All | Next 200 > |
1 | Kristiansand OK (9) | 7:50:27 | Daniel Hubmann | 58:32 | ||
2 | Halden SK (4) | +2:45 | Magne Dähli | 1:01:59 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:57 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 59:16 | ||
4 | OK Linne (14) | +8:11 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:01:26 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +9:26 | Scott Fraser | 1:05:57 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +10:37 | William Lind | 1:02:44 | ||
7 | Koovee (12) | +15:40 | Timo Sild | 1:01:29 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +16:03 | Vojtech Kral | 1:02:47 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +16:13 | Leonid Novikov | 1:03:10 | ||
10 | OK Denseln (35) | +16:37 | Lucas Basset | 1:01:13 | ||
11 | Järla Orientering (7) | +16:51 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 1:03:45 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +20:29 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:05:58 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +22:58 | Emil Svensk | 59:35 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (28) | +23:06 | Torgeir Nörbech | 1:02:00 | ||
15 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +23:26 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:02:19 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +23:54 | Jonas Leandersson | 59:36 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +24:36 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:02:56 | ||
18 | MS Parma (56) | +24:45 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:03:06 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +25:54 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:00:14 | ||
20 | OK Tisaren (24) | +26:47 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:03:21 | ||
21 | OLV Baselland (48) | +28:18 | Fabian Hertner | 1:00:34 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +29:37 | Florian Howald | 1:02:51 | ||
23 | OK Trian (42) | +29:38 | Otto Simosas | 1:02:59 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +31:28 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:02:18 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +31:58 | Vili Niemi | 1:04:31 | ||
26 | OK Ravinen (38) | +32:36 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:01:23 | ||
27 | NTNUI (13) | +32:37 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:06:20 | ||
28 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +32:38 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:08:15 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +32:40 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:03:44 | ||
30 | Frol IL (50) | +33:21 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:01:35 | ||
31 | Lynx (33) | +33:37 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:04:46 | ||
32 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +35:13 | Sören Bobach | 1:05:32 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +43:15 | Topi Raitanen | 1:06:05 | ||
34 | Ärla IF (10) | +45:01 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:06:27 | ||
35 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +45:29 | Johan Runesson | 1:02:18 | ||
36 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +45:29 | Raffael Huber | 1:09:09 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +46:07 | Erik Andersson | 1:07:38 | ||
38 | Fossum IF (46) | +46:10 | Borger Melsom | 1:09:16 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +47:49 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:08:54 | ||
40 | OK Orion (18) | +47:55 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:14:31 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +51:40 | Davis Dislers | 1:15:19 | ||
42 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +53:23 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:08:25 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (25) | +53:40 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:09:37 | ||
44 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +53:51 | Gleb Tikhonov | 1:05:36 | ||
45 | Tullinge SK (62) | +55:56 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:17:13 | ||
46 | Nydalens SK (44) | +58:39 | Håvard Haga | 1:06:58 | ||
47 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +58:48 | Christian Böen | 1:09:07 | ||
48 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +58:57 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:09:10 | ||
49 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +59:51 | Denys Scherbakov | 1:12:32 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +1:02:27 | Niklas Serrander | 1:09:23 | ||
51 | IGTISA (29) | +1:02:52 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:04:04 | ||
52 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +1:02:58 | Matjaz Stanfel | 1:07:10 | ||
53 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +1:05:25 | Mate Baumholczher | 1:07:30 | ||
54 | Varegg IL (96) | +1:05:41 | Fabian Wennerberg | 1:18:27 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +1:06:35 | Artem Popov | 1:08:09 | ||
56 | Hiisirasti (34) | +1:07:26 | Roman Efimov | 1:09:07 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +1:09:29 | Ross Morrison | 1:14:05 | ||
58 | Rehns BK (40) | +1:09:39 | Andrey Baryshnikov | 1:21:11 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +1:10:29 | Erik Lind | 1:12:33 | ||
60 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +1:10:36 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:16:30 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +1:15:19 | Anssi Huostila | 1:12:27 | ||
62 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +1:15:21 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:16:05 | ||
63 | Täby OK (81) | +1:16:14 | Daniel Hajek | 1:13:05 | ||
64 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +1:17:19 | Filip Brunell | 1:12:05 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +1:17:24 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:11:46 | ||
66 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +1:17:27 | Magnus Persson | 1:17:47 | ||
67 | IFK Umeå (79) | +1:20:03 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:15:26 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:20:16 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 1:05:49 | ||
69 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +1:20:27 | Love Sintring | 1:10:50 | ||
