jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 14,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+8:01:42Jarkko Kaura2:24:56
    1202FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+8:02:05Janne Takala2:02:10
    1203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+8:02:49Antero Taipale2:36:12
    1204FINVarnitsa (994)+8:03:25Mikko Puustinen2:05:18
    1205FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+8:03:52Jan Reijo2:19:13
    1206FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+8:03:55Petri Himanen2:03:50
    1207FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+8:04:03Tommi Rantala2:06:13
    1208FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+8:05:29Markku Rty2:16:22
    1209FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+8:05:35Kari Virtanen2:24:21
    1210FINKemira Vastus (787)+8:05:54Minna Sankari2:04:27
    1211FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+8:06:23Jukka Kinnari2:06:45
    1212FINTeam Kenpes (965)+8:06:37Mikko Lehtonen2:34:40
    1213FINME Pummit (1172)+8:07:09Jukka Pkkil2:28:16
    1214FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+8:08:22Jari Ojanen2:43:14
    1215FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+8:08:31Vesa Laitila2:35:24
    1216NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+8:08:35Kai Johansen4:07:46
    1217FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+8:09:32Anne Dahlgren2:45:03
    1218FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+8:09:35Jorma Mntytrm2:13:56
    1219FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+8:09:50Ari Haapalainen2:41:52
    1220FINNeliveto (1236)+8:10:07Pekka Simula2:25:31
    1221FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+8:11:53Visa Paajanen2:05:44
    1222FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+8:12:00Juhani Nippala2:30:35
    1223FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+8:12:37Mikko Heikkinen2:21:09
    1224FINJYY Jopa (1104)+8:12:52Mikko Ylilauri2:04:43
    1225FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+8:13:30Sauli Lehtinen2:42:27
    1226FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+8:13:45Ville Tuominen2:12:00
    1227FINEksym 360 (1593)+8:14:04Janne Volotinen3:29:24
    1228FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+8:14:38Joonas Jrvel1:50:51
    1229FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+8:14:47Petri Koskela2:26:40
    1230FINExme (1685)+8:15:07Mira Hmlainen-Iho2:42:22
    1231FINOscar Software (1045)+8:15:15Simo Salminen4:17:11
    1232FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+8:15:53Jouni Jaakkonen2:32:48
    1233FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+8:16:16Petri Lempiinen2:43:02
    1234FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+8:16:45Henry Kouvonen2:39:01
    1235FINSweco 2 (911)+8:17:08Pasi Kivimki2:50:53
    1236FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+8:19:04Perttu Kurvinen3:22:46
    1237FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+8:20:13Kimmo Saarinen3:29:41
    1238FINTP Gourp (1235)+8:20:25Sami Airola2:25:24
    1239FINPyyparvi (1548)+8:20:29Tomi Pyy2:52:21
    1240FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+8:22:47Janne Rautiainen2:40:30
    1241FINCSC (1030)+8:23:24Pietari Hyvrinen2:17:17
    1242FINKarsTa (1724)+8:23:32Jere Hrknen2:19:07
    1243FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+8:24:06Arto Sinikangas2:17:57
    1244FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+8:24:22Niklas Takala2:51:25
    1245FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+8:24:24Jussi Marttila2:01:06
    1246FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+8:25:41Joona Repo2:17:37
    1247FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+8:25:46Antti Aakko2:25:40
    1248FINAlphajrvi (1758)+8:26:24Akseli Koljonen2:21:27
    1249FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+8:26:54Peter Albrecht2:25:23
    1250FINHintsusti OK (1309)+8:28:30Outi Marttila1:56:33
    1251FINOC Utmanare (1159)+8:29:11Ville Manninen2:27:56
    1252FINIF land 2 (1327)+8:29:24Henry Helin2:20:37
    1253FINLtynkntjt (1655)+8:29:48Tuukka Saarela2:19:11
    1254FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+8:30:34Jussi Lehmusvirta3:52:07
    1255FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+8:30:44Tero Vanhamaa3:42:32
    1256FINRasti-Hukat (925)+8:30:55Eero Kuulasmaa2:08:55
    1257FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+8:31:27Kristiina Huttunen3:13:55
    1258FINErs seura (1259)+8:31:52Marko Haanp2:57:54
    1259FINLounapartio (1718)+8:32:08Mikko Kyt2:48:07
    1260FINTupifast (1674)+8:32:20Teemu Tupala2:04:04
    1261FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+8:32:59Kauno Saario2:31:35
    1262RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+8:33:13Evgeny Shver2:11:12
    1263FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+8:34:38Timo Mattila2:20:41
    1264FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+8:34:43Ari Kystil3:14:05
    1265FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+8:34:57Lauri Pohjanen2:42:39
    1266FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+8:35:22Jouni Teppo2:53:24
    1267FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+8:35:53Maarit Pekkala2:20:51
    1268FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+8:36:25Johanna Perkkalainen2:27:00
    1269FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+8:36:31Keijo Pulkkinen2:13:16
    1270FINRoamers 2 (1769)+8:36:34Valtteri Luoma2:06:08
    1271FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+8:36:54Lasse Ruusinen2:15:11
    1272FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+8:37:02Sami Haavisto2:29:09
    1273FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+8:37:05Pentti Silta-Aho2:24:18
    1274FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+8:37:20Pasi Frnt1:49:57
    1275FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+8:38:15Erno Korsimo2:08:52
    1276FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+8:39:23Pertti Koski3:21:53
    1277FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+8:40:11Anssi Raittila1:54:13
    1278FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+8:40:24Laura Tolvanen2:10:21
    1279FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+8:40:28Timo Lehtovirta2:13:04
    1280FINSelviytyjt (1089)+8:40:46Antti Jrvinen2:42:56
    1281FINCadpool (1055)+8:40:50Aarno Alanko2:25:33
    1282FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+8:41:13Teemu Aittamaa2:43:33
    1283FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+8:41:52Juuso Pekkala2:05:43
    1284FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+8:42:51Riku Tiusanen2:54:53
    1285FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+8:43:10Eetu Muilu2:32:45
    1286FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+8:43:49Kari Allonen3:06:18
    1287FINKorona (1072)+8:44:03Matti Hmlinen2:38:45
    1288FINHRUP (1171)+8:45:20Markus Hamro-Drotz2:19:08
    1289FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+8:45:43Pertti Enlund3:57:10
    1290FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+8:46:01Heikki Wilen3:08:38
    1291FINRastisudit (1637)+8:46:53Janne Koivuniemi2:11:19
    1292FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+8:47:22Oleg Popov2:27:32
    1293FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+8:48:32Mikko Roininen2:31:45
    1294FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+8:48:43Atte Koljonen2:07:15
    1295FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+8:50:03Tuomas Multala2:51:31
    1296FINRaTro (961)+8:50:24Tomi Aalto2:25:19
    1297FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+8:52:32Petteri Koskinen1:54:56
    1298FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+8:52:49Terhi Latvala2:28:22
    1299FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+8:53:05Matti Prssinen3:14:04
    1300FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+8:55:23Janne Kuvaja2:27:29
    1301FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+8:55:54Eeva Pekanheimo3:02:13
    1302FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+8:56:03Elina Syrjlahti2:46:14
    1303FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+8:56:08Unto Kortesalmi2:32:46
    1304FINPowerfinn (1230)+8:57:03Jukka Vuorinen2:58:28
    1305DENStronger Together (793)+8:57:05John Bargmeyer2:04:23
    1306FINToiska (1067)+8:57:15Mikko Kuusela2:19:00
    1307FINTekes InnOK (1201)+8:57:31Teemu Varonen2:32:04
    1308ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+8:57:40Dana Jezkova3:54:00
    1309FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+8:58:40Jyri Mkel2:44:06
    1310FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+8:58:46Matti Mustonen2:58:23
    1311FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:58:47Janne Paavola2:30:27
    1312FINEtte Lyd (1610)+8:59:12Ville Rantala2:25:15
    1313FINWIO Team (1254)+9:00:26Tapio Siik2:43:23
    1314FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+9:00:35Jyri Lehto2:23:29
    1315FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+9:01:40Erik Nieminen2:48:47
    1316FINHortoilijat (1513)+9:01:44Kysti Peltokangas1:52:40
    1317FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+9:01:45Arto Ahokas2:55:03
    1318FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+9:01:59Tomi Rissanen2:05:00
    1319FINKonserni (1198)+9:02:09Anssi Nevalainen2:59:03
    1320FINTeam Laardi (1137)+9:02:15Sampo Haavasoja2:41:17
    1321FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+9:04:16Jari Jokityr2:10:27
    1322FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+9:05:05Kari Ala-Honkola3:00:15
    1323FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+9:07:11Pia Ahlfors3:56:50
    1324FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+9:07:12Henri Kaitala2:35:25
    1325FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+9:07:29Pasi Hutanen2:48:42
    1326FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+9:07:57Anna Kopra2:37:43
    1327FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+9:09:01Kennet Berg2:09:45
    1328FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+9:11:44Antti Kokkonen2:11:14
    1329FINMontun Uho (1569)+9:13:28Juha Kahilainen2:42:09
    1330FINABB SK (1745)+9:13:30Tomi Veikonheimo2:21:02
    1331FINVaadin (1524)+9:14:02Rnnlund Fredrik2:36:35
    1332FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+9:14:17Jon-Alarik Scherf2:12:29
    1333FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+9:14:47Jari Ala-Nikkola2:13:15
    1334FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+9:15:32Aslak De Silva2:58:05
    1335FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+9:16:03Mikael Rantanen2:06:14
    1336FINLostBoys (1313)+9:16:51Harri Holmgren2:35:50
    1337FINValio Nestle (1279)+9:17:09Jarkko Lattu2:21:47
    1338FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+9:18:20Tuomas Ilomki2:28:05
    1339FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+9:19:28Timo Vre2:20:27
    1340FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+9:19:49Heikki Heiskanen2:03:55
    1341SWESMHI IF (506)+9:21:07Leif Hallingfors2:40:21
    1342FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+9:23:39Jari Pitkkoski2:06:28
    1343FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+9:24:26Juha-Matti Vrnen2:43:18
    1344FINKaLu-05 (830)+9:24:31Veli-Matti Sundberg2:26:29
    1345FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+9:24:59Jaakko Salonen2:26:15
    1346FINTeam Armas (1662)+9:25:23Seppo Korhonen2:26:20
    1347FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+9:26:09Eemeli Saarelma2:20:06
    1348FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+9:27:25Sakari Ollila2:18:17
    1349FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+9:28:50Raimo Maljanen3:03:05
    1350FIN7 ihmett (1293)+9:28:59Markku Hyvnen3:00:47
    1351FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+9:29:36Jussi Broberg2:27:35
    1352FINVierestohi (1353)+9:30:41Niilo Vainikainen2:38:22
    1353FINJre (1222)+9:31:22Kimmo Lindqvist3:39:54
    1354FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+9:31:47Juho Vieruaho2:21:20
    1355FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+9:32:17Timo Myrnp3:28:41
    1356FINL.O.S.T (1688)+9:32:34Ville Laine2:10:58
    1357FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+9:33:13Jorma Lastunen3:56:55
    1358FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+9:33:17Jarno Koivula2:11:03
    1359FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+9:33:19Jani-Pekka Hirvonen2:35:37
    1360FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+9:36:36Antti Hanhijrvi3:13:52
    1361FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+9:36:47Mika Raitio2:02:30
    1362FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+9:38:58Vesa Suominen2:55:21
    1363FINTerwaskannot (1634)+9:39:03Jukka Sjsten1:59:39
    1364FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+9:40:26Jerker Fagerholm2:47:11
    1365FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+9:41:44Jussu Hmynen2:34:37
    1366FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+9:42:08Tuomas Hormu2:44:24
    1367FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+9:47:03Paula Porkka2:00:18
    1368FINSweco 3 (1646)+9:47:31Aki Luntamo2:44:18
    1369FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+9:49:29Juha Plve3:19:47
    1370FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+9:51:14Teija Liponkoski2:46:20
    1371FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+9:53:43Lauri Laakso2:19:17
    1372FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+9:53:56Mika Karjalainen2:32:20
    1373FINJucat Team (1303)+9:54:22Eemeli Mehto2:34:52
    1374FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+9:54:24Tomi Tamlander2:44:53
    1375FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+9:55:21Miika Trm3:55:14
    1376FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+9:57:51Pekka Ruutikainen1:59:20
    1377FINJoutomiehet (1339)+10:00:58Laura Leppl2:04:04
    1378FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+10:02:34Jukka Manner2:16:14
    1379FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+10:03:07Tommy Larvi1:52:30
    1380FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+10:03:59Tero Lehto1:51:51
    1381FINATC EFHK (1077)+10:04:21Petri Seeste2:34:04
    1382FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+10:04:24Teemu Salmivesi2:17:55
    1383FINTeam Supponen (1532)+10:06:16Liisa Peltonen2:44:08
    1384FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+10:07:11Lauri Vilhunen3:08:08
    1385FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+10:07:32Markku Berg2:49:43
    1386FINSerkkujen y (562)+10:08:08Panu Valjakka2:18:21
    1387FINVSMAAKK (918)+10:09:28Mikko Kuusela3:28:42
    1388FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+10:09:45Jasser Huhtamaa2:45:24
    1389FINDatactica (1024)+10:11:57Jouko Pekkarinen2:44:56
    1390FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+10:12:19Anssi Halonen3:25:32
    1391FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+10:13:58Simo Nieminen4:09:09
    1392FINSurut (1564)+10:15:35Tuomas Uusi-Hakala2:26:50
    1393FINTeam Kevola (1644)+10:15:57Tuomo Yliluoma2:03:33
    1394FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+10:17:26Timo Kaskinen2:13:30
    1395FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+10:21:07Joona Hartman2:04:19
    1396FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+10:21:40Ilkka Riikonen3:17:54
    1397FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+10:21:52Marko Mkinen3:17:52
    1398FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+10:22:08Pekka Jrvenp2:30:36
    1399FINPVTUTKL (1333)+10:25:50Risto Vehmas1:53:01
    1400FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+10:27:37Timo Saari2:42:18
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >