< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +4:42:02 | Anton Nilsson | 41:08 | ||
602 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (523) | +4:42:32 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:04:57 | ||
603 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1431) | +4:42:33 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 45:50 | ||
604 | Perhon Kiri (716) | +4:42:38 | Mikko Talikainen | 56:57 | ||
605 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +4:42:38 | Eero Junkala | 48:09 | ||
606 | Downtown 65 (695) | +4:42:49 | Tatu Kaleva | 59:48 | ||
607 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (687) | +4:42:50 | Pekka Vesanen | 56:56 | ||
608 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +4:42:54 | Anders Edquist | 53:55 | ||
609 | Turku Multisport (1020) | +4:43:00 | Johan Päivike | 55:32 | ||
610 | Flanels ry (1544) | +4:43:07 | Jere Rossi | 51:27 | ||
611 | 90ies PIF-Ladies (1617) | +4:43:22 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:09:14 | ||
612 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734) | +4:43:29 | Jussi Linnaranta | 54:23 | ||
613 | Hiiltosiskot (702) | +4:43:40 | Marja Rantanen | 59:31 | ||
614 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +4:44:01 | Reto Flueckiger | 42:16 | ||
615 | Liperin Taimi (465) | +4:44:37 | Kristian Sotti | 58:46 | ||
616 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +4:45:38 | Emilia Teini | 56:05 | ||
617 | Modum OL 2 (1390) | +4:45:39 | Petter Stenbro | 54:20 | ||
618 | Beach Boys (496) | +4:45:46 | Antti Niku | 53:59 | ||
619 | Lohtajan Veikot (624) | +4:45:59 | Jarkko Orjala | 57:23 | ||
620 | Hernemäen Porina (655) | +4:46:02 | Tomi Mandelin | 54:07 | ||
621 | Rastivarsat 4 (923) | +4:46:03 | Jarkko Keinänen | 56:59 | ||
622 | Lapin Sudet (705) | +4:46:03 | Sami Pesonen | 1:02:43 | ||
623 | Veselava (976) | +4:46:14 | Ansis Actins | 46:16 | ||
624 | Riihon ukk (848) | +4:46:20 | Aapo Kässi | 52:51 | ||
625 | OK Trian 6 (595) | +4:46:24 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 1:00:06 | ||
626 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (1375) | +4:46:30 | Andreas Herzog | 52:13 | ||
627 | Puujalad (546) | +4:46:30 | Väino Ellamik | 55:39 | ||
628 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924) | +4:46:33 | Jussi Ylirenko | 57:39 | ||
629 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +4:47:10 | Ilpo Huolman | 52:46 | ||
630 | Juuan Jänne (706) | +4:47:47 | Ville Ovaskainen | 53:04 | ||
631 | SukK 83 (600) | +4:47:50 | Paula Arno | 53:12 | ||
632 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (429) | +4:47:57 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 58:24 | ||
633 | Epilän Esa (591) | +4:48:21 | Tuomas Etula | 1:05:01 | ||
634 | Izhora (654) | +4:48:22 | Igor Pigarev | 45:54 | ||
635 | IFK Kiruna (636) | +4:48:23 | Conny Nilimaa | 50:37 | ||
636 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689) | +4:48:30 | Markku Mäkelä | 46:34 | ||
637 | Rasti-Jyry (749) | +4:48:42 | Mika Ovaskainen | 58:48 | ||
638 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +4:48:43 | Tommi Matilainen | 57:41 | ||
639 | Valkealan Kajo (647) | +4:48:46 | Marko Ukkola | 59:24 | ||
640 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +4:49:00 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 1:09:45 | ||
641 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +4:49:06 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 44:08 | ||
642 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +4:49:14 | Annika Björk | 54:34 | ||
643 | OK Meridians 4 (684) | +4:49:26 | Karlis Viksne | 54:53 | ||
644 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +4:49:39 | Antti Vainio | 42:00 | ||
645 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (645) | +4:49:42 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:06:21 | ||
646 | IK Auseklis 4 (697) | +4:49:46 | Dainis Krievins | 55:21 | ||
647 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +4:49:50 | Roope Näsi | 56:17 | ||
648 | Ganska OK (1044) | +4:49:51 | Bo-Arne Olsson | 58:21 | ||
649 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1033) | +4:49:55 | Kimmo Silokangas | 1:08:59 | ||
650 | Hakuliset (1022) | +4:50:03 | Pekka Hakulinen | 48:49 | ||
651 | SK Määrämiehet (537) | +4:50:17 | Leinonen Jouni | 55:57 | ||
652 | Tuurihaukat (529) | +4:51:09 | Esa Pigg | 1:09:42 | ||
653 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555) | +4:51:17 | Harri Peltola | 58:08 | ||
654 | Rånäs OK 2 (1452) | +4:51:20 | Anders Ohlin | 50:00 | ||
655 | Hamok (735) | +4:51:51 | To Shepherd | 48:01 | ||
656 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +4:52:03 | Vesa Isoniemi | 1:04:57 | ||
657 | Kyrös-Rasti (514) | +4:52:12 | Aku Lilja | 48:21 | ||
658 | FTA 2 (1092) | +4:52:28 | Ilmari Larivuo | 1:02:12 | ||
659 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635) | +4:52:59 | Olli Pallaspuro | 51:01 | ||
660 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +4:53:00 | Harald Opsahl | 42:05 | ||
661 | Kompa (1651) | +4:53:02 | Juho Kähkönen | 1:07:54 | ||
662 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (375) | +4:53:06 | Toni Hakulinen | 56:23 | ||
663 | OK Prguphja (1154) | +4:53:12 | Indrek Lillsoo | 52:29 | ||
664 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213) | +4:53:17 | Mikko Salonen | 42:54 | ||
665 | Luolamiehet (557) | +4:53:35 | Ville Hiltunen | 1:04:54 | ||
666 | OK Kristina (852) | +4:53:49 | Henrik Ådjers | 53:12 | ||
667 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +4:54:59 | Teemu Salminen | 44:10 | ||
668 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (800) | +4:55:12 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 53:50 | ||
669 | Pikku Hukat (468) | +4:55:14 | Timo Lunttila | 53:01 | ||
670 | SK-0K (542) | +4:55:16 | Juha Korhonen | 51:04 | ||
671 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +4:55:39 | Pete Mäkelä | 1:01:00 | ||
672 | OK West (507) | +4:55:41 | Raivo Reiman | 47:50 | ||
673 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +4:56:00 | Esa Huhtanen | 1:13:04 | ||
674 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +4:56:07 | Martti Kuitunen | 55:22 | ||
675 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (979) | +4:56:28 | Juha Rantala | 1:05:14 | ||
676 | Hukka Suunta (659) | +4:56:54 | Marko Rajala | 56:18 | ||
677 | Hiiltonaiset (553) | +4:56:59 | Tuula Nieminen | 1:08:06 | ||
678 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +4:57:00 | Mikko Numminen | 47:54 | ||
679 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663) | +4:57:11 | Jukka Polso | 54:54 | ||
680 | OK Jorren (642) | +4:57:35 | Petter Danielsson | 59:57 | ||
681 | OLV Hindelbank (544) | +4:57:52 | Stephan Bernhard | 59:42 | ||
682 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1446) | +4:58:00 | Heikki Torniainen | 57:22 | ||
683 | Nord West 3 (494) | +4:58:49 | Vladimir Ivanov | 57:00 | ||
684 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559) | +4:59:03 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 1:10:15 | ||
685 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (515) | +4:59:12 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 57:26 | ||
686 | Centrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382) | +4:59:58 | Gro Dahlbom | 1:05:50 | ||
687 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (701) | +5:00:07 | Hemmo Laurila | 58:16 | ||
688 | Leppävaaran Sisu (728) | +5:00:17 | Veikko Karvonen | 59:49 | ||
689 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +5:00:20 | Milla Mattila | 53:44 | ||
690 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +5:00:35 | Eivind Tonna | 50:03 | ||
691 | Imperdible (551) | +5:00:37 | Hector Lorenzo | 53:37 | ||
692 | Verdal OK 2 (1462) | +5:00:38 | Inge Hafstad | 1:15:50 | ||
693 | Vakka-Rasti (511) | +5:01:07 | Kari Jalava | 52:57 | ||
694 | Rasti 88 2 (765) | +5:01:28 | Jyrki Ojaniemi | 53:07 | ||
695 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (457) | +5:02:00 | Kimmo Gynther | 44:16 | ||
696 | Team Varpikkaat (1188) | +5:02:01 | Riku Kähkönen | 1:13:25 | ||
697 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (883) | +5:02:16 | Tero Nissilä | 1:04:43 | ||
698 | Lohimaan Rasti (950) | +5:02:28 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 46:09 | ||
699 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +5:02:40 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:14:24 | ||
700 | Askolan Urheilijat (1073) | +5:02:41 | Niko Lindberg | 59:59 | ||
701 | Retkiryhmä 06 (788) | +5:03:00 | Olli Heinikoski | 54:01 | ||
702 | Pelikassit (650) | +5:03:01 | Jani Heikkilä | 46:44 | ||
703 | OK Vöru 2 (667) | +5:03:16 | Tönis Erm | 51:31 | ||
704 | Hal Bro (656) | +5:03:16 | Janne Seppä | 51:50 | ||
705 | Akustin perikunta (592) | +5:04:34 | Taavi Kervinen | 1:07:32 | ||
706 | Team Lost (722) | +5:04:38 | Kimmo Viitanen | 1:02:23 | ||
707 | OK Kolmården 2 (1497) | +5:04:42 | Christer Eriksson | 55:27 | ||
708 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (721) | +5:05:02 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 1:03:44 | ||
709 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449) | +5:05:15 | Antti Keskinarkaus | 55:24 | ||
710 | Rastivarsat 5 (683) | +5:05:20 | Tomi Nieminen | 57:39 | ||
711 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (676) | +5:05:25 | Miikka Annunen | 56:05 | ||
712 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1456) | +5:06:01 | Joni Nissinen | 58:33 | ||
713 | Kaakon Rasti (535) | +5:06:18 | Harri Lehtinen | 1:05:52 | ||
714 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (610) | +5:06:23 | Jakob Svensson | 1:00:08 | ||
715 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +5:06:33 | Julius Ptashekas | 55:49 | ||
716 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605) | +5:06:37 | Jussi Keränen | 58:39 | ||
717 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +5:06:40 | Juuso Joukas | 46:12 | ||
718 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +5:06:50 | Jukka Koskinen | 1:04:27 | ||
719 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (904) | +5:07:13 | Juri Suvitie | 55:33 | ||
720 | Stora Enso Metsä (456) | +5:07:28 | Antti Nisonen | 46:40 | ||
721 | Team Olli Jokinen (320) | +5:07:32 | Erno Toroi | 1:00:53 | ||
722 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505) | +5:07:33 | Ville Siekkinen | 1:07:48 | ||
723 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +5:07:43 | Antti Haapalainen | 56:06 | ||
724 | Olavin Rasti 2 (352) | +5:07:54 | Miika Lahtinen | 50:50 | ||
725 | Tampereen Yritys (990) | +5:07:56 | Turo Valkama | 1:03:01 | ||
726 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +5:08:14 | Edvin Hepokangas | 1:04:47 | ||
727 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (549) | +5:08:20 | Markus Gango | 1:05:46 | ||
728 | Rastihaukat (487) | +5:08:20 | Harri Kauppinen | 53:37 | ||
729 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (679) | +5:08:24 | Mikko Ylönen | 1:04:27 | ||
730 | Husulan Kunto (775) | +5:08:27 | Heimo Kuntolainen | 56:07 | ||
731 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +5:08:36 | Markus Pörsti | 46:31 | ||
732 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +5:08:36 | Matti Henriksson | 1:20:11 | ||
733 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633) | +5:08:41 | Janne Kinnunen | 1:05:42 | ||
734 | Päijät-Rasti (1782) | +5:08:58 | Sampo Keskinen | 56:27 | ||
735 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (651) | +5:09:02 | Kenny Stålhammar | 1:02:26 | ||
736 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1128) | +5:09:02 | Hannu Partio | 1:22:22 | ||
737 | Kerkesix (1581) | +5:09:34 | Jussi Heikkola | 1:05:54 | ||
738 | NCS Sport (484) | +5:09:48 | Markku Vainikka | 49:44 | ||
739 | Häröt Lampaat (652) | +5:10:29 | Simo Norema | 53:53 | ||
740 | Pargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493) | +5:10:40 | Kari Kalliokoski | 50:53 | ||
741 | Attunda OK 3 (1438) | +5:10:41 | Kent Härtsböle | 1:07:08 | ||
742 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +5:10:51 | Henrik Nettelmark | 53:29 | ||
743 | OC Toffee 2 (1649) | +5:11:23 | Samuel Mäki | 1:09:20 | ||
744 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (462) | +5:11:25 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 1:06:07 | ||
745 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064) | +5:12:08 | Juha Itkonen | 47:20 | ||
746 | Team Happonen (811) | +5:12:16 | Antti Hyttinen | 45:12 | ||
747 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (744) | +5:12:58 | Riku Martikainen | 52:21 | ||
748 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +5:13:25 | Paavo Rönkkö | 1:13:23 | ||
749 | Kaukaa haettu (589) | +5:14:12 | Matti Säily | 50:42 | ||
750 | Someron Esa 2 (1470) | +5:14:27 | Tiina Väre | 53:09 | ||
751 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724) | +5:14:33 | Anssi Männistö | 1:06:44 | ||
752 | Metsäklusteri (759) | +5:14:51 | Eero Korhonen | 55:02 | ||
753 | SAL (703) | +5:15:12 | Matti Leinonen | 59:04 | ||
754 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491) | +5:15:21 | Anton Valtonen | 46:10 | ||
755 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (866) | +5:15:39 | Ari Ilola | 55:49 | ||
756 | Metsäylioppilaat (1231) | +5:15:48 | Miika Karppinen | 1:00:45 | ||
757 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (751) | +5:16:05 | Timo Ahonen | 1:07:21 | ||
758 | Tuuripellet (653) | +5:16:58 | Heikki Tukiainen | 48:35 | ||
759 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857) | +5:17:06 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:01:28 | ||
760 | OK Tylöskog (1123) | +5:17:10 | Christer Gustavsson | 1:07:21 | ||
761 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536) | +5:17:10 | Juhani Nikumaa | 56:43 | ||
762 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +5:17:29 | Max Lindfors | 52:01 | ||
763 | Olarin Omat Pojat (561) | +5:17:35 | Joonas Ahola | 52:41 | ||
764 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (483) | +5:17:46 | Tapio Lehtinen | 53:35 | ||
765 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897) | +5:17:53 | Mikko Hölsö | 40:12 | ||
766 | Jyväskylän amk (580) | +5:17:55 | Seppo Rantapuska | 1:00:49 | ||
767 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (790) | +5:17:58 | Harri Saastamoinen | 58:47 | ||
768 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +5:18:14 | Iiro Joutsen | 1:06:02 | ||
769 | Team Proxion (1743) | +5:18:47 | Petri Puikkonen | 59:59 | ||
770 | Need for speed (748) | +5:18:53 | Geir Myklebust | 1:05:22 | ||
771 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +5:19:19 | Peter Wylenmann | 46:19 | ||
772 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +5:19:27 | Piira Sami | 52:59 | ||
773 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +5:19:28 | Markku Utriainen | 1:00:00 | ||
774 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190) | +5:19:52 | Kimmo Hakomäki | 1:09:50 | ||
775 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +5:20:19 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 1:16:23 | ||
776 | Puolangan Ryhti (912) | +5:20:23 | Janne Mäkäräinen | 59:22 | ||
777 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +5:20:43 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 59:28 | ||
778 | Vänkypannu (816) | +5:20:54 | Jarkko Leka | 1:05:02 | ||
779 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (718) | +5:21:30 | Riku Lehtilä | 59:12 | ||
780 | Oulun Tarmo (707) | +5:21:52 | Iiro Kukkonen | 1:16:55 | ||
781 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +5:21:53 | Salla Ruosaari | 56:33 | ||
782 | Endurance (538) | +5:21:55 | Mikko Luusalo | 1:04:28 | ||
783 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +5:22:00 | Kari Saari | 1:03:15 | ||
784 | OK Raseborg 4 (783) | +5:22:10 | Niklas Wickholm | 54:03 | ||
785 | Verttuun Namika (570) | +5:22:51 | Jari Leppimäki | 57:01 | ||
786 | J-Town O Bros (1669) | +5:22:59 | Matti Karhumäki | 1:17:22 | ||
787 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +5:23:15 | Tuomo Niittylahti | 54:27 | ||
788 | Tukes (726) | +5:23:20 | Sara Lax | 59:29 | ||
789 | Coombs Klaani (1186) | +5:23:30 | James Coombs | 41:54 | ||
790 | Lynx 5 (739) | +5:23:44 | Kimmo Putkinen | 1:06:54 | ||
791 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +5:24:11 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 53:52 | ||
792 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +5:24:12 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 1:01:36 | ||
793 | Rastiketut 2 (806) | +5:24:23 | Jari Harju | 57:30 | ||
794 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +5:24:26 | Olov Gohde | 54:19 | ||
795 | Maarian Mahti 2 (868) | +5:24:47 | Markus Ahtinen | 56:52 | ||
796 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (909) | +5:25:20 | Jussi Hyvärilä | 1:11:34 | ||
797 | Turun Visat (698) | +5:25:22 | Anssi Tervonen | 54:17 | ||
798 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (617) | +5:25:49 | Otso Huttunen | 49:00 | ||
799 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (545) | +5:26:09 | Viktor Aaltio | 50:43 | ||
800 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +5:26:22 | Oskari Alamäki | 54:13 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |