All | Next 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 7:26:51 | Daniel Hubmann | 56:27 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:31 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 53:20 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:33 | Fredrik Bakkman | 53:19 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +4:18 | William Lind | 55:53 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +6:36 | Eskil Kinneberg | 54:27 | ||
6 | Halden SK (2) | +6:39 | Magne Dähli | 54:34 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +6:40 | Jonas Leandersson | 55:53 | ||
8 | Frol IL (28) | +6:58 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 56:06 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +10:03 | Valentin Novikov | 56:47 | ||
10 | OK Trian (22) | +12:13 | Otto Simosas | 58:49 | ||
11 | MS Parma (18) | +12:31 | Sami Hämäläinen | 59:44 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +16:31 | Florian Howald | 55:57 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +19:00 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 58:31 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (11) | +19:21 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 58:50 | ||
15 | Koovee 2 (143) | +21:25 | Kenny Kivikas | 57:38 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (24) | +22:49 | Ruslan Glebov | 56:15 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +24:30 | Emil Svensk | 58:09 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +25:40 | Miika Suominen | 57:50 | ||
19 | Nydalens SK (45) | +25:42 | Håvard Haga | 57:01 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +27:34 | Jussi Suna | 59:06 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +27:36 | Johan Runesson | 56:37 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +27:55 | Frederic Tranchand | 59:25 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +28:26 | Pavel Kubat | 55:55 | ||
24 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +29:15 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 55:22 | ||
25 | OK Denseln (10) | +30:00 | Lucas Basset | 55:42 | ||
26 | Ärla IF (35) | +30:17 | Karl Walheim | 56:58 | ||
27 | Lynx (31) | +30:36 | Janne Mänkärlä | 58:00 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +37:24 | Jere Pajunen | 1:00:04 | ||
29 | NTNUI (29) | +37:58 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 57:42 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +38:28 | Alexander Chepelin | 1:02:38 | ||
31 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +39:22 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 57:06 | ||
32 | OK Kåre (100) | +39:25 | Tomas Kubelka | 59:30 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +39:29 | Niklas Serrander | 1:01:56 | ||
34 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +39:32 | Daniel Hajek | 59:52 | ||
35 | Rehns BK (60) | +39:42 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 1:04:22 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +41:09 | Graham Gristwood | 56:15 | ||
37 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +41:18 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:02:42 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +42:44 | Einari Heinaro | 58:27 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +42:55 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:02:28 | ||
40 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +45:34 | Mattias Karlsson | 58:20 | ||
41 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +45:50 | Andreu Blanes Reig | 1:06:18 | ||
42 | IGTISA (50) | +47:56 | Arturs Paulins | 59:52 | ||
43 | OK Tisaren (20) | +48:37 | Matthias Kyburz | 55:59 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (44) | +51:21 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:02:20 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +51:23 | Lari Pernu | 1:01:22 | ||
46 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +51:24 | Perttu Hietala | 1:02:19 | ||
47 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +51:26 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:02:34 | ||
48 | IL Tyrving (14) | +52:10 | Wojciech Kowalski | 57:08 | ||
49 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +52:13 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 1:02:17 | ||
50 | OK Orion (40) | +52:20 | Anton Johansson | 59:03 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +55:46 | Petteri Muukkonen | 56:52 | ||
52 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +55:48 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:04:56 | ||
53 | Tullinge SK (49) | +55:51 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:07:39 | ||
54 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +57:58 | Sören Bobach | 59:47 | ||
55 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +1:00:24 | Filip Brunell | 1:01:01 | ||
56 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +1:00:45 | Juho Ylinen | 1:10:39 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +1:01:17 | David Lingfors | 1:03:15 | ||
58 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +1:03:26 | Tonis Laugesaar | 1:10:37 | ||
59 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +1:03:31 | Niklaus Rey | 1:05:34 | ||
60 | Hiisirasti (55) | +1:05:52 | Andrei Hramov | 58:25 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +1:07:46 | Teemu Väre | 1:05:01 | ||
62 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +1:07:50 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:06:40 | ||
63 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +1:10:47 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:05:26 | ||
64 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +1:11:32 | Ville Uitto | 1:08:05 | ||
65 | Långhundra IF (95) | +1:11:34 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:04:12 | ||
66 | Varegg IL (56) | +1:11:44 | Oskar Röen | 1:09:07 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:13:12 | Andrey Salin | 58:09 | ||
68 | IFK Umeå (68) | +1:13:41 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:03:23 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:13:46 | Tommaso Scalet | 1:10:01 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:15:22 | Jonas Egger | 1:02:58 | ||
71 | OLC Graz (466) | +1:15:52 | Mathias Peter | 1:00:23 | ||
72 | OK Rodhen (80) | +1:16:26 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:00:43 | ||
73 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +1:17:14 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:03:15 | ||
74 | OK Hällen (103) | +1:17:26 | Max Rauturier | 1:02:48 | ||
75 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +1:19:31 | Jukka Tani | 1:11:00 | ||
76 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:20:40 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:04:23 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +1:20:47 | Andreas Bergander | 1:07:02 | ||
78 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +1:21:16 | Matias Hodne Hanisch | 1:14:12 | ||
79 | Koovee 3 (279) | +1:21:34 | Vojtech Sykora | 1:05:18 | ||
80 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +1:21:41 | Dmitry Maslovskyi | 1:09:09 | ||
81 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:25:16 | Ivo Kamenarov | 1:06:07 | ||
82 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:26:48 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 1:04:19 | ||
83 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +1:28:49 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:02:57 | ||
84 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +1:29:53 | Björn Lundanes | 1:08:25 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:30:12 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:04:17 | ||
86 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +1:30:37 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:08:17 | ||
87 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:31:57 | Tomas Hendrickx | 1:08:21 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +1:31:58 | Niko Nissinen | 1:16:05 | ||
89 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +1:32:02 | Martin Nilsson | 1:24:45 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:32:49 | Jarkko Laine | 1:06:56 | ||
91 | Linköpings OK (149) | +1:32:49 | Peter Aronsson | 1:07:08 | ||
92 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:32:50 | Ken Peeters | 1:06:53 | ||
93 | Navi (82) | +1:32:57 | Corentin Roux | 1:05:59 | ||
94 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:33:54 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:07:56 | ||
95 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:33:58 | Rasmus Svantesson | 1:10:10 | ||
96 | IF Femman (88) | +1:34:26 | Christian Kronberg | 1:08:15 | ||
97 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:35:57 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:12:12 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:37:40 | Ville Kokkila | 1:10:58 | ||
99 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +1:37:47 | Martin Borge Heir | 1:11:53 | ||
100 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:37:56 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:03:29 | ||
101 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:37:58 | Krisztian Liszka | 1:06:00 | ||
102 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:38:00 | Andreas Uller | 1:02:37 | ||
103 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:38:02 | Erik Persson | 1:12:19 | ||
104 | OK77 (148) | +1:39:15 | Mikael Donner | 1:11:23 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:40:13 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:02:35 | ||
106 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:40:53 | Per Holm | 1:10:48 | ||
107 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:41:37 | Espen Fiskum | 1:03:00 | ||
108 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:42:24 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:07:59 | ||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:45:51 | Saku Valkila | 1:16:03 | ||
110 | Heming Orientering (251) | +1:46:03 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:08:08 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:46:47 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:16:43 | ||
112 | Konnerud IL (147) | +1:46:53 | Anders Juveli | 1:12:44 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:47:16 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:13:04 | ||
114 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +1:47:21 | 1:14:57 | |||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:47:23 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:07:45 | ||
116 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:47:25 | Emil Andersson | 1:07:45 | ||
117 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:47:58 | Marek Nomm | 1:03:47 | ||
118 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:48:42 | Jarno Saarela | 1:10:56 | ||
119 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:48:59 | Lars Drageryd | 1:19:41 | ||
120 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +1:49:32 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:18:43 | ||
121 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +1:50:20 | Harri Räty | 1:11:59 | ||
122 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +1:50:21 | Erik Lundh | 1:16:44 | ||
123 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:51:31 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:14:49 | ||
124 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:52:46 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:10:29 | ||
125 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:52:52 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 1:13:20 | ||
126 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +1:53:55 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:14:05 | ||
127 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:54:06 | Albin Bergqvist | 1:16:01 | ||
128 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +1:55:18 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:17:00 | ||
129 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:55:20 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:12:34 | ||
130 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:55:45 | Markus Larsson | 1:09:01 | ||
131 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:55:47 | Filip Wadsten | 1:08:45 | ||
132 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:55:51 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:08:30 | ||
133 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:55:52 | Andreas Selenius | 1:12:13 | ||
134 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:56:43 | Timo Saarinen | 1:06:33 | ||
135 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:56:46 | Denis Zlobin | 1:09:40 | ||
136 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:58:38 | Anton Bordyukov | 1:06:56 | ||
137 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:58:51 | Kjetil Mölnvik | 1:11:28 | ||
138 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:59:35 | Bacys Modestas | 1:06:47 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:59:51 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:16:14 | ||
140 | Snättringe SK (256) | +2:00:01 | David Hector | 1:15:52 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +2:00:55 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 1:09:26 | ||
142 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +2:01:00 | Adrian Opheim | 1:14:22 | ||
143 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +2:01:57 | Emil Thorsen | 1:11:35 | ||
144 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +2:02:10 | Timo Hongell | 1:14:22 | ||
145 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +2:02:11 | Björn Karlsson | 1:18:45 | ||
146 | Attunda OK (86) | +2:02:33 | Daniel Roos | 1:02:52 | ||
147 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +2:03:02 | Amadeus Hansson | 1:15:30 | ||
148 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +2:03:08 | Jari Kansonen | 1:16:00 | ||
149 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +2:03:34 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:16:31 | ||
150 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +2:06:09 | 1:09:17 | |||
151 | OK Kapa (175) | +2:06:58 | Guntis Malins | 1:07:36 | ||
152 | Täby OK (61) | +2:07:13 | Gregoire Chatelain | 1:15:36 | ||
153 | Trollelg (93) | +2:07:21 | Jan Schmid | 1:05:48 | ||
154 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +2:07:54 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:10:30 | ||
155 | Lynx 2 (108) | +2:09:01 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:31:21 | ||
156 | Asker SK (263) | +2:09:11 | Eivind Öfsthus Gravir | 1:21:19 | ||
157 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +2:09:21 | Carl-Johan Högberg | 1:15:17 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +2:09:21 | Mikko Eklund | 1:10:41 | ||
159 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +2:09:28 | ALEKSEI KAPITONOV | 1:15:27 | ||
160 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +2:09:30 | Antti Alppi | 1:09:23 | ||
161 | OK Saldus (374) | +2:09:33 | Viktors Mateics | 1:10:07 | ||
162 | EUOC (208) | +2:09:33 | Michael Adams | 1:12:32 | ||
163 | Rastivarsat (151) | +2:09:41 | Miska Tervala | 1:18:23 | ||
164 | White Nights SPb (308) | +2:09:54 | Aleksey Yaganov | 1:10:41 | ||
165 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +2:10:05 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:20:21 | ||
166 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +2:10:08 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:10:50 | ||
167 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +2:12:07 | Tomas Snellman | 1:11:19 | ||
168 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +2:12:29 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:11:56 | ||
169 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +2:13:33 | Asko Väänänen | 1:14:22 | ||
170 | OZONS OK (139) | +2:15:02 | Pauls Platais | 1:14:16 | ||
171 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +2:15:05 | Jukka Pokela | 1:11:47 | ||
172 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +2:15:26 | Olli Ojanaho | 58:16 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +2:15:27 | Juha Lilja | 1:11:53 | ||
174 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +2:15:28 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:07:59 | ||
175 | Catalonia Team (239) | +2:17:29 | Benet Totusaus | 1:16:49 | ||
176 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +2:17:41 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:16:29 | ||
177 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +2:18:53 | Michael Laraia | 1:16:43 | ||
178 | Gävle OK (90) | +2:19:58 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:16:10 | ||
179 | Enga (158) | +2:21:46 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:09:49 | ||
180 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +2:21:47 | Joar Oldernes | 1:16:54 | ||
181 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +2:21:48 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:15:58 | ||
182 | DRONGO (581) | +2:22:39 | Ben Stevens | 1:19:27 | ||
183 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +2:24:58 | Norman Fredrik | 1:10:28 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +2:25:01 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:08:42 | ||
185 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +2:25:04 | Petri Ström | 1:10:12 | ||
186 | Nord West 2 (170) | +2:25:27 | Ilia Kudriavtsev | 1:24:01 | ||
187 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +2:25:38 | Olli Lahtomäki | 1:22:22 | ||
188 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +2:25:40 | Mårten Lundquist | 1:23:51 | ||
189 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +2:28:32 | Steffan Lloyd | 1:27:58 | ||
190 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +2:29:10 | Juha Hellsten | 1:18:06 | ||
191 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +2:29:12 | Arne Jansson | 1:24:00 | ||
192 | Modum OL (247) | +2:29:15 | Lars Enerhaugen | 1:14:49 | ||
193 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +2:30:43 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:19:52 | ||
194 | Växjö OK (181) | +2:31:47 | Johan Eklund | 1:24:46 | ||
195 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +2:31:49 | Harri Hytönen | 1:12:50 | ||
196 | Dela (1346) | +2:31:52 | Peter Åman | 1:16:40 | ||
197 | OK Botnia (235) | +2:32:16 | Kim Berg | 1:22:52 | ||
198 | Pargas IF (169) | +2:32:16 | Max Lauren | 1:23:13 | ||
199 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +2:33:40 | Roman Angehrn | 1:16:26 | ||
200 | Skogslöparna (184) | +2:33:45 | Stefan Sjöund | 1:05:31 |
All | Next 200 > |