< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (730) | +3:56:33 | Heikki Sandström | 1:06:52 | ||
802 | SK Herkkutatit (1544) | +3:56:51 | Roosa Lassila | 1:01:35 | ||
803 | Olarin Omat Pojat (648) | +3:56:54 | Koskenvuo Leo | 1:08:08 | ||
804 | Suunta Jurva 2 (987) | +3:57:32 | Mikko Maunumäki | 1:02:06 | ||
805 | Kangasala SK 8 (903) | +3:57:46 | Saku Suuriniemi | 1:06:42 | ||
806 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (906) | +3:57:49 | Jaakko Raento | 1:28:20 | ||
807 | IK Auseklis 6 (888) | +3:57:51 | Pauls Johansens | 58:22 | ||
808 | Harhaveikot (780) | +3:58:06 | Antti Laine | 1:25:28 | ||
809 | Savon Suunta 2 (984) | +3:58:08 | Arto Pesonen | 1:15:23 | ||
810 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1508) | +3:58:10 | Milko Warinowski | 1:06:48 | ||
811 | Alatornion Pirkat (644) | +3:58:37 | Lauri Mustonen | 1:24:42 | ||
812 | Team Gulo gulo (1088) | +3:58:50 | Vesa Heikkola | 1:14:24 | ||
813 | Wonkamiehet (915) | +3:59:08 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:07:24 | ||
814 | OK Kristina (497) | +3:59:12 | Kjell Utfolk | 1:21:53 | ||
815 | Lappeen Siniset (787) | +4:00:03 | Timo Ekholm | 1:05:43 | ||
816 | Tampereen Yritys (1579) | +4:00:07 | Jukka Leppänen | 1:05:27 | ||
817 | Teuvan Rivakka (539) | +4:00:11 | Roni Nevala | 1:12:46 | ||
818 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (759) | +4:00:19 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:17:52 | ||
819 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (999) | +4:00:26 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 1:21:05 | ||
820 | Lohtajan Veikot (574) | +4:00:38 | Veli-Kalle Pajunpää | 1:22:15 | ||
821 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (592) | +4:00:41 | Tarmo Salmi | 1:26:31 | ||
822 | Kaakon Eranto (1343) | +4:00:44 | Simo Kuisma | 1:05:14 | ||
823 | Askolan Urheilijat (837) | +4:00:46 | Miika Alhonen | 1:25:47 | ||
824 | Pörssi ry (1395) | +4:01:15 | Laura Janhunen | 1:11:32 | ||
825 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973) | +4:01:51 | Pentti Malinen | 1:13:44 | ||
826 | Digita (1206) | +4:01:52 | Antti Sallila | 1:13:25 | ||
827 | IK Örnen (966) | +4:02:00 | Otto Pietilä | 1:07:01 | ||
828 | Solf IK (496) | +4:02:04 | Kaj Stenvall | 1:10:31 | ||
829 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1398) | +4:02:07 | Olli Kujansuu | 1:08:33 | ||
830 | Rastipukit (479) | +4:02:09 | Petteri Savolainen | 1:08:59 | ||
831 | Turengin Sarastus (735) | +4:02:42 | Esko Salminen | 1:09:28 | ||
832 | cloudriven.fi (907) | +4:03:23 | Jose Curry | 1:09:19 | ||
833 | TP Industrials (917) | +4:03:27 | Santeri Vauhkonen | 1:22:24 | ||
834 | Ex-Legends 2 (1528) | +4:03:40 | Tiina Ala-Nissilä | 1:24:44 | ||
835 | 007Hyyppä (650) | +4:03:52 | Esko Hyyppä | 1:19:06 | ||
836 | Freeport Cobalt (827) | +4:03:56 | Heikki Korva | 1:12:13 | ||
837 | OK KPO (761) | +4:04:00 | Niklas Wingren | 1:23:42 | ||
838 | Varnitsa 2 (1072) | +4:04:00 | Lauri Hyvönen | 1:15:57 | ||
839 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (825) | +4:04:02 | Aapo Latvajärvi | 1:15:05 | ||
840 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884) | +4:04:32 | Asko Istolahti | 1:13:42 | ||
841 | Suunta 2000 2 (986) | +4:04:36 | Sauli Tuomaala | 1:18:54 | ||
842 | Korpisoturit (643) | +4:04:43 | Jussi Kokkila | 1:25:06 | ||
843 | Metsäklusteri (951) | +4:04:57 | Reivo Järvenpää | 1:20:24 | ||
844 | Rastivarsat 4 (556) | +4:05:37 | John Laukka | 1:04:00 | ||
845 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +4:05:41 | Guntars Andersons | 1:13:16 | ||
846 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1310) | +4:05:54 | Sami Linna | 1:22:15 | ||
847 | FTA (954) | +4:05:56 | Petri Leino | 1:15:09 | ||
848 | VTT (767) | +4:06:00 | Jussi Mutanen | 1:06:40 | ||
849 | Gamlakarleby IF (418) | +4:06:03 | Rolf-Erik Sundelin | 1:07:18 | ||
850 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483) | +4:06:04 | Päivi Malmi | 56:02 | ||
851 | Valtra (764) | +4:06:50 | Tommi Pitenius | 1:29:44 | ||
852 | OP (857) | +4:07:24 | Jari Pussinen | 1:20:06 | ||
853 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (940) | +4:07:36 | Ismo Ojala | 1:06:57 | ||
854 | Konserni (873) | +4:07:39 | Ilari Leinonen | 1:21:54 | ||
855 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (698) | +4:08:06 | Elina Järnefelt | 1:25:26 | ||
856 | Puijon Pojat (670) | +4:08:07 | Martti Vanala | 1:24:14 | ||
857 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1086) | +4:08:21 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:21:59 | ||
858 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (890) | +4:08:22 | Matti Valta | 1:15:33 | ||
859 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647) | +4:08:27 | Olavi Savolainen | 1:26:45 | ||
860 | Laihian Luja 4 (1082) | +4:08:27 | Jaakko Karjamäki | 1:20:02 | ||
861 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (694) | +4:08:28 | Miro Talvitie | 54:05 | ||
862 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1393) | +4:08:33 | Jorma Pöntinen | 1:27:46 | ||
863 | Sweco (817) | +4:08:46 | Tuomo Miettinen | 1:05:24 | ||
864 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1089) | +4:09:07 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:04:07 | ||
865 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (747) | +4:09:11 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:03:22 | ||
866 | Pihkaniskat 7 (994) | +4:09:11 | Seppo Repo | 1:19:16 | ||
867 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (847) | +4:09:14 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:18:35 | ||
868 | Skarpnäcks OL (412) | +4:09:25 | Vera Rolfsson | 1:14:22 | ||
869 | Ilmatorjunta (601) | +4:09:58 | Janne Kananen | 1:07:02 | ||
870 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818) | +4:10:00 | Kirsi Viitanen | 1:12:48 | ||
871 | Liikunnan Riemu (865) | +4:10:55 | Ida Meriläinen | 1:13:59 | ||
872 | Team Opintotuki (862) | +4:10:57 | Pia Nyman | 1:14:58 | ||
873 | Dentina (1131) | +4:11:44 | Sinita Räsänen | 1:14:57 | ||
874 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1463) | +4:11:48 | Hanna Kerkola | 1:28:36 | ||
875 | Evoke Natural Goods (1489) | +4:11:58 | Marinella Himari | 1:37:59 | ||
876 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1243) | +4:12:02 | Eetu Mylläri | 1:18:51 | ||
877 | Functio Laesa (720) | +4:12:10 | Nelly Sopanen | 1:00:28 | ||
878 | Turun Puristus (790) | +4:12:14 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 1:12:44 | ||
879 | Tukes (920) | +4:12:17 | Heikki Penttinen | 1:12:21 | ||
880 | Sito (1009) | +4:12:33 | Tuomas Turku | 1:53:58 | ||
881 | Espoon Akilles 4 (811) | +4:12:42 | Joonas Kuusivaara | 1:32:09 | ||
882 | Team Tommila (719) | +4:13:21 | Arvi Tommila | 1:10:36 | ||
883 | Lepatiittos2 (938) | +4:13:23 | Micke Bondas | 1:20:30 | ||
884 | Suunnaton Into (443) | +4:13:27 | Riikka Pöntinen | 1:23:58 | ||
885 | Telko (1531) | +4:13:30 | Ari Virtanen | 1:20:58 | ||
886 | OC Harharetki (877) | +4:13:31 | Kaj Holmberg | 1:20:44 | ||
887 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1520) | +4:13:37 | Toni Turu | 1:08:00 | ||
888 | MacGregor (1535) | +4:13:41 | Juha Ratia | 1:03:02 | ||
889 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1432) | +4:13:42 | Olli Harju | 1:06:37 | ||
890 | HiisirastiKiukU (1098) | +4:13:45 | Sipi Erkkilä | 1:22:13 | ||
891 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (697) | +4:14:10 | Timo Kulmala | 1:03:55 | ||
892 | TT226 (629) | +4:14:25 | Marko Toorikka | 1:17:36 | ||
893 | CAT mix (1392) | +4:14:34 | Rose Kowalski | 1:09:09 | ||
894 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (969) | +4:14:47 | Pasi Virta | 1:28:12 | ||
895 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (525) | +4:15:16 | Simo Kangasaho | 1:21:42 | ||
896 | Taxi Team (1512) | +4:15:18 | Pentti Vaittinen | 1:19:49 | ||
897 | SPYMS (778) | +4:15:23 | Timo Virtanen | 1:21:46 | ||
898 | Kangasala SK 5 (993) | +4:15:48 | Kalevi Lepo | 1:13:57 | ||
899 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474) | +4:15:48 | Lauri Itkonen | 54:47 | ||
900 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (926) | +4:16:13 | Jyrki Vendelin | 1:22:56 | ||
901 | Lemin Eskot (1123) | +4:16:33 | Juha Kärmeniemi | 1:22:34 | ||
902 | OK Trian 7 (863) | +4:17:22 | Rune Lundgren | 1:10:06 | ||
903 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007) | +4:17:28 | Vesa Talonpoika | 1:30:41 | ||
904 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (889) | +4:17:47 | Mikael Järvinen | 1:14:26 | ||
905 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1130) | +4:18:12 | Valtteri Halonen | 1:20:29 | ||
906 | Hal Bro (830) | +4:18:14 | Asko Kinnala | 1:15:38 | ||
907 | Kops (1102) | +4:18:24 | Ari Pakarinen | 1:10:20 | ||
908 | MS Parma 6 (1187) | +4:19:02 | Kari Tuomola | 1:15:19 | ||
909 | Team EK Syksissä (700) | +4:19:03 | Jani Saranen | 1:10:53 | ||
910 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (944) | +4:20:09 | Samuli Törmälä | 1:15:30 | ||
911 | Kunto Kaverit (995) | +4:20:12 | Marko Pesonen | 1:25:40 | ||
912 | Kiljavan opisto (1346) | +4:20:57 | Johanna Gustafsson | 1:17:28 | ||
913 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1218) | +4:20:59 | Petri Karhapää | 1:18:50 | ||
914 | Rastiaasit (933) | +4:21:24 | Olli Ruokonen | 1:16:13 | ||
915 | OK Botnia 3 (736) | +4:21:32 | Kati Nynäs | 1:09:53 | ||
916 | Tippausmonsterit (1451) | +4:21:39 | Joni Pitkänen | 1:17:53 | ||
917 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1550) | +4:21:41 | Vesa Tiainen | 1:23:44 | ||
918 | RAI lumnit (1421) | +4:21:42 | Saara Hanhela | 1:27:15 | ||
919 | Ilves-teatteri (821) | +4:21:46 | Jarkko Kivikoski | 1:22:27 | ||
920 | Telesten Veljekset (838) | +4:21:53 | Pekka Hilke | 1:29:37 | ||
921 | Bona Fide (682) | +4:22:16 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:06:57 | ||
922 | (fos)Siilit (1536) | +4:22:55 | Henna Reponen | 1:32:06 | ||
923 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1397) | +4:22:56 | Maria Heikkilä | 1:21:35 | ||
924 | Järvenpään Palo (729) | +4:22:56 | Lasse Kervinen | 54:37 | ||
925 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695) | +4:23:08 | Samuli Hietaoja | 1:13:39 | ||
926 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (861) | +4:23:10 | Lauri Laine | 1:13:46 | ||
927 | Päälliköt (958) | +4:23:13 | Liisa Sinisammal | 1:16:29 | ||
928 | Suuntavaisto SK (860) | +4:23:15 | Heikki Lappalainen | 1:12:57 | ||
929 | SK Samperi (874) | +4:23:20 | Ilona Ilvonen | 1:17:07 | ||
930 | Vakka-Rasti (1022) | +4:23:35 | Timo Tuominen | 1:52:04 | ||
931 | Someron Esa 3 (1001) | +4:24:41 | Osmo Kiiski | 1:07:09 | ||
932 | OK West (570) | +4:24:43 | Mattias Blehner | 1:13:10 | ||
933 | Valmet Technologies 2 (760) | +4:24:47 | Pekka Matilainen | 1:07:37 | ||
934 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (876) | +4:24:54 | Sanna Kuikka | 1:09:47 | ||
935 | Salomonin pojat (1034) | +4:24:59 | Keijo Mörsky | 1:27:33 | ||
936 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177) | +4:24:59 | Esa Haaranen | 1:03:36 | ||
937 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +4:25:18 | Mauri Finnilä | 1:26:07 | ||
938 | Pihkaniskat 8 (894) | +4:25:36 | Anu Sintonen | 1:17:42 | ||
939 | Navi 6 (774) | +4:25:39 | Juha Pekonen | 1:22:56 | ||
940 | OK EMitVit (1427) | +4:25:47 | Jani Vuorinen | 1:26:09 | ||
941 | Bertelin pojat 2 (536) | +4:25:49 | Anton Pentinpuro | 1:06:59 | ||
942 | Pargas IF 2 (587) | +4:25:51 | Oscar Aren | 1:11:39 | ||
943 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463) | +4:26:19 | Jouni Savelainen | 55:27 | ||
944 | John Deere (715) | +4:26:52 | Antti Tanskanen | 1:44:58 | ||
945 | Liperin Taimi (661) | +4:27:00 | Antti-Jussi Hirvonen | 1:12:03 | ||
946 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (565) | +4:27:41 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:01:12 | ||
947 | Laakkonen.fi (1553) | +4:27:58 | Kaj Tienvieri | 1:25:38 | ||
948 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (605) | +4:28:14 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:18:16 | ||
949 | Kananpojat (916) | +4:29:19 | Risto Kiljunen | 1:21:19 | ||
950 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (777) | +4:29:51 | Jani Alinikula | 1:14:07 | ||
951 | Pihkaniskat 9 (976) | +4:30:00 | Helena Jumppanen | 1:15:12 | ||
952 | OK77 5 (868) | +4:30:06 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 1:18:09 | ||
953 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (622) | +4:30:10 | Jouni Loisa | 1:05:58 | ||
954 | Maasillat (982) | +4:30:11 | Rita Maasilta | 1:23:34 | ||
955 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1450) | +4:30:23 | Ville Villman | 1:08:17 | ||
956 | Team Proxion (1468) | +4:30:29 | Simo Savolainen | 1:19:20 | ||
957 | Lounapartio (1161) | +4:31:01 | Severi Kajan | 1:12:59 | ||
958 | Nastolan Terä 2 (529) | +4:31:58 | Hannu Nieminen | 1:25:07 | ||
959 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +4:32:43 | Sami Eerola | 1:08:52 | ||
960 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757) | +4:32:45 | Antti Halonen | 1:19:03 | ||
961 | Piispan poijjat (1018) | +4:32:46 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 1:12:24 | ||
962 | Alanurmon Vire (1032) | +4:33:12 | Mikko Yliselä | 1:25:39 | ||
963 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +4:33:23 | Tapio Ahopelto | 1:57:00 | ||
964 | Datactica (1073) | +4:34:06 | Elina Hossi | 1:07:36 | ||
965 | Kustavin Ahto (1479) | +4:34:07 | Outi Lappi | 1:07:15 | ||
966 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1568) | +4:34:09 | Ari Kinnunen | 1:50:41 | ||
967 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (608) | +4:34:13 | Kimmo Jalonen | 1:26:14 | ||
968 | Metsä Board Kyro (1526) | +4:34:59 | Janne Jylhä | 1:19:30 | ||
969 | Oulun Reipas (789) | +4:35:03 | Kauko Myllymaa | 1:37:09 | ||
970 | Pöydän ympärys (1519) | +4:35:03 | Iidamari Korhonen | 1:16:04 | ||
971 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +4:35:08 | Frans Seppälä | 1:14:08 | ||
972 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1225) | +4:35:09 | Pertti Hartikainen | 1:34:15 | ||
973 | Paha Rasti (664) | +4:35:32 | Reima Mäkiranta | 1:20:12 | ||
974 | OP 2 (892) | +4:35:37 | Antti Jussi Niemelä | 1:16:42 | ||
975 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481) | +4:35:40 | Timo Toivonen | 1:09:45 | ||
976 | Turun Visat (498) | +4:35:47 | Jeremy Palmer | 1:05:46 | ||
977 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +4:35:57 | Arto Inkala | 1:55:21 | ||
978 | Navi 5 (791) | +4:36:13 | Timo Mouhu | 1:12:05 | ||
979 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +4:36:19 | Veli-Matti Jukkola | 1:22:35 | ||
980 | RaTro (905) | +4:36:26 | Pietu Parikka | 1:33:19 | ||
981 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +4:36:57 | Torbjörn Nörbech | 2:09:33 | ||
982 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412) | +4:37:05 | Risto Pelkonen | 1:13:56 | ||
983 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431) | +4:37:29 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 1:19:44 | ||
984 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039) | +4:37:33 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 1:44:11 | ||
985 | Hönöt SK (1051) | +4:37:37 | Frans Nyberg | 1:21:32 | ||
986 | MC Jymypallo (1375) | +4:38:38 | Tuomas Alanne | 1:35:20 | ||
987 | MS Parma 9 (855) | +4:38:52 | Timo Piironen | 1:12:33 | ||
988 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (841) | +4:38:55 | Lasse Lindroth | 2:02:08 | ||
989 | Oscar Software (1043) | +4:38:56 | Markku Virtanen | 2:00:55 | ||
990 | HRUP 2 (1510) | +4:38:56 | Kati Kettunen | 1:33:49 | ||
991 | TP Gourp (1095) | +4:38:58 | Minna Koivula | 1:15:10 | ||
992 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +4:39:02 | Tapio Paalanen | 1:03:40 | ||
993 | OK minne (1521) | +4:39:05 | Hanna-Riitta Salminen | 2:02:22 | ||
994 | ESOn seniorit (1345) | +4:39:22 | Tommi Mäki | 1:47:57 | ||
995 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1586) | +4:39:25 | Ilkka Niemi | 1:30:18 | ||
996 | Rasti/C (1415) | +4:39:36 | Erik Erola | 1:21:59 | ||
997 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (848) | +4:39:39 | Simen Graff | 1:10:09 | ||
998 | Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155) | +4:39:46 | Jeremias Ritvanen | 1:47:24 | ||
999 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1033) | +4:39:59 | Veikko Ahtiainen | 1:33:41 | ||
1000 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +4:40:01 | Mikko Numminen | 1:21:53 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |