< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +1:41:33 | Juho Kangas | 1:03:34 | ||
202 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +1:41:41 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:04:29 | ||
203 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +1:42:17 | Topias Uusitalo | 59:16 | ||
204 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +1:43:35 | Aleksi Lohtander | 58:52 | ||
205 | Byåsen IL (210) | +1:43:52 | Ingeborg Eide | 56:27 | ||
206 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +1:44:04 | Kjell I Ållju | 57:12 | ||
207 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +1:44:57 | Vesa Mäkipää | 1:03:29 | ||
208 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +1:44:58 | Marko Uotila | 1:04:20 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +1:46:25 | Jouko Malinen | 1:09:51 | ||
210 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +1:46:31 | Nils Lundgren | 59:43 | ||
211 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +1:46:38 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 1:15:40 | ||
212 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +1:46:39 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:11:13 | ||
213 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +1:46:46 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:00:45 | ||
214 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +1:48:19 | Jörgen Rannem Halse | 1:06:35 | ||
215 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +1:48:44 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:03:28 | ||
216 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +1:48:50 | Aaro Ojala | 57:53 | ||
217 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +1:48:56 | Pekka Noponen | 56:04 | ||
218 | OZONS OK (174) | +1:49:10 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:06:30 | ||
219 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +1:49:23 | Viktor Janrik | 58:32 | ||
220 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +1:49:52 | Jessica Söllvander | 1:02:33 | ||
221 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +1:50:13 | Per Damberg | 1:18:46 | ||
222 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +1:50:26 | Oskari Reijonen | 56:16 | ||
223 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +1:52:41 | Jo Linten | 59:35 | ||
224 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +1:52:42 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:05:28 | ||
225 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +1:54:04 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 57:05 | ||
226 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +1:54:06 | Juha Vehmas | 1:15:50 | ||
227 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +1:55:15 | Elina Karklina | 1:10:03 | ||
228 | OK Kapa (157) | +1:55:22 | Matiss Arnicans | 1:18:25 | ||
229 | IK Auseklis (196) | +1:55:33 | Rihards Gailis | 1:01:45 | ||
230 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +1:55:39 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:07:36 | ||
231 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +1:55:42 | Kari Lehto | 59:11 | ||
232 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +1:55:53 | Vilma Karlsson | 1:07:09 | ||
233 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +1:55:54 | Tatu Heiskanen | 1:10:45 | ||
234 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +1:56:08 | Lauri Partanen | 58:45 | ||
235 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +1:56:18 | Mitri Lerssi | 1:25:05 | ||
236 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +1:56:41 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 1:07:05 | ||
237 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +1:57:12 | Luk Schulti | 55:40 | ||
238 | Haninge SOK (399) | +1:57:25 | Gustav Nirvin | 1:16:10 | ||
239 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +1:57:44 | Kalle Kinnala | 58:23 | ||
240 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +1:57:50 | Pyry Eskelinen | 58:48 | ||
241 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +1:57:58 | Anders Haglund | 1:15:14 | ||
242 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +1:58:01 | Sanna Andelin | 1:04:27 | ||
243 | Bussola OK (209) | +1:58:18 | Valerie Widmer | 1:27:43 | ||
244 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +1:58:40 | Samuli Rousku | 1:04:53 | ||
245 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +1:58:49 | Pauli Laurila | 1:23:37 | ||
246 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +1:59:16 | Ole Martin Edström | 1:20:58 | ||
247 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +1:59:18 | Aapo Pasanen | 1:11:10 | ||
248 | Omega (227) | +1:59:21 | Anton Zheltoukhov | 1:12:56 | ||
249 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +1:59:41 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 1:02:55 | ||
250 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +1:59:45 | Jesus Bernal Gomez | 1:13:37 | ||
251 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +2:00:07 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:09:59 | ||
252 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +2:00:39 | Jaakko Lietzen | 1:03:48 | ||
253 | Rasti E4 (322) | +2:01:25 | Jukka Iitti | 1:20:08 | ||
254 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +2:01:54 | Ville Tiitinen | 58:51 | ||
255 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +2:02:03 | Jarmo Savela | 1:27:24 | ||
256 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +2:02:39 | Tero Vesisenaho | 1:00:30 | ||
257 | Rånäs OK (586) | +2:02:49 | Per Carlberg | 1:07:34 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +2:03:12 | Tapio Markki | 1:00:23 | ||
259 | OK Botnia (212) | +2:03:38 | Andre Forsström | 59:11 | ||
260 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +2:03:46 | Ruska Saarela | 1:15:47 | ||
261 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +2:03:51 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:07:12 | ||
262 | OK Arona (255) | +2:04:08 | Arvis Zeibots | 1:12:42 | ||
263 | Nostars (351) | +2:04:17 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:07:21 | ||
264 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307) | +2:04:35 | Mikko Kuusisto | 1:04:17 | ||
265 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +2:04:44 | Heikki Rajala | 1:20:54 | ||
266 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +2:04:58 | Dmitry Somov | 1:09:11 | ||
267 | IK Falken (297) | +2:05:22 | Hannes Kullman | 1:07:25 | ||
268 | Petolintu (437) | +2:05:40 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:16:11 | ||
269 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +2:05:51 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:14:47 | ||
270 | Savon Suunta (402) | +2:06:02 | Samuli Natunen | 1:17:53 | ||
271 | Ex-Legends (313) | +2:06:22 | Heidi Liljeström | 1:06:34 | ||
272 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +2:07:00 | Sonia Flueckiger | 1:06:33 | ||
273 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +2:07:09 | Joni Koskinen | 1:09:23 | ||
274 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +2:07:17 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:10:32 | ||
275 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +2:08:00 | Sami Kauppinen | 1:03:06 | ||
276 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +2:08:59 | Markku Virtanen | 1:02:38 | ||
277 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +2:09:00 | Magnus Bergman | 1:03:50 | ||
278 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +2:09:24 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 1:01:04 | ||
279 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +2:10:22 | Jukka Leppimäki | 1:26:33 | ||
280 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +2:10:33 | Kenkku Cederberg | 55:07 | ||
281 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +2:10:46 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:11:10 | ||
282 | Lynx 4 (252) | +2:11:03 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:02:56 | ||
283 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +2:11:08 | Henrik Boström | 1:00:18 | ||
284 | Rasti 88 (303) | +2:11:13 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:11:16 | ||
285 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +2:11:51 | Mika Tervala | 58:54 | ||
286 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +2:12:02 | Otto Gripenberg | 59:55 | ||
287 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +2:12:38 | Matias Äikäs | 1:14:12 | ||
288 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +2:12:46 | Tatiana Bevza | 1:07:05 | ||
289 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +2:12:52 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:08:38 | ||
290 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +2:13:02 | Chloe Potter | 1:05:45 | ||
291 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +2:13:32 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 1:05:30 | ||
292 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +2:14:03 | Barbora Pijakova | 1:08:28 | ||
293 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +2:14:19 | Lars Olovsson | 1:06:54 | ||
294 | Downtown 65 (506) | +2:14:27 | Antti Tuomaala | 1:14:58 | ||
295 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +2:14:33 | Torgny Näslund | 1:14:33 | ||
296 | Emit (308) | +2:14:35 | Kulmala Mika | 1:03:40 | ||
297 | Danish Military Team (301) | +2:14:56 | Nina Najbjerg | 1:16:58 | ||
298 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +2:15:29 | Harri Marttinen | 1:22:03 | ||
299 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +2:15:42 | Antti Autio | 1:03:49 | ||
300 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +2:15:44 | Erik Kesti | 1:02:58 | ||
301 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +2:15:47 | Päivö Paavola | 1:18:39 | ||
302 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +2:16:13 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:15:01 | ||
303 | Lynx 3 (224) | +2:17:02 | Matias Maronen | 1:11:38 | ||
304 | French Military Team (1593) | +2:17:04 | Didier Groshens | 1:11:03 | ||
305 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +2:17:05 | Karlis Stradins | 1:04:37 | ||
306 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +2:17:16 | Arne Torgersen | 1:20:41 | ||
307 | Västerås SOK (369) | +2:17:35 | Sixten Törnqvist | 1:08:14 | ||
308 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +2:17:38 | Ville Widgren | 1:10:19 | ||
309 | Fryazino (366) | +2:17:45 | Sergei Pirogov | 1:08:59 | ||
310 | Korven Honka (639) | +2:17:58 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:12:00 | ||
311 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +2:18:06 | Jere Elomaa | 1:23:06 | ||
312 | OK Ilves (401) | +2:18:15 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 1:08:34 | ||
313 | Enga (180) | +2:19:22 | Jon Ivar Juvik | 1:17:07 | ||
314 | GNEIST (524) | +2:19:44 | Jan Steineger | 1:10:56 | ||
315 | Karsu.fi (507) | +2:20:01 | Olli-Pekka Holttinen | 1:14:50 | ||
316 | Laihian Luja (260) | +2:20:04 | Eemeli Kumara | 1:03:57 | ||
317 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +2:20:17 | Trond Evensen | 1:20:09 | ||
318 | IF Sturla (290) | +2:21:10 | Egil Frydenlund | 1:08:21 | ||
319 | JOKA (312) | +2:21:13 | Ragnar Kruusla | 1:04:11 | ||
320 | Navi 2 (223) | +2:21:17 | Janne Ahola | 56:32 | ||
321 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +2:21:22 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:30:50 | ||
322 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +2:21:23 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:08:40 | ||
323 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +2:21:42 | Valters Freidenfelds | 1:08:55 | ||
324 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +2:21:49 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:19:44 | ||
325 | Pargas IF (201) | +2:22:06 | Tommi Lindqvist | 1:16:28 | ||
326 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +2:22:12 | Satu Karhu | 1:33:08 | ||
327 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +2:22:19 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:11:21 | ||
328 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +2:22:21 | Pihla Otsamo | 59:30 | ||
329 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +2:22:24 | Asko Saatsi | 1:14:15 | ||
330 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +2:22:36 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:20:32 | ||
331 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +2:22:41 | Aleksey Borevich | 1:04:02 | ||
332 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +2:22:55 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 1:17:37 | ||
333 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +2:23:21 | Antti Saari | 1:18:09 | ||
334 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +2:23:24 | Petri Hynninen | 1:05:04 | ||
335 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +2:23:32 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:19:22 | ||
336 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +2:23:34 | Severi Oikkonen | 1:14:53 | ||
337 | Intersport (1325) | +2:23:56 | Juha Nurminen | 1:17:08 | ||
338 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +2:25:01 | Tapio Peippo | 1:13:06 | ||
339 | OK!Sport (422) | +2:26:10 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:25:36 | ||
340 | Izhora (558) | +2:26:20 | Andrey Mitenkov | 1:18:28 | ||
341 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +2:26:26 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:06:08 | ||
342 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +2:26:48 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:04:54 | ||
343 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +2:27:09 | Jussi Ojala | 1:04:49 | ||
344 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +2:28:23 | Aleksi Mutka | 1:22:21 | ||
345 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +2:28:30 | Lucas Norrman | 1:21:40 | ||
346 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +2:29:16 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 1:24:32 | ||
347 | Jussis seven (311) | +2:29:23 | Jussi Laaksonen | 1:35:19 | ||
348 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +2:29:30 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:17:46 | ||
349 | Omega 2 (485) | +2:30:26 | Dmitriy Tikhonov | 1:09:21 | ||
350 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +2:30:28 | Antti Välkki | 1:26:17 | ||
351 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +2:30:40 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:13:58 | ||
352 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +2:31:09 | Ida Haapala | 1:02:16 | ||
353 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +2:31:12 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:12:42 | ||
354 | RAE ROK (334) | +2:31:16 | Tonis Haldna | 1:19:18 | ||
355 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +2:31:24 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:09:47 | ||
356 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +2:31:26 | Tuomas Outinen | 58:39 | ||
357 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +2:31:53 | Aaro Haikonen | 1:13:39 | ||
358 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +2:31:57 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:14:11 | ||
359 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +2:31:58 | Otso Pajuoja | 1:13:21 | ||
360 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +2:32:37 | Saku Juola | 1:37:00 | ||
361 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +2:32:54 | Ingrid Okkenhaug | 1:35:19 | ||
362 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +2:33:20 | Emils Zernis | 1:04:33 | ||
363 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +2:33:57 | Håkan Trollvad | 1:25:34 | ||
364 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +2:34:16 | Mika Venho | 1:13:19 | ||
365 | Verdal OK (261) | +2:34:25 | Sigrid Vehus Skjerve | 1:33:28 | ||
366 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +2:34:37 | Risto Härkönen | 1:17:10 | ||
367 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +2:34:45 | Janne Vaittinen | 1:16:36 | ||
368 | OK Terjärv (287) | +2:34:57 | Johnny Forsen | 1:03:09 | ||
369 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +2:35:42 | Valtteri Juntunen | 1:26:26 | ||
370 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +2:38:10 | Anttoni Hilli | 1:30:41 | ||
371 | Legenda (277) | +2:38:12 | Evgeniy Vatochkin | 1:31:10 | ||
372 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +2:38:55 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:15:36 | ||
373 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +2:39:27 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:02:45 | ||
374 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +2:40:00 | Tindra Hjort | 1:20:21 | ||
375 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +2:40:20 | Jussi Lempinen | 1:11:57 | ||
376 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +2:40:25 | Samuli Mäkinen | 1:27:44 | ||
377 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +2:40:46 | Teemu Hoisko | 1:05:48 | ||
378 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +2:41:10 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:04:56 | ||
379 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +2:41:11 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:02:37 | ||
380 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +2:41:17 | Arto Tielinen | 1:10:04 | ||
381 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +2:41:20 | Karoline Dahl Fosby | 1:28:40 | ||
382 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +2:41:21 | Per Wolgast | 1:31:34 | ||
383 | Puujalad (325) | +2:41:57 | Rain Muru | 1:06:19 | ||
384 | Socca (512) | +2:42:51 | Mikko Haara | 1:19:28 | ||
385 | Joen Suunta (658) | +2:42:55 | Kari Parviainen | 1:19:53 | ||
386 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +2:43:07 | Björn Reger | 1:15:56 | ||
387 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +2:43:22 | Arttu Jokikokko | 1:15:08 | ||
388 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +2:44:31 | Simo Voutilainen | 1:33:14 | ||
389 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +2:44:59 | Jouni Salojärvi | 1:34:35 | ||
390 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +2:45:00 | Seppo Hurri | 1:21:01 | ||
391 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +2:45:04 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:24:59 | ||
392 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +2:45:14 | Markku Taskila | 1:09:45 | ||
393 | OK Jorren (585) | +2:45:18 | Jill Lauren | 1:06:52 | ||
394 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +2:45:25 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 1:09:06 | ||
395 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +2:45:29 | Veikko Karjalanen | 1:12:27 | ||
396 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +2:45:49 | Juuso Järviö | 1:08:20 | ||
397 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +2:46:09 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:22:11 | ||
398 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +2:46:20 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:07:38 | ||
399 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +2:46:25 | Indre Valaite | 1:03:03 | ||
400 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (335) | +2:46:27 | Eerik Aaltio | 1:21:51 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |