< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Harhaveikot (1742) | +5:54:17 | Ville Reinikainen | 21:16 | ||
1002 | Turska (1183) | +5:54:33 | Markus Heikkilä | 17:08 | ||
1003 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (820) | +5:54:40 | Vesa Ovaska | 15:50 | ||
1004 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +5:54:43 | Stefan Engblom | 20:38 | ||
1005 | Wärtsilä (799) | +5:54:45 | Teemu Toivonen | 22:28 | ||
1006 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1218) | +5:54:45 | Martti Luotonen | 17:43 | ||
1007 | B-Tiimi (1534) | +5:54:54 | Toni Joutjärvi | 22:08 | ||
1008 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (865) | +5:54:56 | Pekka Suvitaival | 19:46 | ||
1009 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +5:54:57 | Jonas Furubacka | 20:19 | ||
1010 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +5:55:12 | Kim Hellström | 21:36 | ||
1011 | KTTO (1178) | +5:55:29 | Adam Saada | 26:50 | ||
1012 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1164) | +5:55:47 | Vilho Pihko | 24:12 | ||
1013 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +5:55:59 | Marcus Lahtinen | 24:17 | ||
1014 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +5:56:12 | Petri Vanninen | 19:03 | ||
1015 | Kanin tahti (957) | +5:56:43 | Jari Korhonen | 24:35 | ||
1016 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +5:56:46 | Jari Siirilä | 14:58 | ||
1017 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +5:56:54 | Seppo Rantala | 13:10 | ||
1018 | Hamok 2 (1503) | +5:57:09 | Mika Mannervesi | 18:39 | ||
1019 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +5:57:25 | Mörsky Aarne Aki | 27:35 | ||
1020 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +5:57:32 | Hanna Myllynen | 26:38 | ||
1021 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +5:57:32 | Heikki Juuvinmaa | 25:12 | ||
1022 | 2Einsteins (771) | +5:57:40 | Jari Salmela | 17:56 | ||
1023 | PYVMM (1147) | +5:57:46 | Janne Piispanen | 17:25 | ||
1024 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +5:57:58 | Santeri Paajanen | 24:22 | ||
1025 | OLG Cordoba 3 (1441) | +5:58:02 | Michael Gaertner | 19:32 | ||
1026 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +5:58:58 | Seppo Repo | 25:20 | ||
1027 | VirNuMiToVi (1516) | +5:59:35 | Lasse Punttila | 24:01 | ||
1028 | Kustavin Ahto (1184) | +6:00:03 | Markus Malmelin | 19:47 | ||
1029 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436) | +6:00:15 | Matti Immonen | 22:26 | ||
1030 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (1650) | +6:00:27 | Antti Järvinen | 19:45 | ||
1031 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (809) | +6:00:52 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 15:52 | ||
1032 | Enegia (1015) | +6:01:01 | Juha Hietaoja | 15:35 | ||
1033 | OK West 2 (1501) | +6:01:47 | Toomas Tammer | 19:15 | ||
1034 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +6:01:49 | Kjell Maroni | 21:12 | ||
1035 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +6:02:21 | Jarkko Uitto | 30:02 | ||
1036 | Veikkaus (1112) | +6:02:50 | Marko Virtanen | 19:31 | ||
1037 | Rakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537) | +6:03:08 | Kalle Vainikka | 19:28 | ||
1038 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +6:03:10 | Henrik Hellborg | 20:51 | ||
1039 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +6:03:22 | Jussi Tokola | 13:59 | ||
1040 | TT226 (1584) | +6:03:27 | Mari Tikkanen | 18:35 | ||
1041 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +6:03:42 | Timo Rauhansalo | 21:15 | ||
1042 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +6:03:47 | Heimo Lahti | 25:24 | ||
1043 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781) | +6:04:14 | Veikko Maijala | 25:02 | ||
1044 | Freeport Cobalt (752) | +6:04:15 | Harri Virkkala | 21:13 | ||
1045 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +6:04:31 | Jukka Sakki | 19:39 | ||
1046 | RaNcat ladyt (1549) | +6:04:38 | Minttu Toivanen | 23:37 | ||
1047 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +6:04:50 | Yrjö Lundell | 18:52 | ||
1048 | Oulunsalon Vasama (662) | +6:04:53 | Mika Maaninka | 13:18 | ||
1049 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (804) | +6:05:07 | Tauno Lemettinen | 18:07 | ||
1050 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +6:05:12 | Marko Koivikko | 22:22 | ||
1051 | Sito (873) | +6:05:41 | Laura Järvinen | 24:21 | ||
1052 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +6:05:44 | Antti Erämo | 29:39 | ||
1053 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (818) | +6:06:11 | Raimo Uusitalo | 28:47 | ||
1054 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +6:06:23 | Klaus Kuusi | 20:22 | ||
1055 | Hönöt SK (812) | +6:06:27 | Jani Valtari | 21:25 | ||
1056 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +6:06:45 | Martti Lehtonen | 20:30 | ||
1057 | TP Industrials (1727) | +6:07:02 | Teemu Piesanen | 26:52 | ||
1058 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +6:07:25 | Juha Kauppi | 21:08 | ||
1059 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +6:07:39 | Kimmo Arovirta | 18:57 | ||
1060 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +6:07:47 | Esa Anttila | 21:11 | ||
1061 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (927) | +6:07:48 | Petri Hämäläinen | 18:39 | ||
1062 | Navi 5 (1011) | +6:07:51 | Markku Kesiö | 16:30 | ||
1063 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +6:07:54 | Jari Hujala | 20:07 | ||
1064 | salparasti (874) | +6:08:20 | Petteri Haapamäki | 29:55 | ||
1065 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1460) | +6:08:30 | Martin Burkhard | 20:54 | ||
1066 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +6:08:42 | Jussi Lehmusvirta | 26:29 | ||
1067 | Kimito SF (1059) | +6:08:55 | Ringo Oja | 22:43 | ||
1068 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +6:09:06 | Markus Autio | 19:22 | ||
1069 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +6:09:32 | Pauli Rautanen | 20:30 | ||
1070 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1138) | +6:10:23 | Sami Nöjd | 22:01 | ||
1071 | Notkeat puuhevoset (893) | +6:10:28 | Markus Jänikselä | 16:44 | ||
1072 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +6:10:39 | Jurgen Nowak | 21:36 | ||
1073 | Palo-88 (1023) | +6:10:43 | Pekka Ahto | 22:51 | ||
1074 | Ilves-teatteri (991) | +6:10:59 | Petri Ilola | 21:32 | ||
1075 | Lets get LOST (1656) | +6:11:00 | Andreas Hatakka | 26:10 | ||
1076 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +6:11:28 | Teuvo Maunula | 24:01 | ||
1077 | Lahden Kaleva (810) | +6:11:55 | Joel Siikanen | 21:16 | ||
1078 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +6:13:28 | Thord Salenbäck | 20:15 | ||
1079 | Sports by LUT (879) | +6:13:28 | Vesa Tanskanen | 20:59 | ||
1080 | Lyyti (1736) | +6:13:43 | Joel Tommila | 19:13 | ||
1081 | Real Seeniors (1694) | +6:13:48 | Juha Sjöholm | 25:42 | ||
1082 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (681) | +6:14:01 | Vincent Froelicher | 17:15 | ||
1083 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (696) | +6:14:08 | Jouko Hanhela | 19:29 | ||
1084 | IF Femman 4 (1434) | +6:14:31 | Anders Rönngård | 28:11 | ||
1085 | Mattersoft (1212) | +6:14:38 | Sami Naatula | 15:58 | ||
1086 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +6:14:52 | Toni Pohjatalo | 17:49 | ||
1087 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +6:14:57 | Mikko Hautala | 14:58 | ||
1088 | Ramboll Finland (1176) | +6:15:17 | Kaisa Havola | 25:22 | ||
1089 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +6:15:24 | Janne Volotinen | 26:58 | ||
1090 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1380) | +6:15:28 | Antti Muilu | 20:06 | ||
1091 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +6:16:50 | Antti Vehkala | 21:47 | ||
1092 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940) | +6:17:18 | Tero Vanhamaa | 25:20 | ||
1093 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963) | +6:17:18 | Liinu Nummela | 23:42 | ||
1094 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +6:17:25 | Igors Timofeicuks | 27:25 | ||
1095 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +6:17:46 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 18:29 | ||
1096 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +6:17:54 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 19:04 | ||
1097 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (973) | +6:18:20 | Timo Rapakko | 20:35 | ||
1098 | The Elvis Challenge (1766) | +6:18:22 | Johannes Päivärinta | 26:54 | ||
1099 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +6:18:32 | Jarmo Hemminki | 21:16 | ||
1100 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +6:18:40 | Onni Koski | 23:30 | ||
1101 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1206) | +6:19:09 | Janne Waulu | 19:48 | ||
1102 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +6:19:19 | Ari Ranki | 22:24 | ||
1103 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (614) | +6:19:24 | Sami Repo | 21:26 | ||
1104 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1429) | +6:19:48 | Harri Saxlund | 22:32 | ||
1105 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +6:20:01 | Pertti Enlund | 27:42 | ||
1106 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +6:20:05 | Miika Ristimäki | 22:33 | ||
1107 | TYTSU (1746) | +6:20:20 | Jenni Mikkola | 19:41 | ||
1108 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +6:20:37 | Sami Jokinen | 20:24 | ||
1109 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +6:21:04 | Sampsa Eloranta | 19:56 | ||
1110 | Soilikin Suunta (1113) | +6:21:23 | Kimmo Saarinen | 27:05 | ||
1111 | Turun NMKY 2 (972) | +6:21:41 | Olli Visuri | 20:16 | ||
1112 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1607) | +6:22:15 | Lauri Jylänki | 26:56 | ||
1113 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1017) | +6:22:27 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 22:53 | ||
1114 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1080) | +6:22:30 | Ilkka Vuorensyrjä | 33:52 | ||
1115 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +6:22:34 | Sven Backlund | 16:40 | ||
1116 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +6:22:40 | Tuukka Karjalainen | 18:05 | ||
1117 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1397) | +6:22:59 | Teemu Tankka | 23:30 | ||
1118 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +6:23:11 | Seppo Varmavuo | 24:01 | ||
1119 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (1425) | +6:23:22 | Riitta Ynnilä | 21:26 | ||
1120 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (988) | +6:23:31 | Mikael Suvanto | 19:42 | ||
1121 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +6:24:05 | Reshnha Janis | 21:41 | ||
1122 | Mona OK (567) | +6:24:08 | Girts Ziliskis | 18:08 | ||
1123 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +6:24:33 | Juha Niemenmaa | 19:26 | ||
1124 | Navi 7 (1070) | +6:24:59 | Tuomo Torniainen | 17:30 | ||
1125 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (828) | +6:25:26 | Juha Rouhiainen | 19:24 | ||
1126 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +6:25:28 | Antti Patjas | 16:37 | ||
1127 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1406) | +6:25:29 | Perttu Kurvinen | 25:25 | ||
1128 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +6:25:36 | Peter Parmalainen | 23:08 | ||
1129 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207) | +6:25:40 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 25:23 | ||
1130 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +6:25:52 | Tuomas Nupponen | 20:42 | ||
1131 | MacGregor (808) | +6:26:44 | Pasi Hokkanen | 21:03 | ||
1132 | OK77 7 (1114) | +6:27:45 | Sami Suckcharoen | 23:55 | ||
1133 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1004) | +6:27:52 | Kari Mastokangas | 21:06 | ||
1134 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +6:29:12 | Teuvo Holappa | 18:51 | ||
1135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131) | +6:29:13 | David Farkas | 17:55 | ||
1136 | Köntit (1019) | +6:29:25 | Janne Kauhanen | 15:27 | ||
1137 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +6:29:29 | Dana Jezkova | 22:03 | ||
1138 | ATQsi (1217) | +6:30:19 | Pasi Heikkinen | 16:34 | ||
1139 | UPM Silvesta (1696) | +6:31:08 | Jari Järvnen | 23:14 | ||
1140 | Helminiemen helmet (1234) | +6:31:22 | Janne Haukipuro | 23:37 | ||
1141 | Musta Neliö (1514) | +6:31:28 | Toni Seppälä | 19:56 | ||
1142 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242) | +6:31:43 | Ossi Karvonen | 21:25 | ||
1143 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +6:32:02 | Mikko Seppä | 24:40 | ||
1144 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +6:32:12 | Paul OSullivan-Hourihan | 25:54 | ||
1145 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +6:32:20 | Heikki Piisi | 20:11 | ||
1146 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +6:32:38 | Timo Saarinen | 21:40 | ||
1147 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +6:32:43 | Topias Siren | 23:00 | ||
1148 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +6:33:20 | Tapani Suihkonen | 23:20 | ||
1149 | Olvastin Tana (1102) | +6:33:22 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 24:45 | ||
1150 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028) | +6:33:35 | Petri Leskinen | 17:15 | ||
1151 | OP-Kaukohalu (900) | +6:33:40 | Simo Kiviruusu | 21:04 | ||
1152 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +6:33:48 | Heikki Lukkari | 21:23 | ||
1153 | OK77 8 (1464) | +6:33:51 | Karl Nilsson | 18:40 | ||
1154 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1386) | +6:33:53 | Kai Raikunen | 22:49 | ||
1155 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (822) | +6:34:16 | Jani Nivala | 18:02 | ||
1156 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (831) | +6:35:31 | Teemu Paalanen | 19:50 | ||
1157 | Futurice (1237) | +6:35:32 | Petri Nikkanen | 17:44 | ||
1158 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (834) | +6:36:19 | Teemu Korhonen | 14:26 | ||
1159 | Team Kesko (1351) | +6:36:55 | Keijo Ollikainen | 24:54 | ||
1160 | Kuoreveden Kärki (443) | +6:37:21 | Jani Leppä | 21:54 | ||
1161 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1479) | +6:37:26 | Urho Sivonen | 22:28 | ||
1162 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (926) | +6:37:35 | Aimo Kuoppala | 22:04 | ||
1163 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +6:37:42 | Marko Siironen | 24:23 | ||
1164 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1465) | +6:38:21 | Mikko Heino | 16:05 | ||
1165 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1250) | +6:38:27 | Simo Pöyhönen | 22:14 | ||
1166 | Kelpo Maisterit (1246) | +6:38:31 | Markku Olli | 20:11 | ||
1167 | TosiPahaRasti (1087) | +6:38:41 | Risto Nousiainen | 15:53 | ||
1168 | OK Terjärv 2 (985) | +6:38:44 | Robin Nyman | 31:36 | ||
1169 | Botnia bruuda (1729) | +6:38:58 | Kati Nynäs | 24:35 | ||
1170 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1221) | +6:40:36 | Andrey Stasenko | 20:49 | ||
1171 | Rastihaukat 3 (1459) | +6:40:43 | Ilkka Maulavirta | 16:53 | ||
1172 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +6:40:55 | Pia Ahlfors | 26:48 | ||
1173 | Team Best Caravan (1050) | +6:41:01 | Sami Seppänen | 22:04 | ||
1174 | Tamrock (1298) | +6:42:10 | Jukka Viitanen | 23:16 | ||
1175 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (891) | +6:43:11 | Olavi Heikkilä | 23:25 | ||
1176 | Stormin Teräs (1088) | +6:44:57 | Perttu Liukkonen | 22:01 | ||
1177 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (907) | +6:45:21 | Kristian Forsman | 22:11 | ||
1178 | Taxi Team (742) | +6:45:36 | Antti Metsä | 17:57 | ||
1179 | Rastihaukat 2 (1119) | +6:46:11 | Kimmo Tikka | 23:25 | ||
1180 | Raula Team (1659) | +6:46:58 | Matti Raula | 20:13 | ||
1181 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +6:47:07 | Antti Mustonen | 33:00 | ||
1182 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1175) | +6:47:26 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 27:13 | ||
1183 | Auran Vannas (1025) | +6:47:30 | Pauli Syrjälä | 16:42 | ||
1184 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160) | +6:48:03 | Kristiina Huttunen | 26:45 | ||
1185 | Onninen (1575) | +6:48:17 | Vesa Mäkelä | 19:42 | ||
1186 | e-Sakki (1764) | +6:48:17 | Sakari Niskanen | 22:47 | ||
1187 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1256) | +6:48:27 | Pertti Koski | 27:11 | ||
1188 | Rejlers (1158) | +6:48:39 | Pekka Martikainen | 25:56 | ||
1189 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920) | +6:48:50 | Jukka Rannisto | 18:38 | ||
1190 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (699) | +6:49:37 | Kalle Rosenblad | 23:24 | ||
1191 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1591) | +6:49:55 | Juha Leinonen | 24:10 | ||
1192 | Team SnowFlakes (1545) | +6:50:10 | Anne Dahlgren | 21:55 | ||
1193 | Rastivarsat 6 (1090) | +6:51:50 | Ari Kyöstilä | 27:26 | ||
1194 | Turun Yliopisto (966) | +6:53:22 | Tapio Kaattari | 22:30 | ||
1195 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1561) | +6:53:57 | Sauli Lehtinen | 19:08 | ||
1196 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (902) | +6:54:39 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 17:32 | ||
1197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122) | +6:54:44 | Antero Taipale | 24:21 | ||
1198 | Espoon Tapiot (1223) | +6:55:02 | Jari Ojanen | 26:08 | ||
1199 | Kilon Miekka (1057) | +6:55:50 | Jussi Räikkönen | 20:37 | ||
1200 | Sweco 2 (911) | +6:55:54 | Pasi Kivimäki | 25:53 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |