jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)5:11:19Fredrik Edn43:54
    2FINKoovee (1)+4:25Kenny Kivikas42:27
    3NORFrol IL (7)+8:41Martin Vister43:13
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+8:55Aleksi Niemi42:19
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+9:05Ralph Street41:17
    6NORNydalens SK (20)+9:06Eirik Langedal Breivik43:42
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:09Jonne Lakanen43:12
    8SWErla IF (26)+10:32Henrik Jonsson46:29
    9NORHalden SK (4)+10:38Hkon Raadal Bjrlo43:34
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+10:40Ollipekka Heikkil42:26
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+11:07Olli-Pekka Koistinen43:29
    12FINMS Parma (10)+11:39Sami Hmlinen43:52
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+12:33Tuomas Mattila44:18
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+14:56Mikko Knuuttila43:26
    15FINPaimion Rasti (18)+17:17Daniel Stenlund45:07
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+17:53Gleb Tikhonov45:40
    17SWEOK Denseln (24)+18:05August Mollen49:44
    18NORIL Tyrving (49)+18:45Torbjrn Sagberg48:16
    19SWEOK Linne (8)+19:33Jan Troeng45:30
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+20:13Alexander Chepelin49:20
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+20:37Matti Liukkonen46:56
    22FINHiisirasti (56)+21:02Juha Tommila48:39
    23FINKoovee 2 (16)+21:46Ari-Pekka Lassila45:27
    24SUIOl Norska (30)+22:00Ueli Werren46:20
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+22:47Antti Saikko48:58
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+22:49Vesa Mkinen46:40
    27FINOK Trian (11)+22:49Victor Mansner46:02
    28NORLillomarka OL (29)+23:04Joe Woodley49:06
    29FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+23:15Antti Anttonen49:02
    30SWEOK Ravinen (15)+24:18Martin Poklop47:53
    31NORNTNUI (28)+24:26Vegard Blomseth Johnsen47:34
    32LTUIGTISA (44)+24:48Mantas Martinkus53:34
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+26:07Jonas Merz46:05
    34SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+27:45Joakim Andn43:52
    35SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+27:47David Andersson42:54
    36FINEspoon Suunta (47)+27:51Alvar Palmen47:52
    37SWEOK Tisaren (41)+29:28Tomas Hallmn49:19
    38NORFredrikstad SK (39)+30:00Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen46:02
    39SWEOK Orion (48)+30:39Erik Andersson43:00
    40SUIOLV Baselland (69)+30:57Chamuel Zbinden47:06
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+31:32Matias Sankari47:26
    42SWEJrla Orientering (14)+31:36Erik Berzell51:51
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+31:47Marek Schuster47:32
    44NORFossum IF (36)+32:37yvind Hjermstad47:53
    45SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+32:43Artem Panchenko46:50
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+32:51Filip Ossiansson47:22
    47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+32:53Jimmy Larsson51:20
    48NORNTNUI 2 (82)+33:10Simen Eid Nielsen47:43
    49FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+33:15Lauri Sorsa55:11
    50FINLynx (27)+33:28Tuomas Metsl48:20
    51FINKangasala SK (45)+33:36Jere Ahonen47:19
    52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+33:56Topias Arola42:54
    53NORKristiansand OK (25)+34:23Sebastian Daland47:26
    54SWENykpings OK (58)+35:28Carl Carlsson50:40
    55RUSNord West (198)+36:42NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV51:02
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+37:11Mattias Mrts49:38
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+37:15Johannes Ridefelt55:16
    58SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+37:33Simon Schuster50:52
    59NORHalden SK 2 (123)+39:41Mats Nordbrden48:48
    60FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+39:43Jussi Jalonen55:46
    61SWESvedalens AIK (64)+40:32Albin Claesson51:49
    62FINNavi (92)+42:09Lars Vicari53:11
    63SWELnghundra IF (70)+43:39Jesper Kullin Alfredsson50:11
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+43:52Matias Salonen48:06
    65SWETullinge SK (55)+43:55Niklas Sundqvist48:13
    66RUSNorthern Wind (288)+44:00Vasiliy Fomichev49:59
    67FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+44:32Niku Rintala51:01
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+44:34Jonas Bckstrm59:11
    69FINPellon Ponsi (57)+45:29Sampo Hyppl51:11
    70FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+46:00Anton Sulkula53:28
    71SWERehns BK (42)+46:02Anders Johansson50:48
    72FINIF Femman (100)+47:35Jan Torrkulla54:41
    73FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+47:44Jooseppi Kalliokoski53:45
    74SWERonneby OK (269)+47:57Lindstrm Torgny54:20
    75SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+49:21Eklw Georg48:56
    76SWEEksj SOK (86)+49:45Viktor Antonsson51:49
    77DENOK Pan rhus (51)+49:47Mads Skaug54:03
    78SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+50:25Viktor Stensson1:07:17
    79SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+52:11Daniel Netz1:04:12
    80FINMS Parma 2 (74)+53:15Ricardo Esteves Ferreira58:45
    81SWEHestra IF (119)+54:05Linus Landergren55:41
    82FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+56:35Akseli Konttila56:27
    83RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+56:57Sergey Borovkov1:01:47
    84SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+57:14Persson Andreas1:00:15
    85FINOK Trian 2 (53)+58:07Emil Sevelius55:01
    86NORTrollelg (144)+58:26Tommy Schmid1:00:50
    87FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+59:27Joose Nurmela53:10
    88NORFreidig SPK (133)+59:28Tomas Eidsmo52:42
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:00:25Kalle Manninen55:01
    90NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:00:36Vetle Christiansen1:05:44
    91SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:00:36Albin Olausson51:41
    92SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:01:28Oskar qvist55:33
    93NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:01:29Johan Otto Munkeby57:47
    94SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:01:35Johan Persson55:52
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:01:57Oskari Nummelin53:06
    96NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:02:12Eirik Fossgard1:06:24
    97SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:02:28Johansson Jan57:10
    98SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:02:54Daniel Duhlbo50:52
    99SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:03:03Kacper Kuca50:38
    100SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:05:07Victor Wohlgemuth59:41
    101FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:05:32Janne Hartman56:10
    102FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:05:36Lauri Heikka53:49
    103FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:06:04Seeti Salonen1:00:16
    104FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:06:10Roope Sormunen52:13
    105FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:06:16Antton Sankelo56:48
    106SWErla IF 2 (126)+1:06:47Lars Drageryd1:12:41
    107NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:08:24Lars Eid Nielsen52:44
    108SWEVxj OK (202)+1:08:26Johan Eklund59:11
    109FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:08:27Aleksi Tuovinen52:22
    110SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:10:03Felix Hartlieb56:06
    111NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:10:13Kristian Pytten1:12:07
    112SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:10:18Ellen Klueser59:20
    113FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:10:32Oskari Lepist56:07
    114FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:10:47Daniel Vandas57:01
    115GBREUOC (167)+1:11:10Michael Adams57:14
    116FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:11:57Arttu Kaario53:50
    117SWEGvle OK (172)+1:12:04Erik Hllstrm54:13
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:12:07Atte Ikola52:50
    119FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:12:14Ilari Laakso1:11:42
    120ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:12:54Andreas Aadli55:23
    121FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:13:00Joona Tynys56:14
    122SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:13:14Emil Andersson53:41
    123FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:14:38Leevi Roine1:05:19
    124SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:14:46Fredrik Bjernulf56:19
    125NORHeming Orientering (110)+1:15:04Magnus Eide-Fredriksen1:25:31
    126NOREmblem IL (215)+1:17:13smund Steen1:04:56
    127SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:17:19Thorsten Svensson1:08:48
    128FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:18:54Mikko ri1:08:51
    129FINRastivarsat (177)+1:19:11Lauri Leirimaa1:00:59
    130SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:20:34Martin Nilsson54:49
    131SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:20:45Adam Hellstadius1:14:40
    132SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:20:54Henric Carlsson59:28
    133FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:20:54Juha Hkkinen1:02:14
    134SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:21:14Andreas Gustafsson55:08
    135FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:21:16Petteri Arovainio1:03:35
    136HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:21:23Zoltan Bujdoso1:01:19
    137SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:21:51Filip Andersson1:06:29
    138NORKonnerud IL (117)+1:21:53Hvard Svingheim1:14:55
    139NORAsker SK (170)+1:22:12Myhr Trygve1:02:54
    140SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:22:13David Risberg55:23
    141SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+1:22:18Thomas Meier1:07:48
    142FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:22:29Joel Hakala55:20
    143SWETby OK (171)+1:22:46Edvin Nordstrm54:41
    144FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:22:53Viljo Oripelto56:56
    145SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+1:23:35Sofie Josefsson1:09:07
    146FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:24:45Akseli Virtanen58:24
    147LATOK Ogre (94)+1:25:20Andris Sarksna55:53
    148DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:25:22Camilla Bevensee1:06:31
    149FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:25:24Valtteri Torsti55:39
    150FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:25:27Aaro Virtanen1:02:19
    151FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:25:36Pekka Huhtanen58:07
    152RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:25:38Sergey Matyash1:01:16
    153FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:25:38Janne Ovaska58:59
    154SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:25:43Axel Bt51:51
    155ESPCatalonia Team (181)+1:25:45Sebastian Ordonez1:15:12
    156RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:25:55Mihail Malyshev58:34
    157LTUAzuolas (193)+1:26:47Augusts Velde1:00:14
    158DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:26:58Lasse Weber58:40
    159FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:28:12Michael Torrkulla58:52
    160FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:28:37Harri Rty55:42
    161RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:28:38Igor Gorbatenkov53:12
    162FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:28:41Aleksi Pietikinen59:35
    163SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:29:12Moa Pettersson1:06:32
    164FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:29:18Jussi Koski1:01:28
    165BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:29:33 Iromir|52:27
    166FINRastikarhut (253)+1:29:56Pietu Jutila56:17
    167FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:30:14Otso Westerlund54:07
    168FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:30:29Miko Saarilaakso56:04
    169RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:31:02Aleksey Zotov56:03
    170LATOK Meridians (214)+1:31:07Kristaps Bruners56:46
    171SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:31:10Yevheniia Veremeienko1:03:55
    172FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:31:15Antti-Jussi Oksa58:31
    173SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:32:09Louise Markstedt1:00:51
    174FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:32:33Markus Hakkarainen57:19
    175NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:33:01Christian Grotnes1:05:12
    176NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:33:02Martin Skotte Andersen1:05:54
    177FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:33:30Tero Jrvinen1:08:01
    178FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:34:11Lauri Tolkki1:07:56
    179FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:34:12Mats Lundstrm59:35
    180SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:34:41Tekle Gvildyte59:59
    181FINIF Brahe (230)+1:34:56Emil Johansson55:43
    182RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:35:36Andrey Petukhov1:03:37
    183ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:35:56Kevin Hallop1:07:28
    184RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:36:02Igor Zvontsov1:04:30
    185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:36:54Mikko Savelainen1:01:06
    186FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:36:56Veli-Matti Hanhela56:11
    187FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+1:36:58Erkki Taanila1:13:05
    188FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:37:17Antti Veijalainen1:01:58
    189FINOK77 2 (218)+1:37:36Tomas Ray1:02:26
    190FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:37:45Natasha Key1:01:59
    191LATOK Saldus (161)+1:37:56Gatis Grinbergs1:00:09
    192LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:38:10Dainoras Saunorius56:30
    193SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:38:32Isac Eriksson52:35
    194FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:39:19Marko Hoikka1:04:48
    195LTUMedeina (275)+1:39:21Arturas Vaitiekus1:10:20
    196FINSK Uusi (88)+1:39:38Teemu Lehtoranta56:37
    197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:39:44Paavo Heinonen53:11
    198SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:40:16Ludwig Bergfalk1:04:52
    199NORVaregg IL (73)+1:40:38Kristian Rykkje1:05:09
    200SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:40:52Stefan Schlatter1:01:51
    All Next 200 >