saada | 2:44:19 | ||
1073 | Kimito SF (1059) | +7:07:52 | Ringo Oja | 2:26:46 | ||
1074 | Palo-88 (1023) | +7:07:53 | Pekka Ahto | 2:25:07 | ||
1075 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (614) | +7:08:01 | Sami Repo | 2:15:09 | ||
1076 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1206) | +7:08:09 | Janne Waulu | 2:13:55 | ||
1077 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +7:09:01 | Igors Timofeicuks | 2:24:07 | ||
1078 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1138) | +7:09:04 | Sami Nöjd | 2:25:48 | ||
1079 | Ilves-teatteri (991) | +7:09:21 | Petri Ilola | 2:25:00 | ||
1080 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1460) | +7:09:32 | Martin Burkhard | 2:27:02 | ||
1081 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +7:09:56 | Teuvo Holappa | 2:04:41 | ||
1082 | TP Industrials (1727) | +7:10:00 | Teemu Piesanen | 2:34:57 | ||
1083 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +7:10:19 | Teuvo Maunula | 2:27:57 | ||
1084 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +7:10:36 | Reshnha Janis | 2:13:18 | ||
1085 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +7:10:58 | Tuomas Nupponen | 2:10:55 | ||
1086 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +7:11:00 | Esa Joensuu | 3:04:46 | ||
1087 | Team Tommila (1053) | +7:11:43 | Arvi Tommila | 2:44:09 | ||
1088 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +7:12:30 | Heikki Lukkari | 2:05:11 | ||
1089 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +7:12:52 | Antti Erämo | 2:41:53 | ||
1090 | TosiPahaRasti (1087) | +7:13:01 | Risto Nousiainen | 1:55:20 | ||
1091 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1465) | +7:13:20 | Mikko Heino | 1:56:09 | ||
1092 | Sports by LUT (879) | +7:13:29 | Vesa Tanskanen | 2:26:06 | ||
1093 | Futurice (1237) | +7:13:39 | Petri Nikkanen | 2:00:57 | ||
1094 | Helminiemen helmet (1234) | +7:13:47 | Janne Haukipuro | 2:11:08 | ||
1095 | Navi 7 (1070) | +7:14:02 | Tuomo Torniainen | 2:11:39 | ||
1096 | Team Best Caravan (1050) | +7:14:25 | Sami Seppänen | 2:00:34 | ||
1097 | The Elvis Challenge (1766) | +7:14:25 | Johannes Päivärinta | 2:28:04 | ||
1098 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1429) | +7:14:58 | Harri Saxlund | 2:22:48 | ||
1099 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +7:15:10 | Miika Ristimäki | 2:22:44 | ||
1100 | Koukut (906) | +7:16:41 | Pekka Päivärinta | 3:28:23 | ||
1101 | VirNuMiToVi (1516) | +7:16:42 | Lasse Punttila | 2:46:14 | ||
1102 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1397) | +7:16:52 | Teemu Tankka | 2:22:30 | ||
1103 | Taxi Team (742) | +7:16:59 | Antti Metsä | 1:54:26 | ||
1104 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +7:17:18 | Heimo Lahti | 2:44:02 | ||
1105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131) | +7:17:36 | David Farkas | 2:11:24 | ||
1106 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781) | +7:17:54 | Veikko Maijala | 2:43:47 | ||
1107 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028) | +7:18:02 | Petri Leskinen | 2:06:48 | ||
1108 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +7:18:09 | Tuukka Karjalainen | 2:18:41 | ||
1109 | Maasillat (977) | +7:18:25 | Timo Maasilta | 3:04:41 | ||
1110 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +7:18:32 | Juha Käkönen | 2:59:54 | ||
1111 | OK77 7 (1114) | +7:19:05 | Sami Suckcharoen | 2:20:21 | ||
1112 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +7:19:37 | Antti Vehkala | 2:29:40 | ||
1113 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (973) | +7:19:38 | Timo Rapakko | 2:26:59 | ||
1114 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (828) | +7:19:51 | Juha Rouhiainen | 2:18:56 | ||
1115 | Turun NMKY 2 (972) | +7:19:56 | Olli Visuri | 2:23:37 | ||
1116 | OK77 8 (1464) | +7:20:34 | Karl Nilsson | 2:10:29 | ||
1117 | Rakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537) | +7:21:01 | Kalle Vainikka | 2:42:27 | ||
1118 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +7:22:38 | Peter Parmalainen | 2:25:17 | ||
1119 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (822) | +7:23:03 | Jani Nivala | 2:11:54 | ||
1120 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (1425) | +7:23:08 | Riitta Ynnilä | 2:26:18 | ||
1121 | MacGregor (808) | +7:23:09 | Pasi Hokkanen | 2:22:34 | ||
1122 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +7:23:32 | Henrik Hellborg | 2:46:20 | ||
1123 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1017) | +7:24:09 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 2:29:42 | ||
1124 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +7:24:12 | Onni Koski | 2:34:08 | ||
1125 | Hönöt SK (812) | +7:24:30 | Jani Valtari | 2:44:34 | ||
1126 | Sito (873) | +7:24:45 | Laura Järvinen | 2:48:31 | ||
1127 | Auran Vannas (1025) | +7:24:59 | Pauli Syrjälä | 1:59:17 | ||
1128 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (818) | +7:25:05 | Raimo Uusitalo | 2:52:47 | ||
1129 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888) | +7:25:21 | Marko Malinen | 3:37:17 | ||
1130 | Rastihaukat 3 (1459) | +7:25:35 | Ilkka Maulavirta | 2:06:51 | ||
1131 | SCA Finland (851) | +7:25:51 | Ossi Ikonen | 3:30:23 | ||
1132 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +7:26:05 | Ari Ranki | 2:34:16 | ||
1133 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (831) | +7:26:11 | Teemu Paalanen | 2:15:37 | ||
1134 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242) | +7:26:31 | Ossi Karvonen | 2:21:20 | ||
1135 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +7:26:34 | Mikko Seppä | 2:24:19 | ||
1136 | Onninen (1575) | +7:27:01 | Vesa Mäkelä | 2:03:33 | ||
1137 | Kelpo Maisterit (1246) | +7:27:48 | Markku Olli | 2:14:35 | ||
1138 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1080) | +7:28:09 | Ilkka Vuorensyrjä | 2:44:37 | ||
1139 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +7:28:23 | Seppo Repo | 2:59:51 | ||
1140 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +7:28:30 | Topias Siren | 2:23:53 | ||
1141 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1004) | +7:28:54 | Kari Mastokangas | 2:27:14 | ||
1142 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1773) | +7:29:49 | Jarmo Asell | 1:56:11 | ||
1143 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +7:29:52 | Timo Saarinen | 2:24:00 | ||
1144 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +7:30:03 | Mörsky Aarne Aki | 3:05:19 | ||
1145 | Raula Team (1659) | +7:30:47 | Matti Raula | 2:09:08 | ||
1146 | Kanin tahti (957) | +7:31:14 | Jari Korhonen | 3:04:13 | ||
1147 | Lahden Kaleva (810) | +7:31:15 | Joel Siikanen | 2:45:43 | ||
1148 | UPM Silvesta (1696) | +7:31:41 | Jari Järvnen | 2:28:54 | ||
1149 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +7:32:09 | Heikki Juuvinmaa | 3:04:55 | ||
1150 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920) | +7:33:15 | Jukka Rannisto | 2:08:09 | ||
1151 | Ramboll Finland (1176) | +7:33:46 | Kaisa Havola | 2:48:57 | ||
1152 | IF Femman 4 (1434) | +7:34:07 | Anders Rönngård | 2:52:53 | ||
1153 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +7:34:11 | Sampsa Eloranta | 2:38:10 | ||
1154 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1607) | +7:34:14 | Lauri Jylänki | 2:44:01 | ||
1155 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (926) | +7:34:25 | Aimo Kuoppala | 2:24:00 | ||
1156 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +7:34:33 | Marko Koivikko | 2:56:49 | ||
1157 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +7:35:16 | Heikki Piisi | 2:28:13 | ||
1158 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1479) | +7:35:18 | Urho Sivonen | 2:25:27 | ||
1159 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1576) | +7:35:34 | Mats Nurmio | 2:03:54 | ||
1160 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +7:35:43 | Hanna Myllynen | 3:09:55 | ||
1161 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (902) | +7:37:08 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 2:05:08 | ||
1162 | Tamrock (1298) | +7:37:24 | Jukka Viitanen | 2:23:37 | ||
1163 | IK Auseklis 3 (1086) | +7:37:35 | Arnis Klavins | 2:04:40 | ||
1164 | Real Seeniors (1694) | +7:38:15 | Juha Sjöholm | 2:55:16 | ||
1165 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1386) | +7:38:25 | Kai Raikunen | 2:32:28 | ||
1166 | Metos (947) | +7:39:14 | Juho Mäyry | 2:06:55 | ||
1167 | Päässä Viiraa (1194) | +7:39:21 | Ari Valtaoja | 2:04:31 | ||
1168 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1175) | +7:41:51 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 2:26:45 | ||
1169 | Stormin Teräs (1088) | +7:41:56 | Perttu Liukkonen | 2:24:07 | ||
1170 | OP-Kaukohalu (900) | +7:42:01 | Simo Kiviruusu | 2:34:31 | ||
1171 | London Lords (1220) | +7:44:57 | Dmitry Ushakov | 2:09:22 | ||
1172 | Rasti K18 (1603) | +7:45:18 | Asko Juvonen | 2:23:25 | ||
1173 | Rejlers (1158) | +7:45:26 | Pekka Martikainen | 2:27:50 | ||
1174 | Kuoreveden Kärki (443) | +7:45:47 | Jani Leppä | 2:35:26 | ||
1175 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +7:46:45 | Seppo Varmavuo | 2:52:41 | ||
1176 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +7:46:53 | Marko Siironen | 2:38:40 | ||
1177 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (907) | +7:47:27 | Kristian Forsman | 2:29:23 | ||
1178 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1164) | +7:47:48 | Vilho Pihko | 3:21:19 | ||
1179 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +7:49:45 | Jari Laukkanen | 3:44:09 | ||
1180 | vATE kings (1068) | +7:50:09 | Pilvi Härkönen | 2:12:07 | ||
1181 | INUS (1762) | +7:50:18 | Juri Kuokkanen | 2:19:05 | ||
1182 | Rastihaukat 2 (1119) | +7:50:29 | Kimmo Tikka | 2:32:50 | ||
1183 | salparasti (874) | +7:50:31 | Petteri Haapamäki | 3:17:12 | ||
1184 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1221) | +7:51:09 | Andrey Stasenko | 2:36:28 | ||
1185 | OK Terjärv 2 (985) | +7:51:22 | Robin Nyman | 2:49:20 | ||
1186 | Turun Yliopisto (966) | +7:51:22 | Tapio Kaattari | 2:25:37 | ||
1187 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +7:52:01 | Sami Jokinen | 2:56:54 | ||
1188 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207) | +7:52:12 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 2:57:01 | ||
1189 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +7:52:33 | Jarkko Uitto | 3:25:20 | ||
1190 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +7:52:42 | Andrea Bartelloni | 2:11:17 | ||
1191 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +7:52:52 | Lasse Kaikkonen | 2:27:37 | ||
1192 | Olvastin Tana (1102) | +7:53:10 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 2:49:39 | ||
1193 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709) | +7:53:38 | Joona Ruissalo | 2:15:14 | ||
1194 | Team Kesko (1351) | +7:53:45 | Keijo Ollikainen | 2:46:50 | ||
1195 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1552) | +7:54:15 | Vesa Mäkinen | 2:23:01 | ||
1196 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +7:54:18 | Antti Mustonen | 2:45:18 | ||
1197 | Botnia bruuda (1729) | +7:54:21 | Kati Nynäs | 2:45:04 | ||
1198 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1250) | +7:54:38 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:43:31 | ||
1199 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +7:55:12 | Paul OSullivan-Hourihan | 2:54:01 | ||
1200 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +7:56:08 | Alexandez Zavialov | 2:10:58 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |