All | Next 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 7:53:43 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:23:19 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:50 | Fredrik Bakkman | 1:20:28 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +2:44 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:21:25 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +5:23 | William Lind | 1:23:50 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +6:26 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:21:09 | ||
6 | Halden SK (2) | +6:29 | Magne Dähli | 1:21:16 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +8:59 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:25:04 | ||
8 | Frol IL (28) | +10:03 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 1:26:03 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +12:06 | Valentin Novikov | 1:25:42 | ||
10 | MS Parma (18) | +12:25 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:26:30 | ||
11 | OK Trian (22) | +14:06 | Otto Simosas | 1:27:34 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +18:43 | Florian Howald | 1:25:01 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +21:12 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:27:35 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (11) | +21:51 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 1:28:12 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (24) | +23:57 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:24:15 | ||
16 | Koovee 2 (143) | +24:06 | Kenny Kivikas | 1:27:11 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +25:37 | Emil Svensk | 1:26:08 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +28:30 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:26:52 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +28:34 | Miika Suominen | 1:27:36 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (45) | +28:42 | Håvard Haga | 1:26:53 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +29:34 | Johan Runesson | 1:25:27 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +29:35 | Jussi Suna | 1:27:59 | ||
23 | Ärla IF (35) | +31:21 | Karl Walheim | 1:24:54 | ||
24 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +31:46 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 1:24:45 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +32:02 | Pavel Kubat | 1:26:23 | ||
26 | OK Denseln (10) | +32:08 | Lucas Basset | 1:24:42 | ||
27 | Lynx (31) | +36:13 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:30:29 | ||
28 | NTNUI (29) | +40:03 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:26:39 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +41:19 | Jere Pajunen | 1:30:51 | ||
30 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +41:40 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:26:16 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +43:35 | Graham Gristwood | 1:25:33 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +44:38 | Einari Heinaro | 1:27:13 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +44:39 | Alexander Chepelin | 1:35:41 | ||
34 | OK Kåre (100) | +46:39 | Tomas Kubelka | 1:33:36 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +46:43 | Daniel Hajek | 1:33:55 | ||
36 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +46:59 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:35:15 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +47:15 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:33:40 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +47:19 | Niklas Serrander | 1:36:38 | ||
39 | Rehns BK (60) | +48:05 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 1:39:37 | ||
40 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +48:16 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:27:54 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren (20) | +49:45 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:23:59 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +49:54 | Andreu Blanes Reig | 1:37:14 | ||
43 | IGTISA (50) | +55:31 | Arturs Paulins | 1:34:19 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (44) | +55:39 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:33:30 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +56:11 | Lari Pernu | 1:33:02 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +56:37 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 1:33:33 | ||
47 | OK Orion (40) | +56:59 | Anton Johansson | 1:30:34 | ||
48 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +58:06 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:26:04 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving (14) | +58:49 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:30:39 | ||
50 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +1:02:44 | Sören Bobach | 1:31:25 | ||
51 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +1:03:16 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:41:16 | ||
52 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +1:05:32 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:41:32 | ||
53 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +1:05:34 | Perttu Hietala | 1:43:21 | ||
54 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +1:05:39 | Filip Brunell | 1:33:08 | ||
55 | Tullinge SK (49) | +1:05:53 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:44:33 | ||
56 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +1:08:32 | Niklaus Rey | 1:37:27 | ||
57 | Hiisirasti (55) | +1:08:45 | Andrei Hramov | 1:28:10 | ||
58 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +1:09:07 | Juho Ylinen | 1:45:53 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +1:10:16 | David Lingfors | 1:39:06 | ||
60 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +1:13:14 | Tonis Laugesaar | 1:47:17 | ||
61 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +1:14:22 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:40:04 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +1:14:51 | Teemu Väre | 1:38:58 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:17:42 | Andrey Salin | 1:29:31 | ||
64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:17:46 | Jonas Egger | 1:32:14 | ||
65 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +1:18:30 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:40:01 | ||
66 | IFK Umeå (68) | +1:19:11 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:35:45 | ||
67 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +1:20:23 | Ville Uitto | 1:43:48 | ||
68 | OLC Graz (466) | +1:20:38 | Mathias Peter | 1:32:01 | ||
69 | OK Rodhen (80) | +1:20:45 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:31:54 | ||
70 | Långhundra IF (95) | +1:20:50 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:40:20 | ||
71 | Varegg IL (56) | +1:21:40 | Oskar Röen | 1:45:55 | ||
72 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +1:23:35 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:36:28 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:26:16 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:36:51 | ||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +1:26:18 | Dmitry Maslovskyi | 1:40:38 | ||
75 | OK Hällen (103) | +1:26:23 | Max Rauturier | 1:38:37 | ||
76 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +1:26:49 | Jukka Tani | 1:45:10 | ||
77 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +1:29:03 | Matias Hodne Hanisch | 1:48:51 | ||
78 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:31:31 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 1:35:54 | ||
79 | Koovee 3 (279) | +1:31:33 | Vojtech Sykora | 1:42:09 | ||
80 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:32:02 | Ivo Kamenarov | 1:39:45 | ||
81 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +1:32:04 | Andreas Bergander | 1:45:11 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:33:20 | Tommaso Scalet | 1:56:27 | ||
83 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +1:33:57 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:34:57 | ||
84 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +1:34:19 | Björn Lundanes | 1:39:43 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:37:19 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:38:16 | ||
86 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:37:49 | Tomas Hendrickx | 1:41:05 | ||
87 | Linköpings OK (149) | +1:37:54 | Peter Aronsson | 1:39:05 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +1:37:58 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:42:30 | ||
89 | Navi (82) | +1:38:02 | Corentin Roux | 1:37:56 | ||
90 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +1:38:15 | Martin Nilsson | 1:57:50 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +1:42:18 | Niko Nissinen | 1:53:17 | ||
92 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:42:22 | Ken Peeters | 1:43:17 | ||
93 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:43:18 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:35:43 | ||
94 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:43:34 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:46:41 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:44:03 | Jarkko Laine | 1:45:02 | ||
96 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:44:08 | Erik Persson | 1:45:17 | ||
97 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:44:10 | Andreas Uller | 1:35:39 | ||
98 | IF Femman (88) | +1:45:02 | Christian Kronberg | 1:45:43 | ||
99 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:45:59 | Krisztian Liszka | 1:40:53 | ||
100 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:47:32 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:48:26 | ||
101 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:47:32 | Espen Fiskum | 1:35:47 | ||
102 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:47:35 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:36:49 | ||
103 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:47:42 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:40:09 | ||
104 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:48:04 | Rasmus Svantesson | 1:51:08 | ||
105 | OK77 (148) | +1:48:30 | Mikael Donner | 1:47:30 | ||
106 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:50:51 | Per Holm | 1:47:38 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:52:27 | Ville Kokkila | 1:52:37 | ||
108 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:53:44 | Marek Nomm | 1:36:25 | ||
109 | Heming Orientering (251) | +1:55:09 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:44:06 | ||
110 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +1:55:36 | Martin Borge Heir | 1:56:34 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:57:19 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:49:59 | ||
112 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:57:20 | Saku Valkila | 1:54:24 | ||
113 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:57:22 | Jarno Saarela | 1:46:28 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:58:19 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:55:07 | ||
115 | Konnerud IL (147) | +1:59:11 | Anders Juveli | 1:51:54 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:59:28 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:46:42 | ||
117 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +2:00:32 | Harri Räty | 1:49:03 | ||
118 | Hestra IF (78) | +2:01:56 | Markus Larsson | 1:42:04 | ||
119 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +2:02:43 | Emil Andersson | 1:49:55 | ||
120 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +2:03:11 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:47:17 | ||
121 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +2:03:14 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:53:24 | ||
122 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +2:03:14 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:51:48 | ||
123 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +2:03:18 | 1:57:46 | |||
124 | Halmstad OK (167) | +2:03:20 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 1:50:40 | ||
125 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +2:03:25 | Erik Lundh | 1:56:40 | ||
126 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +2:03:34 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:43:05 | ||
127 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +2:03:38 | Lars Drageryd | 2:01:12 | ||
128 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +2:03:39 | Filip Wadsten | 1:43:29 | ||
129 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +2:03:42 | Albin Bergqvist | 1:52:29 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +2:03:47 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:48:22 | ||
131 | Freidig SPK (449) | +2:06:33 | Kjetil Mölnvik | 1:46:02 | ||
132 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +2:06:37 | Anton Bordyukov | 1:41:47 | ||
133 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +2:07:03 | Timo Saarinen | 1:43:45 | ||
134 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +2:08:41 | Bacys Modestas | 1:42:45 | ||
135 | OK Slavutich (468) | +2:09:00 | Denis Zlobin | 1:48:46 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +2:09:07 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 1:44:30 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +2:09:10 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:52:25 | ||
138 | Attunda OK (86) | +2:09:21 | Daniel Roos | 1:36:32 | ||
139 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +2:09:38 | Adrian Opheim | 1:49:52 | ||
140 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +2:09:58 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:57:00 | ||
141 | Trollelg (93) | +2:12:13 | Jan Schmid | 1:37:32 | ||
142 | Snättringe SK (256) | +2:13:47 | David Hector | 1:56:30 | ||
143 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +2:14:16 | Amadeus Hansson | 1:53:36 | ||
144 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +2:14:18 | Björn Karlsson | 1:57:44 | ||
145 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +2:14:54 | Emil Thorsen | 1:51:24 | ||
146 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +2:15:08 | Timo Hongell | 1:54:12 | ||
147 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +2:15:33 | 1:45:33 | |||
148 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +2:15:40 | Christoffer Mikander | 2:11:43 | ||
149 | OK Raseborg (125) | +2:16:54 | Andreas Selenius | 2:00:07 | ||
150 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +2:17:27 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:57:16 | ||
151 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +2:18:20 | Jari Kansonen | 1:58:04 | ||
152 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +2:19:29 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:29:11 | ||
153 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +2:19:42 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:49:10 | ||
154 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +2:19:44 | Antti Alppi | 1:46:29 | ||
155 | OK Saldus (374) | +2:19:48 | Viktors Mateics | 1:47:14 | ||
156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +2:20:01 | Mikko Eklund | 1:48:13 | ||
157 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +2:20:17 | Carl-Johan Högberg | 1:53:05 | ||
158 | OK Kapa (175) | +2:20:25 | Guntis Malins | 1:47:55 | ||
159 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +2:20:31 | Tomas Snellman | 1:46:35 | ||
160 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +2:20:36 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:48:10 | ||
161 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +2:20:44 | ALEKSEI KAPITONOV | 1:53:35 | ||
162 | Täby OK (61) | +2:20:54 | Gregoire Chatelain | 1:56:09 | ||
163 | White Nights SPb (308) | +2:20:58 | Aleksey Yaganov | 1:48:37 | ||
164 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +2:21:10 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:47:29 | ||
165 | EUOC (208) | +2:21:21 | Michael Adams | 1:51:12 | ||
166 | Asker SK (263) | +2:23:31 | Eivind Öfsthus Gravir | 2:02:31 | ||
167 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +2:24:05 | Jukka Pokela | 1:47:39 | ||
168 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +2:24:14 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:43:37 | ||
169 | Gävle OK (90) | +2:26:19 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:49:23 | ||
170 | OZONS OK (139) | +2:27:27 | Pauls Platais | 1:53:33 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +2:27:52 | Juha Lilja | 1:51:10 | ||
172 | Rastivarsat (151) | +2:28:05 | Miska Tervala | 2:03:39 | ||
173 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +2:30:26 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:56:06 | ||
174 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +2:30:33 | Michael Laraia | 1:55:15 | ||
175 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +2:30:49 | Neeme Loorits | 2:03:41 | ||
176 | Enga (158) | +2:32:07 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:47:02 | ||
177 | Catalonia Team (239) | +2:32:28 | Benet Totusaus | 1:58:40 | ||
178 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +2:33:09 | Asko Väänänen | 2:00:50 | ||
179 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +2:34:07 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 2:11:15 | ||
180 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +2:34:18 | Norman Fredrik | 1:46:40 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +2:36:02 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:46:35 | ||
182 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +2:38:35 | Joar Oldernes | 2:00:34 | ||
183 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +2:41:12 | Petri Ström | 1:53:12 | ||
184 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +2:41:48 | Olli Lahtomäki | 2:05:24 | ||
185 | DRONGO (581) | +2:42:00 | Ben Stevens | 2:05:40 | ||
186 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +2:44:19 | Ilya Mogilny | 2:05:21 | ||
187 | Skogslöparna (184) | +2:44:25 | Stefan Sjöund | 1:43:03 | ||
188 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +2:44:34 | Harri Hytönen | 1:52:27 | ||
189 | Koovee 4 (305) | +2:45:42 | Kalle Onnela | 1:46:07 | ||
190 | Nord West 2 (170) | +2:45:56 | Ilia Kudriavtsev | 2:11:22 | ||
191 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +2:45:59 | Mårten Lundquist | 2:11:02 | ||
192 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:47:48 | Ilya Lebedev | 1:55:36 | ||
193 | IK Auseklis (389) | +2:48:40 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:52:23 | ||
194 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +2:48:51 | Markus Ilmarinen | 2:04:52 | ||
195 | Pargas IF (169) | +2:49:02 | Max Lauren | 2:06:51 | ||
196 | Dela (1346) | +2:49:04 | Peter Åman | 2:00:44 | ||
197 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +2:49:09 | Mikko Virta | 2:04:23 | ||
198 | Växjö OK (181) | +2:49:17 | Johan Eklund | 2:09:08 | ||
199 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +2:49:50 | Roman Angehrn | 1:59:28 | ||
200 | Modum OL (247) | +2:50:05 | Lars Enerhaugen | 2:02:31 |
All | Next 200 > |