All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (4) | 7:02:20 | Magne Dähli | 11:07 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +11 | Daniel Hubmann | 10:36 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +2:47 | Scott Fraser | 11:11 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:19 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 10:31 | ||
5 | OK Linne (14) | +5:25 | Oskar Sjöberg | 10:33 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +6:53 | William Lind | 10:53 | ||
7 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +11:56 | Vojtech Kral | 10:33 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +12:45 | Leonid Novikov | 11:35 | ||
9 | Järla Orientering (7) | +13:25 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 12:12 | ||
10 | Koovee (12) | +13:35 | Timo Sild | 11:17 | ||
11 | OK Denseln (35) | +14:17 | Lucas Basset | 10:46 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +16:29 | Eskil Kinneberg | 13:51 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (28) | +20:27 | Torgeir Nörbech | 11:14 | ||
14 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +20:29 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 11:15 | ||
15 | MS Parma (56) | +21:48 | Sami Hämäläinen | 12:02 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +21:49 | Mikko Knuuttila | 12:02 | ||
17 | OK Tisaren (24) | +22:13 | Matthias Kyburz | 10:40 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +22:15 | Emil Svensk | 10:45 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +23:06 | Jonas Leandersson | 10:41 | ||
20 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +24:27 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 11:57 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +24:32 | Filip Dahlgren | 10:45 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +25:46 | Florian Howald | 10:53 | ||
23 | NTNUI (13) | +25:51 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 11:27 | ||
24 | OK Trian (42) | +26:43 | Otto Simosas | 11:57 | ||
25 | OLV Baselland (48) | +26:54 | Fabian Hertner | 11:03 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +27:23 | Vili Niemi | 11:49 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +28:28 | Petteri Muukkonen | 11:11 | ||
28 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +28:30 | Sören Bobach | 10:42 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +28:33 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 11:30 | ||
30 | Lynx (33) | +28:38 | Aapo Leskinen | 11:40 | ||
31 | OK Ravinen (38) | +30:06 | Ruslan Glebov | 10:46 | ||
32 | Frol IL (50) | +31:02 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 11:09 | ||
33 | OK Orion (18) | +34:00 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 12:29 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +36:27 | Topi Raitanen | 11:10 | ||
35 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +36:34 | Raffael Huber | 12:07 | ||
36 | Fossum IF (46) | +36:39 | Borger Melsom | 11:38 | ||
37 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +37:53 | Davis Dislers | 13:25 | ||
38 | Ärla IF (10) | +39:25 | Rudolfs Zernis | 12:44 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +39:31 | Lauri Nenonen | 12:29 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +39:50 | Erik Andersson | 13:14 | ||
41 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +44:26 | Johan Runesson | 13:08 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK (25) | +44:41 | Tuomo Istolahti | 12:31 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +45:49 | Niclas Jonasson | 12:44 | ||
44 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +47:48 | Gleb Tikhonov | 11:26 | ||
45 | Varegg IL (96) | +49:11 | Fabian Wennerberg | 13:50 | ||
46 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +49:44 | Christian Böen | 11:56 | ||
47 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +50:14 | Denys Scherbakov | 14:48 | ||
48 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +50:26 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 12:32 | ||
49 | Rehns BK (40) | +51:27 | Andrey Baryshnikov | 14:52 | ||
50 | Nydalens SK (44) | +51:58 | Håvard Haga | 12:10 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +54:18 | Niklas Serrander | 13:07 | ||
52 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +55:46 | Matjaz Stanfel | 11:51 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +56:29 | Ross Morrison | 12:58 | ||
54 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +57:35 | Mate Baumholczher | 11:33 | ||
55 | Hiisirasti (34) | +57:47 | Roman Efimov | 11:21 | ||
56 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +57:57 | Asgeir Mjösund | 15:44 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +58:26 | Artem Popov | 11:53 | ||
58 | IGTISA (29) | +58:41 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 11:46 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +58:49 | Erik Lind | 12:46 | ||
60 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +59:28 | Sergey Gorokhov | 12:05 | ||
61 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +1:00:05 | Magnus Persson | 12:18 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +1:02:51 | Anssi Huostila | 11:52 | ||
63 | Täby OK (81) | +1:03:12 | Daniel Hajek | 11:56 | ||
64 | IFK Umeå (79) | +1:05:56 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 13:12 | ||
65 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +1:06:16 | Filip Brunell | 12:55 | ||
66 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:06:28 | Igor Popov | 12:07 | ||
67 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +1:06:30 | Felix Späth | 12:10 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +1:06:43 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 12:58 | ||
69 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +1:07:23 | Håvard Irgens | 12:48 | ||
70 | Hestra IF (99) | +1:08:25 | Andreas Holmqvist | 12:28 | ||
71 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +1:09:37 | Love Sintring | 11:53 | ||
72 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +1:09:47 | Henrik Ottesen | 13:33 | ||
73 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +1:11:00 | Juste Raimbolt | 12:11 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +1:12:16 | Marko Tölli | 12:25 | ||
75 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:12:16 | Risto Haikonen | 14:47 | ||
76 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:14:38 | Marek Minar | 12:02 | ||
77 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:14:46 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 12:12 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:16:03 | Will Crithley | 16:11 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:17:48 | Niko Nissinen | 13:19 | ||
80 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:19:13 | Martin Jansson | 12:54 | ||
81 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +1:19:31 | Vegard Brun Saga | 13:24 | ||
82 | Nord West (92) | +1:20:38 | Dmitriy Zhituhin | 14:15 | ||
83 | Attunda OK (176) | +1:22:09 | Simon Martelius | 14:56 | ||
84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +1:23:10 | Arttu Laaksonen | 14:27 | ||
85 | Navi (143) | +1:24:20 | Corentin Roux | 13:02 | ||
86 | IF Femman (185) | +1:24:50 | Patrick Kronberg | 14:02 | ||
87 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:25:46 | Anders Johansson | 14:17 | ||
88 | OK Södertörn (142) | +1:25:48 | John Svanberg | 14:47 | ||
89 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +1:27:57 | Henrik Upsal | 14:41 | ||
90 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:28:16 | Oskar Carlborg | 19:41 | ||
91 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +1:31:13 | Robin Larsson | 21:20 | ||
92 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:31:23 | Markus Lang | 13:21 | ||
93 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:31:57 | Robin Pousette | 14:19 | ||
94 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:32:02 | Oscar Vångell | 12:17 | ||
95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:32:02 | Adam Granstedt | 14:55 | ||
96 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:32:29 | Tomas Kubelka | 11:57 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:32:33 | Ville Töyrylä | 14:50 | ||
98 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +1:34:32 | August Mollen | 14:34 | ||
99 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:35:30 | Ilya Belianka | 12:43 | ||
100 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:35:36 | Albin Sjöhed | 13:58 | ||
101 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:37:05 | Jari Välikorpi | 13:14 | ||
102 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:37:28 | Jörgen Fiskum | 13:03 | ||
103 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:37:34 | Viktor Wassen | 13:59 | ||
104 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:37:54 | Tomas Hendrickx | 13:05 | ||
105 | Trollelg (68) | +1:38:30 | Jan Schmid | 12:29 | ||
106 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:38:51 | Anders Boström | 13:06 | ||
107 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:39:37 | Jonatan Karjus | 12:28 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:39:54 | Eevert Toivonen | 12:24 | ||
109 | French coaches Co (548) | +1:40:01 | Philippe Benacek | 13:51 | ||
110 | Lynx 2 (101) | +1:40:26 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 13:17 | ||
111 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:40:41 | Severin Denzler | 13:22 | ||
112 | Azuolas (219) | +1:40:57 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 13:26 | ||
113 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +1:41:11 | Kade Kaderavek | 15:06 | ||
114 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:43:30 | Aaro Aho | 13:14 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +1:45:20 | Harri Räty | 19:56 | ||
116 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:45:21 | Timo Ritasalo | 13:14 | ||
117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:45:22 | Tommi Oksanen | 13:29 | ||
118 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:45:24 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 16:46 | ||
119 | IF Brahe (97) | +1:46:41 | Tommy Åbacka | 14:21 | ||
120 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:46:55 | Marko Pitkänen | 12:39 | ||
121 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +1:46:58 | Lauri Tolkki | 15:26 | ||
122 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:47:23 | Jarkko Kaplas | 13:22 | ||
123 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:47:46 | Guy Sabo | 14:01 | ||
124 | OK Raseborg (128) | +1:48:55 | Andreas Selenius | 14:57 | ||
125 | RasTiimi (279) | +1:49:02 | Juha Jokikuona | 15:12 | ||
126 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:49:29 | Robin Salen | 15:25 | ||
127 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:50:47 | Ville Siven | 14:01 | ||
128 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +1:50:50 | Petteri Rankinen | 13:51 | ||
129 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:50:51 | Arto Fränti | 13:53 | ||
130 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +1:50:55 | Jeremy Genar | 13:15 | ||
131 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +1:51:00 | Modestas Bacys | 17:10 | ||
132 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:53:04 | Nik Rey | 12:29 | ||
133 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:53:13 | Pauls Platais | 13:22 | ||
134 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:53:42 | Andreas Uller | 13:32 | ||
135 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +1:54:35 | Charlie Stolt | 13:57 | ||