70 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:22:09 | Marek Minar | 1:07:40 | ||
71 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +1:22:12 | Juste Raimbolt | 1:11:30 | ||
72 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +1:22:12 | Felix Späth | 1:15:59 | ||
73 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +1:22:23 | Håvard Irgens | 1:15:55 | ||
74 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +1:23:30 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:15:23 | ||
75 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +1:23:30 | Marko Tölli | 1:11:46 | ||
76 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:23:32 | Risto Haikonen | 1:14:10 | ||
77 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:29:24 | Will Crithley | 1:17:39 | ||
78 | Hestra IF (99) | +1:29:28 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:21:38 | ||
79 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +1:30:29 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:12:29 | ||
80 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:35:45 | Martin Jansson | 1:17:33 | ||
81 | Nord West (92) | +1:35:49 | Dmitriy Zhituhin | 1:17:33 | ||
82 | Navi (143) | +1:35:51 | Corentin Roux | 1:12:40 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:35:57 | Niko Nissinen | 1:19:35 | ||
84 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:38:22 | Anders Johansson | 1:15:00 | ||
85 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:38:28 | Igor Popov | 1:32:14 | ||
86 | Attunda OK (176) | +1:40:25 | Simon Martelius | 1:21:19 | ||
87 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:44:31 | Markus Lang | 1:14:36 | ||
88 | IF Femman (185) | +1:45:54 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:23:13 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +1:45:57 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:25:21 | ||
90 | OK Södertörn (142) | +1:46:07 | John Svanberg | 1:23:13 | ||
91 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:46:19 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:12:48 | ||
92 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:47:02 | Adam Granstedt | 1:18:02 | ||
93 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:49:10 | Oscar Vångell | 1:17:32 | ||
94 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:50:04 | Robin Pousette | 1:20:33 | ||
95 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:50:34 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:14:16 | ||
96 | Trollelg (68) | +1:50:40 | Jan Schmid | 1:12:46 | ||
97 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:50:50 | Ilya Belianka | 1:16:10 | ||
98 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:51:08 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:30:40 | ||
99 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:54:05 | Tomas Kubelka | 1:21:40 | ||
100 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:55:28 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:16:26 | ||
101 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:55:29 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:19:45 | ||
102 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:55:31 | Anders Boström | 1:17:53 | ||
103 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:55:32 | Viktor Wassen | 1:20:04 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:55:34 | Eevert Toivonen | 1:16:11 | ||
105 | Lynx 2 (101) | +1:55:58 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:16:56 | ||
106 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:56:13 | Severin Denzler | 1:17:01 | ||
107 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +1:56:16 | Henrik Upsal | 1:31:07 | ||
108 | Azuolas (219) | +1:57:01 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:17:37 | ||
109 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:58:11 | Aaro Aho | 1:16:02 | ||
110 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:58:11 | Tomas Hendrickx | 1:21:29 | ||
111 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:59:53 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:30:17 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +2:02:33 | Harri Räty | 1:25:16 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +2:02:48 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:16:39 | ||
114 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +2:02:51 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:16:57 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +2:04:02 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:20:16 | ||
116 | IF Brahe (97) | +2:04:13 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:20:00 | ||
117 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +2:05:04 | Nik Rey | 1:12:36 | ||
118 | OK Tyr (298) | +2:05:05 | Andreas Uller | 1:13:02 | ||
119 | French coaches Co (548) | +2:05:49 | Philippe Benacek | 1:27:46 | ||
120 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +2:05:54 | Robin Salen | 1:19:57 | ||
121 | OK Raseborg (128) | +2:05:57 | Andreas Selenius | 1:20:06 | ||
122 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +2:05:58 | Arto Fränti | 1:17:07 | ||
123 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +2:06:09 | Jeremy Genar | 1:16:36 | ||
124 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +2:06:31 | Ville Siven | 1:17:52 | ||
125 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +2:06:50 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:22:50 | ||
126 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +2:06:53 | Guy Sabo | 1:21:15 | ||
127 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +2:07:00 | August Mollen | 1:35:09 | ||
128 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +2:08:11 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:19:19 | ||
129 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +2:08:11 | Iurii Agafontcev | 1:13:19 | ||
130 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +2:09:24 | Modestas Bacys | 1:23:41 | ||
131 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +2:09:28 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:15:52 | ||
132 | RasTiimi (279) | +2:09:40 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:23:57 | ||
133 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +2:09:56 | Linus Larsson | 1:13:13 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +2:09:57 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 1:29:26 | ||
135 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +2:10:43 | Marek Nomm | 1:15:38 | ||
136 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +2:13:37 | Kade Kaderavek | 1:35:39 | ||
137 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +2:14:02 | Alexander Hansen | 1:17:19 | ||
138 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +2:14:08 | Miika Laine | 1:19:57 | ||
139 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +2:16:33 | Niklaus Hägler | 1:20:06 | ||
140 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +2:16:35 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:17:32 | ||
141 | OZONS OK (168) | +2:16:46 | Pauls Platais | 1:25:02 | ||
142 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +2:17:07 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:19:05 | ||
143 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +2:17:28 | Jesper Nilsson | 1:19:25 | ||
144 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +2:17:41 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:16:13 | ||
145 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +2:18:09 | Eva Jurenikova | 1:21:30 | ||
146 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +2:18:27 | Charlie Stolt | 1:25:56 | ||
147 | OLG Basel (1003) | +2:19:47 | Lukas Lombriser | 1:22:33 | ||
148 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +2:19:48 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:18:29 | ||
149 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +2:19:58 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:27:17 | ||
150 | Konnerud IL (199) | +2:20:02 | Anders Juveli | 1:17:45 | ||
151 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +2:21:38 | Janis Ozolins | 1:20:36 | ||
152 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +2:22:27 | Timo Hongell | 1:21:19 | ||
153 | Rastivarsat (138) | +2:22:29 | Ville Tuomala | 1:28:11 | ||
154 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +2:22:41 | Harald Kalager | 1:23:54 | ||
155 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +2:23:02 | Robin Larsson | 2:01:16 | ||
156 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +2:24:00 | Ueli Werren | 1:17:29 | ||
157 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +2:24:26 | Sakari Hyvönen | 1:24:41 | ||
158 | OK Landehof (277) | +2:24:52 | Erik Råberg | 1:24:10 | ||
159 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +2:25:10 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:41:45 | ||
160 | Enga (163) | +2:25:47 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 1:14:11 | ||
161 | Oppsal IF (157) | +2:27:40 | Erik Persson | 1:18:41 | ||
162 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +2:27:42 | Raul Ferra | 1:17:41 | ||
163 | Pargas IF (245) | +2:28:34 | Max Lauren | 1:26:01 | ||
164 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +2:32:33 | Sergei Glebov | 1:28:56 | ||
165 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:32:34 | Alexandr Raikov | 1:14:38 | ||
166 | OK77 2 (236) | +2:32:58 | Mikael Donner | 1:21:25 | ||
167 | OK Kapa (158) | +2:33:26 | Reinis Putnins | 1:36:42 | ||
168 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +2:33:31 | Erik Fabritius | 1:17:17 | ||
169 | Gotlands OF (173) | +2:33:40 | Mattias Westfält | 1:20:53 | ||
170 | Nord West 2 (280) | +2:34:16 | Vitalii Fedorov | 1:20:28 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +2:34:19 | Herkko Plit | 1:27:45 | ||
172 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +2:34:21 | Yasar Ismet Demiröz | 1:20:04 | ||
173 | Halmstad OK (232) | +2:34:27 | Håkan Andersson | 1:39:21 | ||
174 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +2:34:42 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 1:25:17 | ||
175 | Växjö OK (167) | +2:35:16 | Andreasson Johan | 1:37:12 | ||
176 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +2:36:08 | Kauko Heinikoski | 1:26:51 | ||
177 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +2:37:41 | Thomas Ljung | 1:35:03 | ||
178 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:37:57 | Dmitry Maslouski | 1:18:32 | ||
179 | Copenhagen O (112) | +2:37:57 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 1:21:33 | ||
180 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +2:38:13 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:25:26 | ||
181 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +2:39:19 | Baptiste Girard | 1:25:34 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +2:39:23 | Miika Vennelä | 1:22:27 | ||
183 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +2:40:02 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:24:28 | ||
184 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +2:41:12 | Stuart Fell | 1:28:54 | ||
185 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +2:42:11 | Richard Robinson | 1:13:33 | ||
186 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +2:42:26 | Vili Valjakka | 1:32:20 | ||
187 | Skogslöparna (203) | +2:42:35 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:12:17 | ||
188 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +2:45:43 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:23:55 | ||
189 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +2:46:15 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 1:42:13 | ||
190 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +2:46:17 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:29:40 | ||
191 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +2:47:42 | Rauno Hakala | 1:29:29 | ||
192 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +2:49:36 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:22:56 | ||
193 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +2:49:39 | Denis Monich | 1:24:55 | ||
194 | OK Roslagen (256) | +2:49:53 | Pål Jansson | 1:33:57 | ||
195 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +2:51:58 | Sondre R Bråten | 1:31:55 | ||
196 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +2:52:10 | Terho Taarna | 1:37:58 | ||
197 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +2:52:41 | Svein Erik Larsen | 1:40:12 | ||
198 | OK Vöru (408) | +2:53:04 | Tanel Möttus | 1:32:54 | ||
199 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +2:53:07 | Håkon Ingvaldsen | 1:23:00 | ||
200 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +2:53:08 | Leon Spiller | 1:40:56 |
All | Next 200 > |