< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +4:04:11 | Antti Parkkinen | 1:27:00 | ||
402 | Umeå OK (233) | +4:05:19 | Henrik Persson | 1:25:49 | ||
403 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +4:05:24 | Peter Lillqvist | 1:29:34 | ||
404 | Ringerike OL (235) | +4:05:44 | Rikard Kammerud | 1:37:24 | ||
405 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (611) | +4:05:47 | Sergey Frolov | 1:21:08 | ||
406 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +4:05:48 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:39:06 | ||
407 | GNEIST (229) | +4:06:37 | Arne Knudsen | 1:31:59 | ||
408 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +4:06:54 | Oleg Ageev | 1:26:13 | ||
409 | Medeina (572) | +4:06:55 | Mantas Drulia | 1:29:24 | ||
410 | OC Toffee (361) | +4:07:28 | Hannu Hänninen | 1:32:07 | ||
411 | OK Österåker (307) | +4:08:21 | Tobias Andersson | 1:38:29 | ||
412 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +4:08:58 | Toomas Mast | 1:21:18 | ||
413 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +4:09:07 | Matti Huttunen | 1:20:51 | ||
414 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +4:09:08 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:34:33 | ||
415 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +4:09:11 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:33:13 | ||
416 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +4:09:37 | Risto Ruohola | 1:32:30 | ||
417 | Socca (526) | +4:10:00 | Simo Miettinen | 1:42:38 | ||
418 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +4:10:01 | Veli Mäki | 1:25:51 | ||
419 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +4:10:16 | Robert Tellvik | 1:29:03 | ||
420 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +4:10:40 | Martin Kaup | 1:28:24 | ||
421 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +4:11:36 | Simo Siltanen | 1:29:50 | ||
422 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +4:12:37 | Anssi Pentsinen | 1:25:19 | ||
423 | Ök-94 (353) | +4:12:38 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:30:51 | ||
424 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +4:13:04 | Timo Nordlund | 1:31:40 | ||
425 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +4:13:29 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:31:51 | ||
426 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +4:13:35 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:37:05 | ||
427 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +4:13:57 | Edgars Kokorevics | 1:30:59 | ||
428 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +4:14:05 | Mattias Westin | 1:32:45 | ||
429 | A2 (275) | +4:14:28 | Arnis Sulmeistars | 1:39:21 | ||
430 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +4:14:33 | Tero Turunen | 1:31:15 | ||
431 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +4:14:58 | Olavi Ottas | 1:14:51 | ||
432 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +4:15:00 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 1:42:22 | ||
433 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +4:15:01 | Lars Drageryd | 1:31:21 | ||
434 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +4:15:15 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:21:58 | ||
435 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +4:15:32 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:30:15 | ||
436 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +4:15:36 | Tomi Rinne | 1:32:06 | ||
437 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +4:15:53 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:20:24 | ||
438 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +4:15:54 | Antti Korhonen | 1:31:43 | ||
439 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +4:15:55 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:35:40 | ||
440 | Murut (470) | +4:16:32 | Hanna Raitanen | 1:20:55 | ||
441 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +4:16:49 | Robert Karlsson | 1:43:27 | ||
442 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +4:17:28 | Touko Tupola | 1:34:25 | ||
443 | SK Uusi 2 (434) | +4:17:48 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:31:11 | ||
444 | RasTiimi 2 (1414) | +4:18:00 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:30:50 | ||
445 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +4:18:01 | Lauri Mäenpää | 1:33:16 | ||
446 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +4:18:41 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:25:57 | ||
447 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +4:19:15 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:28:40 | ||
448 | Rånäs OK (531) | +4:19:19 | Thomas Warenius | 1:25:58 | ||
449 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +4:19:19 | Marko Pietari | 1:36:08 | ||
450 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +4:19:25 | Jonn Boman | 1:39:45 | ||
451 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +4:19:52 | Markku Järvi | 1:40:18 | ||
452 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +4:19:59 | Olli Metsälä | 1:28:00 | ||
453 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +4:20:43 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:35:00 | ||
454 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +4:20:59 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:39:41 | ||
455 | Legenda 2 (400) | +4:21:08 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:22:10 | ||
456 | OK77 3 (921) | +4:21:11 | Alexander Frey | 1:34:33 | ||
457 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +4:21:38 | Antti Lassila | 1:32:21 | ||
458 | Malax IF (478) | +4:21:56 | Oskar Norrback | 1:55:06 | ||
459 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +4:22:25 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:30:58 | ||
460 | Savon Suunta (380) | +4:22:27 | Eero Thiz | 1:33:01 | ||
461 | IK Grane (509) | +4:22:29 | Jostein Utstumo | 1:42:08 | ||
462 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +4:22:34 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:38:37 | ||
463 | OK77 4 (661) | +4:22:54 | Petri Tötterman | 1:26:29 | ||
464 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +4:23:11 | Nicklas Bergström | 1:29:48 | ||
465 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +4:23:34 | Alvar Olsson | 1:15:02 | ||
466 | Koovee 5 (634) | +4:23:41 | Mikael Mattila | 1:42:05 | ||
467 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +4:23:49 | Jussi Anttila | 1:30:42 | ||
468 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +4:23:52 | Erik Palmfjord | 1:20:17 | ||
469 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +4:24:12 | Tero Välilä | 1:45:04 | ||
470 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +4:24:14 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:38:38 | ||
471 | Omega 2 (389) | +4:25:25 | Ilya Ulyanov | 1:37:08 | ||
472 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +4:25:39 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:24:41 | ||
473 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +4:25:53 | Patrik Nyman | 1:42:29 | ||
474 | IK Auseklis 5 (692) | +4:25:59 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 1:25:59 | ||
475 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +4:26:30 | Amadeus Hansson | 1:16:55 | ||
476 | IF Minken (423) | +4:26:54 | Markus Nilsson | 1:24:11 | ||
477 | OK Denseln 3 (1496) | +4:27:07 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:31:39 | ||
478 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +4:27:36 | Janne Karhu | 1:29:55 | ||
479 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +4:27:38 | Sami Haaranen | 1:29:52 | ||
480 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +4:27:56 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:42:59 | ||
481 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +4:28:42 | Teemu Keränen | 1:25:33 | ||
482 | SK Riski (1767) | +4:29:00 | Lasse Raassina | 1:37:15 | ||
483 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +4:29:00 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:42:21 | ||
484 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +4:30:30 | Sander Linnus | 1:28:22 | ||
485 | SK Mercury (404) | +4:31:08 | Maido Kaljur | 1:32:23 | ||
486 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +4:31:18 | Elis Franzen | 1:32:20 | ||
487 | Teuvan Rivakka (700) | +4:31:26 | Marko Nisula | 1:17:06 | ||
488 | Pullin serkut (601) | +4:31:28 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:39:21 | ||
489 | PK Racing Team (486) | +4:31:40 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:43:16 | ||
490 | Tibro OK (622) | +4:32:06 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 1:45:36 | ||
491 | IK Kronan (503) | +4:32:55 | Sören Svenlin | 1:29:39 | ||
492 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (571) | +4:32:56 | Arto Niiranen | 1:30:34 | ||
493 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +4:32:57 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:24:27 | ||
494 | OK Trian 5 (337) | +4:33:01 | Mathias Karlå | 1:20:59 | ||
495 | Wing OK 2 (1099) | +4:33:21 | Sergey Utkin | 1:39:59 | ||
496 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +4:33:31 | Aki Saukkokangas | 1:38:04 | ||
497 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +4:33:38 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:21:40 | ||
498 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +4:33:39 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 1:22:59 | ||
499 | RC Eemeli (575) | +4:34:00 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:29:46 | ||
500 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155) | +4:34:07 | Ingvar Larsson | 1:47:06 | ||
501 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +4:34:10 | Ari Mustonen | 1:31:35 | ||
502 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +4:34:11 | Traint Stefan | 1:35:14 | ||
503 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +4:35:06 | Aleksandr Makeev | 2:02:49 | ||
504 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +4:35:12 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:37:14 | ||
505 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +4:35:18 | Lotta Karhola | 1:16:41 | ||
506 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +4:35:34 | Filip Salen | 1:23:03 | ||
507 | TAUKOPARTIO (528) | +4:36:13 | Lauri Inna | 1:35:53 | ||
508 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +4:37:16 | Arttu Niskanen | 1:48:45 | ||
509 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +4:37:38 | Timo Liinamaa | 1:42:49 | ||
510 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (436) | +4:37:54 | Arto Niemi | 1:22:58 | ||
511 | Intersport (541) | +4:38:22 | Kalle Söderholm | 1:34:56 | ||
512 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (354) | +4:38:51 | Riku Salomaa | 1:38:33 | ||
513 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +4:38:51 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:38:19 | ||
514 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +4:38:51 | Risto Huttunen | 1:43:21 | ||
515 | KeparDI (437) | +4:38:57 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:39:42 | ||
516 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +4:39:06 | Eero Hakala | 1:32:59 | ||
517 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +4:39:24 | Janne Puntila | 1:44:12 | ||
518 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (459) | +4:39:30 | Antti Hurri | 1:39:31 | ||
519 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +4:39:54 | Tapio Halme | 1:40:36 | ||
520 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +4:39:55 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:35:15 | ||
521 | Hankasalmen Hanka (395) | +4:40:16 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:42:04 | ||
522 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +4:40:20 | Jonas Ekström | 1:47:57 | ||
523 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (447) | +4:40:28 | Risto Ikonen | 1:30:37 | ||
524 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +4:40:33 | Tapio Kujala | 1:26:38 | ||
525 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +4:40:52 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:37:08 | ||
526 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +4:41:01 | Niko Etula | 1:25:19 | ||
527 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +4:41:20 | Lasse Turppa | 1:31:53 | ||
528 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +4:41:24 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 1:31:30 | ||
529 | Otava (871) | +4:41:24 | Mortti Lehtonen | 1:28:48 | ||
530 | Peab Seicon (558) | +4:41:26 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:31:48 | ||
531 | Skien OK (778) | +4:41:27 | Harald Hovi | 1:31:42 | ||
532 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +4:42:17 | Tom Svensson | 1:38:22 | ||
533 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502) | +4:42:21 | Koen Wilssens | 1:31:02 | ||
534 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +4:42:48 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:42:30 | ||
535 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +4:43:00 | Teemu Lindeman | 1:38:57 | ||
536 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +4:43:30 | Antoine Poulain | 1:44:24 | ||
537 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +4:43:32 | Niko Hautala | 1:23:00 | ||
538 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +4:43:49 | Inge Vidare | 1:55:22 | ||
539 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +4:43:55 | Göran Eklund | 1:41:48 | ||
540 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +4:44:07 | Robert Amper | 1:16:57 | ||
541 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +4:44:36 | Samuli Kallio | 1:41:06 | ||
542 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +4:44:47 | Juha Palonen | 1:37:02 | ||
543 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +4:44:52 | Antti Leinonen | 1:28:13 | ||
544 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +4:45:11 | Arto Parkko | 1:32:43 | ||
545 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +4:45:15 | Marko Kujanpää | 1:31:08 | ||
546 | Ol Norska (410) | +4:45:20 | Gilbert Roulier | 1:25:23 | ||
547 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +4:45:31 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:42:32 | ||
548 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +4:45:44 | Petja Jantunen | 1:34:42 | ||
549 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +4:45:46 | Rami Heikkilä | 1:35:11 | ||
550 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +4:46:00 | Magnus Grafström | 1:32:27 | ||
551 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +4:46:47 | Mikko Apo | 1:45:52 | ||
552 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +4:46:52 | Petri Lamppu | 1:23:03 | ||
553 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +4:47:02 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:26:37 | ||
554 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +4:47:29 | Antti Kujala | 1:34:34 | ||
555 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +4:47:45 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 1:47:00 | ||
556 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +4:47:59 | Pasi Isokallio | 1:40:07 | ||
557 | Someron Esa (762) | +4:48:34 | Simo Vaittinen | 1:35:42 | ||
558 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +4:48:39 | Teppo Kuusela | 1:32:43 | ||
559 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (646) | +4:48:56 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:36:37 | ||
560 | Peikot Hiihto (533) | +4:49:14 | Antti Lumme | 1:25:27 | ||
561 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +4:49:39 | Louise Markstedt | 1:30:06 | ||
562 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (573) | +4:50:04 | Toni Rinta | 1:29:01 | ||
563 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +4:50:40 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:29:01 | ||
564 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +4:50:40 | Maris Zulis | 1:30:39 | ||
565 | OC Puisto (649) | +4:50:41 | Skyttä Henrik | 1:34:56 | ||
566 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +4:50:47 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:54:21 | ||
567 | Lauttakylän Luja (588) | +4:51:25 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:46:26 | ||
568 | OLG Chur (1238) | +4:51:28 | Marcel Ruppenthal | 1:32:09 | ||
569 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1084) | +4:51:32 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:32:14 | ||
570 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +4:51:44 | Anton Nilsson | 1:15:36 | ||
571 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +4:51:45 | Patrick Dusigne | 1:40:58 | ||
572 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +4:51:53 | Reto Flueckiger | 1:14:54 | ||
573 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +4:52:05 | Kalevi Viipale | 1:25:07 | ||
574 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +4:52:14 | Antti Leppänen | 1:25:37 | ||
575 | Settiäijät (480) | +4:52:33 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:23:01 | ||
576 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +4:53:28 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:38:42 | ||
577 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +4:53:32 | Jussi Lassila | 1:46:14 | ||
578 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +4:53:37 | Jan Täppinen | 1:37:31 | ||
579 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +4:53:51 | Kalle-Veikko Koivisto | 1:43:33 | ||
580 | Umeå OK 3 (1469) | +4:54:04 | Ann-Sofie Johansson | 1:56:18 | ||
581 | Väsby OK (640) | +4:54:13 | Björn Jansson | 1:32:19 | ||
582 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1431) | +4:54:13 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 1:22:16 | ||
583 | OK Terjärv (420) | +4:54:16 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:33:01 | ||
584 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +4:54:36 | Ville Kukko | 1:33:18 | ||
585 | Vauhtiveijarit (987) | +4:54:54 | Jarmo Hökkä | 1:45:13 | ||
586 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1453) | +4:54:59 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:31:54 | ||
587 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +4:55:20 | Daniel Wärnsberg | 1:31:14 | ||
588 | Ylivieskan Kuula (510) | +4:55:24 | Matti Koutonen | 1:32:40 | ||
589 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +4:55:32 | Unto Tanttu | 1:51:37 | ||
590 | Solita (522) | +4:55:40 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:22:14 | ||
591 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +4:55:44 | Eero Junkala | 1:26:01 | ||
592 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +4:55:46 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:15:34 | ||
593 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +4:56:07 | Nils Aronsson | 1:40:29 | ||
594 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +4:56:08 | Toni Auvinen | 2:16:09 | ||
595 | Veselava (976) | +4:56:16 | Ansis Actins | 1:21:04 | ||
596 | Riihon ukk (848) | +4:57:10 | Aapo Kässi | 1:28:27 | ||
597 | Haukijahtaajat (393) | +4:57:16 | Antti Laakso | 1:37:47 | ||
598 | Downtown 65 (695) | +4:57:18 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:39:03 | ||
599 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +4:57:23 | Anders Edquist | 1:33:10 | ||
600 | Iisu (780) | +4:57:27 | Matti Kalenius | 1:34:51 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |