All | Next 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 7:23:19 | Daniel Hubmann | 52:55 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:13 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 49:30 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:38 | Fredrik Bakkman | 49:52 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +4:04 | William Lind | 52:07 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +6:14 | Eskil Kinneberg | 50:33 | ||
6 | Halden SK (2) | +6:17 | Magne Dähli | 50:40 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +6:18 | Jonas Leandersson | 51:59 | ||
8 | Frol IL (28) | +6:19 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 51:55 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +9:44 | Valentin Novikov | 52:56 | ||
10 | OK Trian (22) | +11:37 | Otto Simosas | 54:41 | ||
11 | MS Parma (18) | +12:04 | Sami Hämäläinen | 55:45 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +16:10 | Florian Howald | 52:04 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +18:16 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 54:15 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (11) | +18:34 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 54:31 | ||
15 | Koovee 2 (143) | +21:01 | Kenny Kivikas | 53:42 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (24) | +22:33 | Ruslan Glebov | 52:27 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +24:16 | Emil Svensk | 54:23 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +25:09 | Miika Suominen | 53:47 | ||
19 | Nydalens SK (45) | +25:13 | Håvard Haga | 53:00 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +27:15 | Jussi Suna | 55:15 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +27:16 | Johan Runesson | 52:45 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +27:32 | Frederic Tranchand | 55:30 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +27:55 | Pavel Kubat | 51:52 | ||
24 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +28:52 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 51:27 | ||
25 | Ärla IF (35) | +29:33 | Karl Walheim | 52:42 | ||
26 | OK Denseln (10) | +29:34 | Lucas Basset | 51:44 | ||
27 | Lynx (31) | +29:52 | Janne Mänkärlä | 53:44 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +36:56 | Jere Pajunen | 56:04 | ||
29 | NTNUI (29) | +37:32 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 53:44 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +37:49 | Alexander Chepelin | 58:27 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +38:37 | Niklas Serrander | 57:32 | ||
32 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +39:07 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 53:19 | ||
33 | OK Kåre (100) | +39:10 | Tomas Kubelka | 55:43 | ||
34 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +39:10 | Daniel Hajek | 55:58 | ||
35 | Rehns BK (60) | +39:14 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 1:00:22 | ||
36 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +40:47 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 58:39 | ||
37 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +40:48 | Graham Gristwood | 52:22 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +42:24 | Einari Heinaro | 54:35 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +42:31 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 58:32 | ||
40 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +43:50 | Andreu Blanes Reig | 1:00:46 | ||
41 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +45:00 | Mattias Karlsson | 54:14 | ||
42 | IGTISA (50) | +47:29 | Arturs Paulins | 55:53 | ||
43 | OK Tisaren (20) | +48:27 | Matthias Kyburz | 52:17 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +50:30 | Lari Pernu | 56:57 | ||
45 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +50:34 | Perttu Hietala | 57:57 | ||
46 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +50:42 | Mate Baumholczer | 58:18 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK (44) | +50:45 | Kristo Heinmann | 58:12 | ||
48 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +51:53 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 58:25 | ||
49 | OK Orion (40) | +51:56 | Anton Johansson | 55:07 | ||
50 | IL Tyrving (14) | +52:01 | Wojciech Kowalski | 53:27 | ||
51 | Tullinge SK (49) | +55:01 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:03:17 | ||
52 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +55:02 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:00:38 | ||
53 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +55:07 | Petteri Muukkonen | 52:41 | ||
54 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +57:13 | Sören Bobach | 55:30 | ||
55 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +59:43 | Filip Brunell | 56:48 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +59:52 | David Lingfors | 58:18 | ||
57 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +59:52 | Juho Ylinen | 1:06:14 | ||
58 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +1:02:30 | Tonis Laugesaar | 1:06:09 | ||
59 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +1:02:42 | Niklaus Rey | 1:01:13 | ||
60 | Hiisirasti (55) | +1:05:24 | Andrei Hramov | 54:25 | ||
61 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +1:06:46 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:02:04 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +1:06:48 | Teemu Väre | 1:00:31 | ||
63 | Varegg IL (56) | +1:09:55 | Oskar Röen | 1:03:46 | ||
64 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +1:10:06 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:01:13 | ||
65 | Långhundra IF (95) | +1:10:15 | Simon Jakobsson | 59:21 | ||
66 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +1:10:19 | Ville Uitto | 1:03:20 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:12:50 | Andrey Salin | 54:15 | ||
68 | IFK Umeå (68) | +1:12:57 | Oskar Malmberg | 59:07 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:13:04 | Tommaso Scalet | 1:05:47 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:14:46 | Jonas Egger | 58:50 | ||
71 | OLC Graz (466) | +1:14:54 | Mathias Peter | 55:53 | ||
72 | OK Rodhen (80) | +1:16:03 | Henrik Jonsson | 56:48 | ||
73 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +1:16:06 | Asgeir Mjösund | 58:35 | ||
74 | OK Hällen (103) | +1:16:40 | Max Rauturier | 58:30 | ||
75 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +1:18:02 | Jukka Tani | 1:05:59 | ||
76 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:19:43 | Ilari Sulkula | 59:54 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +1:19:46 | Andreas Bergander | 1:02:29 | ||
78 | Koovee 3 (279) | +1:20:43 | Vojtech Sykora | 1:00:55 | ||
79 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +1:20:44 | Matias Hodne Hanisch | 1:10:08 | ||
80 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +1:20:46 | Dmitry Maslovskyi | 1:04:42 | ||
81 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:23:53 | Ivo Kamenarov | 1:01:12 | ||
82 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:25:45 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 59:44 | ||
83 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +1:28:05 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 58:41 | ||
84 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +1:28:48 | Björn Lundanes | 1:03:48 | ||
85 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +1:28:56 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:03:04 | ||
86 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:29:00 | Tomas Hendrickx | 1:01:52 | ||
87 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +1:29:01 | Martin Nilsson | 1:18:12 | ||
88 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:29:24 | Tomas Dlabaja | 59:57 | ||
89 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +1:30:01 | Niko Nissinen | 1:10:36 | ||
90 | Navi (82) | +1:32:07 | Corentin Roux | 1:01:37 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:32:11 | Jarkko Laine | 1:02:46 | ||
92 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:32:12 | Ken Peeters | 1:02:43 | ||
93 | Linköpings OK (149) | +1:32:14 | Peter Aronsson | 1:03:01 | ||
94 | IF Femman (88) | +1:32:21 | Christian Kronberg | 1:02:38 | ||
95 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:32:22 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:02:52 | ||
96 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:32:28 | Rasmus Svantesson | 1:05:08 | ||
97 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:34:30 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:07:13 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:35:39 | Ville Kokkila | 1:05:25 | ||
99 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +1:36:56 | Martin Borge Heir | 1:07:30 | ||
100 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:37:03 | Andris Kivlenieks | 59:04 | ||
101 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:37:08 | Andreas Uller | 58:13 | ||
102 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:37:12 | Krisztian Liszka | 1:01:42 | ||
103 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:37:12 | Erik Persson | 1:07:57 | ||
104 | OK77 (148) | +1:37:55 | Mikael Donner | 1:06:31 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:39:18 | Tuomas Mattila | 58:08 | ||
106 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:39:46 | Per Holm | 1:06:09 | ||
107 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:40:59 | Espen Fiskum | 58:50 | ||
108 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:41:16 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:03:19 | ||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:44:30 | Saku Valkila | 1:11:10 | ||
110 | Heming Orientering (251) | +1:44:39 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:03:12 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:45:25 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:07:41 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:45:29 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:11:53 | ||
113 | Konnerud IL (147) | +1:45:33 | Anders Juveli | 1:07:52 | ||
114 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:46:01 | Emil Andersson | 1:02:49 | ||
115 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +1:46:04 | 1:10:08 | |||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:46:06 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:02:56 | ||
117 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:46:44 | Marek Nomm | 59:01 | ||
118 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:46:59 | Jarno Saarela | 1:05:41 | ||
119 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:47:03 | Lars Drageryd | 1:14:13 | ||
120 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +1:47:06 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:12:45 | ||
121 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +1:49:16 | Erik Lundh | 1:12:07 | ||
122 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +1:49:17 | Harri Räty | 1:07:24 | ||
123 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:50:09 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:09:55 | ||
124 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:50:51 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:05:02 | ||
125 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:50:55 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 1:07:51 | ||
126 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +1:52:33 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:09:11 | ||
127 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:52:36 | Albin Bergqvist | 1:10:59 | ||
128 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +1:53:42 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:11:52 | ||
129 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:53:53 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:07:35 | ||
130 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:54:41 | Markus Larsson | 1:04:25 | ||
131 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:54:46 | Filip Wadsten | 1:04:12 | ||
132 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:54:51 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:03:58 | ||
133 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:54:52 | Andreas Selenius | 1:07:41 | ||
134 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:55:21 | Timo Saarinen | 1:01:39 | ||
135 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:55:22 | Denis Zlobin | 1:04:44 | ||
136 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:57:40 | Kjetil Mölnvik | 1:06:45 | ||
137 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:57:45 | Anton Bordyukov | 1:02:31 | ||
138 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:57:51 | Bacys Modestas | 1:01:31 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:58:04 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:10:55 | ||
140 | Snättringe SK (256) | +1:58:14 | David Hector | 1:10:33 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:59:46 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 1:04:45 | ||
142 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:59:51 | Adrian Opheim | 1:09:41 | ||
143 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +2:00:03 | Timo Hongell | 1:08:43 | ||
144 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +2:00:08 | Emil Thorsen | 1:06:14 | ||
145 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +2:00:11 | Björn Karlsson | 1:13:13 | ||
146 | Attunda OK (86) | +2:01:06 | Daniel Roos | 57:53 | ||
147 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +2:01:16 | Amadeus Hansson | 1:10:12 | ||
148 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +2:01:23 | Jari Kansonen | 1:10:43 | ||
149 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +2:02:15 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:11:40 | ||
150 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +2:04:33 | 1:04:09 | |||
151 | Täby OK (61) | +2:05:15 | Gregoire Chatelain | 1:10:06 | ||
152 | Trollelg (93) | +2:05:48 | Jan Schmid | 1:00:43 | ||
153 | OK Kapa (175) | +2:06:19 | Guntis Malins | 1:03:25 | ||
154 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +2:06:23 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:05:27 | ||
155 | Asker SK (263) | +2:07:10 | Eivind Öfsthus Gravir | 1:15:46 | ||
156 | Lynx 2 (108) | +2:07:48 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:26:36 | ||
157 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +2:07:51 | Carl-Johan Högberg | 1:10:15 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +2:07:52 | Mikko Eklund | 1:05:40 | ||
159 | Rastivarsat (151) | +2:07:56 | Miska Tervala | 1:13:06 | ||
160 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +2:07:57 | Antti Alppi | 1:04:18 | ||
161 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +2:08:00 | ALEKSEI KAPITONOV | 1:10:27 | ||
162 | EUOC (208) | +2:08:01 | Michael Adams | 1:07:28 | ||
163 | OK Saldus (374) | +2:08:06 | Viktors Mateics | 1:05:08 | ||
164 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +2:08:13 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:05:23 | ||
165 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +2:08:18 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:15:02 | ||
166 | White Nights SPb (308) | +2:08:28 | Aleksey Yaganov | 1:05:43 | ||
167 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +2:10:53 | Tomas Snellman | 1:06:33 | ||
168 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +2:10:57 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:06:52 | ||
169 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +2:11:20 | Asko Väänänen | 1:08:37 | ||
170 | OZONS OK (139) | +2:13:33 | Pauls Platais | 1:09:15 | ||
171 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +2:13:36 | Jukka Pokela | 1:06:46 | ||
172 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +2:13:40 | Neeme Loorits | 1:16:08 | ||
173 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +2:14:05 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:03:04 | ||
174 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +2:14:05 | Juha Lilja | 1:06:59 | ||
175 | Catalonia Team (239) | +2:14:43 | Benet Totusaus | 1:10:31 | ||
176 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +2:14:59 | Olli Ojanaho | 54:17 | ||
177 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +2:16:07 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:11:23 | ||
178 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +2:16:49 | Michael Laraia | 1:11:07 | ||
179 | Gävle OK (90) | +2:18:29 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:11:09 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +2:20:30 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:11:08 | ||
181 | DRONGO (581) | +2:20:31 | Ben Stevens | 1:13:47 | ||
182 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +2:20:34 | Joar Oldernes | 1:12:09 | ||
183 | Enga (158) | +2:20:36 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:05:07 | ||
184 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +2:23:15 | Mårten Lundquist | 1:17:54 | ||
185 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +2:23:18 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:03:27 | ||
186 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +2:23:20 | Norman Fredrik | 1:05:18 | ||
187 | Nord West 2 (170) | +2:23:21 | Ilia Kudriavtsev | 1:18:23 | ||
188 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +2:23:24 | Petri Ström | 1:05:00 | ||
189 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +2:23:35 | Olli Lahtomäki | 1:16:47 | ||
190 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +2:26:25 | Steffan Lloyd | 1:22:19 | ||
191 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +2:27:20 | Arne Jansson | 1:18:36 | ||
192 | Modum OL (247) | +2:27:48 | Lars Enerhaugen | 1:09:50 | ||
193 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +2:27:49 | Juha Hellsten | 1:13:13 | ||
194 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +2:29:23 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:15:00 | ||
195 | Växjö OK (181) | +2:29:25 | Johan Eklund | 1:18:52 | ||
196 | OK Botnia (235) | +2:29:28 | Kim Berg | 1:16:32 | ||
197 | Pargas IF (169) | +2:29:30 | Max Lauren | 1:16:55 | ||
198 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +2:29:38 | Harri Hytönen | 1:07:07 | ||
199 | Dela (1346) | +2:29:39 | Peter Åman | 1:10:55 | ||
200 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +2:32:26 | Roman Angehrn | 1:11:40 |
All | Next 200 > |