136 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +1:55:05 | Niko Lehtinen | 13:22 | ||
137 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:55:14 | Tero Heinikangas | 14:26 | ||
138 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +1:55:58 | Marek Nomm | 12:46 | ||
139 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +1:55:59 | Iurii Agafontcev | 13:00 | ||
140 | Rastivarsat (138) | +1:57:11 | Ville Tuomala | 14:46 | ||
141 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:57:13 | Miika Laine | 14:55 | ||
142 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:57:32 | Linus Larsson | 12:42 | ||
143 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +1:57:34 | Alexander Hansen | 12:44 | ||
144 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +1:58:02 | Niklaus Hägler | 13:28 | ||
145 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:59:36 | Mikko Rahkola | 13:27 | ||
146 | OLG Basel (1003) | +1:59:37 | Lukas Lombriser | 14:16 | ||
147 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:59:45 | Eva Jurenikova | 14:59 | ||
148 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:59:47 | Reinis Putnins | 14:56 | ||
149 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +2:00:07 | Jesper Nilsson | 13:57 | ||
150 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +2:00:09 | Harald Kalager | 13:15 | ||
151 | Halmstad OK (232) | +2:00:34 | Håkan Andersson | 17:21 | ||
152 | Växjö OK (167) | +2:01:42 | Andreasson Johan | 15:31 | ||
153 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +2:01:55 | Teemu Ritasalo | 14:45 | ||
154 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +2:02:05 | Sakari Hyvönen | 14:13 | ||
155 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +2:02:29 | Matti Maajärvi | 12:54 | ||
156 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +2:03:10 | Sampo Sillanpää | 13:44 | ||
157 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +2:03:15 | Timo Hongell | 14:00 | ||
158 | OK Landehof (277) | +2:04:18 | Erik Råberg | 15:29 | ||
159 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +2:04:26 | Janis Ozolins | 15:17 | ||
160 | Konnerud IL (199) | +2:04:40 | Anders Juveli | 14:16 | ||
161 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +2:05:47 | Thomas Ljung | 15:02 | ||
162 | Pargas IF (245) | +2:06:01 | Max Lauren | 15:21 | ||
163 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +2:07:04 | Ueli Werren | 12:26 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +2:08:52 | Herkko Plit | 14:11 | ||
165 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +2:09:04 | Sergei Glebov | 17:20 | ||
166 | Oppsal IF (157) | +2:10:49 | Erik Persson | 13:43 | ||
167 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +2:11:28 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 13:56 | ||
168 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +2:12:42 | Raul Ferra | 14:34 | ||
169 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +2:12:49 | Vili Valjakka | 14:36 | ||
170 | Enga (163) | +2:13:15 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 13:32 | ||
171 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +2:13:21 | Kauko Heinikoski | 15:57 | ||
172 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +2:14:11 | Stuart Fell | 13:46 | ||
173 | OK77 2 (236) | +2:14:32 | Mikael Donner | 14:52 | ||
174 | Gotlands OF (173) | +2:14:44 | Mattias Westfält | 13:50 | ||
175 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +2:14:50 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 22:41 | ||
176 | Nord West 2 (280) | +2:16:30 | Vitalii Fedorov | 14:35 | ||
177 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +2:16:50 | Baptiste Girard | 14:58 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +2:17:03 | Yasar Ismet Demiröz | 14:39 | ||
179 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +2:17:26 | Tuomas Pasanen | 14:46 | ||
180 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +2:17:27 | Leon Spiller | 17:08 | ||
181 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +2:17:28 | Terho Taarna | 15:09 | ||
182 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +2:18:06 | Antti Väyrynen | 17:12 | ||
183 | Copenhagen O (112) | +2:18:29 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 13:58 | ||
184 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +2:18:36 | Pessi Liukkonen | 14:55 | ||
185 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +2:18:47 | Svein Erik Larsen | 18:11 | ||
186 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +2:19:53 | Miika Vennelä | 14:50 | ||
187 | OK Roslagen (256) | +2:20:11 | Pål Jansson | 16:08 | ||
188 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:20:23 | Alexandr Raikov | 14:20 | ||
189 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +2:20:30 | Erik Fabritius | 16:09 | ||
190 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:21:24 | Dmitry Maslouski | 13:52 | ||
191 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +2:21:31 | Rauno Hakala | 15:11 | ||
192 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +2:22:38 | Pasi Lehtonen | 17:54 | ||
193 | OK Vöru (408) | +2:24:15 | Tanel Möttus | 15:58 | ||
194 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +2:24:38 | Robert Niewiedziela | 13:56 | ||
195 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +2:25:54 | Sondre R Bråten | 17:44 | ||
196 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +2:26:31 | Tomi Kapiainen | 16:36 | ||
197 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +2:28:22 | Denis Monich | 15:31 | ||
198 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +2:28:41 | Petri Harjamäki | 13:54 | ||
199 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +2:28:52 | Tintin karlberg | 14:33 | ||
200 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +2:29:00 | Ossi Heikkilä | 16:02 |
All | Next 200 > |